LiveFootball Hockey : Sweden

SHL live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

06:18 (GMT+2)

1 May 2016

League Table

Sweden – SHL

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Skellefteaa52334411160103+57111
2Froelunda HC52307015169112+57104
3Linkoeping52239713163121+4294
4Luleaa52265417140123+1792
5Faerjestad522010913141130+1189
6Vaexjoe52254419147139+887
7Djurgaarden52235717144135+986
8Oerebro HK52196819135146–1177
9HV 7152214423138146–875
10Brynaes52214324133138–574
11Roegle52164626125154–2962
12Malmoe52155626116153–3761
13MoDo52133432119166–4749
14Karlskrona HK5254835120184–6431

Results

Sweden – SHL

Tuesday, 8 March 2016
F
T
Brynaes
Froelunda HC
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Djurgaarden
Faerjestad
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Linkoeping
Malmoe
 5 
0
3
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
MoDo
Oerebro HK
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
0
3
F
T
Roegle
Karlskrona HK
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Skellefteaa
HV 71
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Vaexjoe
Luleaa
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
0
1
2
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Faerjestad
Brynaes
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Froelunda HC
Vaexjoe
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Linkoeping
HV 71
 5 
2
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Luleaa
Djurgaarden
 4 
0
3
1
 1 
0
1
0
A
P
Malmoe
Roegle
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Oerebro HK
Skellefteaa
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Karlskrona HK
MoDo
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
Friday, 4 March 2016
F
T
Brynaes
Faerjestad
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Roegle
Malmoe
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
Thursday, 3 March 2016
F
T
Froelunda HC
Linkoeping
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
O
T
HV 71
Luleaa
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
0
1
2
1
F
T
MoDo
Vaexjoe
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
2
A
P
Oerebro HK
Karlskrona HK
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
F
T
Skellefteaa
Djurgaarden
 3 
1
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
O
T
Faerjestad
Roegle
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
F
T
Malmoe
Brynaes
 5 
3
1
1
 3 
0
3
0
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
F
T
Djurgaarden
MoDo
 5 
3
1
1
 4 
0
2
2
O
T
Karlskrona HK
Skellefteaa
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
O
T
Linkoeping
Oerebro HK
 4 
0
2
1
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
O
T
Luleaa
Froelunda HC
 0 
0
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
0
1
F
T
Vaexjoe
HV 71
 3 
0
3
0
 2 
0
0
2
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
Brynaes
Linkoeping
 4 
0
1
3
 2 
0
1
1
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
Malmoe
Karlskrona HK
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
A
P
Skellefteaa
Faerjestad
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
A
P
Djurgaarden
Luleaa
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
F
T
Linkoeping
Brynaes
 6 
1
3
2
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
MoDo
Froelunda HC
 4 
1
3
0
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Oerebro HK
HV 71
 5 
2
0
3
 2 
1
1
0
A
P
Vaexjoe
Roegle
 4 
3
0
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
Friday, 26 February 2016
F
T
Roegle
Vaexjoe
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
Thursday, 25 February 2016
F
T
Froelunda HC
Malmoe
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
HV 71
Faerjestad
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Luleaa
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
MoDo
Skellefteaa
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
1
2
2
O
T
Oerebro HK
Djurgaarden
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
O
T
Linkoeping
Roegle
 6 
3
0
3
0
 7 
1
5
0
1
F
T
Vaexjoe
Brynaes
 4 
1
3
0
 2 
0
0
2
Tuesday, 23 February 2016
F
T
Djurgaarden
Froelunda HC
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Faerjestad
Karlskrona HK
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Luleaa
Oerebro HK
 7 
1
4
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Malmoe
HV 71
 5 
0
3
2
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Skellefteaa
MoDo
 5 
3
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
Brynaes
Djurgaarden
 3 
1
0
2
 5 
1
1
3
F
T
Faerjestad
Malmoe
 3 
0
0
3
 5 
2
1
2
F
T
HV 71
Karlskrona HK
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Linkoeping
Vaexjoe
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Roegle
Skellefteaa
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
Froelunda HC
Oerebro HK
 2 
2
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Luleaa
MoDo
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
Friday, 19 February 2016
F
T
Karlskrona HK
HV 71
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
0
1
2
O
T
Oerebro HK
Froelunda HC
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
Thursday, 18 February 2016
F
T
Brynaes
Roegle
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
A
P
Djurgaarden
Linkoeping
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
F
T
Malmoe
Vaexjoe
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
MoDo
Faerjestad
 4 
0
1
3
0
 5 
1
0
3
1
F
T
Skellefteaa
Luleaa
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
F
T
Froelunda HC
Karlskrona HK
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
Tuesday, 16 February 2016
A
P
Faerjestad
Oerebro HK
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
HV 71
Brynaes
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Linkoeping
Skellefteaa
 5 
2
1
2
 2 
0
0
2
O
T
Luleaa
Malmoe
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
