LiveFootball Tennis : ATP Challenger

Live Tennis Scores


 

05:23 (GMT+2)

23 June 2017

ATP Challenger – Blois, France

Tuesday, 20 June 2017
F
T
Blaz Rola
Jan Satral
6
6
4
1
F
T
Guido Andreozzi
Thiago Monteiro
5
3
7
6
F
T
Tristan Lamasine
Jonathan Eysseric
6
4
4
3
6
6
F
T
Alexandre Muller
Corentin Moutet
1
6
6
6
4
2
R
e
t
.
Damir Dzumhur
Juergen Zopp
6
2
4
1
R
e
t
.
Constant Lestienne
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
5
0
R
e
t
.
Joao Souza
Gregoire Jacq
4
0
6
0
R
e
t
.
Gianni Mina
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
0
6
4
R
e
t
.
Inigo Cervantes
Jose Hernandez
5
0
7
4
F
T
Pedro Sousa
Maverick Banes
6
6
3
3
F
T
Benjamin Bonzi
Tallon Griekspoor
7
4
77
5
6
61
F
T
Henri Laaksonen
Daniel Brands
6
77
1
64
F
T
Mathias Bourgue
Ramkumar Ramanathan
6
6
4
2
F
T
Sander Arends / Hsien-Yin Peng
Jarryd Chaplin / Ruben Gonzales
6
77
4
64
F
T
Casper Ruud / Mark Vervoort
Constant Lestienne / Alexandre Muller
6
3
11
3
6
13
Wednesday, 21 June 2017
F
T
Calvin Hemery
Thiago Monteiro
77
77
62
63
F
T
Casper Ruud
Jonathan Eysseric
3
6
6
6
1
4
F
T
Damir Dzumhur
Felix Auger Aliassime
64
6
6
77
3
4
F
T
Alexandre Muller
Stephane Robert
6
6
2
4
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Aleksandr Nedovyesov / Alexandre Penaud
6
6
2
2
F
T
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
Benjamin Bonzi / Gregoire Jacq
6
7
4
5
F
T
Jose Hernandez / Joao Souza
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
3
1
6
6
F
T
Ramkumar Ramanathan / Alexey Vatutin
Luke Purser / Thomas Rodrigues
6
6
0
2
F
T
Jonathan Eysseric / Blaz Rola
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
64
1
77
6
Thursday, 22 June 2017
F
T
Jose Hernandez
Pedro Sousa
5
1
7
6
F
T
Gregoire Jacq
Mathias Bourgue
2
5
6
7
F
T
Henri Laaksonen
Constant Lestienne
6
6
4
4
F
T
Benjamin Bonzi
Blaz Rola
3
3
6
6
F
T
Sander Arends / Hsien-Yin Peng
Ramkumar Ramanathan / Alexey Vatutin
77
6
64
3
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
7
6
5
2
F
T
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
Pedro Bernardi / Thiago Monteiro
7
77
5
62
Friday, 23 June 2017
11:00
Damir Dzumhur
Alexandre Muller
14:00
Henri Laaksonen
Blaz Rola
16:00
Mathias Bourgue
Pedro Sousa
18:00
Casper Ruud
Calvin Hemery
12:30
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
Sander Arends / Hsien-Yin Peng
16:30
Constant Lestienne / Alexandre Muller
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys

ATP Challenger – Fergana, Uzbekistan

Tuesday, 20 June 2017
F
T
Karim Mohamed Maamoun
Yaraslau Shyla
65
6
3
77
3
6
R
e
t
.
Edan Leshem
Temur Ismailov
4
0
F
T
Timur Khabibulin
Amal Sultanbekov
4
6
6
6
4
3
F
T
Vishnu Vardhan
Duck-Hee Lee
64
6
77
77
2
64
F
T
Azizkhon Turgunov
Cem Ilkel
0
4
6
6
F
T
Blaz Kavcic
Yuya Kibi
64
6
6
77
0
0
F
T
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Sergey Betov
6
6
2
4
F
T
Sekou Bangoura
Dmitry Surchenko
6
6
1
2
F
T
Sanjar Fayziev / Timur Khabibulin
Daniiar Duldaev / Edan Leshem
6
1
4
2
6
10
F
T
Farrukh Dustov / Alexey Kedryuk
Karim Mohamed Maamoun / Nikola Milojevic
3
4
6
6
F
T
Ilya Ivashka / Alexander Kudryavtsev
Sharobiddin Abzalov / Pavel Tsoy
6
6
0
4
F
T
Sergey Fomin / Azizkhon Turgunov
Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
3
2
6
6
Wednesday, 21 June 2017
F
T
Sanjar Fayziev
Nikola Milojevic
78
3
64
66
6
77
F
T
Ilya Ivashka
Shuichi Sekiguchi
6
6
2
2
F
T
Sergey Fomin
Brayden Schnur
1
3
6
6
F
T
Hubert Hurkacz
Daniiar Duldaev
6
4
6
2
6
3
F
T
Sergey Betov / Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
64
7
8
77
5
10
F
T
Dmitry Surchenko / Andrey Yakovlev
Vladyslav Manafov / Yaraslau Shyla
1
0
6
6
W
.
O
.
Ilya Ivashka / Alexander Kudryavtsev
Karim Mohamed Maamoun / Nikola Milojevic
F
T
Sekou Bangoura / Toshihide Matsui
Hubert Hurkacz / Brayden Schnur
62
3
77
6
Thursday, 22 June 2017
F
T
Edan Leshem
Vishnu Vardhan
1
6
6
6
4
4
R
e
t
.
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Yaraslau Shyla
6
3
4
1
F
T
Timur Khabibulin
Cem Ilkel
3
2
6
6
F
T
Blaz Kavcic
Sekou Bangoura
6
5
6
2
7
2
F
T
Hubert Hurkacz / Brayden Schnur
Yuya Kibi / Shuichi Sekiguchi
5
0
7
6
F
T
Daniiar Duldaev / Edan Leshem
Vladyslav Manafov / Yaraslau Shyla
2
3
6
6
Friday, 23 June 2017
8:30
Ilya Ivashka
Brayden Schnur
8:30
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Edan Leshem
13:00
Blaz Kavcic
Cem Ilkel
13:00
Hubert Hurkacz
Nikola Milojevic
W
.
O
.
Vladyslav Manafov / Yaraslau Shyla
Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
W
.
O
.
Yuya Kibi / Shuichi Sekiguchi
Karim Mohamed Maamoun / Nikola Milojevic
7:00
Yuya Kibi / Shuichi Sekiguchi
Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan

ATP Challenger – Ilkley, Great Britain

Tuesday, 20 June 2017
F
T
Marco Trungelliti
Lloyd Glasspool
63
6
6
77
4
2
F
T
Bjorn Fratangelo
Tennys Sandgren
6
7
1
5
F
T
Gianluigi Quinzi
Alex Bolt
1
4
6
6
F
T
Victor Estrella
Marton Fucsovics
6
4
0
4
6
6
F
T
Darian King
Samuel Groth
5
4
7
6
F
T
Mirza Basic
Vincent Millot
4
62
6
77
F
T
Dennis Novikov
Quentin Halys
6
65
4
4
77
6
F
T
John Millman
Juergen Melzer
77
6
63
4
F
T
Konstantin Kravchuk
Adrian Menendez
2
77
77
6
64
63
F
T
Marcus Willis
Matthew Ebden
1
77
6
6
65
4
F
T
Alex De Minaur
Jay Clarke
3
60
6
77
R
e
t
.
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Illya Marchenko
2
0
6
1
F
T
Leander Paes / Adil Shamasdin
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
4
6
12
6
3
10
F
T
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
Tennys Sandgren / Andreas Siljestroem
6
77
4
64
F
T
Marc Polmans / Andrew Whittington
Scott Lipsky / Artem Sitak
6
712
3
610
F
T
Victor Estrella / Darian King
Purav Raja / Divij Sharan
2
4
6
6
Wednesday, 21 June 2017
F
T
Yuki Bhambri
Taylor Fritz
6
63
3
1
77
6
F
T
Evgeny Donskoy
Marco Trungelliti
4
77
6
6
61
3
F
T
Alex Bolt
Norbert Gombos
6
77
4
65
F
T
Konstantin Kravchuk
Quentin Halys
77
64
63
64
77
77
F
T
Leander Paes / Adil Shamasdin
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
77
6
61
2
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Purav Raja / Divij Sharan
6
6
2
4
F
T
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
Marc Polmans / Andrew Whittington
6
77
2
63
F
T
Jay Clarke / Marcus Willis
John Millman / Luke Saville
3
77
8
6
65
10
Thursday, 22 June 2017
F
T
Marton Fucsovics
John Millman
6
2
6
3
6
2
F
T
Jay Clarke
Illya Marchenko
6
78
4
66
F
T
Vincent Millot
Bjorn Fratangelo
1
3
6
6
F
T
Samuel Groth
Marcus Willis
5
77
6
7
62
3
F
T
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
3
10
3
6
6
F
T
Leander Paes / Adil Shamasdin
John Millman / Luke Saville
6
77
4
62
Friday, 23 June 2017
12:00
Quentin Halys
Alex Bolt
13:30
Samuel Groth
Bjorn Fratangelo
15:30
Evgeny Donskoy
Taylor Fritz
17:00
Marton Fucsovics
Jay Clarke
Saturday, 24 June 2017
12:00
Leander Paes / Adil Shamasdin
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury

