LiveFootball Tennis : ATP Challenger

Live Tennis Scores


 

23:18 (GMT+2)

18 June 2019

ATP Challenger – Blois, France

Monday, 17 June 2019
F
T
Sadio Doumbia
Botic van de Zandschulp
3
2
6
6
F
T
Jose Hernandez
Marvin Netuschil
4
6
6
6
4
3
F
T
Arthur Rinderknech
Renzo Olivo
6
78
4
66
F
T
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
Peter Torebko
1
2
6
6
F
T
Facundo Mena
Scott Griekspoor
67
3
79
6
F
T
Roberto Ortega
Kenny De Schepper
6
6
3
4
F
T
Oriol Roca
Samuel Brosset
78
6
66
2
F
T
Tim van Rijthoven
Maxime Hamou
4
4
6
6
F
T
Enzo Wallart
Matteo Martineau
6
2
65
4
6
77
F
T
Daniel Dutra da Silva
Corentin Denolly
6
6
0
4
F
T
Juan Pablo Varillas
Ruben Ramirez
6
6
3
1
F
T
Holger Noedskov Rune
Nicolas Barrientos
6
3
6
1
6
3
Tuesday, 18 June 2019
F
T
Mark Vervoort
Jonathan Eysseric
1
1
6
6
F
T
Youlian Iakovlev
Manuel Guinard
1
1
6
6
F
T
Pedro Sakamoto
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
3
6
4
6
3
6
F
T
Arthur Rinderknech
Facundo Arguello
2
6
1
6
2
6
F
T
Roberto Ortega
Pedro Cachin
0
2
6
6
F
T
Alexandre Muller
Jelle Sels
3
6
6
6
4
3
F
T
Peter Torebko
Federico Coria
3
4
6
6
F
T
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
Maxime Hamou
6
6
3
4
F
T
Jose Hernandez
Pedro Martinez
4
5
6
7
F
T
Tristan Lamasine
Scott Griekspoor
77
6
65
4
F
T
Jelle Sels / Tim van Rijthoven
Sadio Doumbia / Juan Pablo Varillas
6
6
3
4
F
T
Ruben Gonzales / Vishnu Vardhan
Corentin Denolly / Alexandre Muller
3
4
6
6
W
.
O
.
Roberto Ortega / Ruben Ramirez
Sergio Galdos / Andreas Siljestroem
F
T
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc / Matteo Martineau
Johan Sebastien Tatlot / Enzo Wallart
7
7
5
5
Wednesday, 19 June 2019
10:00
Bernabe Zapata
Botic van de Zandschulp
10:00
Carlos Berlocq
Oriol Roca
10:00
Jonathan Eysseric
Kimmer Coppejans
11:30
Daniel Dutra da Silva
Kaichi Uchida
11:30
Manuel Guinard
Steven Diez
11:30
Pedro Sousa
Juan Pablo Varillas
13:00
Lorenzo Giustino
Alexandre Muller
13:00
Sergio Galdos
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
14:30
Matteo Martineau
Daniel Galan
18:00
Constant Lestienne
Holger Noedskov Rune
13:00
Facundo Arguello / Mark Vervoort
Nicolas Barrientos / Facundo Mena
14:30
Jose Hernandez / Pedro Sousa
Pedro Martinez / Bernabe Zapata
14:30
Steven Diez / Renzo Olivo
Jonathan Eysseric / Tristan Lamasine
16:00
Manuel Guinard / Arthur Rinderknech
Daniel Dutra da Silva / Pedro Sakamoto
Thursday, 20 June 2019
11:00
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
Pedro Martinez
11:00
Tristan Lamasine
Federico Coria

ATP Challenger – Bratislava, Slovakia

Monday, 17 June 2019
F
T
Aslan Karatsev
Dragos Dima
6
6
0
1
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo
Borna Gojo
4
6
6
6
3
0
F
T
Sebastian Fanselow
Alex Molcan
77
6
65
3
F
T
Peter Heller
Jeroen Vanneste
4
4
6
6
F
T
David Juras
Ben Patael
3
0
6
6
F
T
Peter Makk
Ricardo Ojeda
4
4
6
6
F
T
Tomislav Brkic
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
0
6
3
6
F
T
Vit Kopriva
Lukas Klein
5
4
7
6
F
T
Vaclav Safranek
Hugo Grenier
7
6
5
3
F
T
Nino Serdarusic
Adam Pavlasek
63
2
77
6
F
T
Gerard Granollers
Roman Safiullin
78
6
66
4
F
T
Jeremy Jahn
Tobias Simon
6
66
6
4
78
1
Tuesday, 18 June 2019
F
T
Jiri Lehecka
Lucas Gerch
4
4
6
6
F
T
Jonas Forejtek
Danylo Kalenichenko
6
78
4
66
F
T
Sekou Bangoura
Michael Vrbensky
6
7
4
5
F
T
Aslan Karatsev
Zdenek Kolar
2
65
6
77
F
T
Mohamed Safwat
Ben Patael
6
6
2
1
F
T
Pietro Rondoni
Benjamin Hassan
6
3
4
2
6
6
F
T
Attila Balazs
Jeroen Vanneste
77
6
65
3
F
T
Lucas Miedler
Lukas Klein
6
4
7
4
6
5
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo
Henri Laaksonen
6
4
6
2
6
1
F
T
Ricardo Ojeda
Norbert Gombos
3
2
6
6
F
T
Nathaniel Lammons / Antonio Sancic
Gerard Granollers / Goncalo Oliveira
77
6
65
3
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Peter Heller / Sergio Martos
6
6
3
4
F
T
Ivo Klec / Dominik Sproch
Vit Kopriva / Michael Vrbensky
77
6
65
0
F
T
Jeremy Jahn / Aslan Karatsev
Mohamed Safwat / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
7
4
13
5
6
11
Wednesday, 19 June 2019
10:00
Blaz Rola
Benjamin Hassan
10:00
Goncalo Oliveira
Frederico Ferreira Silva
10:00
Sebastian Fanselow
Alexey Vatutin
11:30
Elliot Benchetrit
Adam Pavlasek
11:30
Jonas Forejtek
Uladzimir Ignatik
11:30
Vaclav Safranek
Corentin Moutet
13:00
Gerard Granollers
Sumit Nagal
14:30
Jozef Kovalik
Sekou Bangoura
16:00
Jeremy Jahn
Andrej Martin
16:00
Martin Klizan
Lucas Gerch
13:00
Lukas Klein / Alex Molcan
Pietro Rondoni / Jeroen Vanneste
13:00
Rameez Junaid / Adil Shamasdin
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
14:30
Roman Jebavy / Igor Zelenay
Lucas Miedler / Blaz Rola
14:30
Tuna Altuna / Attila Balazs
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
Thursday, 20 June 2019
11:00
Attila Balazs
Zdenek Kolar
11:00
Lucas Miedler
Norbert Gombos
11:00
Mohamed Safwat
Marcelo Arevalo
11:00
Jeremy Jahn / Aslan Karatsev
Nathaniel Lammons / Antonio Sancic

ATP Challenger – Columbus 2, USA

Friday, 14 June 2019
F
T
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
Emilio Gomez
2
6
6
6
0
3
F
T
Mikael Torpegaard
Yasutaka Uchiyama
6
6
3
3
F
T
Ji-Sung Nam
Zhizhen Zhang
6
6
3
2
F
T
Joao Menezes
Dudi Sela
6
3
1
4
6
6
F
T
Harri Helioevaara / Alex Lawson
Nicolas Alvarez / Gijs Brouwer
6
3
11
3
6
13
F
T
John Paul Fruttero / Ji-Sung Nam
Luis David Martinez / Roberto Quiroz
6
4
10
4
6
5
F
T
Hans Hach / Donald Young
Zhe Li / Yasutaka Uchiyama
6
77
3
63
Saturday, 15 June 2019
R
e
t
.
Ji-Sung Nam
Dudi Sela
6
5
3
3
F
T
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
Mikael Torpegaard
4
65
6
77
F
T
Roberto Maytin / Jackson Withrow
Nicolas Alvarez / Gijs Brouwer
4
77
10
6
62
8
F
T
Hans Hach / Donald Young
John Paul Fruttero / Ji-Sung Nam
6
6
4
4
Sunday, 16 June 2019
F
T
Ji-Sung Nam
Mikael Torpegaard
1
5
6
7
F
T
Roberto Maytin / Jackson Withrow
Hans Hach / Donald Young
64
77
10
77
62
5

ATP Challenger – Fergana, Uzbekistan

Monday, 17 June 2019
R
e
t
.
Olimjon Nabiev
Ivan Nedelko
4
77
0
6
64
3
F
T
Ibrokhimjon Urinov
Teymuraz Gabashvili
3
3
6
6
F
T
Edan Leshem
Andrey Golubev
6
6
1
4
F
T
Shuichi Sekiguchi
Makoto Ochi
6
6
4
4
F
T
Anton Chekhov
Sanjar Fayziev
0
3
6
6
F
T
Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Altug Celikbilek
3
4
6
6
F
T
Khumoun Sultanov
Arjun Kadhe
6
6
2
4
F
T
Timur Sottimov
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
2
6
6
F
T
Ivan Gakhov
Nigmat Shofayziev
6
6
4
2
R
e
t
.
Karim Mohamed Maamoun
Saida'lo Saidkarimov
4
1
6
2
F
T
Alexander Zhurbin
Sergey Fomin
5
6
6
7
4
2
F
T
Renta Tokuda
Andres Artunedo
7
67
0
5
79
6
Tuesday, 18 June 2019
F
T
Maximilian Neuchrist
Alexey Zakharov
77
6
65
3
F
T
Sebastian Korda
Timur Khabibulin
6
6
2
2
F
T
Vladyslav Manafov
Sidharth Rawat
62
2
77
6
F
T
Emil Ruusuvuori
Dimitriy Voronin
6
6
1
1
F
T
Evan King
Olimjon Nabiev
6
6
2
1
F
T
Tsung-Hua Yang
Teymuraz Gabashvili
6
6
2
2
F
T
Marc-Andrea Huesler
Khumoun Sultanov
3
3
6
6
F
T
Konstantin Kravchuk
Baptiste Crepatte
6
3
4
4
6
6
F
T
Andres Artunedo
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
4
6
6
F
T
Sanjar Fayziev
Aleksandar Vukic
4
6
3
6
3
6
W
.
O
.
Shuichi Sekiguchi
Marcelo Barrios
F
T
Sasi Kumar Mukund
Altug Celikbilek
6
62
2
3
77
6
F
T
Sergey Fomin / Denis Yevseyev
Nikola Cacic / Tsung-Hua Yang
3
64
6
77
F
T
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
Teymuraz Gabashvili / Aldin Setkic
6
6
3
4
F
T
Evan King / Hunter Reese
Adil Karimov / Amal Sultanbekov
6
6
2
0
Wednesday, 19 June 2019
7:00
Maximilian Neuchrist
Gleb Sakharov
7:00
Pedja Krstin
Emil Ruusuvuori
7:00
Sebastian Korda
Cem Ilkel
8:30
Denis Yevseyev
Ivan Gakhov
8:30
Edan Leshem
Alejandro Tabilo
8:30
Sidharth Rawat
Pavel Kotov
10:00
Aldin Setkic
Saida'lo Saidkarimov
10:00
Di Wu
Alexander Zhurbin
10:30
Marcelo Barrios / Roberto Cid Subervi
Maximilian Neuchrist / Gleb Sakharov
11:30
Toshihide Matsui / Kaito Uesugi
Sanjar Fayziev / Khumoun Sultanov
12:00
Andres Artunedo / Emil Ruusuvuori
Altug Celikbilek / Cem Ilkel
12:00
Edan Leshem / Aleksandar Vukic
John Paul Fruttero / Ivan Gakhov
13:00
Arjun Kadhe / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Pavel Kotov / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
Thursday, 20 June 2019
8:00
Altug Celikbilek
Roberto Cid Subervi
8:00
Evan King
Marcelo Barrios
8:00
Khumoun Sultanov
Baptiste Crepatte
8:00
Tsung-Hua Yang
Aleksandar Vukic

ATP Challenger – Ilkley, Great Britain

Monday, 17 June 2019
F
T
Bjorn Fratangelo
Ryan Peniston
7
6
5
4
F
T
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
Yuichi Sugita
1
65
6
77
F
T
Egor Gerasimov
Paul Jubb
77
3
2
65
6
6
F
T
Jason Kubler
Oscar Otte
6
6
4
2
F
T
Marcos Giron
Filippo Baldi
6
6
1
4
F
T
James Duckworth
Filip Horansky
6
6
1
2
Tuesday, 18 June 2019
F
T
Lukas Rosol
Sebastian Ofner
68
6
77
710
3
62
F
T
Tatsuma Ito
Ruben Bemelmans
77
3
4
64
6
6
F
T
Lukas Lacko
Adrian Menendez
6
6
3
4
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Evan Hoyt
6
6
0
4
F
T
Marc Polmans
Dominik Koepfer
61
3
77
6
F
T
Evgeny Donskoy
Alex Bolt
3
611
6
713
F
T
Liam Broady
Stefano Napolitano
65
2
77
6
F
T
Jan Choinski
Brydan Klein
6
5
2
2
7
6
F
T
Mitchell Krueger
Emilio Gomez
6
77
3
62
F
T
Go Soeda
Viktor Galovic
77
710
64
68
F
T
James Duckworth
Gregoire Barrere
63
3
77
6
F
T
Paul Jubb
Thiago Monteiro
4
6
6
6
3
2
F
T
Marcel Granollers
Marcos Giron
6
6
4
3
F
T
Dennis Novak
Jason Kubler
77
6
65
3
F
T
Kamil Majchrzak
Yuichi Sugita
77
6
61
3
F
T
Liam Broady / Scott Clayton
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
66
3
78
6
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Alex Bolt / Max Purcell
78
1
5
66
6
10
F
T
Sander Arends / David Pel
Salvatore Caruso / Gianluca Mager
6
6
0
2
Wednesday, 19 June 2019
12:00
Bjorn Fratangelo
Jiri Vesely
12:00
Stefano Napolitano
Ugo Humbert
13:30
Gianluca Mager
Soon-Woo Kwon
13:30
Mitchell Krueger
Marius Copil
13:30
Salvatore Caruso
Go Soeda
15:00
Alex Bolt
Jason Jung
15:00
Brydan Klein
Mikael Ymer
15:00
Yannick Maden
Dominik Koepfer
16:30
Denis Istomin
Lukas Rosol
16:30
Evgeny Karlovskiy
Ruben Bemelmans
16:30
Lukas Lacko
Antoine Hoang
12:00
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Paul Jubb / Ryan Peniston
18:00
Jan Choinski / Evan Hoyt
Marcus Daniell / Leander Paes
18:00
Nicholas Monroe / David Vega
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
18:00
Sriram Balaji / James Cerretani
Marius Copil / Ugo Humbert
19:30
Santiago Gonzalez / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Jason Jung / Thiago Monteiro
Thursday, 20 June 2019
11:00
Dennis Novak
Paul Jubb
11:00
Marcel Granollers
Gregoire Barrere
11:00
Sander Arends / David Pel
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja

ATP Challenger – Lyon, France

Friday, 14 June 2019
F
T
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Sumit Nagal
5
62
7
77
F
T
Elias Ymer
Kimmer Coppejans
77
7
65
5
F
T
Mohamed Safwat
Corentin Moutet
0
2
6
6
F
T
Manuel Guinard
Federico Gaio
1
6
1
6
2
6
F
T
Benjamin Bonzi / Jonathan Eysseric
Hugo Nys / Fernando Romboli
6
65
6
2
77
10
F
T
Nathaniel Lammons / Antonio Sancic
Philipp Oswald / Filip Polasek
65
5
77
7
F
T
Enrique Lopez / David Marrero
Simone Bolelli / Andrea Pellegrino
2
66
6
78
F
T
Hugo Nys / Fernando Romboli
Philipp Oswald / Filip Polasek
4
1
6
6
Saturday, 15 June 2019
F
T
Sumit Nagal
Elias Ymer
1
1
6
6
F
T
Corentin Moutet
Federico Gaio
6
3
6
0
6
3
F
T
Simone Bolelli / Andrea Pellegrino
Philipp Oswald / Filip Polasek
4
62
6
77
Sunday, 16 June 2019
F
T
Elias Ymer
Corentin Moutet
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Nottingham, Great Britain

Friday, 14 June 2019
F
T
Antoine Hoang
Ryan Peniston
77
6
63
2
F
T
Evgeny Donskoy
Ivo Karlovic
6
67
78
3
79
66
F
T
Tatsuma Ito
Lukas Rosol
4
77
3
6
60
6
F
T
Daniel Evans
Mikael Ymer
6
2
7
2
6
5
F
T
Go Soeda
James Duckworth
77
6
64
2
F
T
Dennis Novak
Soon-Woo Kwon
77
6
64
3
R
e
t
.
Sebastian Ofner
Dominik Koepfer
2
0
6
2
F
T
Yannick Maden
Ruben Bemelmans
6
3
4
4
6
6
F
T
Evan Hoyt / Luke Johnson
Sriram Balaji / James Cerretani
4
6
8
6
4
10
W
.
O
.
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
Daniel Evans / Lloyd Glasspool
W
.
O
.
Peter Polansky / Lukas Rosol
Evgeny Donskoy / Kamil Majchrzak
F
T
Santiago Gonzalez / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Tatsuma Ito / Jason Jung
6
78
3
66
Saturday, 15 June 2019
F
T
Daniel Evans
Dominik Koepfer
78
66
6
66
78
4
F
T
Lukas Rosol
Go Soeda
4
4
6
6
F
T
Dennis Novak
Evgeny Donskoy
717
5
66
615
7
78
F
T
Ruben Bemelmans
Antoine Hoang
3
4
6
6
F
T
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Liam Broady / Scott Clayton
6
1
11
2
6
9
F
T
Nicholas Monroe / Luke Saville
Ken Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
6
65
6
4
77
10
F
T
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
Sriram Balaji / James Cerretani
6
3
7
3
6
10
W
.
O
.
Santiago Gonzalez / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Evgeny Donskoy / Kamil Majchrzak
Sunday, 16 June 2019
F
T
Daniel Evans
Go Soeda
6
6
4
2
F
T
Evgeny Donskoy
Antoine Hoang
6
6
3
2
F
T
Daniel Evans
Evgeny Donskoy
77
6
63
3
F
T
Santiago Gonzalez / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Sriram Balaji / James Cerretani
4
6
10
6
1
7
F
T
Ken Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
2
4
6
6
F
T
Santiago Gonzalez / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
4
77
10
6
65
5

ATP Challenger – Parma, Italy

Monday, 17 June 2019
R
e
t
.
Johannes Haerteis
Sandro Ehrat
2
1
6
2
F
T
Christopher Heyman
Jacob Grills
63
1
77
6
F
T
Raul Brancaccio
Fabrizio Ornago
6
6
4
3
F
T
Jan Satral
Martin Cuevas
3
61
6
77
F
T
Alessandro Bega
Gonzalo Escobar
6
6
4
3
F
T
Andrea Collarini
Carlos Boluda
6
6
3
0
F
T
Dimitar Kuzmanov
Alen Avidzba
6
4
6
4
6
2
R
e
t
.
Enrico Dalla Valle
Giulio Zeppieri
4
6
F
T
Adelchi Virgili
Andrea Vavassori
67
65
79
77
R
e
t
.
Nerman Fatic
Matias Franco Descotte
6
5
3
2
F
T
Andrea Pellegrino
Julian Ocleppo
6
6
4
0
F
T
Jacopo Berrettini
Lorenzo Musetti
6
7
4
5
Tuesday, 18 June 2019
F
T
Marco Bortolotti
Emiliano Maggioli
6
2
6
1
6
2
F
T
Riccardo Bonadio
Julian Lenz
61
2
77
6
F
T
Taro Daniel
Jacob Grills
6
3
4
4
6
6
F
T
Andrea Collarini
Laurynas Grigelis
6
6
3
3
F
T
Gianluca Di Nicola
Antoine Escoffier
7
6
5
2
F
T
Andrea Basso
Francesco Forti
6
5
6
1
7
3
F
T
Stephane Robert
Nerman Fatic
2
3
6
6
F
T
Hugo Dellien
Andrea Vavassori
1
1
6
6
F
T
Jacopo Berrettini
Danilo Petrovic
6
7
4
5
F
T
Giulio Zeppieri
Paolo Lorenzi
6
1
6
3
6
4
F
T
Marco Bortolotti / Scott Puodziunas
Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar
1
65
6
77
F
T
Maverick Banes / Guilherme Clezar
Alessandro Bega / Andrea Collarini
3
2
6
6
F
T
Riccardo Bonadio / Christopher Heyman
Lorenzo Frigerio / Adelchi Virgili
6
6
4
4
Wednesday, 19 June 2019
10:00
Andrea Arnaboldi
Martin Cuevas
10:00
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
Raul Brancaccio
10:00
Guilherme Clezar
Andrea Pellegrino
11:30
Andrea Basso
Maverick Banes
11:30
Julian Lenz
Alessandro Giannessi
13:00
Federico Gaio
Alessandro Bega
13:00
Filip Peliwo
Gianluca Di Nicola
13:00
Marco Bortolotti
Gianluigi Quinzi
15:00
Sandro Ehrat
Tommy Robredo
18:00
Dimitar Kuzmanov
Stefano Travaglia
11:30
Fernando Romboli / Andrea Vavassori
Karol Drzewiecki / Szymon Walkow
14:30
Jacopo Berrettini / Raul Brancaccio
Martin Cuevas / Roberto Maytin
14:30
Laurynas Grigelis / Andrea Pellegrino
Jacob Grills / Max Jacob Schnur
16:00
Andre Goeransson / Sem Verbeek
Riccardo Balzerani / Francesco Forti
16:00
Andrea Basso / Enrico Dalla Valle
Tomislav Draganja / Julian Ocleppo
Thursday, 20 June 2019
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
Andrea Collarini
11:00
Jacob Grills
Jacopo Berrettini
11:00
Nerman Fatic
Giulio Zeppieri
11:00
Riccardo Bonadio / Christopher Heyman
Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar

ATP Challenger – Shymkent 2, Kazakhstan

Friday, 14 June 2019
F
T
Andrej Martin
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
6
6
2
3
F
T
Nicola Kuhn
Stefano Travaglia
2
2
6
6
F
T
Federico Coria
Lorenzo Giustino
65
6
6
77
3
1
F
T
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
Alejandro Tabilo
77
3
1
64
6
6
F
T
Nikola Cacic / Tsung-Hua Yang
Max Purcell / Akira Santillan
4
6
10
6
3
4
F
T
Andre Goeransson / Marc-Andrea Huesler
Andrej Martin / Hans Podlipnik
6
7
3
5
Saturday, 15 June 2019
F
T
Federico Coria
Stefano Travaglia
2
62
6
77
F
T
Alejandro Tabilo
Andrej Martin
7
64
2
5
77
6
F
T
Andre Goeransson / Marc-Andrea Huesler
Nikola Cacic / Tsung-Hua Yang
4
4
6
6
Sunday, 16 June 2019
F
T
Andrej Martin
Stefano Travaglia
6
6
4
4

ATP Challenger – Almaty, Kazakhstan

Friday, 7 June 2019
F
T
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Federico Coria
64
4
77
6
F
T
Nikola Milojevic
Mario Vilella
4
3
6
6
F
T
Alejandro Tabilo
Lorenzo Giustino
3
6
3
6
1
6
F
T
Yannick Hanfmann
Andrej Martin
6
4
7
2
6
5
F
T
Goncalo Oliveira / Andrei Vasilevski
Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar
6
6
4
0
F
T
Andrej Martin / Hans Podlipnik
Lorenzo Giustino / Gleb Sakharov
79
7
67
5
Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
Yannick Hanfmann
Federico Coria
5
4
7
6
F
T
Lorenzo Giustino
Mario Vilella
7
4
6
5
6
2
F
T
Goncalo Oliveira / Andrei Vasilevski
Andrej Martin / Hans Podlipnik
64
6
8
77
3
10
Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Lorenzo Giustino
Federico Coria
6
6
4
4

ATP Challenger – Little Rock, USA

Friday, 7 June 2019
F
T
Alexander Ritschard
Dudi Sela
4
6
3
6
4
6
F
T
Ryan Shane
Daniel Nguyen
3
6
6
6
3
4
F
T
Noah Rubin
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
5
5
7
7
F
T
Tim Smyczek
Christopher Eubanks
61
3
77
6
F
T
Joao Menezes
Mitchell Krueger
4
7
64
6
5
77
F
T
Zhizhen Zhang
Duck-Hee Lee
4
77
63
6
63
77
Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
Darian King
Zhe Li
79
6
67
3
F
T
Collin Altamirano
Raymond Sarmiento
4
4
6
6
F
T
Ryan Shane
Dudi Sela
3
1
6
6
F
T
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
Christopher Eubanks
78
6
66
3
F
T
Darian King
Raymond Sarmiento
6
62
7
3
77
5
F
T
Duck-Hee Lee
Mitchell Krueger
4
6
6
6
3
1
F
T
Dudi Sela
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
6
711
3
69
F
T
Duck-Hee Lee
Darian King
6
6
0
0
F
T
John Paul Fruttero / Ji-Sung Nam
Matias Franco Descotte / Orlando Luz
6
66
10
0
78
12
F
T
Treat Huey / Max Jacob Schnur
Hans Hach / Donald Young
3
6
10
6
3
5
Sunday, 9 June 2019
R
e
t
.
Dudi Sela
Duck-Hee Lee
6
4
1
3
F
T
Treat Huey / Max Jacob Schnur
Matias Franco Descotte / Orlando Luz
5
6
10
7
1
12

ATP Challenger – Poznan, Poland

Friday, 7 June 2019
F
T
Andrea Vavassori
Alessandro Giannessi
77
6
65
1
F
T
Gianluca Mager
Tommy Robredo
7
5
3
5
7
6
F
T
Rudolf Molleker
Quentin Halys
6
2
6
4
6
4
F
T
Hubert Hurkacz
Pedro Sousa
6
6
1
4
F
T
Pedro Martinez / Mark Vervoort
Andreas Siljestroem / Elias Ymer
4
6
10
6
3
2
F
T
Michal Dembek / Florin Mergea
Andrea Vavassori / David Vega
2
63
6
77
Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
Tommy Robredo
Andrea Vavassori
6
6
2
1
F
T
Hubert Hurkacz
Rudolf Molleker
4
4
6
6
F
T
Andrea Vavassori / David Vega
Pedro Martinez / Mark Vervoort
6
64
10
4
77
6
Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Rudolf Molleker
Tommy Robredo
7
4
1
5
6
6

ATP Challenger – Prostějov, Czech Republic

Friday, 7 June 2019
F
T
Attila Balazs
Peter Torebko
6
6
1
4
F
T
Casper Ruud
Pablo Andujar
2
4
6
6
F
T
Philipp Oswald / Filip Polasek
Jiri Lehecka / Jiri Vesely
6
77
4
64
Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
Pablo Andujar
Attila Balazs
6
7
2
5

ATP Challenger – Surbiton, Great Britain

Friday, 7 June 2019
F
T
Marcel Granollers
Daniel Evans
4
2
6
6
F
T
Marius Copil
Matthew Ebden
6
6
3
2
Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
Matthias Bachinger
Denis Kudla
64
5
77
7
F
T
Viktor Troicki
Ivo Karlovic
6
5
77
2
7
64
F
T
Daniel Evans
Marius Copil
77
64
6
63
77
4
F
T
Viktor Troicki
Denis Kudla
3
77
7
6
65
5
F
T
Marcel Granollers / Ben McLachlan
Luke Bambridge / Marcus Daniell
6
77
4
63
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon / Ramkumar Ramanathan
Daniel Evans / Lloyd Glasspool
6
63
10
4
77
4
Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Viktor Troicki
Daniel Evans
2
3
6
6
F
T
Marcel Granollers / Ben McLachlan
Soon-Woo Kwon / Ramkumar Ramanathan
4
6
10
6
3
2

ATP Challenger – Vicenza, Italy

Friday, 31 May 2019
F
T
Enrique Lopez
Federico Coria
2
6
2
6
2
6
F
T
Yosuke Watanuki
Facundo Bagnis
1
1
6
6
F
T
Alessandro Giannessi
Adrian Menendez
6
6
2
0
F
T
Luca Giacomini
Marc Polmans
0
3
6
6
F
T
Filippo Baldi
Andrea Vavassori
6
1
7
3
6
5
F
T
Julian Ocleppo
Gianluca Mager
4
7
64
6
5
77
F
T
Andrea Pellegrino
Kamil Majchrzak
77
6
64
3
F
T
Lorenzo Giustino
Gonzalo Escobar
60
6
7
77
2
5
F
T
Paolo Lorenzi
Francesco Forti
2
5
6
7
F
T
Marco Bortolotti
Facundo Bagnis
65
6
3
77
1
6
F
T
Marc Polmans
Alessandro Giannessi
4
5
6
7
F
T
Lorenzo Giustino
Benjamin Hassan
1
3
6
6
F
T
Federico Coria
Gianluca Mager
6
1
5
1
6
7
F
T
Filippo Baldi
Andrea Pellegrino
7
6
5
2
F
T
Javier Barranco / Raul Brancaccio
Hugo Nys / Sem Verbeek
1
77
7
6
64
10
W
.
O
.
Goncalo Oliveira / Andrei Vasilevski
Carlos Berlocq / Adrian Menendez
F
T
Jacopo Berrettini / Francesco Forti
Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar
1
6
7
6
4
10
F
T
Hans Podlipnik / Marc Polmans
Andre Begemann / Antonio Sancic
6
6
3
3
F
T
Luis David Martinez / Andrea Vavassori
Marco Bortolotti / Scott Puodziunas
6
77
2
63
F
T
Kamil Majchrzak / Szymon Walkow
Fabricio Neis / Fernando Romboli
4
4
6
6
F
T
Hans Podlipnik / Marc Polmans
Hugo Nys / Sem Verbeek
1
6
10
6
2
3
F
T
Goncalo Oliveira / Andrei Vasilevski
Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar
6
4
10
4
6
7
W
.
O
.
Luca Margaroli / Filip Polasek
Filippo Baldi / Andrea Pellegrino
F
T
Luca Margaroli / Filip Polasek
Luis David Martinez / Andrea Vavassori
5
6
3
7
2
10
Saturday, 1 June 2019
F
T
Benjamin Hassan
Facundo Bagnis
7
3
6
5
6
2
F
T
Francesco Forti
Gianluca Mager
1
2
6
6
F
T
Benjamin Hassan
Filippo Baldi
77
4
5
63
6
7
F
T
Gianluca Mager
Alessandro Giannessi
3
3
6
6
F
T
Hans Podlipnik / Marc Polmans
Fabricio Neis / Fernando Romboli
60
1
77
6
F
T
Goncalo Oliveira / Andrei Vasilevski
Luis David Martinez / Andrea Vavassori
6
6
3
4
F
T
Goncalo Oliveira / Andrei Vasilevski
Fabricio Neis / Fernando Romboli
6
6
3
4
Sunday, 2 June 2019
F
T
Alessandro Giannessi
Filippo Baldi
7
6
5
2

ATP Challenger – Jerusalem, Israel

Friday, 24 May 2019
F
T
Edan Leshem
Saketh Myneni
4
3
6
6
F
T
Filip Peliwo
Sasi Kumar Mukund
62
77
6
77
65
2
F
T
Brayden Schnur
Arthur Rinderknech
77
6
62
3
F
T
Danilo Petrovic
Viktor Durasovic
7
6
5
3
F
T
Luca Margaroli / Andrea Vavassori
Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar
4
6
4
6
3
10
F
T
Evan King / Julian Ocleppo
Tuna Altuna / Danilo Petrovic
6
6
1
4
Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
Saketh Myneni
Filip Peliwo
3
1
6
6
F
T
Brayden Schnur
Danilo Petrovic
3
2
6
6
F
T
Evan King / Julian Ocleppo
Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar
4
65
6
77
Sunday, 26 May 2019
F
T
Danilo Petrovic
Filip Peliwo
77
68
6
63
710
1

ATP Challenger – Gwangju, South Korea

Friday, 17 May 2019
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Tung-Lin Wu
6
6
1
0
F
T
Akira Santillan
Lukas Lacko
6
6
4
3
F
T
Dudi Sela
Evgeny Donskoy
77
6
64
2
F
T
Zhe Li
Jason Jung
6
1
4
3
6
6
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Dudi Sela
Soon-Woo Kwon
6
7
4
5
F
T
Jason Jung
Akira Santillan
6
6
4
3
F
T
Ji-Sung Nam / Min-Kyu Song
Sriram Balaji / Jonathan Erlich
3
6
10
6
3
7
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Andre Goeransson / Hunter Reese
77
4
16
62
6
14
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Jason Jung
Dudi Sela
6
6
4
2
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Ji-Sung Nam / Min-Kyu Song
6
3
10
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Heilbronn, Germany

Friday, 17 May 2019
F
T
Stefano Travaglia
Hugo Dellien
6
3
7
4
6
5
F
T
Filip Krajinovic
Viktor Troicki
7
78
5
66
F
T
Arthur de Greef
Matthias Bachinger
3
6
6
6
1
2
F
T
Dennis Novak
Rudolf Molleker
1
7
77
6
5
63
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Filip Krajinovic
Stefano Travaglia
1
77
6
6
65
1
F
T
Arthur de Greef
Dennis Novak
6
7
3
5
W
.
O
.
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Carlos Berlocq / Hugo Dellien
F
T
Andre Begemann / Fabrice Martin
Romain Arneodo / Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
4
6
11
6
3
9
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Filip Krajinovic
Arthur de Greef
6
6
3
1
F
T
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Andre Begemann / Fabrice Martin
6
6
2
4

ATP Challenger – Lisbon, Portugal

Friday, 17 May 2019
F
T
Elliot Benchetrit
Roberto Carballes Baena
3
0
6
6
F
T
Pedro Martinez
Guido Andreozzi
4
6
6
6
2
3
F
T
Sandro Ehrat
Lorenzo Giustino
5
6
2
7
3
6
F
T
Mario Vilella
Facundo Bagnis
2
3
6
6
F
T
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
Philipp Oswald / Filip Polasek
3
1
6
6
F
T
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Gerard Granollers / David Marrero
6
2
10
3
6
8
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Pedro Martinez
Roberto Carballes Baena
3
1
6
6
R
e
t
.
Lorenzo Giustino
Facundo Bagnis
4
3
6
4
F
T
Philipp Oswald / Filip Polasek
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
7
6
5
2
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Facundo Bagnis
Roberto Carballes Baena
6
65
1
2
77
6

ATP Challenger – Samarkand, Uzbekistan

Friday, 17 May 2019
F
T
Roberto Ortega
Sumit Nagal
5
4
7
6
F
T
Uladzimir Ignatik
Joao Menezes
2
4
6
6
R
e
t
.
Corentin Moutet
Goncalo Oliveira
6
5
2
2
F
T
Andrej Martin
Jose Hernandez
6
4
6
4
6
2
F
T
Sergey Fomin / Teymuraz Gabashvili
Roberto Cid Subervi / Roberto Ortega
6
6
3
2
F
T
Goncalo Oliveira / Andrei Vasilevski
Jose Hernandez / Pavel Kotov
6
6
3
4
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Corentin Moutet
Andrej Martin
6
0
6
4
6
2
F
T
Goncalo Oliveira / Andrei Vasilevski
Sergey Fomin / Teymuraz Gabashvili
3
6
10
6
3
4
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Joao Menezes
Sumit Nagal
5
6
6
7
4
3
F
T
Corentin Moutet
Joao Menezes
62
67
77
79

ATP Challenger – Aix en Provence, France

Friday, 10 May 2019
F
T
Gianluca Mager
Quentin Halys
77
4
4
65
6
6
F
T
Alexey Vatutin
Benjamin Hassan
7
77
5
63
F
T
Pablo Cuevas
Elias Ymer
77
4
6
61
6
3
F
T
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Tim Puetz
Simone Bolelli / Guillermo Duran
65
6
10
77
4
4
F
T
Enzo Couacaud / Tristan Lamasine
Kevin Krawietz / Juergen Melzer
4
2
6
6
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
Daniel Masur
Hugo Nys
6
5
5
4
7
7
F
T
Alexey Vatutin
Quentin Halys
5
3
7
6
F
T
Pablo Cuevas
Hugo Nys
6
6
3
1
F
T
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Tim Puetz
Kevin Krawietz / Juergen Melzer
65
2
77
6
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Pablo Cuevas
Quentin Halys
7
3
6
5
6
2

ATP Challenger – Braga, Portugal

Friday, 10 May 2019
F
T
Juergen Zopp
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
4
6
6
F
T
Zdenek Kolar
Carlos Taberner
6
6
3
0
F
T
Kimmer Coppejans
Tallon Griekspoor
3
6
2
6
3
6
F
T
Mario Vilella
Facundo Bagnis
3
64
6
77
F
T
Frederico Ferreira Silva
Bernabe Zapata
77
67
4
63
79
6
F
T
Norbert Gombos
Emilio Gomez
2
6
6
6
4
1
F
T
Joao Menezes
Joao Domingues
6
3
5
3
6
7
F
T
Martin Cuevas / Evgeny Karlovskiy
Orlando Luz / Rafael Matos
7
4
10
5
6
5
F
T
Gerard Granollers / Fabricio Neis
Sergio Martos / Oriol Roca
6
6
3
3
F
T
Dominik Koepfer / Mohamed Safwat
Kimmer Coppejans / Zdenek Kolar
1
63
6
77
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
Tallon Griekspoor
Facundo Bagnis
77
4
4
61
6
6
F
T
Bernabe Zapata
Dominik Koepfer
6
6
2
4
F
T
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
Zdenek Kolar
6
3
2
3
6
6
F
T
Joao Domingues
Norbert Gombos
6
2
6
3
6
2
F
T
Zdenek Kolar
Facundo Bagnis
2
0
6
6
F
T
Bernabe Zapata
Joao Domingues
0
0
6
6
F
T
Gerard Granollers / Fabricio Neis
Martin Cuevas / Evgeny Karlovskiy
3
6
10
6
1
2
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Joao Domingues
Facundo Bagnis
65
6
6
77
2
3
F
T
Gerard Granollers / Fabricio Neis
Kimmer Coppejans / Zdenek Kolar
6
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Busan, South Korea

Friday, 10 May 2019
F
T
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Tatsuma Ito
4
6
6
6
0
3
F
T
Ricardas Berankis
Yun-Seong Chung
5
6
6
7
3
4
F
T
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
David Pel / Hans Podlipnik
7
77
5
62
F
T
Toshihide Matsui / Vishnu Vardhan
Andre Goeransson / Hunter Reese
6
7
4
5
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Ji-Sung Nam / Min-Kyu Song
6
6
3
4
Saturday, 11 May 2019
R
e
t
.
Andrew Harris
Akira Santillan
5
78
2
7
66
1
F
T
Ricardas Berankis
Yasutaka Uchiyama
6
7
2
5
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
79
6
67
2
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Ricardas Berankis
Andrew Harris
77
6
65
2
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Toshihide Matsui / Vishnu Vardhan
79
6
67
1

