LiveFootball Hockey : Sweden

SHL live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

21:23 (GMT+2)

31 July 2015

League Table

Sweden – SHL

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Brynaes000000000
1Djurgaarden000000000
1Faerjestad000000000
1Froelunda HC000000000
1HV 71000000000
1Karlskrona HK000000000
1Linkoeping000000000
1Luleaa000000000
1Malmoe000000000
1MoDo000000000
1Oerebro HK000000000
1Roegle000000000
1Skellefteaa000000000
1Vaexjoe000000000

Fixtures

Sweden – SHL

Wednesday, 16 September 2015
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Faerjestad
19:00
Linkoeping
Djurgaarden
Thursday, 17 September 2015
19:00
Brynaes
Malmoe
19:00
Froelunda HC
Roegle
19:00
Oerebro HK
MoDo
19:00
Skellefteaa
HV 71
19:00
Vaexjoe
Luleaa
Saturday, 19 September 2015
16:00
Djurgaarden
Skellefteaa
16:00
Malmoe
Oerebro HK
16:00
MoDo
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Roegle
Linkoeping
18:30
HV 71
Vaexjoe
18:30
Luleaa
Froelunda HC
19:00
Faerjestad
Brynaes
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
19:00
Roegle
Karlskrona HK
Thursday, 24 September 2015
19:00
Djurgaarden
Brynaes
19:00
Faerjestad
Vaexjoe
19:00
HV 71
Oerebro HK
19:00
Malmoe
Froelunda HC
Friday, 25 September 2015
19:00
Luleaa
Skellefteaa
19:00
MoDo
Linkoeping
Saturday, 26 September 2015
16:00
Karlskrona HK
Djurgaarden
16:00
Vaexjoe
Malmoe
18:30
Brynaes
HV 71
18:30
Froelunda HC
Faerjestad
18:30
Oerebro HK
Roegle
18:30
Skellefteaa
Luleaa
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
19:00
Linkoeping
MoDo
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
19:00
Luleaa
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Skellefteaa
Oerebro HK
Thursday, 1 October 2015
19:00
Linkoeping
Brynaes
19:00
Malmoe
Faerjestad
19:00
MoDo
HV 71
19:00
Roegle
Djurgaarden
19:00
Vaexjoe
Froelunda HC
Saturday, 3 October 2015
16:00
Djurgaarden
Malmoe
16:00
Faerjestad
MoDo
16:00
Froelunda HC
Skellefteaa
16:00
Karlskrona HK
Vaexjoe
16:00
Roegle
Brynaes
18:30
HV 71
Linkoeping
18:30
Oerebro HK
Luleaa
Thursday, 8 October 2015
19:00
Brynaes
Luleaa
19:00
Froelunda HC
MoDo
19:00
HV 71
Roegle
19:00
Malmoe
Linkoeping
19:00
Skellefteaa
Karlskrona HK
Friday, 9 October 2015
19:00
Oerebro HK
Faerjestad
19:00
Vaexjoe
Djurgaarden
Saturday, 10 October 2015
16:00
Brynaes
Froelunda HC
16:00
Karlskrona HK
Malmoe
16:00
Linkoeping
Skellefteaa
16:00
Luleaa
HV 71
18:30
Djurgaarden
Vaexjoe
18:30
Faerjestad
Oerebro HK
18:30
MoDo
Roegle
Tuesday, 13 October 2015
19:00
Malmoe
Luleaa
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
19:00
Froelunda HC
HV 71
19:00
Roegle
Skellefteaa
Thursday, 15 October 2015
19:00
Faerjestad
Djurgaarden
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Linkoeping
19:00
MoDo
Brynaes
19:00
Oerebro HK
Vaexjoe
Saturday, 17 October 2015
16:00
HV 71
Djurgaarden
16:00
Linkoeping
Luleaa
16:00
Malmoe
MoDo
16:00
Skellefteaa
Faerjestad
18:30
Brynaes
Karlskrona HK
18:30
Vaexjoe
Roegle