ATP Challenger – Poprad-Tatry, Slovakia

Tuesday, 20 June 2017
R
e
t
.
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Agustin Velotti
6
4
1
0
F
T
Filip Horansky
Vaclav Safranek
6
67
2
4
79
6
F
T
Michael Linzer
Petr Michnev
65
711
6
77
69
4
F
T
Laslo Djere
Mohamed Safwat
6
6
3
2
F
T
Andrej Martin
Alex Molcan
7
2
4
5
6
6
F
T
Attila Balazs
Frank Dancevic
6
6
2
1
F
T
Danilo Petrovic
Zdenek Kolar
1
3
6
6
F
T
Nikola Cacic
Luca Margaroli
6
6
3
4
F
T
Adam Pavlasek
Peter Vajda
6
6
2
1
F
T
Martin Klizan
Dominik Sproch
6
6
1
2
F
T
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Andreas Mies
Federico Coria / Agustin Velotti
6
6
2
2
F
T
Ruan Roelofse / Christopher Rungkat
Isak Arvidsson / Fred Simonsson
1
5
6
7
F
T
Mikhail Elgin / Denys Molchanov
Bogdan Bobrov / Vadym Ursu
6
6
0
1
F
T
Filip Horansky / Dominik Sproch
Vlad Victor Cornea / Zdenek Kolar
3
2
6
6
Wednesday, 21 June 2017
F
T
Sebastian Ofner
Santiago Giraldo
4
6
77
6
4
60
F
T
Attila Balazs
Filip Krajinovic
64
1
77
6
F
T
Laslo Djere
Zdenek Kolar
1
7
7
6
5
5
F
T
Adam Pavlasek
Vaclav Safranek
3
7
6
6
5
4
F
T
Martin Klizan
Nikola Cacic
64
7
6
77
5
1
F
T
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Lloyd George Harris
6
2
6
1
6
2
R
e
t
.
Michael Linzer
Roberto Carballes
2
1
6
4
F
T
Alex Molcan
Elias Ymer
2
6
63
6
1
77
F
T
Christopher O'Connell / Danilo Petrovic
Luca Margaroli / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
4
4
6
6
F
T
Mikhail Elgin / Denys Molchanov
Isak Arvidsson / Fred Simonsson
6
5
6
4
7
10
F
T
Vlad Victor Cornea / Zdenek Kolar
Ariel Behar / Alexander Bury
4
6
10
6
4
5
F
T
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Andreas Mies
Nikola Cacic / Filip Krajinovic
2
6
10
6
4
8
Thursday, 22 June 2017
F
T
Adam Pavlasek
Sebastian Ofner
6
7
0
5
F
T
Laslo Djere
Filip Krajinovic
1
6
7
6
4
5
F
T
Elias Ymer
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
5
6
7
F
T
Martin Klizan
Roberto Carballes
2
3
6
6
F
T
Luca Margaroli / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Vlad Victor Cornea / Zdenek Kolar
6
77
3
65
F
T
Isak Arvidsson / Fred Simonsson
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Andreas Mies
2
5
6
7
Friday, 23 June 2017
14:00
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Adam Pavlasek
15:30
Roberto Carballes
Laslo Djere
Saturday, 24 June 2017
11:00
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Andreas Mies
Luca Margaroli / Tristan Samuel Weissborn

ATP Challenger – Todi, Italy

Tuesday, 20 June 2017
R
e
t
.
Andrea Arnaboldi
Liam Caruana
4
3
6
4
F
T
Guilherme Clezar
Gastao Elias
6
3
4
3
6
6
F
T
Yannik Reuter
Stefano Travaglia
4
4
6
6
F
T
Daniel Galan
Marco Cecchinato
3
4
6
6
F
T
Facundo Bagnis
Jeremy Jahn
6
0
7
4
6
5
F
T
Gleb Sakharov
Radu Albot
77
77
64
62
F
T
Enrique Lopez
Federico Delbonis
1
3
6
6
R
e
t
.
Andreas Haider-Maurer
Lorenzo Sonego
4
6
2
6
3
0
R
e
t
.
Alessandro Giannessi
Laurynas Grigelis
6
0
3
1
F
T
Simone Bolelli
Carlos Taberner
77
6
65
2
F
T
Hans Hach / Alex Lawson
Tuna Altuna / Alessandro Motti
6
63
13
1
77
11
F
T
Liam Caruana / Gianluca Mager
Omar Giacalone / Antonio Massara
6
6
3
2
F
T
Pietro Licciardi / Gian Marco Moroni
Salvatore Caruso / Guilherme Clezar
2
6
10
6
2
5
Wednesday, 21 June 2017
F
T
Arthur de Greef
Jozef Kovalik
6
6
2
3
F
T
Salvatore Caruso
Marco Cecchinato
3
3
6
6
F
T
Matteo Donati
Gastao Elias
64
2
77
6
F
T
Dusan Lajovic
Jaume Antoni Munar
6
6
3
3
W
.
O
.
Ricardo Ojeda / Carlos Taberner
Laurynas Grigelis / Stefano Travaglia
F
T
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
Daniel Galan / Cristian Rodriguez
6
6
3
1
F
T
Laurynas Grigelis / Stefano Travaglia
Hans Hach / Alex Lawson
6
6
2
4
F
T
Liam Caruana / Gianluca Mager
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
3
2
6
6
F
T
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
Pietro Licciardi / Gian Marco Moroni
77
77
64
60
Thursday, 22 June 2017
F
T
Andreas Haider-Maurer
Gleb Sakharov
2
4
6
6
F
T
Stefano Travaglia
Federico Delbonis
4
7
5
6
5
7
F
T
Laurynas Grigelis
Liam Caruana
5
3
7
6
F
T
Facundo Bagnis
Simone Bolelli
6
2
6
3
6
2
F
T
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
6
3
10
3
6
6
F
T
Laurynas Grigelis / Stefano Travaglia
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
1
5
6
7
Friday, 23 June 2017
17:00
Arthur de Greef
Marco Cecchinato
17:30
Liam Caruana
Gleb Sakharov
19:00
Dusan Lajovic
Gastao Elias
21:00
Facundo Bagnis
Federico Delbonis
16:00
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja

ATP Challenger – Caltanissetta, Italy

Friday, 16 June 2017
F
T
Marco Cecchinato
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
1
2
6
6
F
T
Alessandro Giannessi
Mikhail Kukushkin
6
1
6
4
6
1
F
T
Radu Albot
Tennys Sandgren
6
3
77
3
6
64
F
T
Paolo Lorenzi
Guido Andreozzi
6
3
6
2
6
4
F
T
Federico Delbonis / Guillermo Duran
James Cerretani / Max Jacob Schnur
4
65
6
77
F
T
Facundo Bagnis / Marco Cecchinato
Denys Molchanov / Franko Skugor
79
3
4
67
6
10
Saturday, 17 June 2017
F
T
Alessandro Giannessi
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
6
77
3
65
F
T
Paolo Lorenzi
Radu Albot
6
6
4
4
F
T
Denys Molchanov / Franko Skugor
James Cerretani / Max Jacob Schnur
3
6
6
6
3
10
Sunday, 18 June 2017
F
T
Paolo Lorenzi
Alessandro Giannessi
6
6
4
2

