LiveFootball : Tennis

LiveFootball, Live Tennis Scores, Livescore


 

22:40 (GMT+1)

23 January 2020

Thursday, 23 January 2020
F
T
Alex Bolt
Dominic Thiem
2
7
77
1
2
6
5
65
6
6
F
T
Egor Gerasimov
Alexander Zverev
65
4
5
77
6
7
F
T
Jaume Munar
Alexei Popyrin
2
65
2
6
77
6
F
T
Gael Monfils
Ivo Karlovic
4
710
6
7
6
68
4
5
F
T
Yuichi Sugita
Andrey Rublev
2
3
65
6
6
77
F
T
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Fernando Verdasco
6
65
4
4
4
77
6
6
F
T
John Isner
Alejandro Tabilo
6
6
6
4
3
3
F
T
David Goffin
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
6
6
4
1
6
1
4
6
6
3
F
T
Mikael Ymer
Karen Khachanov
2
6
4
6
68
6
2
6
3
710
F
T
Nick Kyrgios
Gilles Simon
6
6
4
7
2
4
6
5
F
T
Peter Gojowczyk
Pablo Carreno Busta
4
1
6
4
6
6
1
6
F
T
Andreas Seppi
Stan Wawrinka
6
5
3
6
4
4
7
6
3
6
F
T
Taylor Fritz
Kevin Anderson
4
65
77
6
6
6
77
64
2
2
F
T
Rafael Nadal
Federico Delbonis
6
77
6
3
64
1
Friday, 24 January 2020
1:00
Diego Schwartzman
Dusan Lajovic
2:30
Marton Fucsovics
Tommy Paul
4:00
Marin Cilic
Roberto Bautista Agut
4:00
Yoshihito Nishioka
Novak Djokovic
6:00
Guido Pella
Fabio Fognini
6:00
Tennys Sandgren
Sam Querrey
9:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Milos Raonic
Thursday, 23 January 2020
F
T
Elise Mertens
Heather Watson
6
6
3
0
F
T
Arina Rodionova
Kiki Bertens
3
5
6
7
F
T
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
1
6
4
6
F
T
Iga Swiatek
Carla Suarez Navarro
6
7
3
5
F
T
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Taylor Townsend
7
77
5
61
F
T
Harriet Dart
Simona Halep
2
4
6
6
F
T
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Camila Giorgi
3
1
6
6
F
T
Danielle Collins
Yulia Putintseva
4
6
5
6
2
7
F
T
Elina Svitolina
Lauren Davis
6
78
2
66
Friday, 24 January 2020
1:00
Ashleigh Barty
Elena Rybakina
2:30
Ons Jabeur
Caroline Wozniacki
2:30
Qiang Wang
Serena Williams
3:00
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Petra Kvitova
4:30
Alison Riske
Julia Goerges
4:30
Madison Keys
Maria Sakkari
9:00
Naomi Osaka
Cori Gauff
Thursday, 23 January 2020
F
T
Jeremy Chardy / Robert Lindstedt
Pablo Cuevas / Guido Pella
5
7
3
7
5
6
F
T
Gregoire Barrere / Adrian Mannarino
Ugo Humbert / Frances Tiafoe
6
4
6
2
6
2
F
T
Sander Arends / Ricardas Berankis
Jurgen Melzer / Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
77
65
6
62
710
F
T
Rajeev Ram / Joe Salisbury
Daniel Evans / John-Patrick Smith
6
77
1
63
F
T
Soon-Woo Kwon / John Millman
Santiago Gonzalez / Ken Skupski
6
4
64
4
6
710
F
T
Marcelo Demoliner / Matwe Middelkoop
Tennys Sandgren / Jackson Withrow
6
64
68
4
77
710
Friday, 24 January 2020
1:00
Chris Guccione / Matt Reid
Ivan Dodig / Filip Polasek
1:00
James Duckworth / Marc Polmans
Andrew Harris / Christopher O'Connell
1:00
Jean-Julien Rojer / Horia Tecau
Max Purcell / Luke Saville
1:00
Lleyton Hewitt / Jordan Thompson
Ji-Sung Nam / Min-Kyu Song
2:30
Hubert Hurkacz / Vasek Pospisil
Jamie Murray / Neal Skupski
2:30
Mate Pavic / Bruno Soares
Divij Sharan / Artem Sitak
4:00
Andres Molteni / Hugo Nys
Raven Klaasen / Oliver Marach
4:00
Marcelo Arevalo / Jonny O'Mara
Jurgen Melzer / Edouard Roger-Vasselin
5:30
Austin Krajicek / Franko Skugor
Gregoire Barrere / Adrian Mannarino
5:30
Nikola Cacic / Dusan Lajovic
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabrice Martin
5:30
Pierre-Hugues Herbert / Nicolas Mahut
Simone Bolelli / Benoit Paire
7:00
Guillermo Duran / Diego Schwartzman
Lukasz Kubot / Marcelo Melo
7:00
John Peers / Michael Venus