ATP Challenger – Rome, Italy

Friday, 10 May 2019
F
T
Salvatore Caruso
Henri Laaksonen
4
4
6
6
F
T
Adam Pavlasek
Kamil Majchrzak
6
77
3
62
R
e
t
.
Gian Marco Moroni
Filip Horansky
6
1
4
0
F
T
Stefano Napolitano
Paolo Lorenzi
3
2
6
6
F
T
Philipp Oswald / Filip Polasek
Tomislav Brkic / Tomislav Draganja
79
6
67
3
F
T
Luca Margaroli / Mark Vervoort
Nikola Cacic / Adam Pavlasek
710
2
3
68
6
10
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
Adam Pavlasek
Gian Marco Moroni
1
1
6
6
F
T
Henri Laaksonen
Paolo Lorenzi
77
65
6
65
77
1
W
.
O
.
Philipp Oswald / Filip Polasek
Nikola Cacic / Adam Pavlasek
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Gian Marco Moroni
Henri Laaksonen
77
62
2
62
77
6

ATP Challenger – Shymkent, Kazakhstan

Friday, 10 May 2019
F
T
Egor Gerasimov
Roberto Cid Subervi
7
4
6
5
6
1
F
T
Sanjar Fayziev
Dmitry Popko
4
0
6
6
F
T
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Jay Clarke
2
7
6
6
5
1
F
T
Andrej Martin
Marcelo Barrios
6
4
6
3
6
3
F
T
Jurij Rodionov / Emil Ruusuvuori
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
63
7
12
77
5
10
F
T
Goncalo Oliveira / Andrei Vasilevski
Arjun Kadhe / Denis Yevseyev
6
6
4
4
Saturday, 11 May 2019
R
e
t
.
Dmitry Popko
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
3
6
1
2
F
T
Egor Gerasimov
Andrej Martin
4
0
6
6
F
T
Goncalo Oliveira / Andrei Vasilevski
Jurij Rodionov / Emil Ruusuvuori
4
6
8
6
3
10
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Andrej Martin
Dmitry Popko
5
6
6
7
4
4

ATP Challenger – Bordeaux, France

Friday, 3 May 2019
F
T
Gregoire Barrere
Gianluca Mager
6
77
1
61
F
T
Mikael Ymer
Adrian Mannarino
7
7
5
5
F
T
Lucas Pouille
Quentin Halys
6
1
6
4
6
3
F
T
Filip Horansky
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
6
6
4
4
R
e
t
.
Nicolas Mahut / Juergen Melzer
Elliot Benchetrit / Tristan Lamasine
63
2
77
1
F
T
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Gregoire Barrere / Quentin Halys
4
3
6
6
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Lucas Pouille
Gregoire Barrere
6
6
1
3
F
T
Filip Horansky
Mikael Ymer
1
0
6
6
F
T
Elliot Benchetrit / Tristan Lamasine
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
3
1
6
6
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Lucas Pouille
Mikael Ymer
6
6
3
3
F
T
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
Gregoire Barrere / Quentin Halys
4
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Ostrava, Czech Republic

Friday, 3 May 2019
F
T
Tomas Machac
Steven Diez
4
1
6
6
F
T
Kamil Majchrzak
Dennis Novak
6
6
4
0
F
T
Jannik Sinner
Jiri Vesely
6
77
4
64
F
T
Lloyd Harris
Stefano Travaglia
6
7
1
5
F
T
Thiemo de Bakker / Tallon Griekspoor
Marek Gengel / Jan Satral
6
6
4
2
F
T
Peter Heller / Scott Puodziunas
Luca Margaroli / Filip Polasek
4
64
6
77
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Steven Diez
Jannik Sinner
4
6
2
6
4
6
F
T
Lloyd Harris
Kamil Majchrzak
65
69
77
711
F
T
Thiemo de Bakker / Tallon Griekspoor
Luca Margaroli / Filip Polasek
4
6
8
6
2
10
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Kamil Majchrzak
Jannik Sinner
6
6
1
0

ATP Challenger – Puerto Vallerta, Mexico

Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
John-Patrick Smith
Yusuke Takahashi
6
6
3
4
F
T
Sebastian Ofner
Lucas Miedler
6
6
2
3
F
T
Darian King
Alejandro Tabilo
1
7
5
6
5
7
F
T
Mirza Basic
Blaz Rola
6
3
6
4
6
4
F
T
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
4
2
6
6
F
T
Juan Alejandro Hernandez / Danilo Petrovic
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
4
4
6
6
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Alejandro Tabilo
John-Patrick Smith
1
6
3
6
3
6
F
T
Mirza Basic
Sebastian Ofner
4
3
6
6
F
T
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
6
3
10
1
6
8
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Gonzalo Escobar / Luis David Martinez
1
6
8
6
4
10
Monday, 6 May 2019
F
T
John-Patrick Smith
Sebastian Ofner
68
6
3
710
3
6
F
T
Gonzalo Escobar / Luis David Martinez
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
610
3
712
6

ATP Challenger – Savannah, USA

Friday, 3 May 2019
F
T
Federico Coria
Alexandre Muller
6
6
4
1
W
.
O
.
Aleksandar Vukic
Tommy Paul
F
T
Sumit Nagal
Corentin Moutet
6
7
4
5
F
T
Christopher Eubanks
Paolo Lorenzi
3
3
6
6
F
T
Dennis Novikov / Andreas Siljestroem
Emilio Gomez / Jackson Withrow
7
66
7
5
78
10
F
T
Alex Lawson / Ruan Roelofse
Roberto Maytin / Fernando Romboli
66
3
78
6
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Federico Coria
Aleksandar Vukic
6
6
4
0
F
T
Sumit Nagal
Paolo Lorenzi
4
6
2
6
4
6
F
T
Manuel Guinard / Arthur Rinderknech
Emilio Gomez / Jackson Withrow
77
77
62
65
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Federico Coria
Paolo Lorenzi
6
4
6
3
6
2
F
T
Manuel Guinard / Arthur Rinderknech
Roberto Maytin / Fernando Romboli
77
4
9
65
6
11

ATP Challenger – Seoul, Korea Republic

Friday, 3 May 2019
F
T
Tatsuma Ito
Max Purcell
78
62
3
66
77
6
F
T
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Soon-Woo Kwon
4
78
5
6
66
7
F
T
Ruben Bemelmans / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Ramkumar Ramanathan / Brayden Schnur
6
6
1
3
F
T
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
77
6
65
3
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Tung-Lin Wu
77
6
64
3
F
T
Nikola Milojevic
Max Purcell
2
0
6
6
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Max Purcell
7
7
5
5
F
T
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
Ruben Bemelmans / Sergiy Stakhovsky
6
79
4
67

ATP Challenger – Francavilla, Italy

Friday, 26 April 2019
F
T
Oscar Otte
Rudolf Molleker
6
6
4
4
F
T
Norbert Gombos
Tomislav Brkic
6
6
4
1
F
T
Maximilian Marterer
Mikael Ymer
6
6
4
4
F
T
Stefano Travaglia
Federico Gaio
64
6
78
77
4
66
F
T
Tomislav Brkic / Nikola Cacic
Guillermo Duran / David Vega
3
64
6
77
Saturday, 27 April 2019
R
e
t
.
Maximilian Marterer
Oscar Otte
1
1
6
4
F
T
Stefano Travaglia
Norbert Gombos
6
6
3
4
F
T
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Philipp Oswald / Filip Polasek
6
6
3
1
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Oscar Otte
Stefano Travaglia
3
77
3
6
63
6
F
T
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Guillermo Duran / David Vega
6
6
3
2

ATP Challenger – Leon, Mexico

Friday, 26 April 2019
F
T
Liam Broady
Sebastian Ofner
7
4
6
5
6
3
F
T
Gonzalo Escobar
Blaz Rola
67
3
79
6
F
T
James Ward
Marcelo Arevalo
6
6
3
4
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Alexander Bublik
Roberto Quiroz
6
77
4
63
F
T
Blaz Rola
James Ward
65
6
79
77
3
67
F
T
Lucas Miedler / Sebastian Ofner
Dustin Brown / Sem Verbeek
6
6
1
4
F
T
Hans Hach / Ante Pavic
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
4
3
6
6
Sunday, 28 April 2019
R
e
t
.
Alexander Bublik
Liam Broady
2
0
6
0
F
T
Liam Broady
Blaz Rola
4
6
3
6
4
6
F
T
Lucas Miedler / Sebastian Ofner
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
4
6
10
6
4
6

ATP Challenger – Nanchang, China

Friday, 26 April 2019
F
T
Jordan Thompson
Go Soeda
64
6
6
77
4
3
F
T
Ben Patael
Andrej Martin
2
5
6
7
F
T
David Pel / Hans Podlipnik
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
4
2
6
6
F
T
Alex Bolt / Akira Santillan
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
6
4
10
4
6
7
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Jordan Thompson
Ramkumar Ramanathan
77
6
62
3
F
T
Andrej Martin
Nikola Milojevic
6
6
0
4
F
T
Alex Bolt / Akira Santillan
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
4
6
6
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Jordan Thompson
Andrej Martin
4
6
3
6
1
6

ATP Challenger – Tallahassee, USA

Friday, 26 April 2019
F
T
Corentin Moutet
Sumit Nagal
6
1
7
2
6
5
F
T
Nino Serdarusic
Emilio Gomez
77
3
0
65
6
6
F
T
Tommy Paul
Mikael Torpegaard
6
6
4
1
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Noah Rubin
Tennys Sandgren
5
1
7
6
F
T
Emilio Gomez
Corentin Moutet
6
6
1
4
F
T
Tommy Paul
Tennys Sandgren
6
6
4
3
F
T
Guilherme Clezar / Marc Polmans
Roberto Maytin / Fernando Romboli
4
2
6
6
F
T
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski / Noah Rubin
Harri Helioevaara / Alex Lawson
6
4
12
3
6
10
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Emilio Gomez
Tommy Paul
6
6
2
2
F
T
Roberto Maytin / Fernando Romboli
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski / Noah Rubin
6
4
10
2
6
7

ATP Challenger – An-Ning, China

Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Goncalo Oliveira
Alex Bolt
65
6
6
77
4
3
F
T
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Kamil Majchrzak
1
64
6
77
F
T
Nikola Milojevic
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
5
3
7
6
F
T
Jay Clarke
James Duckworth
7
3
6
5
6
1
F
T
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
Kamil Majchrzak / Toshihide Matsui
6
7
3
5
F
T
Yan Bai / Fajing Sun
Sriram Balaji / James Cerretani
711
4
11
69
6
9
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Kamil Majchrzak
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
65
77
4
77
63
6
F
T
Jay Clarke
Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
3
2
F
T
David Pel / Hans Podlipnik
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
6
6
2
3
F
T
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
Yan Bai / Fajing Sun
6
6
3
2
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Jay Clarke
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
6
6
4
3
F
T
David Pel / Hans Podlipnik
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
6
5
5
4
7
10

ATP Challenger – San Luis Potosi, Mexico

Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Facundo Mena
Ante Pavic
77
77
65
64
F
T
Alexandre Muller
Adrian Menendez
0
2
6
6
F
T
Ariel Behar / Roberto Quiroz
John-Patrick Smith / Sem Verbeek
6
7
4
5
F
T
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
Gonzalo Escobar / Luis David Martinez
65
3
77
6
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Marc-Andrea Huesler
Lucas Miedler
4
7
6
6
5
3
F
T
Pedro Sakamoto
Marcelo Barrios
2
6
6
6
1
4
F
T
Ariel Behar / Roberto Quiroz
Renzo Olivo / Luis Patino
6
4
10
4
6
7
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Gonzalo Escobar / Luis David Martinez
5
6
10
7
3
7
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Facundo Mena
Adrian Menendez
6
3
5
4
6
7
F
T
Pedro Sakamoto
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
4
6
6
F
T
Marc-Andrea Huesler
Adrian Menendez
7
77
5
63
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Ariel Behar / Roberto Quiroz
1
6
12
6
4
10

ATP Challenger – Sarasota, USA

Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Tommy Paul
Paolo Lorenzi
6
4
6
3
6
4
R
e
t
.
Aslan Karatsev
Andrea Collarini
5
6
4
7
4
5
F
T
Peter Polansky
Tennys Sandgren
64
3
77
6
F
T
Marcos Giron
Sebastian Korda
6
6
1
4
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Marcos Giron
Tennys Sandgren
62
6
2
77
2
6
F
T
Andrea Collarini
Tommy Paul
1
3
6
6
F
T
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
Nathaniel Lammons / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
6
6
4
2
F
T
Martin Cuevas / Paolo Lorenzi
Boris Arias / Sekou Bangoura
6
77
4
63
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Tommy Paul
Tennys Sandgren
6
6
3
4
F
T
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
Martin Cuevas / Paolo Lorenzi
65
66
77
78

ATP Challenger – Tunis, Tunisia

Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Gian Marco Moroni
Joao Domingues
7
4
5
5
6
7
F
T
Thomaz Bellucci
Attila Balazs
6
6
2
2
F
T
Pablo Cuevas
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
6
7
2
5
F
T
Facundo Arguello
Lorenzo Giustino
6
3
4
2
6
6
F
T
Andrea Vavassori / David Vega
Ruben Bemelmans / Tim Puetz
65
77
5
77
64
10
F
T
Facundo Arguello / Guillermo Duran
Tomislav Brkic / Tomislav Draganja
6
6
3
2
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Joao Domingues
Thomaz Bellucci
6
6
4
4
F
T
Pablo Cuevas
Lorenzo Giustino
6
6
2
4
F
T
Facundo Arguello / Guillermo Duran
Ruben Bemelmans / Tim Puetz
3
1
6
6
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Pablo Cuevas
Joao Domingues
7
6
5
4

ATP Challenger – Barletta, Italy

Friday, 12 April 2019
F
T
Filip Horansky
Viktor Galovic
4
63
6
77
F
T
Gianluca Mager
Stefano Napolitano
77
6
64
3
F
T
Federico Coria
Nikola Milojevic
64
1
77
6
F
T
Mohamed Safwat
Jacopo Berrettini
6
6
1
3
F
T
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Oscar Otte / Andreas Siljestroem
6
6
3
3
F
T
Tomislav Brkic / Tomislav Draganja
Nikola Cacic / Jurij Rodionov
77
4
10
64
6
7
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Viktor Galovic
Gianluca Mager
3
4
6
6
F
T
Mohamed Safwat
Nikola Milojevic
2
5
6
7
F
T
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Tomislav Brkic / Tomislav Draganja
77
6
61
4
Sunday, 14 April 2019
R
e
t
.
Nikola Milojevic
Gianluca Mager
67
7
2
79
5
3

ATP Challenger – Murcia, Spain

Friday, 12 April 2019
F
T
Bernabe Zapata
Kimmer Coppejans
6
68
5
1
710
7
F
T
Enrique Lopez
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
77
62
6
63
77
F
T
Mikael Ymer
Rudolf Molleker
7
6
5
0
F
T
Tallon Griekspoor
Salvatore Caruso
77
6
64
4
F
T
Marcus Daniell / David Marrero
Ariel Behar / Andrea Vavassori
4
6
10
6
3
2
F
T
Rameez Junaid / Andrei Vasilevski
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
6
63
10
3
77
4
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Kimmer Coppejans
Roberto Carballes Baena
6
2
3
4
6
6
W
.
O
.
Tallon Griekspoor
Mikael Ymer
F
T
Marcus Daniell / David Marrero
Rameez Junaid / Andrei Vasilevski
6
6
4
4
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Mikael Ymer
Roberto Carballes Baena
6
0
2
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Taipei, Taiwan

Friday, 12 April 2019
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Ramkumar Ramanathan
78
6
66
3
F
T
Jason Jung
Go Soeda
63
1
77
6
F
T
Yuichi Sugita
Dennis Novak
65
3
77
6
F
T
Tatsuma Ito
Sergiy Stakhovsky
63
77
4
77
65
6
F
T
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
Goncalo Oliveira / Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
6
11
6
3
9
F
T
Sriram Balaji / Jonathan Erlich
Saketh Myneni / Ramkumar Ramanathan
6
6
4
3
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Jason Jung / Jimmy Wang
6
710
4
68
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Dennis Novak
3
4
6
6
F
T
Sergiy Stakhovsky
Go Soeda
77
77
64
64
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Sriram Balaji / Jonathan Erlich
2
3
6
6
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Dennis Novak
Sergiy Stakhovsky
6
6
2
4
F
T
Sriram Balaji / Jonathan Erlich
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
6
6
3
2

ATP Challenger – Alicante, Spain

Friday, 5 April 2019
F
T
Carlos Taberner
Salvatore Caruso
3
6
6
6
3
4
F
T
Jose Hernandez
Pedro Sousa
4
711
6
6
69
4
F
T
Pedro Martinez
Mario Vilella
6
6
3
3
F
T
Pablo Andujar
Joao Domingues
77
77
64
62
F
T
Thomaz Bellucci / Guillermo Duran
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
6
6
4
4
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Jose Hernandez
Pedro Martinez
64
2
77
6
F
T
Pablo Andujar
Carlos Taberner
6
6
3
3
F
T
Gerard Granollers / Pedro Martinez
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
77
6
65
1
F
T
Gerard Granollers / Pedro Martinez
Thomaz Bellucci / Guillermo Duran
6
5
5
2
7
10
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Pablo Andujar
Pedro Martinez
6
3
6
3
6
4

ATP Challenger – Monterrey, Mexico

Friday, 5 April 2019
F
T
Feliciano Lopez
Dominik Koepfer
77
6
64
2
F
T
Peter Polansky
Emilio Gomez
3
65
6
77
F
T
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Hans Hach / Ante Pavic
6
66
10
3
78
5
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Donald Young
Bradley Klahn
7
6
5
4
F
T
Tennys Sandgren
Marcos Giron
6
64
6
1
77
0
F
T
Feliciano Lopez
Alexander Bublik
65
3
77
6
F
T
Emilio Gomez
Donald Young
2
6
6
6
3
4
F
T
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
Nicolas Mejia / Emilio Nava
2
6
10
6
3
7
F
T
Santiago Gonzalez / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
6
4
10
3
6
5
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Tennys Sandgren
Alexander Bublik
6
2
65
2
6
77
F
T
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
3
4
6
6
F
T
Santiago Gonzalez / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
5
2
7
6
Monday, 8 April 2019
F
T
Alexander Bublik
Emilio Gomez
6
6
3
2

ATP Challenger – Sophia Antipolis, France

Friday, 5 April 2019
F
T
Matteo Donati
Dustin Brown
5
2
7
6
F
T
Simone Bolelli
Rudolf Molleker
3
6
3
6
3
6
F
T
Roberto Marcora
Filippo Baldi
6
6
3
3
F
T
Gianluca Mager
Filip Krajinovic
62
4
77
6
F
T
Jonathan Eysseric / Antonio Sancic
Thiemo de Bakker / Robin Haase
64
1
77
6
F
T
Sergio Martos / Oriol Roca
Enzo Couacaud / Tristan Lamasine
66
4
78
6
R
e
t
.
Rudolf Molleker / Alexei Popyrin
Leander Paes / Benoit Paire
0
4
W
.
O
.
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
Ariel Behar / Matteo Donati
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Rudolf Molleker
Dustin Brown
77
4
2
61
6
6
F
T
Filip Krajinovic
Roberto Marcora
6
6
2
2
F
T
Thiemo de Bakker / Robin Haase
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
6
6
4
4
F
T
Leander Paes / Benoit Paire
Enzo Couacaud / Tristan Lamasine
77
62
5
64
77
10
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Filip Krajinovic
Dustin Brown
3
5
6
7
F
T
Thiemo de Bakker / Robin Haase
Enzo Couacaud / Tristan Lamasine
6
6
4
4