ATP Challenger – Lisbon, Portugal

Friday, 16 June 2017
F
T
Attila Balazs
Joris de Loore
77
6
65
3
F
T
Gleb Sakharov
Taro Daniel
2
1
6
6
F
T
Daniel Munoz
Oscar Otte
3
1
6
6
F
T
Pedro Sousa
Gianluigi Quinzi
6
65
2
3
77
6
F
T
Ruan Roelofse / Christopher Rungkat
Roberto Carballes / Federico Coria
6
6
2
0
F
T
Attila Balazs / Gabor Borsos
Frederico Gil / Goncalo Oliveira
77
5
6
65
7
10
Saturday, 17 June 2017
F
T
Oscar Otte
Attila Balazs
77
6
63
2
F
T
Taro Daniel
Gianluigi Quinzi
77
77
65
65
F
T
Ruan Roelofse / Christopher Rungkat
Frederico Gil / Goncalo Oliveira
79
6
67
1
Sunday, 18 June 2017
F
T
Oscar Otte
Taro Daniel
4
6
6
6
1
3

ATP Challenger – Lyon, France

Friday, 16 June 2017
F
T
Mathias Bourgue
Maxime Chazal
7
78
5
66
F
T
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Marco Trungelliti
6
5
6
3
7
3
F
T
Horacio Zeballos
Tristan Lamasine
7
5
4
5
7
6
F
T
Felix Auger Aliassime
Casper Ruud
6
64
6
4
77
4
F
T
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
2
6
6
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Christian Garin / Jaume Antoni Munar
6
3
10
4
6
4
F
T
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
Sander Arends / Hsien-Yin Peng
6
6
3
2
Saturday, 17 June 2017
F
T
Tristan Lamasine
Mathias Bourgue
2
1
6
6
F
T
Felix Auger Aliassime
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
6
6
0
3
F
T
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
77
62
12
62
77
14
Sunday, 18 June 2017
F
T
Mathias Bourgue
Felix Auger Aliassime
4
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Nottingham, Great Britain

Friday, 16 June 2017
F
T
Thomas Fabbiano
Sergiy Stakhovsky
4
6
77
6
2
65
F
T
Samuel Groth
John-Patrick Smith
78
6
66
2
F
T
Bjorn Fratangelo
Marius Copil
65
4
77
6
F
T
Lloyd Glasspool
Dudi Sela
2
64
6
77
F
T
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
5
4
7
6
F
T
Konstantin Kravchuk / Illya Marchenko
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
77
65
3
65
77
10
Saturday, 17 June 2017
F
T
Samuel Groth
Thomas Fabbiano
4
3
6
6
R
e
t
.
Dudi Sela
Marius Copil
77
1
64
0
F
T
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
77
2
10
61
6
7
Sunday, 18 June 2017
F
T
Thomas Fabbiano
Dudi Sela
6
4
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Prostějov, Czech Republic

Friday, 9 June 2017
F
T
Tennys Sandgren
Jiri Vesely
2
2
6
6
F
T
Markus Eriksson
Federico Delbonis
5
5
7
7
F
T
Roman Jebavy / Hans Podlipnik
Guillermo Duran / Andres Molteni
65
77
6
77
65
10
Saturday, 10 June 2017
F
T
Federico Delbonis
Jiri Vesely
7
1
5
5
6
7

ATP Challenger – Surbiton, Great Britain

Friday, 9 June 2017
F
T
Daniel Evans
Akira Santillan
77
6
63
3
F
T
Andrew Whittington
Reilly Opelka
3
77
3
6
65
6
F
T
John Millman
Dudi Sela
2
4
6
6
F
T
Yuichi Sugita
Kenny De Schepper
6
6
3
1
F
T
Samuel Groth / Andre Sa
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
77
5
3
64
7
10
F
T
Marcus Daniell / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Dustin Brown / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
6
77
2
63
F
T
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Nicholas Monroe / Artem Sitak
79
4
11
67
6
13
F
T
Treat Huey / Denis Kudla
Jonathan Erlich / Philipp Oswald
77
77
65
61
F
T
Treat Huey / Denis Kudla
Nicholas Monroe / Artem Sitak
4
77
10
6
65
5
F
T
Marcus Daniell / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
5
6
10
7
3
6
Saturday, 10 June 2017
R
e
t
.
Daniel Evans
Dustin Brown
6
4
3
2
F
T
Marius Copil
Sergiy Stakhovsky
7
6
5
4
F
T
Reilly Opelka
Jordan Thompson
5
2
7
6
F
T
Yuichi Sugita
Dudi Sela
6
7
3
5
F
T
Dustin Brown
Jordan Thompson
3
5
6
7
F
T
Marius Copil
Yuichi Sugita
5
4
7
6
F
T
Marcus Daniell / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Treat Huey / Denis Kudla
6
77
3
60
Sunday, 11 June 2017
F
T
Jordan Thompson
Yuichi Sugita
67
68
79
710

ATP Challenger – Vicenza, Italy

Friday, 2 June 2017
F
T
Daniel Munoz
Lorenzo Giustino
6
3
2
3
6
6
F
T
Laslo Djere
Filip Krajinovic
77
4
6
64
6
4
F
T
Marton Fucsovics
Matteo Donati
7
6
5
1
F
T
Jan Satral
Matteo Berrettini
77
6
64
3
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo / Joao Souza
Sekou Bangoura / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
64
65
77
77
F
T
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
3
1
6
6
Saturday, 3 June 2017
F
T
Lorenzo Giustino
Laslo Djere
4
6
3
6
2
6
F
T
Jan Satral
Marton Fucsovics
77
62
1
64
77
6
F
T
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
Sekou Bangoura / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
77
4
64
Sunday, 4 June 2017
F
T
Marton Fucsovics
Laslo Djere
4
79
6
6
67
2

ATP Challenger – Mestre, Italy

Friday, 26 May 2017
F
T
Axel Michon
Sebastian Ofner
5
5
7
7
F
T
Zdenek Kolar
Julian Ocleppo
7
7
5
5
F
T
Matteo Viola
Joao Domingues
0
6
4
6
2
6
R
e
t
.
Blake Mott
Gianluigi Quinzi
6
4
2
2
F
T
Julian Knowle / Igor Zelenay
Sekou Bangoura / Ben McLachlan
4
6
10
6
1
6
F
T
Guillermo Duran / Fabricio Neis
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
3
65
6
77
Saturday, 27 May 2017
F
T
Zdenek Kolar
Sebastian Ofner
1
64
6
77
F
T
Blake Mott
Joao Domingues
0
2
6
6
F
T
Julian Knowle / Igor Zelenay
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
7
4
5
5
6
10
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Sebastian Ofner
Joao Domingues
64
4
77
6

ATP Challenger – Shymkent, Kazakhstan

Friday, 26 May 2017
F
T
Ricardas Berankis
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
6
2
6
2
6
2
F
T
Yannick Hanfmann
Carlos Taberner
6
6
4
4
F
T
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
Clement Geens / Juan Pablo Paz
6
6
4
2
Saturday, 27 May 2017
F
T
Ricardas Berankis
Yannick Hanfmann
6
6
3
2

ATP Challenger – Bordeaux, France

Friday, 19 May 2017
F
T
Pedro Sousa
Maxime Janvier
77
4
2
62
6
6
F
T
Steve Darcis
Maximo Gonzalez
6
6
2
3
R
e
t
.
Julien Benneteau
Rogerio Dutra Silva
0
0
6
2
F
T
Dusan Lajovic
Benjamin Bonzi
1
1
6
6
F
T
Bjorn Fratangelo
Arthur de Greef
62
4
77
6
F
T
Steve Darcis
Maxime Janvier
6
6
1
3
F
T
Purav Raja / Divij Sharan
Scott Lipsky / Leander Paes
6
6
2
3
F
T
Jonathan Erlich / Philipp Oswald
Santiago Gonzalez / Artem Sitak
3
7
9
6
5
11
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Rogerio Dutra Silva
Benjamin Bonzi
6
77
2
63
F
T
Steve Darcis
Arthur de Greef
5
6
77
7
1
62
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Steve Darcis
Rogerio Dutra Silva
77
4
7
62
6
5
F
T
Santiago Gonzalez / Artem Sitak
Purav Raja / Divij Sharan
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Busan, South Korea

Friday, 19 May 2017
F
T
Go Soeda
Matthew Ebden
3
6
6
6
3
3
F
T
Tatsuma Ito
Vasek Pospisil
3
5
6
7
F
T
Ruan Roelofse / Chu-Huan Yi
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
3
2
6
6
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Soon-Woo Kwon / Jea-Moon Lee
6
7
4
5
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Go Soeda
4
2
6
6
F
T
Dudi Sela
Vasek Pospisil
4
3
6
6
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
5
6
8
7
4
10
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Go Soeda
Vasek Pospisil
1
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Heilbronn, Germany

Friday, 19 May 2017
F
T
Guido Pella
Marco Cecchinato
6
6
2
2
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Filip Krajinovic
Marton Fucsovics
77
77
62
63
F
T
Norbert Gombos
Casper Ruud
6
7
4
5
F
T
Lorenzo Giustino
Andrej Martin
6
7
3
5
F
T
Filip Krajinovic
Guido Pella
4
6
77
6
3
64
F
T
Lorenzo Giustino
Norbert Gombos
3
5
6
7
F
T
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
Adil Shamasdin / Igor Zelenay
6
65
8
4
77
10
F
T
Roman Jebavy / Antonio Sancic
Hugo Nys / Max Jacob Schnur
4
710
10
6
68
6
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Norbert Gombos
Filip Krajinovic
3
2
6
6
F
T
Roman Jebavy / Antonio Sancic
Adil Shamasdin / Igor Zelenay
6
6
4
1

ATP Challenger – Samarkand, Uzbekistan

Friday, 19 May 2017
F
T
Aldin Setkic
Jason Jung
6
6
4
3
F
T
Adrian Menendez
Ilya Ivashka
6
6
4
4
F
T
Prajnesh Gunneswaran / Vishnu Vardhan
Laurynas Grigelis / Zdenek Kolar
62
3
77
6
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Aldin Setkic
Adrian Menendez
4
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Aix en Provence, France

Friday, 12 May 2017
F
T
Julien Benneteau
Pedro Sousa
3
5
6
7
F
T
Bjorn Fratangelo
Jeremy Chardy
3
2
6
6
F
T
Frances Tiafoe
Quentin Halys
6
77
3
62
F
T
Malek Jaziri
Reilly Opelka
3
4
6
6
F
T
Guillermo Duran / Andres Molteni
Wesley Koolhof / Matwe Middelkoop
6
4
5
4
6
10
F
T
Marcus Daniell / Marcelo Demoliner
Andre Begemann / Jeremy Chardy
2
5
6
7
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Jeremy Chardy
Pedro Sousa
6
6
4
1
F
T
Reilly Opelka
Frances Tiafoe
4
3
6
6
F
T
Andre Begemann / Jeremy Chardy
Wesley Koolhof / Matwe Middelkoop
6
4
14
2
6
16
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Frances Tiafoe
Jeremy Chardy
6
4
77
3
6
65

ATP Challenger – Karshi, Uzbekistan

Friday, 12 May 2017
F
T
Cem Ilkel
Dmitry Popko
3
77
6
6
65
4
F
T
Yuki Bhambri
Egor Gerasimov
1
4
6
6
F
T
Kevin Krawietz / Adrian Menendez
Denys Molchanov / Sergiy Stakhovsky
4
67
6
79
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Egor Gerasimov
Cem Ilkel
6
77
3
64

ATP Challenger – Rome, Italy

Friday, 12 May 2017
F
T
Jozef Kovalik
Kimmer Coppejans
4
6
6
6
2
3
F
T
Yannick Maden
Marco Cecchinato
2
65
6
77
F
T
Andreas Mies / Oscar Otte
Kimmer Coppejans / Marton Fucsovics
4
714
10
6
612
8
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Jozef Kovalik
Marco Cecchinato
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Seoul, Korea Republic

Friday, 12 May 2017
R
e
t
.
Duck-Hee Lee
Dudi Sela
5
79
3
7
67
0
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon
Alexander Sarkissian
67
6
6
79
4
3
F
T
Thomas Fabbiano / Dudi Sela
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
3
6
10
6
3
4
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Ruben Bemelmans
Thomas Fabbiano
4
1
6
6
F
T
Duck-Hee Lee
Soon-Woo Kwon
3
0
6
6
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Thomas Fabbiano
Soon-Woo Kwon
1
6
6
6
4
3
R
e
t
.
Thomas Fabbiano / Dudi Sela
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
1
5

ATP Challenger – Gimcheon, South Korea

Friday, 5 May 2017
F
T
Akira Santillan
Thomas Fabbiano
2
7
4
6
5
6
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Liam Broady
Konstantin Kravchuk
77
5
4
65
7
6
F
T
Blaz Kavcic
Thomas Fabbiano
4
3
6
6
F
T
Teymuraz Gabashvili
Konstantin Kravchuk
1
6
6
6
3
4
F
T
Yuki Bhambri / Brydan Klein
Marco Chiudinelli / Teymuraz Gabashvili
6
3
7
4
6
10
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Thomas Fabbiano
Teymuraz Gabashvili
7
6
5
1
F
T
Marco Chiudinelli / Teymuraz Gabashvili
Ruan Roelofse / Chu-Huan Yi
6
6
1
3

ATP Challenger – Ostrava, Czech Republic

Friday, 5 May 2017
F
T
Marco Trungelliti
Marco Cecchinato
62
3
77
6
F
T
Stefano Travaglia
Roberto Carballes
2
6
6
6
4
4
F
T
Simone Bolelli
Attila Balazs
77
3
4
64
6
6
W
.
O
.
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Franko Skugor
Roberto Carballes / Ruben Ramirez
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Stefano Napolitano
Adam Pavlasek
6
1
4
2
6
6
F
T
Marco Cecchinato
Attila Balazs
65
6
6
77
4
4
F
T
Stefano Travaglia
Adam Pavlasek
6
7
3
5
F
T
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Rameez Junaid / Lukas Rosol
77
4
8
63
6
10
F
T
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Franko Skugor
Rameez Junaid / Lukas Rosol
6
6
3
2
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Marco Cecchinato
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
4
6
3
6

ATP Challenger – Savannah, USA

Friday, 5 May 2017
F
T
Joao Pedro Sorgi
Stefan Kozlov
6
6
2
2
F
T
Tennys Sandgren
Henri Laaksonen
6
5
77
4
7
64
F
T
Marcos Giron
James McGee
4
5
6
7
F
T
Tommy Paul
Dennis Novikov
6
6
2
4
F
T
Robert Galloway / Evan King
Mikelis Libietis / Max Jacob Schnur
3
4
6
6
F
T
Peter Polansky / Neal Skupski
Jarryd Chaplin / Tennys Sandgren
3
7
11
6
5
9
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
James McGee
Joao Pedro Sorgi
6
3
0
4
6
6
F
T
Tommy Paul
Tennys Sandgren
6
3
65
4
6
77
F
T
Luke Bambridge / Mitchell Krueger
Mikelis Libietis / Max Jacob Schnur
6
2
10
1
6
7
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Joao Pedro Sorgi
Tennys Sandgren
4
3
6
6
F
T
Peter Polansky / Neal Skupski
Luke Bambridge / Mitchell Krueger
4
6
10
6
3
1

ATP Challenger – An-Ning, China

Friday, 28 April 2017
F
T
Blaz Kavcic
Janko Tipsarevic
1
4
6
6
F
T
Juan Pablo Paz
Di Wu
2
7
6
6
5
4
F
T
Andrej Martin / Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
3
6
7
6
3
10
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Quentin Halys
Oscar Otte
6
4
6
3
6
3
F
T
Juan Pablo Paz
Janko Tipsarevic
4
3
6
6
F
T
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
Steven De Waard / Blaz Kavcic
6
4
8
2
6
10
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Quentin Halys
Janko Tipsarevic
77
3
4
65
6
6
F
T
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Steven De Waard / Blaz Kavcic
5
6
10
7
3
7

ATP Challenger – Francavilla, Italy

Friday, 28 April 2017
F
T
Stefano Travaglia
Vaclav Safranek
7
3
6
5
6
3
F
T
Marco Cecchinato
Matteo Berrettini
64
77
6
77
63
3
F
T
Pedro Sousa
Matteo Donati
6
6
4
4
F
T
Julian Knowle / Igor Zelenay
Matteo Berrettini / Lorenzo Sonego
6
6
4
3
Saturday, 29 April 2017
R
e
t
.
Ruben Ramirez
Alessandro Giannessi
6
4
0
4
6
0
F
T
Pedro Sousa
Marco Cecchinato
6
64
6
3
77
3
F
T
Stefano Travaglia
Alessandro Giannessi
7
4
2
5
6
6
F
T
Rameez Junaid / Kevin Krawietz
Julian Knowle / Igor Zelenay
6
2
7
2
6
10
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Pedro Sousa
Alessandro Giannessi
6
77
3
63