Federico Delbonis / Leonardo Mayer
7:00
Taylor Fritz / Tommy Paul
Juan Sebastian Cabal / Jaume Munar
Thursday, 23 January 2020
F
T
Greetje Minnen / Alison van Uytvanck
Shuko Aoyama / Ena Shibahara
5
62
7
77
F
T
Ekaterina Alexandrova / Irina Bara
Kaitlyn Christian / Alexa Guarachi
1
2
6
6
F
T
Maria Sakkari / Ajla Tomljanovic
Gabriela Dabrowski / Jelena Ostapenko
5
3
7
6
F
T
Veronika Kudermetova / Alison Riske
Shuai Peng / Shuai Zhang
6
6
3
3
F
T
Karolina Muchova / Jil Teichmann
Cori Gauff / Caty McNally
3
2
6
6
F
T
Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova
Anna-Lena Friedsam / Laura Siegemund
6
4
6
4
6
1
F
T
Catherine Bellis / Marketa Vondrousova
Elise Mertens / Aryna Sabalenka
6
3
3
3
6
6
F
T
Ya-Hsuan Lee / Fang-Hsien Wu
Sofia Kenin / Bethanie Mattek-Sands
4
3
6
6
Friday, 24 January 2020
1:00
Dalila Jakupovic / Raluca Olaru
Timea Babos / Kristina Mladenovic
1:00
Darija Jurak / Nina Stojanovic
Kateryna Bondarenko / Aleksandra Krunic
1:00
Hao-Ching Chan / Latisha Chan
Kaitlyn Christian / Alexa Guarachi
1:00
Kveta Peschke / Demi Schuurs
Fanny Stollar / Dayana Yastremska
2:30
Georgina Garcia Perez / Sara Sorribes Tormo
Monique Adamczak / Katarina Srebotnik
2:30
Nao Hibino / Makoto Ninomiya
Lucie Hradecka / Andreja Klepac
2:30
Su-Wei Hsieh / Barbora Strycova
Marie Bouzkova / Tamara Zidansek
2:30
Yingying Duan / Saisai Zheng
Hayley Carter / Luisa Stefani
4:00
Alize Cornet / Fiona Ferro
Zarina Diyas / Elena Rybakina
4:00
Anna Blinkova / Yafan Wang
Anett Kontaveit / Mandy Minella
4:00
Kirsten Flipkens / Taylor Townsend
Tatjana Maria / Anastasija Sevastova
5:30
Danielle Collins / Alicja Rosolska
Shuko Aoyama / Ena Shibahara
5:30
Jaimee Fourlis / Arina Rodionova
Elise Mertens / Aryna Sabalenka
7:00
Ellen Perez / Samantha Stosur
Lara Arruabarrena / Ons Jabeur
Friday, 24 January 2020
4:00
Belinda Woolcock / Blake Mott
Astra Sharma / John-Patrick Smith
5:30
Amanda Anisimova / Nick Kyrgios
Monique Adamczak / David Vega Hernandez
7:00
Desirae Krawczyk / Joe Salisbury
Su-Wei Hsieh / Neal Skupski
7:00
Lucie Hradecka / Kevin Krawietz
Gabriela Dabrowski / Henri Kontinen
Thursday, 23 January 2020
F
T
Denis Istomin
Federico Gaio
4
2
6
6
F
T
Evgeny Karlovskiy
Daniel Altmaier
5
6
3
7
4
6
R
e
t
.
Attila Balazs
Robin Haase
4
1
6
2
F
T
Sasi Kumar Mukund
Dmitry Popko
5
4
7
6
F
T
Jiri Vesely
Botic van de Zandschulp
6
3
6
3
6
4
F
T
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Go Soeda
7
7
5
5
Friday, 24 January 2020
6:00
Robin Haase
Ramkumar Ramanathan
6:00
Roman Safiullin
Hugo Grenier
7:30
Dmitry Popko
Daniel Altmaier
7:30
Jiri Vesely
Federico Gaio
4:30
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Christopher Rungkat
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
9:00
Robin Haase / David Pel
Andrey Golubev / Aleksandr Nedovyesov
F
T
Tristan Lamasine
Kyrian Jacquet
6
1
2
2
6
6
F
T
James Ward
Corentin Denolly
6
6
4
3
F
T
Mats Moraing
Arthur Rinderknech
2
3
6
6
F
T
Sergiy Stakhovsky
Tobias Kamke
2
1
6
6
F
T
Teymuraz Gabashvili
Danilo Petrovic
5
2
7
6
F
T
Antoine Escoffier
Cem Ilkel
3
6
3
6
2
6
F
T
Alexey Vatutin
Constant Lestienne
5
3
7
6
F
T
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
Evan Furness
4
6
7
6
2
5
F
T
Antonio Sancic / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
Dan Added / Albano Olivetti
6
6
1
3
F
T
Danilo Petrovic / Nino Serdarusic
Altug Celikbilek / Cem Ilkel
6
6
1
2
22:40
Manuel Guinard / Arthur Rinderknech
Ivan Sabanov / Matej Sabanov