ATP Challenger – Marbella, Spain

Friday, 29 March 2019
F
T
Gianluca Mager
Pablo Andujar
3
2
6
6
F
T
Benoit Paire
Alessandro Giannessi
5
6
79
7
4
67
F
T
Thiago Monteiro
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
4
6
1
6
3
6
F
T
Jiri Vesely
Pedro Martinez
4
6
1
6
3
6
F
T
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
David Perez / Oriol Roca
7
6
5
1
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
6
6
3
4
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Pablo Andujar
2
7
3
6
5
6
F
T
Benoit Paire
Pedro Martinez
67
6
6
79
3
2
F
T
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
78
2
10
66
6
6
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Benoit Paire
Pablo Andujar
6
66
4
4
78
6

ATP Challenger – Saint Brieuc, France

Friday, 29 March 2019
F
T
Ricardas Berankis
Antoine Hoang
6
6
2
3
F
T
Corentin Moutet
Evgeny Donskoy
77
6
62
4
F
T
Gregoire Barrere
Kamil Majchrzak
65
6
1
77
1
6
F
T
Nicolas Mahut
Maxime Janvier
3
4
6
6
F
T
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
Jonathan Eysseric / Antonio Sancic
3
5
6
7
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Ricardas Berankis
Kamil Majchrzak
63
4
77
6
F
T
Corentin Moutet
Maxime Janvier
77
5
3
63
7
6
F
T
Andres Artunedo / Sergio Martos
Jonathan Erlich / Fabrice Martin
3
4
6
6
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Kamil Majchrzak
Maxime Janvier
6
77
3
61
F
T
Jonathan Erlich / Fabrice Martin
Jonathan Eysseric / Antonio Sancic
77
77
62
62

ATP Challenger – Lille, France

Friday, 22 March 2019
F
T
Jan Choinski
Yannick Maden
3
3
6
6
F
T
Sebastian Ofner
Norbert Gombos
6
7
3
5
F
T
Tobias Kamke
Quentin Halys
62
2
77
6
F
T
Gregoire Barrere
Aslan Karatsev
6
6
3
4
F
T
Rameez Junaid / David Pel
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
77
3
8
65
6
10
F
T
Jonathan Erlich / Fabrice Martin
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
12
6
3
10
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Quentin Halys
Yannick Maden
65
6
3
77
1
6
F
T
Sebastian Ofner
Gregoire Barrere
4
65
6
77
F
T
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
7
4
8
5
6
10
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Gregoire Barrere
Yannick Maden
6
4
6
2
6
4
F
T
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
Jonathan Erlich / Fabrice Martin
7
5
10
5
7
8

ATP Challenger – Zhangjiagang, China

Friday, 22 March 2019
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Lorenzo Giustino
3
2
6
6
F
T
Ze Zhang
Mathias Bourgue
4
2
6
6
F
T
Uladzimir Ignatik
Viktor Galovic
4
2
6
6
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Sriram Balaji / Hans Hach
4
3
6
6
F
T
Ruben Gonzales / Alex Lawson
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
77
7
65
5
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Mathias Bourgue
Marc Polmans
2
6
3
6
4
6
W
.
O
.
Viktor Galovic
Lorenzo Giustino
F
T
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
Ruben Gonzales / Alex Lawson
6
6
3
3
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Lorenzo Giustino
Marc Polmans
4
6
64
6
4
77
F
T
Sriram Balaji / Hans Hach
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
2
65
6
77

ATP Challenger – Drummondville, Canada

Friday, 15 March 2019
F
T
Matteo Viola
Arthur de Greef
6
7
3
5
F
T
Roberto Cid Subervi
Yannick Maden
2
4
6
6
F
T
Michael Redlicki
Juergen Zopp
4
7
6
6
5
3
F
T
Evan Furness / Manuel Guinard
Scott Clayton / Adil Shamasdin
4
3
6
6
F
T
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Luis David Martinez / Roberto Quiroz
6
6
4
1
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Ricardas Berankis
Mikael Torpegaard
77
6
63
4
R
e
t
.
Michael Redlicki
Yannick Maden
7
5
0
5
7
4
F
T
Ricardas Berankis
Matteo Viola
6
6
4
0
F
T
Dennis Novikov / Ante Pavic
John Paul Fruttero / Christian Harrison
6
3
10
3
6
4
F
T
Scott Clayton / Adil Shamasdin
Dennis Novikov / Ante Pavic
3
77
10
6
64
5
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Ricardas Berankis
Yannick Maden
6
7
3
5
F
T
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Scott Clayton / Adil Shamasdin
5
6
5
7
3
10

ATP Challenger – Phoenix, USA

Friday, 15 March 2019
F
T
David Goffin
Salvatore Caruso
6
3
2
2
6
6
F
T
Mikhail Kukushkin
Nicolas Jarry
6
7
4
5
F
T
Jamie Murray / Neal Skupski
Marcus Daniell / Wesley Koolhof
68
6
12
710
4
10
F
T
James Cerretani / Nicholas Monroe
Rohan Bopanna / Divij Sharan
63
79
12
77
67
10
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Guido Andreozzi
John Millman
6
4
6
3
6
3
F
T
Matteo Berrettini
Lorenzo Sonego
6
6
4
4
F
T
Salvatore Caruso
Mikhail Kukushkin
1
5
6
7
F
T
Guido Andreozzi
Matteo Berrettini
63
1
77
6
F
T
Marcelo Demoliner / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
Andrea Arnaboldi / Salvatore Caruso
6
4
8
3
6
10
W
.
O
.
Guido Andreozzi / Nicolas Jarry
Austin Krajicek / Artem Sitak
F
T
James Cerretani / Nicholas Monroe
Austin Krajicek / Artem Sitak
6
4
7
4
6
10
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Mikhail Kukushkin
Matteo Berrettini
6
66
62
3
78
77
F
T
Jamie Murray / Neal Skupski
Andrea Arnaboldi / Salvatore Caruso
65
6
11
77
0
9
F
T
Jamie Murray / Neal Skupski
Austin Krajicek / Artem Sitak
62
7
10
77
5
6

ATP Challenger – Shenzhen, China

Friday, 15 March 2019
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Marcos Baghdatis
4
6
3
6
3
6
F
T
Marc Polmans
Baptiste Crepatte
3
1
6
6
F
T
Enrique Lopez
Stefano Napolitano
4
4
6
6
F
T
Brayden Schnur
Duck-Hee Lee
6
4
7
4
6
5
F
T
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
Harri Helioevaara / Hans Podlipnik
64
6
10
77
4
3
F
T
Luca Margaroli / Vishnu Vardhan
Zhe Li / Goncalo Oliveira
4
6
6
6
1
10
F
T
Marc Polmans / Brayden Schnur
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
6
4
5
4
6
10
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Baptiste Crepatte
Marcos Baghdatis
4
2
6
6
F
T
Brayden Schnur
Stefano Napolitano
3
4
6
6
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
6
710
3
68
F
T
Zhe Li / Goncalo Oliveira
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
4
77
10
6
65
5
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Stefano Napolitano
Marcos Baghdatis
2
6
4
6
3
6
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Zhe Li / Goncalo Oliveira
6
3
10
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Santiago, Chile

Friday, 8 March 2019
F
T
Kimmer Coppejans
Hugo Dellien
4
2
6
6
F
T
Thiago Monteiro
Tung-Lin Wu
7
4
5
5
6
7
F
T
Alessandro Giannessi
Thomaz Bellucci
6
4
4
3
6
6
F
T
Pablo Andujar
Pedro Martinez
7
7
5
5
F
T
Facundo Arguello / Martin Cuevas
Hugo Dellien / Guillermo Duran
6
3
10
1
6
7
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
Thomaz Bellucci
Hugo Dellien
4
0
6
6
F
T
Pablo Andujar
Tung-Lin Wu
2
3
6
6
F
T
Marcelo Barrios / Gonzalo Lama
Franco Agamenone / Fernando Romboli
63
3
77
6
F
T
Franco Agamenone / Fernando Romboli
Facundo Arguello / Martin Cuevas
77
1
10
65
6
6
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Tung-Lin Wu
Hugo Dellien
7
61
1
5
77
6

ATP Challenger – Zhuhai, China

Friday, 8 March 2019
F
T
Mohamed Safwat
Enrique Lopez
7
3
64
5
6
77
F
T
Ze Zhang
Marcos Baghdatis
6
3
6
2
6
2
R
e
t
.
Yibing Wu
Kaichi Uchida
3
5
F
T
Evgeny Karlovskiy
Hiroki Moriya
6
2
6
2
6
2
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
Enrique Lopez
Kaichi Uchida
6
6
4
2
F
T
Evgeny Karlovskiy
Ze Zhang
710
77
68
63
F
T
Ruben Gonzales / Alex Lawson
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
2
4
6
6
F
T
Zhe Li / Goncalo Oliveira
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
64
6
9
77
4
11
F
T
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Nikola Cacic / Hiroki Moriya
77
6
65
3
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Enrique Lopez
Evgeny Karlovskiy
6
6
1
4
F
T
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
6
6
4
4

ATP Challenger – Indian Wells, USA

Friday, 1 March 2019
F
T
Salvatore Caruso
Lloyd Harris
64
3
77
6
F
T
Daniel Evans
Jason Jung
6
6
4
4
F
T
Andrey Rublev
Alex Bolt
6
6
4
3
F
T
Kyle Edmund
Yannick Maden
3
6
6
6
0
3
F
T
Darian King / Hunter Reese
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
6
4
10
4
6
6
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Kyle Edmund
Lloyd Harris
6
4
6
2
6
1
F
T
JC Aragone / Marcos Giron
Miomir Kecmanovic / Dominik Koepfer
3
6
10
6
4
5
F
T
JC Aragone / Marcos Giron
Darian King / Hunter Reese
6
6
4
4
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Andrey Rublev
Daniel Evans
6
6
2
2
F
T
Kyle Edmund
Andrey Rublev
6
6
3
2

ATP Challenger – Pau, France

Friday, 1 March 2019
F
T
Alexander Bublik
Maxime Janvier
6
7
1
5
F
T
Sebastian Ofner
Norbert Gombos
3
65
6
77
F
T
Gregoire Barrere
Roman Safiullin
6
6
1
2
F
T
Quentin Halys
Steve Darcis
4
4
6
6
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Gregoire Barrere
Alexander Bublik
66
5
78
7
R
e
t
.
Norbert Gombos
Steve Darcis
6
2
4
0
F
T
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
Andreas Siljestroem / Szymon Walkow
6
6
3
3
F
T
Alexis Musialek / Mathieu Perchicot
Scott Clayton / Adil Shamasdin
5
2
7
6
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Alexander Bublik
Norbert Gombos
5
6
6
7
3
3
F
T
Scott Clayton / Adil Shamasdin
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
77
5
10
64
7
8

ATP Challenger – Yokohama, Japan

Friday, 1 March 2019
F
T
Tsung-Hua Yang
Andrew Harris
5
64
7
77
F
T
Gianluca Mager
Oscar Otte
2
4
6
6
F
T
John Paul Fruttero / David Perez
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
5
64
7
77
F
T
Moez Echargui / Skander Mansouri
Ivan Gakhov / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
77
6
62
4
F
T
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
Shintaro Imai / Bernardo Saraiva
6
6
3
2
F
T
Toshihide Matsui / Kaito Uesugi
Yun-Seong Chung / Soon-Woo Kwon
6
5
4
3
7
10
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Yuichi Sugita
6
6
3
2
F
T
Andrew Harris
Oscar Otte
3
4
6
6
F
T
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
Yun-Seong Chung / Soon-Woo Kwon
6
6
4
0
F
T
Moez Echargui / Skander Mansouri
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
4
6
10
6
3
6
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Oscar Otte
77
6
64
3
F
T
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
Moez Echargui / Skander Mansouri
66
77
7
78
63
10

ATP Challenger – Bangkok 2, Thailand

Friday, 22 February 2019
R
e
t
.
James Duckworth
Gianluca Mager
4
79
5
6
67
0
F
T
Zhe Li
Dudi Sela
2
2
6
6
F
T
Hiroki Moriya
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
2
6
0
6
F
T
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Go Soeda
6
6
3
3
F
T
Zhe Li / Goncalo Oliveira
Max Purcell / Matt Reid
77
6
62
4
W
.
O
.
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Ivan Gakhov / Gianluca Mager
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
James Duckworth
62
6
63
77
3
77
F
T
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Dudi Sela
65
6
6
77
4
3
W
.
O
.
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Enrique Lopez / Hiroki Moriya
F
T
Enrique Lopez / Hiroki Moriya
Zhe Li / Goncalo Oliveira
2
1
6
6
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
James Duckworth
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
6
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Bergamo, Italy

Friday, 22 February 2019
F
T
Roberto Marcora
Jan Choinski
77
6
63
3
F
T
Luca Vanni
Arthur de Greef
62
4
77
6
F
T
Stefano Napolitano
Tristan Lamasine
1
3
6
6
F
T
Gianluigi Quinzi
Jannik Sinner
2
3
6
6
F
T
Tomislav Brkic / Dustin Brown
Nikola Cacic / Mark Vervoort
6
77
3
62
F
T
Laurynas Grigelis / Zdenek Kolar
Scott Clayton / Adil Shamasdin
6
6
4
1
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
Arthur de Greef
Roberto Marcora
63
6
1
77
4
6
F
T
Tristan Lamasine
Jannik Sinner
2
3
6
6
F
T
Laurynas Grigelis / Zdenek Kolar
Tomislav Brkic / Dustin Brown
7
79
5
67
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Jannik Sinner
Roberto Marcora
6
6
3
1

ATP Challenger – Morelos, Mexico

Friday, 22 February 2019
F
T
Steven Diez
Roberto Quiroz
77
6
63
0
F
T
Gonzalo Escobar
Facundo Mena
6
6
4
4
F
T
Emilio Gomez / Roberto Quiroz
Andre Goeransson / Marc-Andrea Huesler
6
4
3
4
6
10
F
T
Gonzalo Escobar / Luis David Martinez
Hans Hach / Ante Pavic
1
6
10
6
3
8
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
Matias Franco Descotte
Roberto Ortega
78
4
6
66
6
4
F
T
Evan King
Renzo Olivo
77
64
6
64
77
4
F
T
Gonzalo Escobar
Steven Diez
6
6
2
1
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Matias Franco Descotte
Evan King
77
3
7
65
6
5
F
T
Matias Franco Descotte
Gonzalo Escobar
6
6
1
4
F
T
Andre Goeransson / Marc-Andrea Huesler
Gonzalo Escobar / Luis David Martinez
6
3
11
3
6
9

ATP Challenger – Bangkok, Thailand

Friday, 15 February 2019
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Tatsuma Ito
3
6
1
6
4
6
F
T
Tobias Kamke
Dudi Sela
6
4
2
1
6
6
F
T
JC Aragone
James Duckworth
63
5
77
7
F
T
Henri Laaksonen
Go Soeda
77
4
6
64
6
3
F
T
Goncalo Oliveira / Marc Polmans
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
63
3
77
6
F
T
Nutthanon Kadchapanan / Palaphoom Kovapitukted
Max Purcell / Matt Reid
3
3
6
6
Saturday, 16 February 2019
R
e
t
.
Dudi Sela
Tatsuma Ito
4
2
F
T
James Duckworth
Henri Laaksonen
65
7
4
77
5
6
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Sriram Balaji / Arjun Kadhe
7
77
5
63
F
T
Max Purcell / Matt Reid
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
5
3
7
6
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Henri Laaksonen
Dudi Sela
6
6
2
4
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Cherbourg, France

Friday, 15 February 2019
F
T
Lukas Rosol
Steve Darcis
3
5
6
7
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Oscar Otte
6
6
4
4
W
.
O
.
Nicolas Mahut
Mats Moraing
F
T
Luca Vanni
Stefano Travaglia
6
3
4
3
6
6
F
T
Andreas Siljestroem / Szymon Walkow
Javier Barranco / Raul Brancaccio
4
64
6
77
Saturday, 16 February 2019
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Mats Moraing
63
6
6
77
4
2
F
T
Stefano Travaglia
Steve Darcis
77
3
3
62
6
6
F
T
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
Javier Barranco / Raul Brancaccio
4
6
6
6
3
10
F
T
Benjamin Bonzi / Ugo Humbert
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
4
4
6
6
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Steve Darcis
66
6
6
78
3
3
F
T
Javier Barranco / Raul Brancaccio
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
6
64
8
4
77
10

ATP Challenger – Budapest, Hungary

Friday, 8 February 2019
F
T
Mathias Bourgue
Oscar Otte
3
3
6
6
F
T
Zdenek Kolar
Roberto Marcora
6
3
2
2
6
6
F
T
Filip Horansky
Alex Molcan
6
78
4
66
F
T
Alexander Bublik
Viktor Galovic
3
6
6
6
3
4
F
T
Kevin Krawietz / Filip Polasek
Nikola Cacic / Nikola Milojevic
7
77
5
64
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
Roberto Marcora
Oscar Otte
6
77
4
63
F
T
Filip Horansky
Alexander Bublik
3
0
6
6
F
T
Scott Clayton / Adil Shamasdin
Filippo Baldi / Luca Margaroli
4
64
6
77
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Roberto Marcora
Alexander Bublik
0
3
6
6
F
T
Kevin Krawietz / Filip Polasek
Filippo Baldi / Luca Margaroli
7
77
5
65

ATP Challenger – Chennai, India

Friday, 8 February 2019
F
T
Brydan Klein
Sasi Kumar Mukund
2
6
63
6
3
77
F
T
Nicola Kuhn
Corentin Moutet
7
3
4
5
6
6
F
T
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
James Duckworth
6
6
4
3
F
T
Andrew Harris
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
78
6
6
66
2
F
T
Matt Reid / Luke Saville
Andre Goeransson / Harri Helioevaara
6
6
4
3
F
T
Gianluca Mager / Andrea Pellegrino
Tomislav Draganja / Tsung-Hua Yang
6
6
0
4
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
Sasi Kumar Mukund
Corentin Moutet
6
4
2
3
6
6
F
T
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Andrew Harris
4
6
0
6
3
6
F
T
Matt Reid / Luke Saville
Gianluca Mager / Andrea Pellegrino
4
67
6
79
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Andrew Harris
Corentin Moutet
3
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Dallas, USA

Friday, 8 February 2019
F
T
Bjorn Fratangelo
Jason Jung
78
66
6
66
78
1
F
T
Marcos Giron
Mitchell Krueger
5
78
3
7
66
6
F
T
Reilly Opelka
Dominik Koepfer
711
3
714
69
6
612
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
Mackenzie McDonald
Brayden Schnur
6
6
2
2
W
.
O
.
Bjorn Fratangelo
Mitchell Krueger
F
T
Sriram Balaji / Hans Hach
Marcos Giron / Dennis Novikov
4
63
6
77
F
T
John Isner / Alex Kuznetsov
Ante Pavic / Ruan Roelofse
6
5
7
1
7
10
F
T
Marcos Giron / Dennis Novikov
Romain Arneodo / Andrei Vasilevski
64
6
11
77
4
9
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Mackenzie McDonald
Reilly Opelka
6
715
4
613
F
T
Mackenzie McDonald
Mitchell Krueger
6
63
1
4
77
6
F
T
Ante Pavic / Ruan Roelofse
Ruben Gonzales / Alex Lawson
6
5
10
4
7
8
F
T
Ante Pavic / Ruan Roelofse
Marcos Giron / Dennis Novikov
4
63
6
77