ATP Challenger – Tallahassee, USA

Friday, 28 April 2017
F
T
Mitchell Krueger
Blaz Rola
3
7
4
6
5
6
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Andrea Arnaboldi
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
7
4
6
5
6
F
T
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Blaz Rola
2
78
5
6
66
7
F
T
Maximo Gonzalez / Leonardo Mayer
Luke Bambridge / Mitchell Krueger
6
6
4
3
F
T
Scott Lipsky / Leander Paes
Gonzalo Escobar / Roberto Quiroz
6
64
10
1
77
3
F
T
Scott Lipsky / Leander Paes
Maximo Gonzalez / Leonardo Mayer
4
77
10
6
65
7

ATP Challenger – Qingdao, China

Friday, 21 April 2017
F
T
Andrej Martin
Janko Tipsarevic
4
1
6
6
F
T
Mathias Bourgue
Kimmer Coppejans
6
6
1
4
F
T
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
4
4
6
6
F
T
Jordan Thompson / Andrew Whittington
Andreas Mies / Oscar Otte
3
4
6
6
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Quentin Halys
Oscar Otte
5
4
7
6
F
T
Mathias Bourgue
Janko Tipsarevic
3
4
6
6
F
T
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
Andreas Mies / Oscar Otte
2
78
10
6
66
3
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Oscar Otte
Janko Tipsarevic
3
69
6
711

ATP Challenger – Sarasota, USA

Friday, 21 April 2017
W
.
O
.
Tennys Sandgren
Denis Kudla
R
e
t
.
Juergen Melzer
Horacio Zeballos
77
4
64
1
F
T
Jared Donaldson
Vincent Millot
4
5
6
7
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Henri Laaksonen
Frances Tiafoe
3
4
6
6
F
T
Vincent Millot
Tennys Sandgren
4
1
6
6
F
T
Frances Tiafoe
Juergen Melzer
6
65
77
4
77
65
F
T
Julio Peralta / Horacio Zeballos
Scott Lipsky / Juergen Melzer
69
2
711
6
F
T
Santiago Gonzalez / Michael Venus
Stefan Kozlov / Peter Polansky
3
6
3
6
1
10
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Tennys Sandgren
Frances Tiafoe
3
4
6
6
F
T
Scott Lipsky / Juergen Melzer
Stefan Kozlov / Peter Polansky
6
6
2
4

ATP Challenger – Taipei, Taiwan

Friday, 21 April 2017
F
T
Konstantin Kravchuk
Tatsuma Ito
4
65
6
77
F
T
Matthew Ebden
Akira Santillan
4
6
0
6
1
6
F
T
Vasek Pospisil
Marco Chiudinelli
6
6
3
4
F
T
Go Soeda
Yen-Hsun Lu
1
3
6
6
F
T
Toshihide Matsui / Yasutaka Uchiyama
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
63
3
77
6
F
T
Andre Begemann / Alexander Kudryavtsev
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
2
4
6
6
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Akira Santillan
Tatsuma Ito
4
6
5
6
2
7
F
T
Vasek Pospisil
Yen-Hsun Lu
4
4
6
6
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
6
7
4
5
F
T
Marco Chiudinelli / Franko Skugor
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
77
64
10
63
77
7
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Tatsuma Ito
Yen-Hsun Lu
1
64
6
77
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Marco Chiudinelli / Franko Skugor
6
2
5
4
6
10

ATP Challenger – Barletta, Italy

Friday, 14 April 2017
F
T
Gastao Elias
Kimmer Coppejans
7
6
5
3
F
T
Marco Cecchinato
Aljaz Bedene
2
1
6
6
F
T
Lukas Rosol
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
6
3
3
F
T
Lorenzo Giustino
Maximilian Marterer
6
6
3
2
F
T
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Ilija Bozoljac / Nikola Milojevic
6
6
2
4
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Gastao Elias
Lorenzo Giustino
6
6
4
3
F
T
Lukas Rosol
Aljaz Bedene
3
1
6
6
F
T
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Marco Cecchinato / Matteo Donati
3
4
6
6
Sunday, 16 April 2017
F
T
Gastao Elias
Aljaz Bedene
64
3
77
6

ATP Challenger – San Luis Potosi, Mexico

Friday, 14 April 2017
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo
Miomir Kecmanovic
4
3
6
6
F
T
Adrian Menendez
Gerald Melzer
2
6
6
6
4
4
F
T
Facundo Bagnis
Andrej Martin
6
62
66
2
77
78
W
.
O
.
Fabiano De Paula / Agustin Velotti
Evan King / Max Jacob Schnur
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Roberto Quiroz
Andrea Arnaboldi
62
4
77
6
F
T
Miomir Kecmanovic
Adrian Menendez
3
4
6
6
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo / Marcel Felder
Hans Hach / Adrian Menendez
6
2
8
2
6
10
F
T
Roberto Quiroz / Caio Zampieri
Evan King / Max Jacob Schnur
6
6
4
3
Sunday, 16 April 2017
F
T
Andrej Martin
Andrea Arnaboldi
6
6
4
3
F
T
Andrej Martin
Adrian Menendez
7
6
5
4
Monday, 17 April 2017
F
T
Hans Hach / Adrian Menendez
Roberto Quiroz / Caio Zampieri
4
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Panama City, Panama

Friday, 7 April 2017
F
T
Victor Estrella
Rogerio Dutra Silva
3
4
6
6
F
T
Kevin Krawietz / Adrian Menendez
Ariel Behar / Fabiano De Paula
6
6
2
4
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Pedja Krstin
Henri Laaksonen
77
6
65
1
F
T
Sergio Galdos / Caio Zampieri
Rogerio Dutra Silva / Andre Sa
78
2
10
66
6
6
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Pedja Krstin
Rogerio Dutra Silva
2
4
6
6
F
T
Kevin Krawietz / Adrian Menendez
Sergio Galdos / Caio Zampieri
6
65
7
1
77
10

ATP Challenger – Sophia Antipolis, France

Friday, 7 April 2017
F
T
Arthur de Greef
Marco Cecchinato
3
3
6
6
F
T
Mathias Bourgue
Aljaz Bedene
4
65
6
77
F
T
Guillermo Garcia
Jozef Kovalik
65
7
1
77
5
6
F
T
Benoit Paire
Marton Fucsovics
7
6
5
3
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Aljaz Bedene
Marco Cecchinato
6
6
2
2
F
T
Benoit Paire
Jozef Kovalik
6
78
4
66
F
T
Wesley Koolhof / Matwe Middelkoop
Uladzimir Ignatik / Jozef Kovalik
6
5
5
2
7
10
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Benoit Paire
Aljaz Bedene
2
2
6
6
F
T
Uladzimir Ignatik / Jozef Kovalik
Tristan Lamasine / Franko Skugor
2
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Leon, Mexico

Friday, 31 March 2017
F
T
Teymuraz Gabashvili
Adrian Menendez
77
4
3
65
6
6
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Nicolas Jarry
Vasek Pospisil
3
7
77
6
5
62
F
T
Victor Estrella
Roberto Quiroz
64
4
77
6
F
T
Rajeev Ram
Mirza Basic
77
6
62
3
F
T
Nicolas Jarry
Adrian Menendez
5
4
7
6
F
T
Luca Margaroli / Caio Zampieri
Marcel Felder / Teymuraz Gabashvili
3
6
11
6
1
9
F
T
Luke Saville / John-Patrick Smith
Leander Paes / Adil Shamasdin
77
4
5
61
6
10
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Roberto Quiroz
Rajeev Ram
6
6
4
3
F
T
Roberto Quiroz
Adrian Menendez
4
6
3
6
3
6
F
T
Leander Paes / Adil Shamasdin
Luca Margaroli / Caio Zampieri
6
6
1
4

ATP Challenger – Saint Brieuc, France

Friday, 31 March 2017
F
T
Tobias Kamke
Sergiy Stakhovsky
7
6
5
3
F
T
Gleb Sakharov
Lukas Lacko
6
77
2
63
F
T
Egor Gerasimov
Marco Chiudinelli
7
78
5
66
F
T
Corentin Moutet
James McGee
2
79
77
6
67
65
F
T
Oscar Otte / Franko Skugor
David O'Hare / Joe Salisbury
2
3
6
6
F
T
Antonio Sancic / Andrei Vasilevski
Andre Begemann / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
4
3
6
6
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Gleb Sakharov
Tobias Kamke
64
6
0
77
4
6
F
T
Egor Gerasimov
Corentin Moutet
4
6
6
6
4
3
F
T
Andre Begemann / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
David O'Hare / Joe Salisbury
6
6
3
4
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Egor Gerasimov
Tobias Kamke
77
77
63
65

