LiveFootball Hockey : Switzerland

NLB live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

17:24 (GMT+2)

31 July 2015

League Table

Switzerland – NLB

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Ajoie000000000
1Chaux-de-Fonds000000000
1EHC Winterthur000000000
1GCK Lions000000000
1Langenthal000000000
1Olten000000000
1Rapperswil-Jona Lakers000000000
1Red Ice000000000
1Thurgau000000000
1Visp000000000

Fixtures

Switzerland – NLB

Friday, 11 September 2015
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Ajoie
20:00
GCK Lions
Visp
20:00
Langenthal
EHC Winterthur
20:00
Red Ice
Olten
20:00
Thurgau
Chaux-de-Fonds
Saturday, 12 September 2015
17:00
EHC Winterthur
GCK Lions
17:30
Olten
Langenthal
17:45
Visp
Thurgau
20:00
Ajoie
Red Ice
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
GCK Lions
20:00
EHC Winterthur
Ajoie
20:00
Langenthal
Visp
20:00
Olten
Chaux-de-Fonds
20:00
Red Ice
Thurgau
Saturday, 19 September 2015
17:00
GCK Lions
Olten
17:30
Langenthal
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
17:30
Thurgau
Ajoie
17:45
Visp
EHC Winterthur
19:00
Red Ice
Chaux-de-Fonds
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Thurgau
20:00
Ajoie
GCK Lions
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Langenthal
20:00
EHC Winterthur
Red Ice
20:00
Olten
Visp
Friday, 25 September 2015
20:00
Ajoie
Visp
Saturday, 26 September 2015
17:00
GCK Lions
Chaux-de-Fonds
17:30
Thurgau
EHC Winterthur
19:00
Red Ice
Langenthal
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Olten
Saturday, 3 October 2015
17:00
EHC Winterthur
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
17:30
Langenthal
GCK Lions
17:30
Olten
Thurgau
17:45
Visp
Red Ice
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Ajoie
Tuesday, 6 October 2015
19:45
Visp
Chaux-de-Fonds
20:00
Langenthal
Ajoie
20:00
Olten
EHC Winterthur
20:00
Thurgau
GCK Lions
Saturday, 10 October 2015
17:00
GCK Lions
Red Ice
17:30
Thurgau
Langenthal
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Visp
20:00
Ajoie
Olten
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Winterthur
Tuesday, 13 October 2015
19:45
Visp
GCK Lions
20:00
Ajoie
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Thurgau
20:00
EHC Winterthur
Langenthal
20:00
Olten
Red Ice
Thursday, 15 October 2015
20:00
Red Ice
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Saturday, 17 October 2015
17:00
GCK Lions
EHC Winterthur
17:30
Langenthal
Olten
17:30
Thurgau
Visp
19:00
Red Ice
Ajoie
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Chaux-de-Fonds
Tuesday, 20 October 2015
19:45
Visp
Langenthal
20:00
Ajoie
EHC Winterthur
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Olten
20:00
GCK Lions
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
20:00
Thurgau
Red Ice
Friday, 23 October 2015
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Langenthal
20:00
Ajoie
Thurgau
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Red Ice
20:00
EHC Winterthur
Visp
20:00
Olten
GCK Lions
Sunday, 25 October 2015
16:00
GCK Lions
Ajoie
17:00
Red Ice
EHC Winterthur
17:00
Thurgau
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
17:30
Langenthal
Chaux-de-Fonds
17:45
Visp
Olten
Saturday, 31 October 2015
17:00
EHC Winterthur
Thurgau
17:30
Langenthal
Red Ice
17:30
Olten
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
17:45
Visp
Ajoie
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
GCK Lions
Tuesday, 10 November 2015
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Red Ice
20:00
Ajoie
Langenthal
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Visp
20:00
EHC Winterthur
Olten
20:00
GCK Lions
Thurgau
Saturday, 14 November 2015
17:00
GCK Lions
Langenthal
17:30
Thurgau
Olten
19:00
Red Ice
Visp
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Winterthur
Sunday, 15 November 2015
17:30
Ajoie
Chaux-de-Fonds
Tuesday, 17 November 2015
19:45
Visp
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
20:00
EHC Winterthur
Chaux-de-Fonds
20:00
Langenthal
Thurgau
20:00
Olten
Ajoie
20:00
Red Ice
GCK Lions
Saturday, 21 November 2015
17:00
EHC Winterthur
Olten
17:00
GCK Lions
Visp
17:30
Langenthal
Red Ice
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Ajoie
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Thurgau
Tuesday, 24 November 2015
19:45
Visp
Langenthal
20:00
Ajoie
GCK Lions
20:00
Olten
Chaux-de-Fonds
20:00
Red Ice
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
20:00
Thurgau
EHC Winterthur
Saturday, 28 November 2015
17:00
GCK Lions
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
17:30
Langenthal
Ajoie
17:30
Olten
Thurgau
17:45
Visp
EHC Winterthur
19:00
Red Ice
Chaux-de-Fonds
Tuesday, 1 December 2015
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Langenthal
20:00
Ajoie
Olten