ATP Challenger – Cleveland, USA

Friday, 1 February 2019
F
T
Borna Gojo
Maxime Cressy
4
2
6
6
F
T
Brayden Schnur
Mikael Torpegaard
5
3
7
6
F
T
Marcos Giron
Jared Hiltzik
77
6
64
4
Saturday, 2 February 2019
F
T
Darian King
Noah Rubin
6
710
4
68
F
T
Marcos Giron
Maxime Cressy
3
6
3
6
3
6
F
T
Darian King
Mikael Torpegaard
4
6
3
6
3
6
F
T
Evan King / Hunter Reese
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
66
7
11
78
5
13
F
T
Romain Arneodo / Andrei Vasilevski
Ian Dempster / Robert Kelly
77
6
65
4
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Maxime Cressy
Mikael Torpegaard
64
78
6
77
66
3
F
T
Romain Arneodo / Andrei Vasilevski
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
6
77
4
64

ATP Challenger – Launceston, Australia

Friday, 1 February 2019
R
e
t
.
Lorenzo Giustino
Jay Clarke
3
7
4
6
5
1
F
T
Lloyd Harris
Nicola Kuhn
6
77
4
63
F
T
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
Matt Reid / Sem Verbeek
6
2
12
4
6
10
Saturday, 2 February 2019
F
T
Luke Saville
Lorenzo Giustino
65
6
5
77
2
7
F
T
Lloyd Harris
Dudi Sela
6
6
3
3
F
T
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
Hiroki Moriya / Mohamed Safwat
7
6
5
4
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Lloyd Harris
Lorenzo Giustino
6
6
2
2

ATP Challenger – Quimper, France

Friday, 1 February 2019
F
T
Mathias Bourgue
Matthias Bachinger
4
6
6
6
3
2
F
T
Gregoire Barrere
Juergen Zopp
6
77
3
63
F
T
Tobias Kamke
Ugo Humbert
78
2
4
66
6
6
F
T
Daniel Evans
Roman Safiullin
3
6
77
6
3
61
F
T
David Pel / Antonio Sancic
Hubert Hurkacz / Szymon Walkow
77
63
10
61
77
4
F
T
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
Fabrice Martin / Hugo Nys
3
4
6
6
Saturday, 2 February 2019
F
T
Gregoire Barrere
Mathias Bourgue
6
6
4
4
F
T
Daniel Evans
Ugo Humbert
6
6
2
4
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Gregoire Barrere
Daniel Evans
4
6
6
6
2
3
F
T
David Pel / Antonio Sancic
Fabrice Martin / Hugo Nys
4
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Burnie, Tasmania (AUS)

Saturday, 26 January 2019
F
T
Kamil Majchrzak
Maverick Banes
78
63
3
66
77
6
F
T
Jay Clarke
Steven Diez
4
4
6
6
F
T
John Paul Fruttero / David Perez
Mirza Basic / Tomislav Brkic
5
2
7
6
F
T
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
Lloyd Harris / Dudi Sela
62
64
77
77
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Steven Diez
Maverick Banes
7
6
5
1
F
T
Lloyd Harris / Dudi Sela
Mirza Basic / Tomislav Brkic
6
63
10
3
77
8

ATP Challenger – Newport Beach, USA

Friday, 25 January 2019
F
T
Enzo Couacaud
Darian King
6
3
77
3
6
60
F
T
Taylor Fritz
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
6
4
3
F
T
Jason Jung
Brayden Schnur
2
1
6
6
F
T
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
Evan King / Hunter Reese
77
4
10
64
6
7
Saturday, 26 January 2019
F
T
Donald Young
Collin Altamirano
6
6
2
1
F
T
Brayden Schnur
Donald Young
6
3
78
2
6
66
F
T
Taylor Fritz
Enzo Couacaud
6
6
1
4
F
T
Miomir Kecmanovic / Darian King
Romain Arneodo / Andrei Vasilevski
1
3
6
6
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Taylor Fritz
Brayden Schnur
79
6
67
4
F
T
Romain Arneodo / Andrei Vasilevski
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
5
61
7
77

ATP Challenger – Punta Del Este, Uruguay

Friday, 25 January 2019
F
T
Emilio Gomez
Kimmer Coppejans
6
2
6
4
6
3
F
T
Thiago Monteiro
Gianluigi Quinzi
7
7
5
5
F
T
Facundo Bagnis
Hugo Dellien
7
4
6
5
6
1
Saturday, 26 January 2019
F
T
Facundo Arguello
Juan Ignacio Londero
77
3
6
62
6
1
F
T
Emilio Gomez
Thiago Monteiro
66
3
78
6
F
T
David Marrero / Thiago Monteiro
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
2
6
2
6
4
10
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Alejandro Gonzalez / Renzo Olivo
6
7
3
5
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
2
78
8
6
66
10
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Facundo Bagnis
Facundo Arguello
2
2
6
6
F
T
Thiago Monteiro
Facundo Arguello
3
6
6
6
2
3

ATP Challenger – Rennes, France

Friday, 25 January 2019
F
T
Corentin Moutet
Quentin Halys
6
7
4
5
F
T
Antoine Hoang
Marcos Baghdatis
2
77
6
6
65
4
F
T
Elias Ymer
Ricardas Berankis
4
4
6
6
R
e
t
.
Yannick Maden
Benoit Paire
6
2
4
1
F
T
Juergen Melzer / Filip Polasek
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
6
3
6
3
6
10
Saturday, 26 January 2019
F
T
Antoine Hoang
Corentin Moutet
4
77
6
6
64
4
F
T
Ricardas Berankis
Yannick Maden
6
6
4
4
F
T
Fabricio Neis / Purav Raja
David Pel / Antonio Sancic
3
4
6
6
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Antoine Hoang
Ricardas Berankis
4
2
6
6
F
T
Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
David Pel / Antonio Sancic
6
6
4
4

ATP Challenger – Koblenz, Germany

Friday, 18 January 2019
F
T
Tallon Griekspoor
Kaichi Uchida
6
7
3
5
F
T
Carlos Taberner
Pavel Kotov
7
5
1
5
7
6
R
e
t
.
Alexey Vatutin
Gianluca Mager
5
2
7
4
F
T
Mikael Ymer
Roberto Ortega
710
1
3
68
6
6
F
T
Marek Gengel / Johannes Haerteis
Zdenek Kolar / Adam Pavlasek
4
6
7
6
3
10
F
T
Fabricio Neis / Purav Raja
Thiemo de Bakker / Mark Vervoort
6
6
4
2
Saturday, 19 January 2019
F
T
Tallon Griekspoor
Gianluca Mager
3
6
4
6
2
6
F
T
Pavel Kotov
Roberto Ortega
5
6
3
7
3
6
F
T
Evgeny Karlovskiy / Timur Khabibulin
Zdenek Kolar / Adam Pavlasek
5
2
7
6
F
T
Juergen Melzer / Filip Polasek
Fabricio Neis / Purav Raja
6
6
4
4
Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
Gianluca Mager
Roberto Ortega
2
78
6
6
66
2
F
T
Juergen Melzer / Filip Polasek
Zdenek Kolar / Adam Pavlasek
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Canberra, Australia

Saturday, 12 January 2019
F
T
Ilya Ivashka
Hubert Hurkacz
4
6
2
6
4
6
F
T
Andre Goeransson / Sem Verbeek
Ariel Behar / Geoffrey Blancaneaux
6
7
1
5
F
T
Marcelo Demoliner / Hugo Nys
Andre Goeransson / Sem Verbeek
3
6
10
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Columbus, USA

Friday, 11 January 2019
F
T
Mikael Torpegaard
Vincent Millot
64
77
6
77
64
0
F
T
Lucas Miedler
Bernabe Zapata
64
2
77
6
F
T
Scott Griekspoor
Uladzimir Ignatik
79
3
6
67
6
3
F
T
Jan Choinski
Jeffrey John Wolf
2
1
6
6
F
T
Luis David Martinez / Andreas Siljestroem
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
77
2
4
64
6
10
F
T
Maxime Cressy / Bernardo Saraiva
Hans Hach / Ante Pavic
4
6
11
6
2
9
Saturday, 12 January 2019
F
T
Bernabe Zapata
Mikael Torpegaard
3
5
6
7
F
T
Scott Griekspoor
Jeffrey John Wolf
1
3
6
6
F
T
Maxime Cressy / Bernardo Saraiva
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
7
77
5
63
Sunday, 13 January 2019
F
T
Mikael Torpegaard
Jeffrey John Wolf
77
3
4
64
6
6

ATP Challenger – Da Nang, Vietnam

Friday, 11 January 2019
F
T
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
Matteo Viola
7
65
2
5
77
6
R
e
t
.
Marcel Granollers
Denis Yevseyev
3
0
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
6
3
5
4
6
10
F
T
Leander Paes / Miguel Angel Reyes
Timur Khabibulin / Tsung-Hua Yang
63
6
10
77
3
4
Saturday, 12 January 2019
F
T
Marcel Granollers
Matteo Viola
6
6
2
0
F
T
Leander Paes / Miguel Angel Reyes
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
3
6
9
6
2
11

ATP Challenger – Noumea, New Caledonia

Friday, 4 January 2019
F
T
Jurij Rodionov
Mikael Ymer
1
4
6
6
F
T
Federico Delbonis
Gregoire Barrere
78
6
66
4
F
T
Dustin Brown / Donald Young
Geoffrey Blancaneaux / Kimmer Coppejans
7
6
5
4
Saturday, 5 January 2019
F
T
Noah Rubin
Donald Young
6
6
2
3
F
T
Federico Delbonis
Mikael Ymer
2
4
6
6
F
T
Andre Goeransson / Sem Verbeek
Dustin Brown / Donald Young
5
4
7
6
Sunday, 6 January 2019
F
T
Mikael Ymer
Noah Rubin
6
6
3
3

ATP Challenger – Orlando, USA

Friday, 4 January 2019
F
T
Ulises Blanch
Michael Redlicki
63
6
63
77
4
77
F
T
Darian King
Norbert Gombos
7
3
6
5
6
3
F
T
Marcos Giron
Mathias Bourgue
6
6
2
2
F
T
Gastao Elias
Nino Serdarusic
6
6
3
3
F
T
Romain Arneodo / Andrei Vasilevski
Evan King / Hunter Reese
6
77
3
65
Saturday, 5 January 2019
F
T
Marcos Giron
Gastao Elias
6
7
3
5
F
T
Darian King
Michael Redlicki
6
6
4
2
F
T
Goncalo Oliveira / Andrea Vavassori
Luis David Martinez / Andreas Siljestroem
4
6
10
6
2
5
F
T
Romain Arneodo / Andrei Vasilevski
Goncalo Oliveira / Andrea Vavassori
77
2
15
62
6
13
Sunday, 6 January 2019
F
T
Darian King
Marcos Giron
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Playford, Australia

Saturday, 5 January 2019
F
T
Zhe Li
Rogerio Dutra Silva
77
4
3
65
6
6
F
T
Mats Moraing
Constant Lestienne
6
6
4
2
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
6
64
5
3
77
10
Sunday, 6 January 2019
F
T
Mats Moraing
Rogerio Dutra Silva
3
2
6
6
F
T
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
Ariel Behar / Enrique Lopez
6
7
4
5

ATP Challenger – Andria, Italy

Friday, 23 November 2018
F
T
Kevin Krawietz
Federico Gaio
77
4
77
64
6
65
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Sergiy Stakhovsky
6
6
0
4
R
e
t
.
Quentin Halys
Roberto Marcora
3
1
F
T
Filippo Baldi
Illya Marchenko
6
2
7
2
6
5
F
T
Marc-Andrea Huesler / David Pel
Uladzimir Ignatik / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
7
6
5
4
F
T
Zdenek Kolar / Goncalo Oliveira
Karol Drzewiecki / Szymon Walkow
6
3
6
3
6
10
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Kevin Krawietz
6
6
3
2
F
T
Quentin Halys
Filippo Baldi
4
4
6
6
F
T
Karol Drzewiecki / Szymon Walkow
Marc-Andrea Huesler / David Pel
712
2
11
610
6
9
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Filippo Baldi
6
77
4
63

ATP Challenger – Pune, India

Friday, 23 November 2018
F
T
Elias Ymer
Brayden Schnur
6
3
6
3
6
3
F
T
Radu Albot
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
6
4
4
1
6
6
F
T
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
77
3
6
64
6
10
F
T
Andrej Martin / Hans Podlipnik
Vijay Sundar Prashanth / Ramkumar Ramanathan
67
0
79
6
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Elias Ymer
2
5
6
7
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
Vijay Sundar Prashanth / Ramkumar Ramanathan
63
77
7
77
65
10

ATP Challenger – Buenos Aires, Argentina

Friday, 16 November 2018
F
T
Guilherme Clezar
Federico Coria
65
5
77
7
F
T
Bastian Malla
Dimitar Kuzmanov
4
2
6
6
F
T
Pedja Krstin
Pablo Andujar
5
4
7
6
F
T
Pedro Cachin
Facundo Arguello
6
4
6
1
6
4
F
T
Marcelo Demoliner / Andres Molteni
Sergio Galdos / Federico Zeballos
6
6
2
2
F
T
Orlando Luz / Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
5
63
7
77
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
Federico Coria
Pablo Andujar
65
5
77
7
F
T
Dimitar Kuzmanov
Pedro Cachin
3
66
6
78
F
T
Tomas Lipovsek Puches / Fernando Romboli
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
2
4
6
6
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Pedro Cachin
Pablo Andujar
3
1
6
6
F
T
Marcelo Demoliner / Andres Molteni
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
4
6
3
6
4
10

ATP Challenger – Champaign, USA

Friday, 16 November 2018
F
T
Ryan Shane
Blaz Rola
6
6
4
3
F
T
Reilly Opelka
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
6
4
4
F
T
Nikola Cacic / Nikola Milojevic
Hans Hach / Luis David Martinez
65
4
77
6
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
Ryan Shane
Reilly Opelka
66
3
78
6
F
T
Peter Polansky / Adil Shamasdin
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
4
2
6
6
F
T
Hans Hach / Luis David Martinez
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
4
6
8
6
4
10

ATP Challenger – Houston, USA

Friday, 16 November 2018
F
T
Kamil Majchrzak
Jason Jung
77
62
6
65
77
3
F
T
Dominik Koepfer
Ivo Karlovic
6
6
1
4
F
T
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
Roy Smith
6
65
61
4
77
77
F
T
Evan Song
Bradley Klahn
3
6
1
6
4
6
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo / James Cerretani
Leander Paes / Miguel Angel Reyes
6
79
4
67
F
T
Austin Krajicek / Nicholas Monroe
Robert Galloway / Nathan Pasha
3
7
10
6
5
5
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
Dominik Koepfer
Bradley Klahn
3
4
6
6
R
e
t
.
Kamil Majchrzak
Roy Smith
4
3
6
2
F
T
Austin Krajicek / Nicholas Monroe
Marcelo Arevalo / James Cerretani
4
77
10
6
63
5
Monday, 19 November 2018
F
T
Roy Smith
Bradley Klahn
64
64
77
77

ATP Challenger – Kobe, Japan

Friday, 16 November 2018
F
T
Yun-Seong Chung
Tatsuma Ito
2
3
6
6
F
T
Yoshihito Nishioka
Soon-Woo Kwon
6
3
6
1
6
4
F
T
Cheong-Eui Kim / Makoto Ochi
Yasutaka Uchiyama / Kaito Uesugi
1
3
6
6
F
T
Zhe Li / Go Soeda
Yuya Kibi / Takuto Niki
6
4
10
1
6
7
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Tatsuma Ito
6
0
4
4
6
6
F
T
Yoshihito Nishioka
Yosuke Watanuki
0
6
5
6
4
7
W
.
O
.
Yasutaka Uchiyama / Kaito Uesugi
Goncalo Oliveira / Akira Santillan
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Yosuke Watanuki
Tatsuma Ito
6
5
3
3
7
6
F
T
Zhe Li / Go Soeda
Goncalo Oliveira / Akira Santillan
6
4
10
2
6
12

ATP Challenger – Knoxville, USA

Friday, 9 November 2018
F
T
Tim Smyczek
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
1
6
6
R
e
t
.
Christopher Eubanks
Evgeny Karlovskiy
4
1
F
T
Blaz Rola
Nikola Milojevic
4
2
6
6
W
.
O
.
Michael Mmoh
Reilly Opelka
F
T
Alex Lawson / Jackson Withrow
Toshihide Matsui / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
7
1
3
5
6
10
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Christopher Eubanks
Bjorn Fratangelo
64
4
77
6
F
T
Nikola Milojevic
Reilly Opelka
3
4
6
6
F
T
Peter Polansky / Adil Shamasdin
Hunter Reese / Tennys Sandgren
4
2
6
6
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Reilly Opelka
Bjorn Fratangelo
7
4
77
5
6
62
F
T
Toshihide Matsui / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
Hunter Reese / Tennys Sandgren
78
7
66
5

ATP Challenger – Montevideo, Uruguay

Friday, 9 November 2018
F
T
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
Pedro Sousa
6
5
1
3
7
6
R
e
t
.
Lorenzo Giustino
Guido Pella
1
2
6
3
F
T
Facundo Arguello
Carlos Berlocq
3
6
5
6
3
7
F
T
Marcelo Demoliner / Gonzalo Escobar
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
6
67
8
2
79
10
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Mario Vilella
Martin Cuevas
6
6
3
4
F
T
Franco Agamenone / Facundo Arguello
Sergio Galdos / Federico Zeballos
4
62
6
77
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Mario Vilella
Carlos Berlocq
1
4
6
6
F
T
Pedro Sousa
Guido Pella
6
3
4
2
6
6
F
T
Carlos Berlocq
Guido Pella
3
6
1
6
3
6
F
T
Facundo Bagnis / Andres Molteni
Sergio Galdos / Federico Zeballos
63
6
10
77
3
6
F
T
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Facundo Bagnis / Andres Molteni
77
6
65
4

ATP Challenger – Mouilleron-Le-Captif, France

Friday, 9 November 2018
F
T
Mats Moraing
Yannick Maden
3
3
6
6
F
T
Quentin Halys
Elliot Benchetrit
5
6
66
7
4
78
F
T
Alexey Vatutin
Maxime Janvier
5
6
6
7
4
1
F
T
Elias Ymer
Constant Lestienne
5
6
7
7
4
5
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
James Cerretani / Jonathan Erlich
6
6
4
4
F
T
Andre Begemann / Rameez Junaid
Romain Arneodo / Quentin Halys
6
4
8
4
6
10
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Alexey Vatutin
Yannick Maden
2
3
6
6
F
T
Elliot Benchetrit
Elias Ymer
4
2
6
6
F
T
Luca Margaroli / David Vega
Romain Arneodo / Quentin Halys
4
64
6
77
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Yannick Maden
Elias Ymer
3
65
6
77
F
T
Romain Arneodo / Quentin Halys
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
3
6
2
6
4
10

ATP Challenger – Canberra 2, Australia

Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Maxime Janvier
Jordan Thompson
4
5
6
7
F
T
Nicola Kuhn
Yoshihito Nishioka
77
6
61
4
F
T
Jeremy Beale / Thomas Fancutt
Evan Hoyt / Tung-Lin Wu
65
7
8
77
5
10
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Jordan Thompson
Nicola Kuhn
6
5
6
1
7
4