ATP Challenger – Guadalajara, Mexico

Friday, 24 March 2017
F
T
Victor Estrella
Mirza Basic
3
77
3
6
63
6
F
T
Jason Jung
Mitchell Krueger
6
6
1
3
F
T
Lloyd Glasspool
Denis Shapovalov
6
3
5
4
6
7
Saturday, 25 March 2017
F
T
Jerzy Janowicz
Tennys Sandgren
6
6
4
2
F
T
Mirza Basic
Jason Jung
6
6
3
3
F
T
Luke Saville / John-Patrick Smith
Mirza Basic / Kevin Krawietz
4
710
10
6
68
4
F
T
Luca Margaroli / Mohamed Safwat
Santiago Gonzalez / Artem Sitak
1
65
6
77
F
T
Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar
Luke Saville / John-Patrick Smith
4
3
6
6
Sunday, 26 March 2017
F
T
Jerzy Janowicz
Denis Shapovalov
6
3
64
4
6
77
F
T
Johan Brunstroem / Andreas Siljestroem
Santiago Gonzalez / Artem Sitak
3
6
2
6
4
10
F
T
Luke Saville / John-Patrick Smith
Santiago Gonzalez / Artem Sitak
3
6
5
6
1
10
Monday, 27 March 2017
F
T
Mirza Basic
Denis Shapovalov
6
6
4
4

ATP Challenger – Quanzhou, China

Friday, 24 March 2017
F
T
Maximilian Marterer
Matteo Berrettini
4
6
3
6
3
6
R
e
t
.
Ilya Ivashka
Thomas Fabbiano
0
4
F
T
Andre Begemann / Alexander Bury
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
6
4
7
3
6
10
Saturday, 25 March 2017
F
T
Thomas Fabbiano
Matteo Berrettini
77
79
65
67

ATP Challenger – Buenos Aires, Argentina

Friday, 17 March 2017
F
T
Carlos Berlocq
Jose Hernandez
6
6
3
0
F
T
Facundo Arguello
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
4
6
6
F
T
Matias Zukas
Leonardo Mayer
1
6
0
6
2
6
F
T
Gianluigi Quinzi
Taro Daniel
4
0
6
6
F
T
Tristan Lamasine
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
4
6
6
6
3
3
F
T
Joao Souza
Nicolas Jarry
6
6
2
4
F
T
Ruben Ramirez
Juan Pablo Paz
77
6
63
4
F
T
Christian Garin
Rogerio Dutra Silva
4
64
6
77
R
e
t
.
Carlos Berlocq
Leonardo Mayer
6
2
0
3
6
0
F
T
Joao Souza
Taro Daniel
3
2
6
6
F
T
Tristan Lamasine
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
3
6
77
6
1
64
F
T
Ruben Ramirez
Rogerio Dutra Silva
77
4
6
64
6
4
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Leonardo Mayer
Tristan Lamasine
6
6
1
1
F
T
Taro Daniel
Ruben Ramirez
7
6
5
2
F
T
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Sergio Galdos / Leonardo Mayer
6
4
10
1
6
8
F
T
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
Franco Agamenone / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
6
77
0
63
F
T
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Hans Podlipnik / Max Jacob Schnur
6
6
4
4
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Leonardo Mayer
Taro Daniel
7
3
4
5
6
6
F
T
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
6
66
10
1
78
5

ATP Challenger – Drummondville, Canada

Friday, 17 March 2017
F
T
Ruben Bemelmans
Gleb Sakharov
6
65
77
4
77
65
F
T
John-Patrick Smith
Tim Puetz
61
77
6
77
65
3
W
.
O
.
Samuel Groth / Adil Shamasdin
Maximilian Neuchrist / David Pel
F
T
Samuel Groth / Adil Shamasdin
David O'Hare / Joe Salisbury
64
77
11
77
64
9
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Blaz Rola
Denis Shapovalov
66
4
78
6
F
T
Alex De Minaur
Felix Auger Aliassime
5
3
7
6
F
T
John-Patrick Smith
Ruben Bemelmans
4
1
6
6
F
T
Denis Shapovalov
Felix Auger Aliassime
7
6
5
3
F
T
Philip Bester / Luke Saville
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
4
62
6
77
F
T
Samuel Groth / Adil Shamasdin
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
6
2
10
3
6
8
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Ruben Bemelmans
Denis Shapovalov
3
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Irving, USA

Friday, 17 March 2017
F
T
Karen Khachanov
Mikhail Kukushkin
4
65
6
77
F
T
Andrey Rublev
Jeremy Chardy
7
6
5
4
F
T
Tim Smyczek
Dustin Brown
4
2
6
6
F
T
Oliver Marach / Fabrice Martin
Philipp Petzschner / Alexander Peya
6
6
3
4
F
T
Santiago Gonzalez / Michael Venus
Marcus Daniell / Marcelo Demoliner
6
3
4
1
6
10
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Jared Donaldson
Aljaz Bedene
5
3
7
6
F
T
Dustin Brown
Mikhail Kukushkin
4
4
6
6
F
T
Andrey Rublev
Aljaz Bedene
6
66
2
1
78
6
F
T
Oliver Marach / Fabrice Martin
Jeremy Chardy / Robert Lindstedt
7
6
5
4
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Mikhail Kukushkin
Aljaz Bedene
4
6
1
6
3
6
F
T
Oliver Marach / Fabrice Martin
Marcus Daniell / Marcelo Demoliner
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Shenzhen, China

Friday, 17 March 2017
F
T
Evgeny Donskoy
Blaz Kavcic
6
5
3
2
7
6
F
T
Maximilian Marterer
Yuki Bhambri
3
6
5
6
3
7
F
T
Duck-Hee Lee
Luca Vanni
1
3
6
6
F
T
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
65
6
3
77
4
10
F
T
Toshihide Matsui / Yuichi Sugita
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
62
3
77
6
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Yuki Bhambri
Yuichi Sugita
6
4
3
4
6
6
F
T
Blaz Kavcic
Luca Vanni
6
6
2
2
F
T
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
77
6
6
65
10
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Blaz Kavcic
Yuichi Sugita
66
4
78
6

ATP Challenger – Santiago, Chile

Friday, 10 March 2017
W
.
O
.
Nicolas Jarry
Guilherme Clezar
F
T
Rogerio Dutra Silva
Simone Bolelli
6
6
4
2
F
T
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
Emilio Gomez / Juan Ignacio Londero
4
7
10
6
5
7
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Rogerio Dutra Silva
Nicolas Jarry
7
6
5
3
F
T
Orlando Luz / Marcelo Zormann Da Silva
Marcelo Barrios / Nicolas Jarry
78
5
7
66
7
10
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
Marcelo Barrios / Nicolas Jarry
4
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Zhuhai, China

Friday, 10 March 2017
F
T
Uladzimir Ignatik
Luca Vanni
6
6
4
4
F
T
Evgeny Donskoy
Joris de Loore
6
6
3
4
F
T
Antonio Sancic / Franko Skugor
Ruan Roelofse / Chu-Huan Yi
3
5
6
7
F
T
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Thomas Fabbiano / Luca Vanni
4
6
10
6
3
5
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Evgeny Donskoy
Yuki Bhambri
6
7
3
5
F
T
Uladzimir Ignatik
Thomas Fabbiano
66
4
78
6
F
T
Ruan Roelofse / Chu-Huan Yi
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
3
64
6
77
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
Evgeny Donskoy
Thomas Fabbiano
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Wroclaw, Poland

Friday, 3 March 2017
F
T
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Jonathan Eysseric
6
6
2
4
F
T
Petr Michnev
Quentin Halys
65
2
77
6
F
T
Kenny De Schepper
Juergen Melzer
4
4
6
6
F
T
Mirza Basic
Michal Przysiezny
3
4
6
6
F
T
Jonathan Eysseric / Antonio Sancic
Mikhail Elgin / Denys Molchanov
65
65
77
77
F
T
Adil Shamasdin / Andrei Vasilevski
Rameez Junaid / Luca Margaroli
6
77
2
64
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Juergen Melzer
64
1
77
6
F
T
Quentin Halys
Michal Przysiezny
63
5
77
7
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Juergen Melzer
Michal Przysiezny
6
6
4
3
F
T
Mikhail Elgin / Denys Molchanov
Adil Shamasdin / Andrei Vasilevski
3
6
19
6
3
21