2
0
0
1
F
T
Roegle
MoDo
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
1
0
1
A
P
Vaexjoe
Djurgaarden
 4 
1
2
1
0
0
 5 
2
2
0
0
1
Saturday, 6 February 2016
A
P
Djurgaarden
HV 71
 4 
1
2
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
O
T
MoDo
Malmoe
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
F
T
Roegle
Luleaa
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Skellefteaa
Froelunda HC
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Vaexjoe
Faerjestad
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Brynaes
Oerebro HK
 3 
3
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Linkoeping
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
1
2
0
Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Brynaes
Karlskrona HK
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Djurgaarden
Roegle
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Faerjestad
Luleaa
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
HV 71
Froelunda HC
 5 
2
1
2
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Linkoeping
MoDo
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Malmoe
Skellefteaa
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Oerebro HK
Vaexjoe
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
Tuesday, 2 February 2016
F
T
Faerjestad
Froelunda HC
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
A
P
HV 71
Roegle
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
O
T
Karlskrona HK
Djurgaarden
 5 
1
2
2
0
 6 
2
1
2
1
F
T
Luleaa
Linkoeping
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Malmoe
Oerebro HK
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
0
1
3
F
T
MoDo
Brynaes
 3 
1
0
2
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Vaexjoe
Skellefteaa
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
0
4
1
Saturday, 30 January 2016
F
T
Froelunda HC
Djurgaarden
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
0
0
2
A
P
Luleaa
Brynaes
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
O
T
Skellefteaa
Malmoe
 1 
1
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
1
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Oerebro HK
 8 
5
2
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Linkoeping
HV 71
 5 
2
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
MoDo
Faerjestad
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Roegle
Vaexjoe
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
Friday, 29 January 2016
F
T
Brynaes
Luleaa
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Oerebro HK
Karlskrona HK
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
0
2
2
Thursday, 28 January 2016
A
P
Djurgaarden
Linkoeping
 4 
2
0
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
HV 71
Skellefteaa
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
2
1
2
A
P
Malmoe
Faerjestad
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Roegle
MoDo
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Vaexjoe
Froelunda HC
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Brynaes
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Luleaa
Oerebro HK
 5 
2
1
2
 3 
1
1
1
Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Faerjestad
Vaexjoe
 4 
0
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Froelunda HC
HV 71
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Malmoe
Linkoeping
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
MoDo
Djurgaarden
 4 
0
3
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Skellefteaa
Roegle
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
1
0
0
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Brynaes
Vaexjoe
 3 
1
0
2
 5 
1
2
2
O
T
Karlskrona HK
Skellefteaa
 4 
1
2
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
F
T
Linkoeping
Froelunda HC
 5 
1
0
4
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Roegle
Luleaa
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Djurgaarden
Malmoe
 5 
0
2
3
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
HV 71
MoDo
 3 
0
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Oerebro HK
Faerjestad
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
Friday, 22 January 2016
F
T
Malmoe
Djurgaarden
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
MoDo
HV 71
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
Thursday, 21 January 2016
F
T
Faerjestad
Roegle
 4 
1
3
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Froelunda HC
Brynaes
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Luleaa
Karlskrona HK
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Skellefteaa
Linkoeping
 2 
0
1
1
 5 
2
1
2
O
T
Vaexjoe
Oerebro HK
 4 
0
0
3
1
 3 
2
0
1
0
Sunday, 17 January 2016
F
T
Froelunda HC
Roegle
 6 
1
3
2
 2 
0
0
2
Saturday, 16 January 2016
O
T
Faerjestad
Linkoeping
 2 
1
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
F
T
HV 71
Djurgaarden
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Luleaa
Malmoe
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Roegle
Froelunda HC
 6 
2
2
2
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Skellefteaa
Vaexjoe
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
Karlskrona HK
MoDo
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
F
T
Oerebro HK
Brynaes
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
Thursday, 14 January 2016
F
T
Brynaes
MoDo
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Djurgaarden
Karlskrona HK
 4 
1
3
0
 3 
0
0
3
A
P
Linkoeping
Faerjestad
 3 
0
3
0
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
F
T
Luleaa
Skellefteaa
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Oerebro HK
HV 71
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Vaexjoe
Malmoe
 1 
1
0
0
 5 
2
1
2
Saturday, 9 January 2016
F
T
Djurgaarden
Oerebro HK
 3 
0
2
1
 5 
3
1
1
F
T
HV 71
Luleaa
 5 
0
2
3
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
MoDo
Skellefteaa