ATP Challenger – Charlottesville, USA

Friday, 2 November 2018
F
T
Peter Polansky
Jelle Sels
78
6
66
4
F
T
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
Michael Mmoh
3
6
6
6
3
4
F
T
Bradley Klahn
Bjorn Fratangelo
6
6
3
3
F
T
Ivo Karlovic
Tommy Paul
65
4
77
6
F
T
Toshihide Matsui / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
Marcelo Arevalo / Roberto Maytin
1
6
10
6
4
6
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Peter Polansky
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
6
77
2
64
F
T
Bradley Klahn
Tommy Paul
3
3
6
6
F
T
Leander Paes / Miguel Angel Reyes
Darian King / Evan King
6
4
7
1
6
10
F
T
Darian King / Evan King
Harri Helioevaara / Henri Laaksonen
2
2
6
6
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Tommy Paul
Peter Polansky
6
6
2
2
F
T
Harri Helioevaara / Henri Laaksonen
Toshihide Matsui / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Eckental, Germany

Friday, 2 November 2018
F
T
Antoine Hoang
Lukas Rosol
6
1
6
3
6
4
F
T
Matthias Bachinger
Gleb Sakharov
6
5
1
3
7
6
F
T
Evgeny Donskoy
Albano Olivetti
6
77
4
62
F
T
Daniel Masur
Ruben Bemelmans
6
2
3
1
6
6
F
T
Marcus Daniell / Marcelo Demoliner
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
65
6
8
77
3
10
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Gleb Sakharov
Antoine Hoang
4
2
6
6
F
T
Ruben Bemelmans
Evgeny Donskoy
6
6
2
3
F
T
Sander Arends / Romain Arneodo
Hugo Nys / Jonny O'Mara
7
5
11
5
7
13
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Ruben Bemelmans
Antoine Hoang
5
3
7
6
F
T
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Hugo Nys / Jonny O'Mara
6
6
1
4

ATP Challenger – Guayaquil, Ecuador

Friday, 2 November 2018
W
.
O
.
Joao Domingues / Gastao Elias
Guillermo Duran / Roberto Quiroz
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Arthur de Greef
Pedro Sousa
5
2
7
6
F
T
Guido Andreozzi
Santiago Giraldo
6
710
4
68
F
T
Thiago Monteiro / Fabricio Neis
Martin Cuevas / Pablo Cuevas
6
6
3
4
F
T
Guillermo Duran / Roberto Quiroz
Thiago Monteiro / Fabricio Neis
6
6
3
2
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Pedro Sousa
Guido Andreozzi
5
6
4
7
1
6

ATP Challenger – Shenzhen 2, China

Friday, 2 November 2018
F
T
Mohamed Safwat
Miomir Kecmanovic
6
3
64
1
6
77
F
T
Ze Zhang
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
63
64
77
77
F
T
Sasi Kumar Mukund
Alejandro Davidovich
4
2
6
6
F
T
Sriram Balaji / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Arjun Kadhe / Sanchai Ratiwatana
64
6
10
77
4
6
F
T
Saketh Myneni / Ramkumar Ramanathan
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
4
4
6
6
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Alejandro Davidovich
Blaz Kavcic
5
4
7
6
F
T
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Miomir Kecmanovic
5
4
7
6
F
T
Sriram Balaji / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
4
2
6
6
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Miomir Kecmanovic
Blaz Kavcic
6
2
6
2
6
3

ATP Challenger – Brest, France

Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
Lorenzo Sonego
Roberto Carballes Baena
4
6
4
6
2
6
F
T
Hubert Hurkacz
Benjamin Bonzi
6
77
2
62
F
T
Ricardas Berankis
Jaume Munar
6
6
3
4
F
T
Julien Benneteau
Stefano Travaglia
64
3
77
6
F
T
Leander Paes / Miguel Angel Reyes
Simone Bolelli / Daniele Bracciali
7
77
5
65
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
6
6
2
4
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Roberto Carballes Baena
Ricardas Berankis
2
2
6
6
R
e
t
.
Stefano Travaglia
Hubert Hurkacz
61
2
77
4
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Hubert Hurkacz
Ricardas Berankis
7
6
5
1
F
T
Leander Paes / Miguel Angel Reyes
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
6
4
2
3
6
10

ATP Challenger – Las Vegas, USA

Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
John-Patrick Smith
Jason Jung
77
6
63
3
F
T
Blaz Rola
Mathias Bourgue
6
77
4
61
F
T
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Darian King
6
6
1
4
F
T
Casper Ruud
Kamil Majchrzak
7
7
5
5
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo / Roberto Maytin
Jason Jung / Mitchell Krueger
7
65
10
5
77
5
F
T
Robert Galloway / Nathan Pasha
Darian King / Noah Rubin
6
6
3
2
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
John-Patrick Smith
Blaz Rola
3
5
6
7
F
T
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Casper Ruud
6
6
4
1
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Blaz Rola
6
6
4
4
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo / Roberto Maytin
Robert Galloway / Nathan Pasha
6
6
3
3

ATP Challenger – Lima, Peru

Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
Pedro Sousa
Facundo Arguello
78
6
66
3
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Christian Garin
Thiago Monteiro
3
6
6
6
4
4
F
T
Pedro Sousa
Christian Garin
4
4
6
6
F
T
Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar
Pedro Sousa / Mark Vervoort
77
4
10
63
6
7
F
T
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar
2
77
10
6
65
5

ATP Challenger – Liuzhou, China

Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
Thomas Fabbiano
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
77
1
3
65
6
6
F
T
Radu Albot
Di Wu
6
3
6
0
6
3
F
T
Blaz Kavcic
Alejandro Davidovich
77
2
6
63
6
1
F
T
Miomir Kecmanovic
Zhe Li
79
4
6
67
6
3
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Hsien-Yin Peng / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
4
10
2
6
5
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Radu Albot
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
6
6
3
3
F
T
Miomir Kecmanovic
Blaz Kavcic
3
6
6
6
3
4
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
3
6
3
6
2
10
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Radu Albot
Miomir Kecmanovic
6
4
6
2
6
3

ATP Challenger – Calgary, Canada

Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
Filip Peliwo
Borna Gojo
0
3
6
6
F
T
Roberto Quiroz
Ivo Karlovic
64
6
64
77
4
77
F
T
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
Robert Galloway / Nathan Pasha
6
2
10
3
6
12
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
Jordan Thompson
Enzo Couacaud
6
6
3
4
F
T
Brayden Schnur
Casper Ruud
6
3
4
4
6
6
F
T
Borna Gojo
Ivo Karlovic
63
62
77
77
F
T
Jordan Thompson
Casper Ruud
65
6
77
77
0
64
F
T
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Luis David Martinez / Roberto Quiroz
6
6
3
3
F
T
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Robert Galloway / Nathan Pasha
4
6
6
6
4
10
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Jordan Thompson
Ivo Karlovic
63
3
77
6

ATP Challenger – Ismaning, Germany

Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
Matteo Viola
Ugo Humbert
1
2
6
6
F
T
Gleb Sakharov
Jeremy Jahn
6
3
6
3
6
3
F
T
Kevin Krawietz
Filippo Baldi
6
2
4
4
6
6
F
T
Daniel Masur
Johannes Haerteis
5
3
7
6
F
T
Purav Raja / Antonio Sancic
Luca Margaroli / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
6
4
4
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
Filippo Baldi
Ugo Humbert
6
7
4
5
F
T
Johannes Haerteis
Gleb Sakharov
4
2
6
6
F
T
Jeremy Jahn / Marc Sieber
Rameez Junaid / David Pel
65
2
77
6
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Gleb Sakharov
Filippo Baldi
4
4
6
6
F
T
Purav Raja / Antonio Sancic
Rameez Junaid / David Pel
5
6
10
7
4
5

ATP Challenger – Ningbo, China

Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
Federico Gaio
Thomas Fabbiano
6
4
4
1
6
6
F
T
Tatsuma Ito
Radu Albot
5
4
7
6
F
T
Prajnesh Gunneswaran / Arjun Kadhe
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
64
2
77
6
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Miomir Kecmanovic / Zhe Li
6
4
10
3
6
8
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
Miomir Kecmanovic
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
2
6
6
F
T
Thomas Fabbiano
Radu Albot
6
6
1
3
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
5
6
5
7
2
10
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Thomas Fabbiano
64
6
3
77
4
6

ATP Challenger – Fairfield, USA

Friday, 12 October 2018
F
T
Sebastian Fanselow
Casper Ruud
1
0
6
6
F
T
Jordan Thompson
Bjorn Fratangelo
1
4
6
6
W
.
O
.
Robert Galloway / Roberto Maytin
Alex Lawson / Hunter Reese
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Adrian Menendez
Jeffrey John Wolf
6
6
0
4
F
T
Alex Bolt
Lloyd Harris
6
6
3
4
F
T
Bjorn Fratangelo
Casper Ruud
6
6
2
2
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Christopher Rungkat
Marc-Andrea Huesler / Sem Verbeek
6
6
4
4
F
T
Robert Galloway / Roberto Maytin
Harri Helioevaara / Henri Laaksonen
5
4
7
6
Sunday, 14 October 2018
R
e
t
.
Adrian Menendez
Alex Bolt
5
60
7
65
F
T
Bjorn Fratangelo
Alex Bolt
6
6
4
3
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Christopher Rungkat
Harri Helioevaara / Henri Laaksonen
6
711
0
69

ATP Challenger – Ortisei, Italy

Friday, 12 October 2018
F
T
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Ricardas Berankis
6
6
3
2
F
T
Mats Moraing
Gregoire Barrere
6
1
2
4
6
6
F
T
Simone Bolelli
Dennis Novak
65
65
77
77
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Constant Lestienne
715
6
613
3
F
T
Purav Raja / Antonio Sancic
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
7
77
5
62
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Gregoire Barrere
6
66
6
4
78
3
F
T
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Dennis Novak
77
6
65
4
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Purav Raja / Antonio Sancic
3
6
10
6
3
3
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Ugo Humbert
4
2
6
6
Friday, 12 October 2018
F
T
Hugo Dellien / Victor Estrella
Ariel Behar / Roberto Quiroz
3
6
3
6
3
10
F
T
Tomas Lipovsek Puches / Juan Ignacio Londero
Leander Paes / Miguel Angel Reyes
4
63
6
77
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Carlos Berlocq
Christian Garin
7
64
1
5
77
6
F
T
Pedja Krstin
Federico Delbonis
0
3
6
6
F
T
Ariel Behar / Roberto Quiroz
Leander Paes / Miguel Angel Reyes
6
3
5
4
6
10
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Christian Garin
Federico Delbonis
6
5
6
4
7
4

ATP Challenger – Campinas, Brazil

Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
Martin Cuevas
Christian Garin
4
3
6
6
F
T
Thiago Wild
Facundo Bagnis
63
77
3
77
64
6
F
T
Carlos Berlocq
Federico Delbonis
2
0
6
6
F
T
Franco Agamenone / Fernando Romboli
Caio Silva / Thales Turini
77
6
63
3
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
Thomaz Bellucci
Thiago Monteiro
6
2
1
2
6
6
F
T
Christian Garin
Facundo Bagnis
6
6
1
1
F
T
Thiago Monteiro
Federico Delbonis
0
77
2
6
63
6
W
.
O
.
Thiago Monteiro / Pedro Sakamoto
Hugo Dellien / Guillermo Duran
F
T
Franco Agamenone / Fernando Romboli
Hugo Dellien / Guillermo Duran
5
4
7
6
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Christian Garin
Federico Delbonis
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Florence, Italy

Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
Sergio Gutierrez
Marco Trungelliti
77
3
65
63
6
77
F
T
Andrea Pellegrino
Roberto Carballes
2
1
6
6
F
T
Lorenzo Sonego
Filippo Baldi
6
62
6
4
77
3
F
T
Pablo Andujar
Lorenzo Giustino
6
64
6
4
77
3
F
T
Daniele Bracciali / Andrea Vavassori
Rameez Junaid / David Pel
1
610
6
712
F
T
Filippo Baldi / Salvatore Caruso
Enrico Dalla Valle / Stefano Travaglia
6
6
2
4
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Lorenzo Sonego
Pablo Andujar
2
6
1
6
4
6
F
T
Marco Trungelliti
Roberto Carballes
6
4
6
0
6
3
F
T
Pablo Andujar
Marco Trungelliti
7
6
5
3
F
T
Rameez Junaid / David Pel
Filippo Baldi / Salvatore Caruso
7
3
10
5
6
7

ATP Challenger – Stockton, USA

Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
Lloyd Harris
Christopher Eubanks
66
6
6
78
4
3
F
T
Marc Polmans
Liam Broady
4
6
6
6
4
2
F
T
Jordan Thompson
Noah Rubin
64
77
6
77
62
3
F
T
Darian King
Maxime Janvier
5
7
63
7
5
77
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
Jordan Thompson
Lloyd Harris
66
2
78
6
F
T
Marc Polmans
Maxime Janvier
6
6
1
4
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Christopher Rungkat
Toshihide Matsui / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
5
6
10
7
1
8
F
T
Darian King / Noah Rubin
Harri Helioevaara / Henri Laaksonen
6
6
4
4
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Christopher Rungkat
Darian King / Noah Rubin
3
4
6
6
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Lloyd Harris
Marc Polmans
6
6
2
2

ATP Challenger – Orleans, France

Friday, 28 September 2018
F
T
Kenny De Schepper
Elias Ymer
77
7
63
5
F
T
Antoine Hoang
Daniel Brands
6
6
3
1
F
T
Sergiy Stakhovsky
Aljaz Bedene
67
4
79
6
F
T
Luca Vanni
Tallon Griekspoor
6
6
3
4
F
T
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Andre Begemann / Jonathan Eysseric
6
63
11
4
77
9
F
T
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
6
6
3
3
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
Kenny De Schepper
Aljaz Bedene
1
66
6
78
F
T
Antoine Hoang
Luca Vanni
6
77
2
65
F
T
Sander Arends / Romain Arneodo
Yannick Maden / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
5
7
4
7
10
F
T
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
77
3
4
61
6
10
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Antoine Hoang
Aljaz Bedene
6
1
66
4
6
78
F
T
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
Yannick Maden / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
6
2
4

ATP Challenger – Biella, Italy

Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Facundo Arguello
Federico Delbonis
2
4
6
6
F
T
Marco Trungelliti
Thiago Monteiro
1
2
6
6
F
T
Paolo Lorenzi
Stefano Travaglia
2
5
6
7
F
T
Roberto Carballes
Stefano Napolitano
3
6
1
6
3
6
F
T
Ariel Behar / Fernando Romboli
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
4
1
6
6
F
T
Rameez Junaid / Purav Raja
Pedro Cachin / Marco Trungelliti
7
6
5
4
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Thiago Monteiro
Federico Delbonis
2
3
6
6
F
T
Stefano Napolitano
Stefano Travaglia
6
5
6
3
7
2
F
T
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
Rameez Junaid / Purav Raja
6
6
4
4
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Stefano Napolitano
Federico Delbonis
4
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Kaohsiung, Taiwan

Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Brayden Schnur
6
6
3
4
F
T
Jurij Rodionov
Malek Jaziri
4
78
4
6
66
6
F
T
Gael Monfils
Ernests Gulbis
77
6
64
2
F
T
Duck-Hee Lee
Frederico Ferreira Silva
6
7
2
5
F
T
Tomislav Brkic / Jurij Rodionov
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
4
5
6
7
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Malek Jaziri
6
6
3
4
F
T
Gael Monfils
Duck-Hee Lee
6
6
1
1
F
T
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Yu-Hsiou Hsu / Jimmy Wang
64
1
77
6
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
3
4
6
6
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Gael Monfils
Soon-Woo Kwon
6
2
6
4
6
1
F
T
Yu-Hsiou Hsu / Jimmy Wang
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
77
2
8
63
6
10

ATP Challenger – Sibiu, Romania

Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Jelle Sels
Javier Barranco
3
6
6
6
2
4
F
T
Pedro Martinez
Pedro Sousa
6
62
6
4
77
2
F
T
Laslo Djere
Lukas Rosol
3
6
6
6
4
0
F
T
Kamil Majchrzak
Dragos Dima
6
65
3
0
77
6
F
T
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
Javier Barranco / Carlos Gomez Herrera
6
6
3
0
Saturday, 22 September 2018
R
e
t
.
Laslo Djere
Jelle Sels
1
0
F
T
Pedro Martinez
Dragos Dima
4
2
6
6
F
T
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
6
6
4
2
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Jelle Sels
Dragos Dima
3
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Cary, USA

Friday, 14 September 2018
W
.
O
.
J.C. Aragone / Robert Galloway
Toshihide Matsui / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Reilly Opelka
Kaichi Uchida
6
6
3
4
F
T
Bjorn Fratangelo
James Duckworth
3
4
6
6
F
T
Toshihide Matsui / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
Evan King / Hunter Reese
6
1
8
2
6
10
F
T
Fabrice Martin / Hugo Nys
William Blumberg / Blaine Boyden
6
5
13
3
7
11
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
James Duckworth
Reilly Opelka
77
6
64
3
F
T
Fabrice Martin / Hugo Nys
Evan King / Hunter Reese
4
66
6
78

ATP Challenger – Istanbul, Turkey

Friday, 14 September 2018
F
T
Cem Ilkel
Corentin Moutet
64
3
77
6
F
T
Lucas Miedler
Antoine Hoang
4
5
6
7
F
T
Thomas Fabbiano
Matteo Viola
3
6
6
6
2
4
F
T
Quentin Halys
Tallon Griekspoor
6
3
77
4
6
63
F
T
Elliot Benchetrit / Corentin Moutet
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
1
66
6
78
F
T
Rameez Junaid / Purav Raja
Mikhail Elgin / Yaraslau Shyla
6
4
10
2
6
7
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Antoine Hoang
Corentin Moutet
6
5
0
2
7
6
F
T
Thomas Fabbiano
Quentin Halys
3
6
4
6
4
6
F
T
Rameez Junaid / Purav Raja
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
77
4
10
64
6
7
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Quentin Halys
Corentin Moutet
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Shanghai, China

Friday, 14 September 2018
F
T
Di Wu
Miomir Kecmanovic
6
3
1
3
6
6
F
T
Alessandro Bega
Blaz Kavcic
1
6
2
6
4
6
F
T
Vijay Sundar Prashanth / Vishnu Vardhan
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
2
64
6
77
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Runhao Hua / Zhizhen Zhang
67
4
79
6
Saturday, 15 September 2018
R
e
t
.
Miomir Kecmanovic
Blaz Kavcic
6
64
0
4
77
1
F
T
Hiroki Moriya
Zhe Li
63
77
77
77
65
64
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Blaz Kavcic
Hiroki Moriya
6
77
1
61
F
T
Runhao Hua / Zhizhen Zhang
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
4
6
4
6
3
10

ATP Challenger – Cassis, France

Friday, 7 September 2018
F
T
Adrian Menendez
Antoine Hoang
6
65
6
2
77
3
F
T
Enzo Couacaud
Scott Griekspoor
3
6
6
6
4
1
F
T
James Ward
Oscar Otte
79
3
6
67
6
3
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Mathias Bourgue
6
6
3
3
F
T
Evgeny Karlovskiy / Timur Khabibulin
Matt Reid / Sergiy Stakhovsky
4
61
6
77
F
T
Markus Eriksson / Andre Goeransson
Marc-Andrea Huesler / Goncalo Oliveira
0
5
6
7
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
Enzo Couacaud
Adrian Menendez
6
6
4
4
F
T
James Ward
Ugo Humbert
63
4
77
6
F
T
Matt Reid / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Marc-Andrea Huesler / Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
2
3
Sunday, 9 September 2018
F
T
Enzo Couacaud
Ugo Humbert
6
6
2
3