ATP Challenger – Yokohama, Japan

Friday, 3 March 2017
F
T
Kaito Uesugi
Tatsuma Ito
77
2
62
63
6
77
F
T
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
3
64
6
77
F
T
Joris de Loore / Luke Saville
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
6
6
4
2
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Yuichi Sugita
Blake Mott
4
78
6
6
66
2
F
T
Tatsuma Ito
Soon-Woo Kwon
4
4
6
6
F
T
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Joris de Loore / Luke Saville
4
6
10
6
3
4
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Yuichi Sugita
Soon-Woo Kwon
6
2
77
4
6
62

ATP Challenger – Bergamo, Italy

Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Filip Krajinovic
Remi Boutillier
3
6
6
6
2
4
F
T
Yannick Hanfmann
Quentin Halys
4
3
6
6
F
T
Jerzy Janowicz
Egor Gerasimov
61
6
7
77
3
5
F
T
Matteo Berrettini
Andrey Golubev
6
64
3
3
77
6
F
T
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Andre Begemann / Alexander Bury
4
6
12
6
3
10
F
T
Julian Knowle / Adil Shamasdin
Andrea Arnaboldi / Stefano Napolitano
77
6
64
3
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Quentin Halys
Andrey Golubev
77
77
65
64
F
T
Filip Krajinovic
Jerzy Janowicz
3
3
6
6
F
T
Julian Knowle / Adil Shamasdin
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
6
3
3
Sunday, 26 February 2017
F
T
Quentin Halys
Jerzy Janowicz
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Kyoto, Japan

Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Yuichi Sugita
Lloyd George Harris
62
5
77
7
F
T
Yosuke Watanuki
Blaz Kavcic
4
6
4
6
2
6
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Ruben Gonzales / Cheng-Peng Hsieh
6
77
4
63
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Grega Zemlja
3
6
6
6
4
3
F
T
Lloyd George Harris
Blaz Kavcic
4
77
65
6
63
77
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Ruben Bemelmans / Joris de Loore
4
6
10
6
4
7
Sunday, 26 February 2017
F
T
Blaz Kavcic
Yasutaka Uchiyama
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Morelos, Mexico

Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Alexander Bublik
Eduardo Struvay
6
6
4
4
F
T
Nicolas Jarry
Austin Krajicek
6
6
4
4
F
T
Alejandro Gomez / Luis Patino
Kevin King / Dean O'Brien
79
4
10
67
6
12
F
T
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
Jose Hernandez / Eduardo Struvay
6
6
3
4
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Nicolas Jarry
Alexander Bublik
65
4
77
6
F
T
Kevin King / Dean O'Brien
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
77
65
9
64
77
11

ATP Challenger – Cherbourg, France

Friday, 17 February 2017
F
T
Maximilian Marterer
Maxime Janvier
7
7
5
5
F
T
Norbert Gombos
Mathias Bourgue
65
65
77
77
F
T
Peter Gojowczyk
Julien Benneteau
4
6
4
6
1
6
F
T
Corentin Moutet
Kenny De Schepper
5
3
7
6
F
T
Maxence Broville / Matteo Martineau
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
4
4
6
6
F
T
Riccardo Ghedin / Andreas Mies
Mikhail Elgin / Andrei Vasilevski
3
6
5
6
3
10
F
T
Ariel Behar / Andrey Golubev
Roman Jebavy / Igor Zelenay
3
2
6
6
Saturday, 18 February 2017
F
T
Julien Benneteau
Maximilian Marterer
4
79
65
6
67
77
F
T
Kenny De Schepper
Mathias Bourgue
6
64
3
4
77
6
F
T
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Mikhail Elgin / Andrei Vasilevski
6
6
4
4
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
Mathias Bourgue
Maximilian Marterer
6
77
3
63
F
T
Roman Jebavy / Igor Zelenay
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
77
64
10
64
77
6

ATP Challenger – Tempe, USA

Friday, 17 February 2017
F
T
Jose Hernandez
Nikola Milojevic
6
1
5
4
6
7
F
T
Teymuraz Gabashvili
Stefan Kozlov
6
6
3
1
F
T
Ernesto Escobedo
Dennis Novikov
4
77
4
6
63
6
F
T
Tennys Sandgren
Marco Trungelliti
6
7
3
5
F
T
Denys Molchanov / Dennis Novikov
Marcelo Arevalo / Jose Hernandez
6
3
10
2
6
12
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
Dennis Novikov
Tennys Sandgren
6
4
3
4
6
6
F
T
Nikola Milojevic
Teymuraz Gabashvili
77
6
63
4
Monday, 20 February 2017
F
T
Tennys Sandgren
Nikola Milojevic
4
6
6
6
0
3
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo / Jose Hernandez
Walter Trusendi / Matteo Viola
7
2
10
5
6
12

ATP Challenger – Budapest, Hungary

Friday, 10 February 2017
F
T
Juergen Melzer
Marius Copil
6
6
4
4
F
T
Edward Corrie
Yannick Maden
6
6
4
4
F
T
Alexey Vatutin
Casper Ruud
2
6
65
6
4
77
F
T
Marton Fucsovics
Luca Vanni
6
7
3
5
F
T
Kevin Krawietz / Gero Kretschmer
Blaz Kavcic / Franko Skugor
6
1
8
2
6
10
F
T
Julian Knowle / Juergen Melzer
Lorenzo Giustino / Nino Serdarusic
6
6
1
2
F
T
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Mirza Basic / Gabor Borsos
7
6
5
3
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Juergen Melzer
Edward Corrie
6
77
4
65
F
T
Casper Ruud
Marton Fucsovics
0
0
6
6
F
T
Julian Knowle / Juergen Melzer
Blaz Kavcic / Franko Skugor
3
1
6
6
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Marton Fucsovics
Juergen Melzer
66
2
78
6
F
T
Blaz Kavcic / Franko Skugor
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
3
6
14
6
3
16

ATP Challenger – Launceston, Australia

Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Mohamed Safwat
Mitchell Krueger
5
6
3
7
4
6
F
T
Noah Rubin
Daniel Nguyen
6
6
3
2
F
T
Bradley Mousley / Luke Saville
Alex Bolt / Andrew Whittington
6
6
2
1
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Mitchell Krueger
Noah Rubin
0
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – San Francisco, USA

Friday, 10 February 2017
F
T
Reilly Opelka
Vasek Pospisil
77
1
3
65
6
6
F
T
Tatsuma Ito
Ze Zhang
2
3
6
6
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Michael Mmoh
Denis Kudla
2
6
6
6
3
4
F
T
Henri Laaksonen
Eric Quigley
77
6
64
2
F
T
Frances Tiafoe
Vasek Pospisil
1
4
6
6
F
T
Sekou Bangoura / Christopher Rungkat
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
3
6
6
6
3
10
F
T
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Bradley Klahn / Michael Mmoh
6
6
4
4
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Henri Laaksonen
Ze Zhang
4
67
6
79
F
T
Vasek Pospisil
Michael Mmoh
6
6
1
2
F
T
Vasek Pospisil
Ze Zhang
5
6
2
7
3
6
F
T
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Alex Lawson / Hunter Reese
6
6
2
4
Monday, 13 February 2017
F
T
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
64
7
10
77
5
7

ATP Challenger – Burnie, Tasmania (AUS)

Friday, 3 February 2017
F
T
Akira Santillan
Blake Mott
66
7
4
78
5
6
F
T
Omar Jasika
Dmitry Popko
6
1
6
1
6
3
F
T
Brydan Klein / Dane Propoggia
Jarryd Chaplin / Ben McLachlan
6
6
4
4
Saturday, 4 February 2017
F
T
Blake Mott
Omar Jasika
2
2
6
6
F
T
Steven De Waard / Luke Saville
Brydan Klein / Dane Propoggia
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Dallas, USA

Friday, 3 February 2017
F
T
Ryan Harrison
Tatsuma Ito
6
6
3
0
F
T
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Denys Molchanov / Dennis Novikov
2
6
10
6
4
7
Saturday, 4 February 2017
F
T
Denis Kudla
Taylor Fritz
4
6
62
6
2
77
F
T
David O'Hare / Joe Salisbury
Brian Baker / Nicholas Monroe
3
7
10
6
5
6
Sunday, 5 February 2017
F
T
Ryan Harrison
Taylor Fritz
6
6
3
3
F
T
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
David O'Hare / Joe Salisbury
78
3
9
66
6
11

ATP Challenger – Quimper, France

Friday, 3 February 2017
F
T
Quentin Halys
Aslan Karatsev
77
77
65
64
F
T
Peter Gojowczyk
Sergiy Stakhovsky
7
77
5
64
F
T
Adrian Mannarino
Gleb Sakharov
6
6
4
4
F
T
Andrey Rublev
Tristan Lamasine
6
6
4
4
F
T
Ariel Behar / Andrey Golubev
Mikhail Elgin / Igor Zelenay
6
4
8
3
6
10
F
T
Gregoire Jacq / Hugo Nys
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
1
2
6
6
Saturday, 4 February 2017
F
T
Adrian Mannarino
Quentin Halys
7
6
5
4
F
T
Peter Gojowczyk
Andrey Rublev
77
4
6
65
6
3
Sunday, 5 February 2017
F
T
Adrian Mannarino
Peter Gojowczyk
6
6
4
4
F
T
Mikhail Elgin / Igor Zelenay
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
2
7
10
6
5
5

ATP Challenger – Maui, USA

Friday, 27 January 2017
F
T
Henri Laaksonen
Tennys Sandgren
6
3
6
4
6
2
F
T
Taro Daniel
Mitchell Krueger
6
6
3
1
F
T
Dennis Novikov / Julio Peralta
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
6
3
5
3
6
10
Saturday, 28 January 2017
F
T
Alexander Sarkissian
Cameron Norrie
1
3
6
6
F
T
Michael Mmoh
Hyeon Chung
2
4
6
6
F
T
Cameron Norrie
Taro Daniel
4
4
6
6
F
T
Henri Laaksonen
Hyeon Chung
1
3
6
6
F
T
Bradley Klahn / Tennys Sandgren
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
6
6
1
1
Sunday, 29 January 2017
F
T
Taro Daniel
Hyeon Chung
63
1
77
6
F
T
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
Bradley Klahn / Tennys Sandgren
6
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Rennes, France

Friday, 27 January 2017
F
T
Blaz Kavcic
Vincent Millot
77
3
7
65
6
5
F
T
Andrey Rublev
Duck-Hee Lee
6
3
6
4
6
4
F
T
Uladzimir Ignatik
Paul-Henri Mathieu
6
6
4
4
F
T
Teymuraz Gabashvili
Mathias Bourgue
1
65
6
77
F
T
Evgeny Donskoy / Mikhail Elgin
Andre Begemann / Tobias Kamke
6
6
3
4
F
T
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Julian Knowle / Jonathan Marray
3
77
7
6
65
10
Saturday, 28 January 2017
F
T
Andrey Rublev
Blaz Kavcic
77
7
65
5
F
T
Mathias Bourgue
Uladzimir Ignatik
4
4
6
6
Sunday, 29 January 2017
F
T
Andrey Rublev
Uladzimir Ignatik
78
3
65
66
6
77
F
T
Evgeny Donskoy / Mikhail Elgin
Julian Knowle / Jonathan Marray
6
3
11
4
6
9

ATP Challenger – Koblenz, Germany

Friday, 20 January 2017
F
T
Kenny De Schepper
Ruben Bemelmans
4
4
6
6
R
e
t
.
Filip Krajinovic
Jeremy Jahn
64
3
77
2
F
T
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Daniel Masur
4
7
4
6
5
6
F
T
Daniel Brands
Nils Langer
60
2
77
6
F
T
Roman Jebavy / Lukas Rosol
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
6
3
3
Saturday, 21 January 2017
F
T
Jeremy Jahn
Ruben Bemelmans
1
1
6
6
F
T
Nils Langer
Daniel Masur
6
6
1
3
F
T
Teymuraz Gabashvili / Alessandro Motti
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
3
6
7
6
3
10
Sunday, 22 January 2017
F
T
Ruben Bemelmans
Nils Langer
6
3
77
4
6
60
F
T
Roman Jebavy / Lukas Rosol
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
5
6
14
7
3
16

ATP Challenger – Bangkok 2, Thailand

Friday, 13 January 2017
F
T
Zhe Li
Christian Garin
2
78
6
6
66
3
F
T
Janko Tipsarevic
Daniel Altmaier
6
6
3
3
F
T
Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul
Kevin Krawietz / Albano Olivetti
4
6
10
6
1
6
F
T
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
5
1
3
7
10
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Janko Tipsarevic
Zhe Li
6
6
2
3
F
T
Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
64
5
77
7

ATP Challenger – Canberra, Australia

Tuesday, 10 January 2017
F
T
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Samuel Groth
77
68
3
61
710
6
F
T
Nathan Pasha / Brandon Walkin
Daniel Nolan / Calum Puttergill
4
6
10
6
3
8
F
T
Dayne Kelly / Scott Puodziunas
Andre Begemann / Jan-Lennard Struff
62
77
8
77
65
10
F
T
Luca Margaroli / Toshihide Matsui
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
4
5
6
7
F
T
Dimitri Morogiannis / Jarred Wynan
Jake Delaney / Yusuke Watanuki
6
3
10
1
6
12
Wednesday, 11 January 2017
F
T
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Denis Shapovalov
6
4
4
3
6
6
F
T
Aleksandar Vukic
Konstantin Kravchuk
4
61
6
77
F
T
Hans Podlipnik
Steve Darcis
2
4
6
6
F
T
Dudi Sela
Mats Moraing
6
6
3
2
F
T
Jan-Lennard Struff
Andrew Harris
6
3
6
1
6
4
F
T
Carlos Berlocq
Quentin Halys
78
60
6
66
77
4
F
T
Samuel Groth
Gerald Melzer
4
6
77
6
4
62
F
T
Alejandro Falla
Renzo Olivo
6
64
77
1
77
63
R
e
t
.
Jake Delaney / Yusuke Watanuki
Hans Podlipnik / Max Jacob Schnur
0
3
F
T
Corentin Moutet / N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Andre Begemann / Jan-Lennard Struff
2
7
5
6
5
10
F
T
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
Nathan Pasha / Brandon Walkin
77
77
64
65
F
T
James Cerretani / Philipp Oswald
Carlos Berlocq / Andres Molteni
3
2
6
6
Thursday, 12 January 2017
F
T
Jan-Lennard Struff
Konstantin Kravchuk
6
66
6
4
78
3
F
T
Carlos Berlocq
Alejandro Falla
2
5
6
7
F
T
Denis Shapovalov
Steve Darcis
0
64
6
77
F
T
Dudi Sela
Samuel Groth
77
6
65
2
F
T
Andre Begemann / Jan-Lennard Struff
Hans Podlipnik / Max Jacob Schnur
77
6
64
3
F
T
Carlos Berlocq / Andres Molteni
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
6
1
10
4
6
8
Friday, 13 January 2017
F
T
Jan-Lennard Struff
Steve Darcis
77
6
65
3
F
T
Alejandro Falla
Dudi Sela
4
6
1
6
2
6
F
T
Carlos Berlocq / Andres Molteni
Andre Begemann / Jan-Lennard Struff
3
4
6
6
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Jan-Lennard Struff
Dudi Sela
6
4
3
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Bangkok, Thailand

Friday, 6 January 2017
F
T
Blaz Kavcic
Christian Garin
77
6
61
1
F
T
Maximilian Marterer
Marius Copil
6
710
4
68
F
T
Gregoire Barrere / Jonathan Eysseric
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
77
77
65
64
F
T
Yuichi Sugita / Di Wu
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
6
4
10
0
6
5
Saturday, 7 January 2017
F
T
Yuichi Sugita
Janko Tipsarevic
1
68
6
710
F
T
Maximilian Marterer
Blaz Kavcic
6
63
2
4
77
6
F
T
Yuichi Sugita / Di Wu
Gregoire Barrere / Jonathan Eysseric
3
2
6
6
Sunday, 8 January 2017
F
T
Janko Tipsarevic
Blaz Kavcic
6
77
3
61

ATP Challenger – Happy Valley, Australia

Saturday, 7 January 2017
F
T
Peter Gojowczyk
Denis Kudla
6
6
4
2
F
T
Omar Jasika
Joris de Loore
6
4
77
4
6
63
Sunday, 8 January 2017
F
T
Peter Gojowczyk
Omar Jasika
6
6
3
1
F
T
Hans Podlipnik / Max Jacob Schnur
Steven De Waard / Marc Polmans
77
4
10
65
6
6

ATP Challenger – Noumea, New Caledonia

Friday, 6 January 2017
F
T
Nikola Milojevic
Roberto Carballes
6
6
4
4
F
T
Adrian Mannarino
Alejandro Falla
6
6
2
1
Saturday, 7 January 2017
F
T
Adrian Mannarino
Nikola Milojevic
6
7
3
5