LiveFootball Tennis : WTA Challenger

Live Tennis Scores


 

08:15 (GMT+2)

24 May 2018

WTA Challenger – Anning, China

Friday, 4 May 2018
F
T
Shuai Peng
Saisai Zheng
5
1
7
6
F
T
Irina Khromacheva
Xinyun Han
6
6
1
3
F
T
Hanyu Guo / Xuliu Sun
Shuo Feng / Jiaqi Kang
6
6
1
1
Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
Saisai Zheng
Irina Khromacheva
6
4
65
3
6
77
F
T
Dalila Jakupovic / Irina Khromacheva
Hanyu Guo / Xuliu Sun
6
6
1
1

WTA Challenger – Indian Wells, USA

Friday, 2 March 2018
F
T
Yanina Wickmayer
Kateryna Bondarenko
3
3
6
6
F
T
Caroline Dolehide
Amanda Anisimova
3
3
6
6
F
T
Viktorija Golubic
Ajla Tomljanovic
3
3
6
6
F
T
Danielle Rose Collins
Sara Errani
4
1
6
6
F
T
Taylor Townsend / Yanina Wickmayer
Barbora Krejcikova / Vera Lapko
6
63
10
2
77
6
Saturday, 3 March 2018
F
T
Kateryna Bondarenko
Ajla Tomljanovic
7
6
5
3
F
T
Sara Errani
Amanda Anisimova
6
6
4
2
F
T
Caroline Dolehide / Alison Riske
Jennifer Brady / Vania King
2
3
6
6
F
T
Jennifer Brady / Vania King
Taylor Townsend / Yanina Wickmayer
4
4
6
6
Sunday, 4 March 2018
F
T
Sara Errani
Kateryna Bondarenko
6
6
4
2

WTA Challenger – Newport Beach, USA

Friday, 26 January 2018
F
T
Sofya Zhuk
Jil Teichmann
6
7
1
5
F
T
Sachia Vickery
Mayo Hibi
4
2
6
6
F
T
Nicole Gibbs
Ajla Tomljanovic
6
5
2
4
7
6
F
T
Danielle Rose Collins
Su-Jeong Jang
6
3
6
0
6
4
Saturday, 27 January 2018
F
T
Sofya Zhuk
Mayo Hibi
2
79
6
6
67
4
F
T
Jamie Loeb / Rebecca Peterson
Kaitlyn Christian / Sabrina Santamaria
3
6
10
6
4
7
F
T
Fanny Stollar / Carol Zhao
Misaki Doi / Jil Teichmann
4
3
6
6
F
T
Jamie Loeb / Rebecca Peterson
Misaki Doi / Jil Teichmann
64
6
8
77
1
10
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
Danielle Rose Collins
Ajla Tomljanovic
6
6
4
3
F
T
Danielle Rose Collins
Sofya Zhuk
2
6
6
6
4
3

WTA Challenger – Hawaii Open, USA

Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
Ajla Tomljanovic
Rebecca Peterson
5
63
7
77
F
T
Miharu Imanishi
Su-Jeong Jang
1
3
6
6
Saturday, 25 November 2017
R
e
t
.
Shuai Zhang
Vitalia Diatchenko
6
4
2
1
F
T
Julia Boserup
Evgeniya Rodina
6
3
6
1
6
1
F
T
Shu-Ying Hsieh / Su-Wei Hsieh
Lesley Kerkhove / Lidziya Marozava
0
77
11
6
65
9
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Julia Boserup
Su-Jeong Jang
3
6
3
6
3
6
F
T
Shuai Zhang
Rebecca Peterson
6
6
2
2
F
T
Na-Lae Han / Su-Jeong Jang
Eri Hozumi / Asia Muhammad
2
4
6
6
F
T
Shu-Ying Hsieh / Su-Wei Hsieh
Eri Hozumi / Asia Muhammad
6
77
1
63
Monday, 27 November 2017
F
T
Shuai Zhang
Su-Jeong Jang
0
6
6
6
2
3

WTA Challenger – Mumbai

Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
Dalila Jakupovic
Alize Lim
6
6
3
1
F
T
Sabina Sharipova
Yanina Wickmayer
3
6
6
6
4
2
F
T
Aryna Sabalenka
Naomi Broady
6
6
4
2
F
T
Amandine Hesse
Ankita Raina
6
77
3
64
F
T
Julia Glushko / Priscilla Hon
Dalila Jakupovic / Irina Khromacheva
3
2
6
6
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Sabina Sharipova
Dalila Jakupovic
6
3
3
3
6
6
F
T
Aryna Sabalenka
Amandine Hesse
6
6
2
3
F
T
Beatrice Gumulya / Ana Veselinovic
Victoria Rodriguez / Bibiane Schoofs
62
4
77
6
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Aryna Sabalenka
Dalila Jakupovic
6
6
2
3
F
T
Victoria Rodriguez / Bibiane Schoofs
Dalila Jakupovic / Irina Khromacheva
7
3
10
5
6
7