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Vaexjoe
Linkoeping
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Faerjestad
Froelunda HC
 0 
0
0
0
 6 
2
2
2
F
T
Brynaes
Malmoe
 3 
0
3
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Roegle
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
Thursday, 7 January 2016
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Faerjestad
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
0
3
1
F
T
Luleaa
Linkoeping
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
Oerebro HK
Malmoe
 1 
1
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
1
F
T
Roegle
Djurgaarden
 3 
1
0
2
 5 
3
2
0
Wednesday, 6 January 2016
F
T
Froelunda HC
MoDo
 3 
0
2
1
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Skellefteaa
Brynaes
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
Tuesday, 5 January 2016
F
T
HV 71
Vaexjoe
 3 
0
2
1
 5 
2
2
1
Wednesday, 30 December 2015
F
T
Brynaes
Djurgaarden
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Faerjestad
Skellefteaa
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
0
1
2
A
P
Froelunda HC
Malmoe
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
A
P
Linkoeping
Oerebro HK
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
F
T
MoDo
Luleaa
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Roegle
HV 71
 6 
1
3
2
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Vaexjoe
Karlskrona HK
 8 
1
2
5
 1 
0
0
1
Monday, 28 December 2015
F
T
HV 71
Brynaes
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Linkoeping
Roegle
 7 
3
3
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Luleaa
Vaexjoe
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
2
0
0
A
P
Malmoe
Karlskrona HK
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
F
T
Oerebro HK
MoDo
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Skellefteaa
Froelunda HC
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Djurgaarden
Faerjestad
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
Saturday, 26 December 2015
A
P
Luleaa
Faerjestad
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
F
T
Roegle
Oerebro HK
 7 
2
2
3
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Skellefteaa
Djurgaarden
 5 
2
1
2
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Brynaes
Linkoeping
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
HV 71
Malmoe
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Froelunda HC
 3 
2
0
1
 6 
1
4
1
A
P
Vaexjoe
MoDo
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
 4 
1
2
0
0
1
Tuesday, 22 December 2015
F
T
Malmoe
Froelunda HC
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
2
0
Saturday, 12 December 2015
O
T
Brynaes
Roegle
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
F
T
Djurgaarden
Vaexjoe
 4 
3
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Faerjestad
HV 71
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
0
3
1
F
T
Froelunda HC
Luleaa
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Linkoeping
Karlskrona HK
 6 
2
1
3
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
MoDo
Malmoe
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
1
1
3
F
T
Oerebro HK
Skellefteaa
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
Thursday, 10 December 2015
F
T
Faerjestad
Djurgaarden
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Froelunda HC
Vaexjoe
 5 
3
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
HV 71
Oerebro HK
 7 
1
3
3
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Brynaes
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Luleaa
Roegle
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Malmoe
MoDo
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Skellefteaa
Linkoeping
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Djurgaarden
Skellefteaa
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Roegle
Faerjestad
 2 
2
0
0
 4 
2
2
0
F
T
Brynaes
Oerebro HK
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
HV 71
Linkoeping
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
MoDo
Luleaa
 2 
0
0
2
 6 
2
3
1
F
T
Vaexjoe
Karlskrona HK
 4 
0
2
2
 3 
0
2
1
Friday, 4 December 2015
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Vaexjoe
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
0
3
1
F
T
Luleaa
MoDo
 2 
0
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
Thursday, 3 December 2015
F
T
Djurgaarden
Brynaes
 4 
0
3
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Faerjestad
Malmoe
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Froelunda HC
Skellefteaa
 6 
1
3
2
 3 
0
1
2
O
T
Oerebro HK
Linkoeping
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
2
1
0
1
F
T
Roegle
HV 71
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
1
0
2
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Malmoe
Djurgaarden
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
2
0
2
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Luleaa
Vaexjoe
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
MoDo
Roegle
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
A
P
HV 71
Faerjestad
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
O
T
Linkoeping
Karlskrona HK
 3 
2
1
0
0
 4 
0
3
0
1
F
T
Oerebro HK
Froelunda HC
 5 
3
2
0
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Skellefteaa
Brynaes
 4 
2
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
Friday, 27 November 2015
F
T
Brynaes
Skellefteaa
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Faerjestad
HV 71
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
2
1
1
Thursday, 26 November 2015
F
T
Djurgaarden
Luleaa
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
A
P
Karlskrona HK
Oerebro HK
 3 
3
0
0
0
0
 4 
2
0
1
0
1
O
T
Linkoeping
Froelunda HC
 2 
0
0
2
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
F
T
Malmoe
Roegle
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Vaexjoe
MoDo
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