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Visp
20:00
EHC Winterthur
GCK Lions
20:00
Thurgau
Red Ice
Friday, 4 December 2015
19:45
Visp
Thurgau
20:00
Ajoie
Red Ice
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Winterthur
20:00
Langenthal
GCK Lions
20:00
Olten
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Sunday, 6 December 2015
16:00
GCK Lions
Chaux-de-Fonds
17:00
EHC Winterthur
Langenthal
17:00
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Visp
17:00
Red Ice
Olten
17:00
Thurgau
Ajoie
Tuesday, 8 December 2015
17:00
Red Ice
EHC Winterthur
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Thurgau
20:00
Ajoie
Visp
20:00
Langenthal
Chaux-de-Fonds
20:00
Olten
GCK Lions
Friday, 11 December 2015
19:45
Visp
Olten
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
20:00
EHC Winterthur
Ajoie
20:00
GCK Lions
Red Ice
20:00
Langenthal
Thurgau
Sunday, 13 December 2015
17:00
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Winterthur
17:00
Red Ice
Visp
17:00
Thurgau
GCK Lions
17:30
Ajoie
Chaux-de-Fonds
17:30
Olten
Langenthal
Sunday, 20 December 2015
17:00
Red Ice
Langenthal
Tuesday, 22 December 2015
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Red Ice
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Olten
20:00
EHC Winterthur
Thurgau
20:00
GCK Lions
Ajoie
20:00
Langenthal
Visp
Wednesday, 23 December 2015
19:45
Visp
GCK Lions
20:00
Ajoie
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
20:00
Olten
EHC Winterthur
20:00
Thurgau
Chaux-de-Fonds
Sunday, 27 December 2015
17:00
EHC Winterthur
Visp
17:00
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
GCK Lions
17:00
Thurgau
Olten
17:30
Ajoie
Langenthal
17:30
Chaux-de-Fonds
Red Ice
Tuesday, 29 December 2015
19:45
Visp
Chaux-de-Fonds
20:00
GCK Lions
EHC Winterthur
20:00
Langenthal
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
20:00
Olten
Ajoie
20:00
Red Ice
Thurgau
Saturday, 2 January 2016
16:00
EHC Winterthur
Chaux-de-Fonds
17:00
GCK Lions
Langenthal
17:00
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Olten
17:30
Thurgau
Visp
19:00
Red Ice
Ajoie
Tuesday, 5 January 2016
19:45
Visp
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
20:00
Ajoie
Thurgau
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
GCK Lions
20:00
Langenthal
EHC Winterthur
20:00
Olten
Red Ice
Saturday, 9 January 2016
17:30
Olten
Visp
17:30
Thurgau
Langenthal
19:00
Red Ice
GCK Lions
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Chaux-de-Fonds
20:00
Ajoie
EHC Winterthur
Tuesday, 12 January 2016
19:45
Visp
Ajoie
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Langenthal
20:00
EHC Winterthur
Red Ice
20:00
GCK Lions
Olten
20:00
Thurgau
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Saturday, 16 January 2016
17:00
EHC Winterthur
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
17:00
GCK Lions
Thurgau
17:30
Langenthal
Olten
17:45
Visp
Red Ice
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Ajoie
Tuesday, 19 January 2016
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Visp
20:00
Ajoie
GCK Lions
20:00
Langenthal
EHC Winterthur
20:00
Olten
Thurgau
20:00
Red Ice
Chaux-de-Fonds
Saturday, 23 January 2016
17:30
Thurgau
EHC Winterthur
17:45
Visp
GCK Lions
19:00
Red Ice
Ajoie
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Langenthal
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Olten
Tuesday, 26 January 2016
19:45
Visp
Langenthal
20:00
EHC Winterthur
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
20:00
GCK Lions
Chaux-de-Fonds
20:00
Olten
Ajoie
20:00
Thurgau
Red Ice
Saturday, 30 January 2016
17:00
EHC Winterthur
Visp
17:30
Langenthal
GCK Lions
19:00
Red Ice
Olten
20:00
Ajoie
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Thurgau
Tuesday, 2 February 2016
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Red Ice
19:45
Visp
Thurgau
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Ajoie
20:00
GCK Lions
EHC Winterthur
20:00
Olten
Langenthal
Friday, 5 February 2016
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Chaux-de-Fonds
19:45
Visp
Olten
20:00
EHC Winterthur
Red Ice
20:00
Langenthal
Ajoie
20:00
Thurgau
GCK Lions
Sunday, 7 February 2016
16:00
GCK Lions
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
17:00
Red Ice
Visp
17:30
Ajoie
Thurgau
17:30
Chaux-de-Fonds
Langenthal
17:30
Olten
EHC Winterthur
Tuesday, 9 February 2016
20:00
EHC Winterthur
Chaux-de-Fonds
20:00
GCK Lions
Red Ice
20:00
Langenthal
Thurgau
20:00
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Olten
20:00
Visp
Ajoie
Saturday, 13 February 2016
20:00
Ajoie
EHC Winterthur
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Visp
20:00
Olten
GCK Lions
20:00
Red Ice
Langenthal
20:00
Thurgau
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers