LiveFootball : Tennis

LiveFootball, Live Tennis Scores, Livescore


 

10:32 (GMT+1)

14 November 2018

15:00
Novak Djokovic
Alexander Zverev
21:00
Marin Cilic
John Isner
13:00
Oliver Marach / Mate Pavic
Mike Bryan / Jack Sock
19:00
Lukasz Kubot / Marcelo Melo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert / Nicolas Mahut
F
T
Youssef Hossam
Saketh Myneni
1
6
1
6
3
6
R
e
t
.
Blaz Kavcic
Sasi Kumar Mukund
62
1
77
3
S
2
Quentin Halys
Brayden Schnur
4
2
6
1
S
1
James Ward
Sumit Nagal
3
5
S
1
Zizou Bergs
Cem Ilkel
1
40
3
40
11:00
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Marc Polmans
11:00
Sebastian Fanselow
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
12:30
Daniel Masur
Frederico Ferreira Silva
F
T
Andrej Martin / Hans Podlipnik
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
6
2
2
4
6
10
11:30
Blaz Kavcic / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Purav Raja / Antonio Sancic
12:30
S D Prajwal Dev / Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
Arjun Kadhe / Saketh Myneni
14:00
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
17:00
Arthur de Greef
Pablo Andujar
17:00
Dimitar Kuzmanov
Gianluigi Quinzi
T
o
F
i
Facundo Arguello
Renzo Olivo
5
0
19:30
Mario Vilella
Pedja Krstin
22:45
Bastian Malla
Daniel Gimeno
17:00
Ulises Blanch / Facundo Mena
Dragos Dima / Gonzalo Escobar
18:30
Hernan Casanova / Juan Ignacio Galarza
Guilherme Clezar / Joao Domingues
19:00
Andrea Collarini / Federico Coria
Tomas Lipovsek Puches / Fernando Romboli
20:30
Arthur de Greef / Dimitar Kuzmanov
Martin Cuevas / Hugo Dellien
21:00
Marcelo Demoliner / Andres Molteni
Renzo Olivo / Matias Zukas
Thursday, 15 November 2018
0:15
Franco Agamenone / Facundo Arguello
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
17:00
Roy Smith
Harrison Adams
18:30
Paolo Lorenzi
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
20:00
Emilio Gomez
Ivo Karlovic
21:30
Dominik Koepfer
Ernesto Escobedo
17:00
John Paul Fruttero / Ronnie Schneider
Martin Redlicki / Michael Redlicki
18:30
Austin Krajicek / Nicholas Monroe
Jason Jung / Jackson Withrow
20:00
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
Luke Bambridge / Tennys Sandgren
21:30
Jose Hernandez / Paolo Lorenzi
Marcelo Arevalo / James Cerretani
21:30
Luca Margaroli / David Vega
Leander Paes / Miguel Angel Reyes
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
17:00
Alafia Ayeni
Sekou Bangoura
18:00
Mikael Ymer
Tak Khunn Wang
19:00
Takanyi Garanganga
John-Patrick Smith
20:30
Marcel Granollers
Ryan Shane
22:00
Kaichi Uchida
Reilly Opelka
23:00
Peter Polansky
Blaz Rola
19:30
Alex Lawson / Hunter Reese
Timur Khabibulin / Denis Yevseyev
Thursday, 15 November 2018
2:30
Jared Hiltzik
Tommy Paul
1:00
Toshihide Matsui / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
Alexander Ritschard / Ryan Shane
1:30
J.C. Aragone / Kevin King
Peter Polansky / Adil Shamasdin
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
F
T
Go Soeda
Andrew Harris
6
7
3
5
F
T
Nam Hoang Ly
Yun-Seong Chung
4
2
6
6
F
T
Yuta Shimizu
Tatsuma Ito
66
1
78
6
F
T
Shintaro Imai / Renta Tokuda
Xin Gao / Emil Ruusuvuori
77
6
65
1
F
T
Yoshihito Nishioka / Yosuke Watanuki
Yasutaka Uchiyama / Kaito Uesugi
65
5
77
7
Thursday, 15 November 2018
3:00
Akira Santillan
Soon-Woo Kwon
3:00
Jordi Samper
Hiroki Moriya
4:30
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Tung-Lin Wu
6:00
Yoshihito Nishioka
Aleksandar Vukic
4:30
Zhe Li / Go Soeda
Shinji Hazawa / Yuta Shimizu
5:30
Hiroki Moriya / Jordi Samper
Yuya Kibi / Takuto Niki
6:00
Shintaro Imai / Renta Tokuda
Goncalo Oliveira / Akira Santillan
17:00
Whitney Osuigwe
Varvara Lepchenko
18:30
Jessica Pegula
Deniz Khazaniuk
20:00
Sofya Zhuk
Dalma Galfi
21:30
Reka-Luca Jani
Heather Watson
17:00
Naomi Broady / Sabrina Santamaria
Quinn Gleason / Luisa Stefani
18:30
Alexandra Mueller / Ingrid Neel
Asia Muhammad / Maria Sanchez
20:00
Sanaz Marand / Whitney Osuigwe
Desirae Krawczyk / Giuliana Olmos
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
F
T
Danka Kovinic
Ling Zhang
6
6
3
1
F
T
Barbara Haas
En-Shuo Liang
6
0
3
3
6
6
F
T
Yuxuan Zhang
Jiajing Lu
6
6
3
2
F
T
Magdalena Frech
Elena Rybakina
4
3
6
6
11:30
Sabine Lisicki
Misaki Doi
13:00
Pei Hsuan Chen / Fang-Hsien Wu
Xinyun Han / Luksika Kumkhum
Thursday, 15 November 2018
6:00
Bibiane Schoofs
Fangying Xun
6:00
Ivana Jorovic
Tereza Martincova
6:00
Lin Zhu
Danka Kovinic
6:00
Lizette Cabrera
Luksika Kumkhum
6:00
Nao Hibino
Su-Jeong Jang
6:00
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
En-Shuo Liang
6:00
Yuxuan Zhang
Vitalia Diatchenko
6:00
Magdalena Frech / Bibiane Schoofs
Olga Doroshina / Natela Dzalamidze
6:00
Misaki Doi / Danka Kovinic
Junri Namigata / Peangtarn Plipuech
6:00
Ya-Hsuan Lee / En-Shuo Liang
Ankita Raina / Karman Thandi