F
T
Brynaes
Faerjestad
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
HV 71
Skellefteaa
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
1
Tuesday, 24 November 2015
F
T
Froelunda HC
Luleaa
 4 
1
2
1
 3 
0
3
0
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Malmoe
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
MoDo
Djurgaarden
 4 
0
1
3
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Roegle
Linkoeping
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
3
0
1
F
T
Vaexjoe
Oerebro HK
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Malmoe
Vaexjoe
 2 
0
2
0
 7 
2
3
2
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Faerjestad
Linkoeping
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
HV 71
MoDo
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Luleaa
Brynaes
 5 
0
2
3
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
Skellefteaa
Karlskrona HK
 4 
3
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Oerebro HK
Djurgaarden
 3 
0
1
2
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Roegle
Froelunda HC
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
1
2
2
Thursday, 19 November 2015
O
T
Brynaes
HV 71
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
O
T
Froelunda HC
Faerjestad
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
A
P
Linkoeping
Malmoe
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
 3 
0
0
2
0
1
F
T
Oerebro HK
Luleaa
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Vaexjoe
Skellefteaa
 2 
0
1
1
 5 
1
1
3
Wednesday, 18 November 2015
F
T
Djurgaarden
Roegle
 5 
1
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
MoDo
Karlskrona HK
 5 
2
3
0
 2 
1
0
1
Monday, 16 November 2015
F
T
Djurgaarden
Oerebro HK
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
O
T
MoDo
Linkoeping
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
Faerjestad
Skellefteaa
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
2
2
1
F
T
Luleaa
HV 71
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
0
2
2
F
T
Malmoe
Brynaes
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Djurgaarden
Froelunda HC
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Roegle
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Vaexjoe
Linkoeping
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
Friday, 13 November 2015
F
T
Froelunda HC
Djurgaarden
 3 
1
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
MoDo
Oerebro HK
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
1
2
2
Thursday, 12 November 2015
O
T
Faerjestad
MoDo
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
O
T
HV 71
Karlskrona HK
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
F
T
Linkoeping
Vaexjoe
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Malmoe
Luleaa
 5 
1
3
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Roegle
Brynaes
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
2
1
2
O
T
Skellefteaa
Oerebro HK
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
Saturday, 31 October 2015
A
P
Djurgaarden
Karlskrona HK
 4 
3
0
1
0
0
 5 
2
0
2
0
1
F
T
Froelunda HC
Brynaes
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
0
3
F
T
Luleaa
Faerjestad
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Oerebro HK
Roegle
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Skellefteaa
Malmoe
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
Vaexjoe
HV 71
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
Friday, 30 October 2015
F
T
Malmoe
Skellefteaa
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
0
0
4
F
T
Roegle
Oerebro HK
 6 
1
0
5
 3 
2
1
0
Thursday, 29 October 2015
F
T
Brynaes
MoDo
 7 
0
4
3
 4 
2
2
0
F
T
HV 71
Froelunda HC
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Luleaa
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Linkoeping
Djurgaarden
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Vaexjoe
Faerjestad
 5 
2
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
F
T
Oerebro HK
Malmoe
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Skellefteaa
Roegle
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
F
T
Brynaes
Vaexjoe
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Djurgaarden
HV 71
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Faerjestad
Karlskrona HK
 4 
1
2
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
0
F
T
Linkoeping
Luleaa
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
MoDo
Froelunda HC
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
Saturday, 24 October 2015
A
P
Roegle
Faerjestad
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
F
T
Skellefteaa
MoDo
 5 
3
1
1
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Froelunda HC
Karlskrona HK
 7 
2
2
3
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Luleaa
Djurgaarden
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Malmoe
HV 71
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
0
1
3
F
T
Oerebro HK
Linkoeping
 5 
1
2
2
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Vaexjoe
Brynaes
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
0
2
0
Friday, 23 October 2015
F
T
HV 71
Malmoe
 6 
2
2
2
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Froelunda HC
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
Thursday, 22 October 2015
O
T
Brynaes
Skellefteaa
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
O
T
Linkoeping
Faerjestad
 4 
2
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
O
T
Luleaa
Roegle
 4 
0
3
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
F
T
MoDo
Vaexjoe
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
2
3
0
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
F
T
Karlskrona HK
HV 71
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
0
4
0
Tuesday, 20 October 2015
F
T
Djurgaarden
MoDo
 4 
1
3
0
 3 
0
0
3
F
T
Froelunda HC
Linkoeping
 7 
3
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Oerebro HK