ATP Challenger – Chicago, USA

Friday, 7 September 2018
F
T
J.C. Aragone
Dominik Koepfer
4
2
6
6
F
T
Noah Rubin
Bjorn Fratangelo
1
4
6
6
F
T
Ruben Bemelmans
Denis Istomin
3
4
6
6
F
T
Donald Young
Reilly Opelka
6
2
65
3
6
77
F
T
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
Luke Bambridge / Neal Skupski
63
3
77
6
F
T
Leander Paes / Miguel Angel Reyes
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
65
77
10
77
64
5
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
Bjorn Fratangelo
Denis Istomin
1
2
6
6
F
T
Dominik Koepfer
Reilly Opelka
3
63
6
77
F
T
Leander Paes / Miguel Angel Reyes
Luke Bambridge / Neal Skupski
3
4
6
6
Sunday, 9 September 2018
F
T
Reilly Opelka
Denis Istomin
4
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Genova, Italy

Friday, 7 September 2018
F
T
Stefano Travaglia
Federico Delbonis
3
6
61
6
3
77
F
T
Hubert Hurkacz
Lorenzo Sonego
6
3
61
1
6
77
F
T
Christian Garin
Thomaz Bellucci
65
4
77
6
F
T
Dustin Brown
Lukas Rosol
3
6
77
6
4
65
F
T
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Ivan Gakhov / Stephane Robert
6
77
3
63
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
Federico Delbonis
Lorenzo Sonego
5
3
7
6
F
T
Dustin Brown
Thomaz Bellucci
6
78
3
66
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Martin Klizan / Filip Polasek
6
3
7
1
6
10
Sunday, 9 September 2018
F
T
Lorenzo Sonego
Dustin Brown
6
6
2
1
F
T
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Martin Klizan / Filip Polasek
6
3
10
2
6
2

ATP Challenger – Seville, Spain

Friday, 7 September 2018
F
T
Alex Molcan
Tomislav Brkic
4
6
6
6
3
2
F
T
Pedja Krstin
Kimmer Coppejans
6
2
3
4
6
6
F
T
Daniel Gimeno / Ricardo Ojeda
Gerard Granollers / Pedro Martinez
0
2
6
6
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
Alex Molcan
Kimmer Coppejans
62
1
77
6

ATP Challenger – Como, Italy

Friday, 31 August 2018
F
T
Matteo Donati
Filippo Baldi
1
6
6
6
3
2
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Martin Klizan
Viktor Galovic
66
0
78
6
F
T
Salvatore Caruso
Facundo Arguello
6
77
2
64
F
T
Christian Garin
Juan Ignacio Londero
6
6
4
2
F
T
Martin Klizan / Filip Polasek
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
77
6
64
3
F
T
Filippo Baldi / Salvatore Caruso
Andre Begemann / Dustin Brown
4
4
6
6
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
Viktor Galovic
Christian Garin
4
3
6
6
F
T
Matteo Donati
Salvatore Caruso
66
64
78
77
F
T
Christian Garin
Salvatore Caruso
5
4
7
6
F
T
Andre Begemann / Dustin Brown
Martin Klizan / Filip Polasek
3
6
10
6
4
5

ATP Challenger – Mallorca, Spain

Friday, 31 August 2018
F
T
Thomas Fabbiano
Matthias Bachinger
6
2
2
3
6
6
F
T
Nicola Kuhn
Enrique Lopez
1
68
6
710
F
T
Daniel Brands
Kenny De Schepper
1
2
6
6
F
T
Bernard Tomic
Norbert Gombos
6
6
3
4
F
T
Daniel Evans / Gerard Granollers
Luca Margaroli / David Vega
4
6
10
6
1
5
F
T
Thomas Fabbiano / Luca Vanni
Ariel Behar / Enrique Lopez
3
3
6
6
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Matthias Bachinger
Enrique Lopez
6
6
4
3
F
T
Kenny De Schepper
Bernard Tomic
3
4
6
6
W
.
O
.
Daniel Evans / Gerard Granollers
Ariel Behar / Enrique Lopez
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
Matthias Bachinger
Bernard Tomic
6
3
63
4
6
77

ATP Challenger – Cordenons, Italy

Friday, 17 August 2018
F
T
Guilherme Clezar
Facundo Bagnis
6
4
6
4
6
2
F
T
Joao Domingues
Enzo Couacaud
6
6
2
1
F
T
Zdenek Kolar
Mate Valkusz
0
0
6
6
F
T
Paolo Lorenzi
Tommy Robredo
6
6
3
3
F
T
Luis David Martinez / Goncalo Oliveira
Andrej Martin / Daniel Munoz
4
5
6
7
W
.
O
.
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Guilherme Clezar / Joao Domingues
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
Mate Valkusz
Guilherme Clezar
6
6
2
4
F
T
Paolo Lorenzi
Joao Domingues
711
7
69
5
F
T
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Andrej Martin / Daniel Munoz
3
6
11
6
3
9
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
Paolo Lorenzi
Mate Valkusz
6
3
6
3
6
4

ATP Challenger – Meerbusch, Germany

Friday, 17 August 2018
F
T
Jan Choinski
Bernabe Zapata
5
6
6
7
2
1
F
T
Dustin Brown
Kevin Krawietz
65
6
6
77
1
2
F
T
Rudolf Molleker
Pedro Sousa
6
6
3
2
F
T
Filip Horansky
Nicola Kuhn
6
1
6
4
6
1
F
T
Grzegorz Panfil / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Maxime Janvier / Dimitar Kuzmanov
6
6
3
3
F
T
David Perez / Mark Vervoort
Teymuraz Gabashvili / David Marrero
7
6
5
4
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
Jan Choinski
Dustin Brown
6
6
4
3
F
T
Filip Horansky
Rudolf Molleker
77
6
64
2
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
Jan Choinski
Filip Horansky
79
3
3
67
6
6
F
T
David Perez / Mark Vervoort
Grzegorz Panfil / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
3
6
10
6
4
7

ATP Challenger – Jinan, China

Friday, 10 August 2018
F
T
James Ward
Duck-Hee Lee
3
7
6
6
5
4
F
T
Zhizhen Zhang
Roman Safiullin
6
6
4
4
R
e
t
.
Ze Zhang
Zihao Xia
4
5
F
T
Denis Yevseyev
Alexei Popyrin
3
6
3
6
3
6
F
T
Zhe Li / Di Wu
Alexander Bublik / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
64
61
77
77
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
1
0
6
6
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Alexei Popyrin
Zhizhen Zhang
6
3
6
4
6
1
F
T
James Ward
Zihao Xia
6
6
2
1
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
Alexander Bublik / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
77
4
10
65
6
5
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Alexei Popyrin
James Ward
3
6
7
6
1
5

ATP Challenger – Portoroz, Slovenia

Friday, 10 August 2018
F
T
Adrian Menendez
Andrea Arnaboldi
64
5
77
7
F
T
Constant Lestienne
Dominik Koepfer
6
6
3
2
F
T
Nikola Cacic / Lucas Miedler
Gerard Granollers / Lukas Rosol
5
3
7
6
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Constant Lestienne
Andrea Arnaboldi
6
6
2
1

ATP Challenger – Pullach, Germany

Friday, 10 August 2018
F
T
Kimmer Coppejans
Jiri Vesely
5
6
64
7
1
77
F
T
Mikael Ymer
Martin Klizan
3
2
6
6
F
T
Kevin Krawietz
Gianluca Mager
5
6
6
7
3
1
R
e
t
.
Pedro Sousa
Jiri Vesely
5
5
7
2
F
T
Jan-Lennard Struff
Carlos Berlocq
4
6
6
6
3
2
F
T
Mats Moraing / Oscar Otte
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
1
2
6
6
F
T
Simone Bolelli / Daniele Bracciali
Matthias Bachinger / Tim Puetz
6
6
3
1
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Kevin Krawietz
Pedro Sousa
1
6
1
6
1
6
F
T
Jan-Lennard Struff
Martin Klizan
6
6
4
4
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Simone Bolelli / Daniele Bracciali
6
6
2
2
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Jan-Lennard Struff
Pedro Sousa
1
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Chengdu, China

Friday, 3 August 2018
F
T
Henri Laaksonen
Yibing Wu
63
6
6
77
2
3
F
T
James Ward
Roman Safiullin
6
4
6
2
6
3
F
T
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
6
0
4
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Mikhail Elgin / Yaraslau Shyla
63
2
77
6
Saturday, 4 August 2018
F
T
Ze Zhang
Akira Santillan
6
78
4
66
F
T
Henri Laaksonen
James Ward
2
6
6
6
4
1
F
T
Mikhail Elgin / Yaraslau Shyla
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
4
4
6
6
Sunday, 5 August 2018
R
e
t
.
Henri Laaksonen
Ze Zhang
6
2
2
5

ATP Challenger – Lexington, USA

Friday, 3 August 2018
R
e
t
.
Collin Altamirano
Joris de Loore
6
3
2
3
6
3
F
T
Lloyd Harris
Ronnie Schneider
6
6
3
2
F
T
Borna Gojo
Stefano Napolitano
4
4
6
6
Saturday, 4 August 2018
R
e
t
.
Yun-Seong Chung
Jay Clarke
6
3
3
0
F
T
Lloyd Harris
Joris de Loore
6
6
1
3
F
T
Yun-Seong Chung
Stefano Napolitano
5
3
7
6
F
T
Lloyd Harris / Max Purcell
Joris de Loore / Marc Polmans
3
4
6
6
Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
Stefano Napolitano
Lloyd Harris
4
3
6
6
F
T
Joris de Loore / Marc Polmans
Robert Galloway / Roberto Maytin
3
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Liberec, Czech Republic

Friday, 3 August 2018
F
T
Joao Domingues
Goncalo Oliveira
4
3
6
6
F
T
Pedro Martinez
Pavel Kotov
3
4
6
6
F
T
Pedro Sousa
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
6
6
3
1
F
T
Michael Vrbensky
Andrej Martin
3
1
6
6
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Markus Eriksson / Andre Goeransson
3
6
10
6
3
8
F
T
Filip Polasek / Patrik Rikl
Pedro Martinez / David Vega
6
67
10
4
79
8
Saturday, 4 August 2018
F
T
Pedro Sousa
Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
1
1
F
T
Pavel Kotov
Andrej Martin
0
3
6
6
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Filip Polasek / Patrik Rikl
6
6
3
4
Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
Pedro Sousa
Andrej Martin
1
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Segovia, Spain

Friday, 3 August 2018
F
T
Andres Artunedo
Adrian Menendez
63
66
77
78
F
T
Roberto Quiroz
Ugo Humbert
2
7
67
6
5
79
F
T
Luca Vanni
Gian Marco Moroni
6
6
1
4
F
T
Daniel Brands
Andrea Arnaboldi
6
3
65
4
6
77
W
.
O
.
Adrian Menendez / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Matias Franco Descotte / Joao Monteiro
F
T
Carlos Boluda / Miguel Semmler
Matias Franco Descotte / Joao Monteiro
5
6
4
7
2
10
F
T
Andres Artunedo / David Perez
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
63
6
10
77
3
7
Saturday, 4 August 2018
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Luca Vanni
77
6
65
4
F
T
Andrea Arnaboldi
Adrian Menendez
66
65
78
77
F
T
Matias Franco Descotte / Joao Monteiro
Andres Artunedo / David Perez
77
3
6
63
6
10
Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Adrian Menendez
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Sopot, Poland

Friday, 3 August 2018
F
T
Pedro Cachin
Thiemo de Bakker
6
3
6
3
6
2
F
T
Oscar Otte
Paolo Lorenzi
6
3
2
3
6
6
F
T
Zdenek Kolar
Maxime Janvier
6
2
7
4
6
5
F
T
Tommy Robredo
Daniel Gimeno
4
64
6
77
W
.
O
.
Martin Cuevas / Hugo Dellien
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
Saturday, 4 August 2018
F
T
Zdenek Kolar
Paolo Lorenzi
4
0
6
6
F
T
Daniel Gimeno
Pedro Cachin
7
6
5
1
F
T
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Szymon Walkow
Grzegorz Panfil / Gleb Sakharov
77
7
62
5
Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
Daniel Gimeno
Paolo Lorenzi
62
77
3
77
65
6
F
T
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Szymon Walkow
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
78
6
66
3

ATP Challenger – Binghamton, USA

Friday, 27 July 2018
F
T
Lloyd Harris
Alafia Ayeni
6
6
3
3
F
T
Laurynas Grigelis
Alejandro Gomez
6
3
6
2
6
4
F
T
Jordan Thompson
Dominik Koepfer
6
6
4
1
F
T
Lloyd Harris
Marcel Granollers
1
2
6
6
F
T
Jay Clarke
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
6
6
6
2
4
F
T
Laurynas Grigelis
Darian King
4
6
77
6
2
64
F
T
Hunter Johnson / Yates Johnson
Robert Galloway / Roberto Maytin
4
4
6
6
F
T
Alejandro Gomez / Caio Silva
Ludovico Cestarollo / Karl Poling
6
6
2
4
F
T
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Vasil Kirkov / Alexander Ritschard
6
7
2
5
Saturday, 28 July 2018
F
T
Jay Clarke
Marcel Granollers
6
6
4
3
F
T
Jordan Thompson
Laurynas Grigelis
6
6
4
3
F
T
Hans Hach / Andreas Siljestroem
Alessandro Bega / Laurynas Grigelis
6
6
3
4
F
T
Alejandro Gomez / Caio Silva
Robert Galloway / Roberto Maytin
63
6
10
77
4
6
F
T
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Hans Hach / Andreas Siljestroem
65
77
10
77
63
5
Sunday, 29 July 2018
F
T
Jordan Thompson
Jay Clarke
78
65
4
66
77
6
F
T
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Alejandro Gomez / Caio Silva
77
6
62
4

ATP Challenger – Granby, Canada

Friday, 27 July 2018
F
T
Joris de Loore
Norbert Gombos
4
4
6
6
R
e
t
.
Ugo Humbert
Brayden Schnur
5
6
4
7
3
1
F
T
Stefano Napolitano
Peter Polansky
5
62
7
77
F
T
Matt Reid / Yasutaka Uchiyama
J.C. Aragone / Liam Broady
3
6
4
6
3
10
F
T
Alex Lawson / Zhe Li
Joris de Loore / Norbert Gombos
6
4
10
2
6
6
Saturday, 28 July 2018
F
T
Alexander Sarkissian
Frank Dancevic
6
2
4
1
6
6
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Norbert Gombos
6
4
6
3
6
4
F
T
Peter Polansky
Frank Dancevic
78
6
66
4
F
T
J.C. Aragone / Liam Broady
Alex Lawson / Zhe Li
62
3
77
6
Sunday, 29 July 2018
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Peter Polansky
4
6
2
6
1
6

ATP Challenger – Padova, Italy

Friday, 27 July 2018
F
T
Federico Gaio
Ante Pavic
6
7
4
5
F
T
Juan Pablo Varillas
Tomislav Brkic
6
6
1
1
F
T
Sergio Gutierrez
Carlos Boluda
6
6
2
4
F
T
Tommy Robredo
Gian Marco Moroni
3
6
6
6
3
2
F
T
Sergio Galdos / Federico Zeballos
Walter Trusendi / Andrea Vavassori
77
64
5
65
77
10
F
T
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
Adam Taylor / Jason Taylor
6
6
3
4
Saturday, 28 July 2018
F
T
Federico Gaio
Juan Pablo Varillas
6
6
4
4
F
T
Sergio Gutierrez
Tommy Robredo
3
6
6
6
1
2
Sunday, 29 July 2018
F
T
Federico Gaio
Sergio Gutierrez
2
6
1
6
3
6
F
T
Walter Trusendi / Andrea Vavassori
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
2
64
6
77

ATP Challenger – Prague, Czech Republic

Friday, 27 July 2018
F
T
Mats Moraing
Pedro Martinez
2
3
6
6
F
T
Filip Horansky
Vaclav Safranek
0
6
6
6
2
1
F
T
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Guilherme Clezar
6
77
4
63
F
T
Lukas Rosol
Enrique Lopez
1
6
78
6
2
66
F
T
Tomislav Draganja / Ivan Sabanov
Fernando Romboli / David Vega
63
3
77
6
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Marek Gengel / Dominik Kellovsky
6
6
4
3
Saturday, 28 July 2018
F
T
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Pedro Martinez
6
6
3
4
F
T
Lukas Rosol
Filip Horansky
1
6
77
6
3
65
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Fernando Romboli / David Vega
6
6
4
2
Sunday, 29 July 2018
F
T
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Lukas Rosol
6
3
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Gatineau, Canada

Friday, 20 July 2018
F
T
Ernesto Escobedo
Jason Kubler
64
77
3
77
63
6
F
T
Bradley Klahn
Zhe Li
67
6
6
79
4
3
F
T
Maximilian Neuchrist
Go Soeda
63
3
77
6
F
T
Bradley Mousley / Matt Reid
Darian King / Peter Polansky
4
2
6
6
Saturday, 21 July 2018
F
T
Peter Polansky
Ugo Humbert
77
63
64
64
77
77
F
T
Bradley Klahn
Jason Kubler
6
6
2
3
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Go Soeda
6
6
4
1
F
T
Laurynas Grigelis / Edan Leshem
Robert Galloway / Bradley Klahn
4
5
6
7
F
T
Darian King / Peter Polansky
Robert Galloway / Bradley Klahn
64
6
8
77
4
10
Sunday, 22 July 2018
F
T
Ugo Humbert
Bradley Klahn
3
65
6
77

ATP Challenger – San Benedetto, Italy

Friday, 20 July 2018
F
T
Ante Pavic
Carlos Taberner
4
4
6
6
F
T
Andrea Arnaboldi
Lorenzo Giustino
3
4
6
6
F
T
Sergio Gutierrez
Matteo Viola
6
6
1
0
F
T
Luca Vanni
Daniel Galan
3
65
6
77
F
T
Riccardo Balzerani / Jacopo Berrettini
Sergio Galdos / Federico Zeballos
69
4
711
6
F
T
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
2
79
10
6
67
7
Saturday, 21 July 2018
R
e
t
.
Sergio Gutierrez
Carlos Taberner
1
2
F
T
Lorenzo Giustino
Daniel Galan
6
3
4
3
6
6
F
T
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Sergio Galdos / Federico Zeballos
6
6
3
2
Sunday, 22 July 2018
F
T
Daniel Galan
Sergio Gutierrez
6
3
6
2
6
2

ATP Challenger – Scheveningen, Netherlands

Friday, 20 July 2018
F
T
Blaz Rola
Lukas Rosol
4
78
4
6
66
6
F
T
Yannick Maden
Attila Balazs
6
67
6
2
79
3
F
T
Kimmer Coppejans
Oscar Otte
7
6
5
4
F
T
Andre Begemann / Dustin Brown
Luis David Martinez / Goncalo Oliveira
64
4
77
6
Saturday, 21 July 2018
F
T
Alessandro Giannessi
Thiemo de Bakker
6
67
4
3
79
6
F
T
Yannick Maden
Lukas Rosol
6
6
3
4
F
T
Kimmer Coppejans
Thiemo de Bakker
1
4
6
6
F
T
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
Nathan Pasha / Hunter Reese
6
6
4
3
Sunday, 22 July 2018
F
T
Yannick Maden
Thiemo de Bakker
2
1
6
6
F
T
Luis David Martinez / Goncalo Oliveira
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
3
710
5
6
68
10

ATP Challenger – Braunschweig, Germany

Friday, 13 July 2018
F
T
Jozef Kovalik
Arthur de Greef
6
6
2
3
F
T
Andrea Arnaboldi
Yannick Hanfmann
4
2
6
6
F
T
Nicola Kuhn / Casper Ruud
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
6
65
10
4
77
12
F
T
Santiago Gonzalez / Wesley Koolhof
Andre Begemann / Dustin Brown
6
6
0
3
Saturday, 14 July 2018
F
T
Jozef Kovalik
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
3
6
3
6
F
T
Santiago Gonzalez / Wesley Koolhof
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
6
6
3
3

ATP Challenger – Perugia, Italy

Friday, 13 July 2018
F
T
Ulises Blanch
Bernabe Zapata
6
6
4
4
F
T
Attila Balazs
Marco Trungelliti
6
77
2
63
F
T
Daniel Gimeno
Gianluigi Quinzi
1
2
6
6
F
T
Alessandro Giannessi
Salvatore Caruso
6
4
4
4
6
6
F
T
Daniele Bracciali / Matteo Donati
Federico Gaio / Andrea Pellegrino
6
63
10
2
77
3
F
T
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
Jacopo Berrettini / Enrico Dalla Valle
6
7
1
5
Saturday, 14 July 2018
F
T
Salvatore Caruso
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
0
6
6
F
T
Ulises Blanch
Attila Balazs
6
6
4
2
F
T
Daniele Bracciali / Matteo Donati
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
6
3
10
3
6
7
Sunday, 15 July 2018
F
T
Gianluigi Quinzi
Ulises Blanch
5
2
7
6

ATP Challenger – Marburg, Germany

Friday, 6 July 2018
F
T
Hugo Dellien
Julian Lenz
6
6
3
3
F
T
Juan Ignacio Londero
Felix Auger Aliassime
7
1
6
5
6
1
F
T
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
Andrej Martin / Goncalo Oliveira
6
77
3
65
F
T
Hans Hach / Andreas Siljestroem
Henri Laaksonen / Luca Margaroli
6
5
9
3
7
11
Saturday, 7 July 2018
F
T
Juan Ignacio Londero
Hugo Dellien
3
7
6
6
5
4
F
T
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
Henri Laaksonen / Luca Margaroli
4
6
10
6
4
8

ATP Challenger – Recanati, Italy

Friday, 6 July 2018
F
T
Daniel Brands
Salvatore Caruso
6
79
4
67
F
T
Roberto Quiroz
Hiroki Moriya
6
6
4
2
F
T
Adrian Menendez
Lorenzo Giustino
6
6
4
2
F
T
Viktor Galovic
Ilya Ivashka
7
6
5
4
F
T
Quentin Halys / Albano Olivetti
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
77
1
6
65
6
10
F
T
Salvatore Caruso / Walter Trusendi
Gonzalo Escobar / Fernando Romboli
6
4
5
4
6
10
Saturday, 7 July 2018
F
T
Daniel Brands
Roberto Quiroz
6
6
0
3
F
T
Adrian Menendez
Viktor Galovic
6
6
1
2
F
T
Gonzalo Escobar / Fernando Romboli
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
6
65
8
2
77
10
Sunday, 8 July 2018
F
T
Daniel Brands
Adrian Menendez
7
6
5
3

ATP Challenger – Milan, Italy

Friday, 29 June 2018
F
T
Laslo Djere
Joao Domingues
6
6
4
4
R
e
t
.
Pedja Krstin
Rogerio Dutra Silva
6
3
1
2
F
T
Gianluca Mager
Pedro Sousa
7
7
5
5
F
T
Thiemo de Bakker
Andrea Arnaboldi
3
6
6
6
1
4
F
T
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Hans Hach / Andreas Siljestroem
2
7
10
6
5
7
Saturday, 30 June 2018
F
T
Laslo Djere
Thiemo de Bakker
78
4
7
66
6
5
F
T
Pedja Krstin
Gianluca Mager
3
1
6
6
F
T
Gonzalo Escobar / Fernando Romboli
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
6
1
9
4
6
11
Sunday, 1 July 2018
F
T
Laslo Djere
Gianluca Mager
6
6
2
1

ATP Challenger – L'Aquila

Friday, 22 June 2018
R
e
t
.
Thiago Monteiro
Gian Marco Moroni
3
1
F
T
Daniel Galan
Facundo Bagnis
65
0
77
6
F
T
Guilherme Clezar
Gianluigi Quinzi
6
1
712
3
6
610
F
T
Filippo Baldi
Paolo Lorenzi
4
63
6
77
W
.
O
.
Filippo Baldi / Andrea Pellegrino
Guilherme Clezar / Alejandro Gonzalez
F
T
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Pedro Martinez / Mark Vervoort
4
6
6
6
3
10
Saturday, 23 June 2018
F
T
Facundo Bagnis
Guilherme Clezar
6
5
77
3
7
64
F
T
Thiago Monteiro
Paolo Lorenzi
65
77
3
77
63
6
W
.
O
.
Daniel Dutra da Silva / Rogerio Dutra Silva
Filippo Baldi / Andrea Pellegrino
F
T
Filippo Baldi / Andrea Pellegrino
Pedro Martinez / Mark Vervoort
4
6
10
6
3
5
Sunday, 24 June 2018
F
T
Facundo Bagnis
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Poprad-Tatry, Slovakia

Friday, 22 June 2018
F
T
Attila Balazs
Arthur de Greef
1
3
6
6
F
T
Zdenek Kolar
Jozef Kovalik
1
2
6
6
F
T
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli
Maximilian Neuchrist / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
77
2
62
Saturday, 23 June 2018
F
T
Jozef Kovalik
Arthur de Greef
6
6
4
0
F
T
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
3
6
14
6
4
16

ATP Challenger – Caltanissetta, Italy

Friday, 15 June 2018
F
T
Attila Balazs
Pablo Cuevas
6
6
3
4
F
T
Jiri Vesely
Dennis Novak
6
64
64
3
77
77
F
T
Ernests Gulbis
Alessandro Giannessi
6
63
1
2
77
6
F
T
Alejandro Davidovich
Jaume Munar
2
1
6
6
R
e
t
.
Matteo Donati
Alessandro Giannessi
6
0
2
0
F
T
Martin Cuevas / Pablo Cuevas
Federico Gaio / Andrea Pellegrino
2
64
6
77
F
T
Blaz Rola / Jiri Vesely
Sergio Galdos / Nathan Pasha
6
1
10
4
6
6
Saturday, 16 June 2018
F
T
Jaume Munar
Dennis Novak
3
7
78
6
5
66
F
T
Matteo Donati
Attila Balazs
0
6
6
6
4
4
F
T
Federico Gaio / Andrea Pellegrino
Blaz Rola / Jiri Vesely
77
77
64
65
Sunday, 17 June 2018
F
T
Jaume Munar
Matteo Donati
6
77
2
62

ATP Challenger – Loughborough, Great Britain

Friday, 25 May 2018
F
T
Daniel Brands
Hiroki Moriya
1
63
6
77
R
e
t
.
Teymuraz Gabashvili
James Ward
5
4
7
5
F
T
Yosuke Watanuki
Lucas Miedler
77
78
65
66
F
T
Maximilian Neuchrist
Jurij Rodionov
3
78
6
6
66
3
W
.
O
.
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
Cem Ilkel / Aldin Setkic
F
T
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
Bradley Mousley / Tim Puetz
6
6
4
2
Saturday, 26 May 2018
F
T
Yosuke Watanuki
Hiroki Moriya
68
2
710
6
F
T
James Ward
Maximilian Neuchrist
6
6
1
4
F
T
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Joe Salisbury
66
65
78
77
Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
Hiroki Moriya
James Ward
6
7
2
5
F
T
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Joe Salisbury
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
3
6
10
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Mestre, Italy

Friday, 25 May 2018
F
T
Laurynas Grigelis
Gian Marco Moroni
2
0
6
6
F
T
Sergio Gutierrez
Danilo Petrovic
6
4
1
1
6
6
R
e
t
.
Andrea Arnaboldi
Mitchell Krueger
2
0
6
3
F
T
Lorenzo Giustino
Gianluigi Quinzi
6
65
3
2
77
6
F
T
Tomislav Brkic / Miljan Zekic
Miguel Angel Reyes / Fernando Romboli
2
7
7
6
5
10
R
e
t
.
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Federico Gaio / Gian Marco Moroni
62
0
77
1
F
T
Romain Arneodo / Danilo Petrovic
Ivan Sabanov / Matej Sabanov
6
7
3
5
F
T
Romain Arneodo / Danilo Petrovic
Miguel Angel Reyes / Fernando Romboli
6
1
10
4
6
3
F
T
Federico Gaio / Gian Marco Moroni
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
3
4
6
6
Saturday, 26 May 2018
F
T
Gianluigi Quinzi
Danilo Petrovic
6
77
2
63
F
T
Mitchell Krueger
Gian Marco Moroni
5
2
7
6
F
T
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Romain Arneodo / Danilo Petrovic
6
62
10
4
77
2
Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
Gian Marco Moroni
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Gimcheon, South Korea

Friday, 11 May 2018
F
T
Mackenzie McDonald
Soon-Woo Kwon
5
5
7
7
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
3
6
10
6
3
4
W
.
O
.
Ruan Roelofse / John-Patrick Smith
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Vasek Pospisil
Saturday, 12 May 2018
F
T
Max Purcell
Yoshihito Nishioka
4
0
6
6
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Vasek Pospisil
1
2
6
6
F
T
Ruan Roelofse / John-Patrick Smith
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
6
2
3
Sunday, 13 May 2018
F
T
Yoshihito Nishioka
Vasek Pospisil
6
7
4
5

ATP Challenger – Karshi, Uzbekistan

Friday, 11 May 2018
F
T
Carlos Boluda
Sergey Betov
63
1
77
6
F
T
Egor Gerasimov
Cem Ilkel
77
77
64
64
F
T
Sanjar Fayziev / Djurabek Karimov
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
2
1
6
6
Saturday, 12 May 2018
R
e
t
.
Sergey Betov
Egor Gerasimov
63
0
77
2

ATP Challenger – Glasgow, Great Britain

Friday, 4 May 2018
F
T
Lukas Lacko
Guillermo Olaso
6
6
2
3
F
T
David Guez
Daniel Brands
6
5
6
4
7
2
F
T
Harri Helioevaara
Matteo Viola
7
2
5
5
6
7
F
T
Roberto Ortega
Luca Vanni
3
2
6
6
F
T
Harri Helioevaara / Evgeny Karlovskiy
Gerard Granollers / Guillermo Olaso
3
4
6
6
Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
Lukas Lacko
David Guez
6
6
3
4
F
T
Matteo Viola
Luca Vanni
2
2
6
6
F
T
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
David Guez / Yannick Mertens
6
6
3
2
Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
Lukas Lacko
Luca Vanni
4
77
6
6
63
4
F
T
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
Gerard Granollers / Guillermo Olaso
1
5
6
7

ATP Challenger – Guadalajara, Mexico

Friday, 20 April 2018
F
T
Pedja Krstin
Darian King
6
1
6
2
6
2
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
Danilo Petrovic
Christopher Eubanks
4
4
6
6
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo
John-Patrick Smith
77
3
6
64
6
3
F
T
Brayden Schnur
Mats Moraing
6
77
3
64
R
e
t
.
Marcelo Arevalo
Brayden Schnur
6
2
3
0
F
T
Christopher Eubanks
Pedja Krstin
6
77
2
65
F
T
Brydan Klein / Ruan Roelofse
Santiago Giraldo / Adrian Menendez
6
77
3
65
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
Christopher Eubanks
Marcelo Arevalo
4
7
64
6
5
77
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Bradley Mousley / John-Patrick Smith
6
7
4
5
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Brydan Klein / Ruan Roelofse
77
7
63
5

ATP Challenger – Mexico City

Friday, 13 April 2018
F
T
Jose Hernandez
Juan Ignacio Londero
5
2
7
6
F
T
Jan Choinski
Facundo Arguello
5
2
7
6
F
T
Andrea Basso
Roberto Quiroz
5
64
7
77
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Daniel Galan
Adrian Menendez
77
6
65
4
F
T
Facundo Bagnis / Hans Hach
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
4
6
9
6
3
11
F
T
Sergio Galdos / Adrian Menendez
Yannick Hanfmann / Kevin Krawietz
3
2
6
6
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Roberto Quiroz
Facundo Arguello
3
6
6
6
0
3
F
T
Daniel Galan
Juan Ignacio Londero
4
7
4
6
5
6
F
T
Roberto Quiroz
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
3
6
6
F
T
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
Yannick Hanfmann / Kevin Krawietz
2
63
6
77

ATP Challenger – Panama City, Panama

Friday, 6 April 2018
F
T
Juan Ignacio Londero
Carlos Berlocq
77
5
61
63
7
77
F
T
Cristian Rodriguez / Rubin Statham
Nathan Pasha / Roberto Quiroz
67
62
79
77
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
Blaz Rola
Andrea Collarini
6
6
2
3
F
T
Nathan Pasha / Roberto Quiroz
Yannick Hanfmann / Kevin Krawietz
64
4
77
6
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
Carlos Berlocq
Blaz Rola
6
6
2
0

ATP Challenger – Le Gosier, Guadeloupe

Friday, 30 March 2018
F
T
Christian Garin
John-Patrick Smith
7
78
5
66
F
T
Dusan Lajovic
Bradley Klahn
77
2
6
65
6
3
F
T
Denis Kudla
Filip Peliwo
6
6
3
4
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Peter Polansky / Adil Shamasdin
67
78
8
79
66
10
Saturday, 31 March 2018
F
T
Calvin Hemery
Ruben Bemelmans
2
4
6
6
F
T
Ruben Bemelmans
Denis Kudla
2
66
6
78
F
T
Christian Garin
Dusan Lajovic
2
2
6
6
F
T
Christian Garin / Akira Santillan
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
610
3
712
6
F
T
Darian King / Bradley Klahn
Corentin Denolly / Tom Jomby
5
3
7
6
F
T
Corentin Denolly / Tom Jomby
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
2
5
6
7
Sunday, 1 April 2018
F
T
Dusan Lajovic
Denis Kudla
6
6
4
0
F
T
Ruben Bemelmans / Jonathan Eysseric
Peter Polansky / Adil Shamasdin
7
6
5
3
F
T
Ruben Bemelmans / Jonathan Eysseric
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
63
4
77
6

ATP Challenger – Qujing, China

Friday, 23 March 2018
F
T
Blaz Rola
Ilya Ivashka
6
6
4
4
F
T
Hubert Hurkacz
Alex Bolt
65
3
77
6
F
T
Lorenzo Sonego / Andrea Vavassori
Di Wu / Ze Zhang
4
6
6
6
4
10
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
Malek Jaziri
Jason Kubler
78
2
6
66
6
4
F
T
Blaz Rola
Alex Bolt
7
3
6
5
6
3
F
T
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
Di Wu / Ze Zhang
63
6
12
77
4
10
Sunday, 25 March 2018
F
T
Malek Jaziri
Blaz Rola
77
6
65
1

ATP Challenger – Irving, USA

Friday, 16 March 2018
F
T
Marton Fucsovics
Petros Chrysochos
6
6
3
3
F
T
Matteo Berrettini
Mirza Basic
6
65
6
4
77
1
F
T
Alex De Minaur
Steve Johnson
2
2
6
6
Saturday, 17 March 2018
F
T
Bjorn Fratangelo
Mikhail Kukushkin
3
3
6
6
F
T
Matteo Berrettini
Marton Fucsovics
6
6
3
4
F
T
Steve Johnson
Mikhail Kukushkin
4
66
6
78
F
T
Philipp Petzschner / Alexander Peya
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
6
7
4
5
F
T
Nicholas Monroe / Jackson Withrow
Radu Albot / Matthew Ebden
6
2
9
1
6
11
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Matteo Berrettini
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
1
6
3
6
F
T
Philipp Petzschner / Alexander Peya
Radu Albot / Matthew Ebden
6
6
2
4

ATP Challenger – Kyoto, Japan

Friday, 23 February 2018
F
T
Go Soeda
Blake Ellis
3
7
5
6
5
7
F
T
John Millman
Hubert Hurkacz
4
6
6
6
3
2
F
T
Maoxin Gong / Cheng-Peng Hsieh
Luke Saville / Jordan Thompson
78
68
3
66
710
10
F
T
Go Soeda / Yasutaka Uchiyama
Sriram Balaji / Prajnesh Gunneswaran
6
78
4
66
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
Tim Puetz
Jordan Thompson
6
5
4
3
7
6
F
T
John Millman
Blake Ellis
6
6
3
4
F
T
Luke Saville / Jordan Thompson
Go Soeda / Yasutaka Uchiyama
6
5
10
3
7
6
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
John Millman
Jordan Thompson
7
6
5
1

ATP Challenger – San Francisco, USA

Friday, 9 February 2018
F
T
Jason Jung
Mackenzie McDonald
1
77
6
6
63
2
F
T
Dennis Novikov
Filip Peliwo
7
7
5
5
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Dominik Koepfer
Bradley Klahn
6
78
2
66
F
T
Miomir Kecmanovic
Michael Mmoh
77
64
6
63
77
1
F
T
Noah Rubin
Jason Jung
3
1
6
6
W
.
O
.
Marcelo Arevalo / Roberto Maytin
J. C. Aragone / Christopher Eubanks
F
T
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Luke Bambridge / Joe Salisbury
2
2
6
6
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Dennis Novikov
Dominik Koepfer
3
1
6
6
F
T
Miomir Kecmanovic
Jason Jung
65
6
2
77
4
6
F
T
Ariel Behar / Maximo Gonzalez
Marcelo Arevalo / Roberto Maytin
1
63
6
77
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo / Roberto Maytin
Luke Bambridge / Joe Salisbury
6
65
10
3
77
7
Monday, 12 February 2018
F
T
Dominik Koepfer
Jason Jung
4
6
65
6
2
77

ATP Challenger – Hua Hin, Thailand

Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
John Millman
Alexey Vatutin
6
6
2
0
F
T
Edan Leshem
Andrew Whittington
6
4
3
1
6
6
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Tatsuma Ito
6
4
4
1
6
6
F
T
Matthew Ebden
Go Soeda
4
5
6
7
F
T
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
John Millman / Stephane Robert
4
6
10
6
3
2
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Tatsuma Ito
John Millman
62
2
77
6
F
T
Go Soeda
Andrew Whittington
3
3
6
6
F
T
Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
4
64
6
77
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Andrew Whittington
John Millman
2
2
6
6
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
6
5
10
4
7
5

ATP Challenger – Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
Jaume Munar
Andrea Collarini
6
6
2
3
F
T
Pedro Cachin
Jose Hernandez
6
6
2
0
F
T
Carlos Berlocq
Guilherme Clezar
7
6
5
1
F
T
Rogerio Dutra Silva
Thiago Monteiro
64
5
77
7
F
T
Franco Agamenone / Facundo Arguello
Romain Arneodo / Fernando Romboli
2
4
6
6
F
T
Gilbert Klier / Christian Oliveira
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
3
2
6
6
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Pedro Cachin
Jaume Munar
4
2
6
6
F
T
Thiago Monteiro
Carlos Berlocq
2
65
6
77
F
T
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
Guilherme Clezar / Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
2
4
F
T
Romain Arneodo / Fernando Romboli
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
78
4
8
66
6
10
F
T
Fabiano De Paula / Marcelo Demoliner
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
3
4
6
6
F
T
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
5
6
10
7
4
4
Sunday, 26 November 2017
R
e
t
.
Carlos Berlocq
Jaume Munar
6
2
3
4
6
0

ATP Challenger – Brescia, Italy

Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
Mirza Basic
Alex De Minaur
77
78
65
66
F
T
Stefano Travaglia