WTA Challenger – Taipei, Taiwan

Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
Viktorija Golubic
Luksika Kumkhum
77
4
6
61
6
3
F
T
Naomi Broady
Veronika Kudermetova
6
6
2
3
F
T
Arantxa Rus
Lizette Cabrera
6
6
1
0
F
T
Belinda Bencic
Jil Teichmann
6
7
4
5
F
T
Veronika Kudermetova / Aryna Sabalenka
Misaki Doi / Viktorija Golubic
2
78
10
6
66
8
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Naomi Broady
Arantxa Rus
3
6
3
6
4
6
F
T
Viktorija Golubic
Belinda Bencic
2
4
6
6
F
T
Monique Adamczak / Naomi Broady
Arina Rodionova / Nina Stojanovic
6
7
3
5
F
T
Veronika Kudermetova / Aryna Sabalenka
Arantxa Rus / Eva Wacanno
77
6
65
2
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Belinda Bencic
Arantxa Rus
77
6
63
1
F
T
Veronika Kudermetova / Aryna Sabalenka
Monique Adamczak / Naomi Broady
2
77
10
6
65
6

WTA Challenger – Hua Hin, Thailand

Friday, 10 November 2017
F
T
Luksika Kumkhum
Viktorija Golubic
62
0
77
6
F
T
Yingying Duan
Ana Bogdan
1
3
6
6
F
T
Barbara Haas
Su-Wei Hsieh
1
5
6
7
F
T
Belinda Bencic
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
6
6
6
4
2
F
T
Veronika Kudermetova / Ipek Soylu
Yingying Duan / Yafan Wang
77
2
5
62
6
10
F
T
Luksika Kumkhum / Nudnida Luangnam
Monique Adamczak / Naomi Broady
2
4
6
6
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Su-Wei Hsieh
Viktorija Golubic
6
77
3
64
F
T
Belinda Bencic
Ana Bogdan
77
6
63
4
F
T
Dalila Jakupovic / Irina Khromacheva
Monique Adamczak / Naomi Broady
6
6
4
1
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Belinda Bencic
Su-Wei Hsieh
6
6
3
4
F
T
Yingying Duan / Yafan Wang
Dalila Jakupovic / Irina Khromacheva
6
6
3
3
Friday, 10 November 2017
F
T
Antonia Lottner
Ekaterina Alexandrova
77
6
63
1
F
T
Sabine Lisicki
Conny Perrin
64
6
6
77
3
1
F
T
Anna Blinkova
Monica Niculescu
2
1
6
6
F
T
Pauline Parmentier
Kaia Kanepi
6
6
2
4
W
.
O
.
Valeria Savinykh / Maryna Zanevska
Alexandra Cadantu / Monica Niculescu
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Monica Niculescu
Pauline Parmentier
3
7
6
6
5
2
R
e
t
.
Sabine Lisicki
Antonia Lottner
6
2
3
5
F
T
Chloe Paquet / Pauline Parmentier
Michaella Krajicek / Alla Kudryavtseva
1
6
10
6
0
7
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Monica Niculescu
Antonia Lottner
6
6
4
2
F
T
Chloe Paquet / Pauline Parmentier
Valeria Savinykh / Maryna Zanevska
0
2
6
6

WTA Challenger – Dalian, China

Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
Yingying Duan
Kateryna Kozlova
2
1
6
6
F
T
Zarina Diyas
Xinyun Han
6
77
2
63
F
T
Kailin Zhang
Vitalia Diatchenko
3
5
6
7
F
T
Sabina Sharipova
Vera Zvonareva
3
2
6
6
W
.
O
.
Xinyu Gao / Fangying Xun
Kateryna Kozlova / Arina Rodionova
F
T
Hanyu Guo / Qiuyu Ye
Xinyun Han / Jessica Moore
6
6
2
0
F
T
Jacqueline Cako / Sabina Sharipova
Jingjing Lu / Xiaodi You
7
1
3
5
6
10
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Kateryna Kozlova
Zarina Diyas
6
7
4
5
F
T
Vera Zvonareva
Vitalia Diatchenko
6
6
4
2
F
T
Xinyu Gao / Fangying Xun
Hanyu Guo / Qiuyu Ye
67
4
79
6
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Kateryna Kozlova
Vera Zvonareva
6
6
4
2
F
T
Jingjing Lu / Xiaodi You
Hanyu Guo / Qiuyu Ye
77
4
10
62
6
5

WTA Challenger – Bol Open, Croatia

Friday, 9 June 2017
F
T
Aleksandra Krunic
Ivana Jorovic
6
6
3
1
F
T
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Sara Errani
6
6
1
4
F
T
Maria Sakkari
Alexandra Cadantu
4
0
6
6
F
T
Kateryna Bondarenko
Mandy Minella
2
1
6
6
F
T
Ivana Jorovic / Elitsa Kostova
Lina Gjorcheska / Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
4
6
6
F
T
Maria Sakkari / Sara Sorribes
Xenia Knoll / Maryna Zanevska
6
6
4
3
W
.
O
.
Alexandra Cadantu / Prarthana Thombare
Tereza Mrdeza / Tamara Zidansek
Saturday, 10 June 2017
F
T
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Aleksandra Krunic
6
2
0
1
6
6
F
T
Alexandra Cadantu
Mandy Minella
6
7
2
5
F
T
Lina Gjorcheska / Aleksandrina Naydenova
Maria Sakkari / Sara Sorribes
6
6
3
4
F
T
Chia-Jung Chuang / Renata Voracova
Tereza Mrdeza / Tamara Zidansek
4
7
11
6
5
9
Sunday, 11 June 2017
R
e
t
.
Aleksandra Krunic
Alexandra Cadantu
6
3
3
0
F
T
Chia-Jung Chuang / Renata Voracova
Lina Gjorcheska / Aleksandrina Naydenova
6
6
4
2