Brynaes
 6 
1
0
5
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Roegle
Malmoe
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
O
T
Skellefteaa
Vaexjoe
 3 
2
1
0
0
 4 
2
0
1
1
Monday, 19 October 2015
F
T
Faerjestad
Luleaa
 5 
0
2
3
 1 
0
0
1
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Froelunda HC
Oerebro HK
 3 
0
0
3
 1 
0
0
1
Saturday, 17 October 2015
O
T
HV 71
Djurgaarden
 4 
0
2
1
1
 3 
0
0
3
0
F
T
Linkoeping
Luleaa
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Skellefteaa
Faerjestad
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Brynaes
Karlskrona HK
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Malmoe
MoDo
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Vaexjoe
Roegle
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
Thursday, 15 October 2015
O
T
Faerjestad
Djurgaarden
 4 
1
0
2
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Linkoeping
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
3
0
1
F
T
MoDo
Brynaes
 3 
1
0
2
 4 
2
1
1
O
T
Oerebro HK
Vaexjoe
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
F
T
Froelunda HC
HV 71
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Roegle
Skellefteaa
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
2
2
0
Tuesday, 13 October 2015
A
P
Malmoe
Luleaa
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Brynaes
Froelunda HC
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Malmoe
 4 
0
3
1
 7 
1
4
2
A
P
Linkoeping
Skellefteaa
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
F
T
Luleaa
HV 71
 7 
3
2
2
 4 
0
0
4
O
T
Djurgaarden
Vaexjoe
 4 
1
0
2
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
A
P
Faerjestad
Oerebro HK
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
F
T
MoDo
Roegle
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
Friday, 9 October 2015
O
T
Oerebro HK
Faerjestad
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
F
T
Vaexjoe
Djurgaarden
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
0
2
2
Thursday, 8 October 2015
O
T
Brynaes
Luleaa
 4 
0
1
2
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
F
T
Froelunda HC
MoDo
 7 
3
4
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
HV 71
Roegle
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
2
0
2
F
T
Malmoe
Linkoeping
 1 
1
0
0
 7 
2
3
2
F
T
Skellefteaa
Karlskrona HK
 3 
2
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Djurgaarden
Malmoe
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Faerjestad
MoDo
 4 
0
1
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
F
T
Froelunda HC
Skellefteaa
 6 
2
2
2
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Vaexjoe
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
0
2
2
O
T
Roegle
Brynaes
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
F
T
HV 71
Linkoeping
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Oerebro HK
Luleaa
 4 
2
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
Thursday, 1 October 2015
A
P
Linkoeping
Brynaes
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
 3 
0
3
0
0
0
F
T
Malmoe
Faerjestad
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
MoDo
HV 71
 5 
1
4
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Roegle
Djurgaarden
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Vaexjoe
Froelunda HC
 3 
1
1
1
 5 
3
0
2
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
F
T
Luleaa
Karlskrona HK
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Skellefteaa
Oerebro HK
 3 
0
3
0
 4 
2
1
1
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
F
T
Linkoeping
MoDo
 7 
4
2
1
 2 
2
0
0
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Djurgaarden
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Vaexjoe
Malmoe
 4 
0
3
1
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Brynaes
HV 71
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
Froelunda HC
Faerjestad
 4 
3
0
0
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
F
T
Oerebro HK
Roegle
 5 
1
3
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Skellefteaa
Luleaa
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
0
1
1
Friday, 25 September 2015
F
T
Luleaa
Skellefteaa
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
2
2
0
F
T
MoDo
Linkoeping
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
2
0
1
Thursday, 24 September 2015
F
T
Djurgaarden
Brynaes
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Faerjestad
Vaexjoe
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
HV 71
Oerebro HK
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
0
1
0
A
P
Malmoe
Froelunda HC
 4 
2
1
1
0
0
 5 
2
1
1
0
1
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
O
T
Roegle
Karlskrona HK
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Djurgaarden
Skellefteaa
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Malmoe
Oerebro HK
 4 
2
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
MoDo
Karlskrona HK
 5 
1
1
3
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
Roegle
Linkoeping
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
HV 71
Vaexjoe
 4 
1
0
3
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Luleaa
Froelunda HC
 2 
0
0
2
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Faerjestad
Brynaes
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
0
2
0
Thursday, 17 September 2015
F
T
Brynaes
Malmoe
 6 
3
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Froelunda HC
Roegle
 2 
0
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Oerebro HK
MoDo
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Skellefteaa
HV 71
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Vaexjoe
Luleaa
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
1
2
0
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Faerjestad
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
2
1
0
O
T
Linkoeping
Djurgaarden
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
0