Sunday, 18 October 2015
17:00
Froelunda HC
Oerebro HK
Monday, 19 October 2015
19:00
Faerjestad
Luleaa
Tuesday, 20 October 2015
19:00
Djurgaarden
MoDo
19:00
Froelunda HC
Linkoeping
19:00
Oerebro HK
Brynaes
19:00
Roegle
Malmoe
19:00
Skellefteaa
Vaexjoe
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
19:00
Karlskrona HK
HV 71
Thursday, 22 October 2015
19:00
Brynaes
Skellefteaa
19:00
Linkoeping
Faerjestad
19:00
Luleaa
Roegle
19:00
MoDo
Vaexjoe
Friday, 23 October 2015
19:00
HV 71
Malmoe
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Froelunda HC
Saturday, 24 October 2015
16:00
Roegle
Faerjestad
16:00
Skellefteaa
MoDo
18:30
Froelunda HC
Karlskrona HK
18:30
Luleaa
Djurgaarden
18:30
Malmoe
HV 71
18:30
Oerebro HK
Linkoeping
18:30
Vaexjoe
Brynaes
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
19:00
Brynaes
Vaexjoe
19:00
Djurgaarden
HV 71
19:00
Faerjestad
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Linkoeping
Luleaa
19:00
MoDo
Froelunda HC
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
19:00
Oerebro HK
Malmoe
19:00
Skellefteaa
Roegle
Thursday, 29 October 2015
19:00
Brynaes
MoDo
19:00
HV 71
Froelunda HC
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Luleaa
19:00
Linkoeping
Djurgaarden
19:00
Vaexjoe
Faerjestad
Friday, 30 October 2015
19:00
Malmoe
Skellefteaa
19:00
Roegle
Oerebro HK
Saturday, 31 October 2015
16:00
Djurgaarden
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Froelunda HC
Brynaes
16:00
Luleaa
Faerjestad
18:30
Oerebro HK
Roegle
18:30
Skellefteaa
Malmoe
18:30
Vaexjoe
HV 71
Thursday, 12 November 2015
19:00
Faerjestad
MoDo
19:00
HV 71
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Linkoeping
Vaexjoe
19:00
Malmoe
Luleaa
19:00
Roegle
Brynaes
19:00
Skellefteaa
Oerebro HK
Friday, 13 November 2015
19:00
Froelunda HC
Djurgaarden
19:00
MoDo
Oerebro HK
Saturday, 14 November 2015
16:00
Faerjestad
Skellefteaa
16:00
Luleaa
HV 71
16:00
Malmoe
Brynaes
18:30
Djurgaarden
Froelunda HC
18:30
Karlskrona HK
Roegle
18:30
Vaexjoe
Linkoeping
Monday, 16 November 2015
19:00
Djurgaarden
Oerebro HK
19:00
MoDo
Linkoeping
Wednesday, 18 November 2015
19:00
Djurgaarden
Roegle
19:00
MoDo
Karlskrona HK
Thursday, 19 November 2015
19:00
Brynaes
HV 71
19:00
Froelunda HC
Faerjestad
19:00
Linkoeping
Malmoe
19:00
Oerebro HK
Luleaa
19:00
Vaexjoe
Skellefteaa
Saturday, 21 November 2015
16:00
Faerjestad
Linkoeping
16:00
HV 71
MoDo
16:00
Luleaa
Brynaes
16:00
Skellefteaa
Karlskrona HK
18:30
Oerebro HK
Djurgaarden
18:30
Roegle
Froelunda HC
Sunday, 22 November 2015
19:00
Malmoe
Vaexjoe
Tuesday, 24 November 2015
19:00
Froelunda HC
Luleaa
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Malmoe
19:00
MoDo
Djurgaarden
19:00
Roegle
Linkoeping
19:00
Vaexjoe
Oerebro HK
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
19:00
Brynaes
Faerjestad
19:00
HV 71
Skellefteaa
Thursday, 26 November 2015
19:00
Djurgaarden
Luleaa
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Oerebro HK
19:00
Linkoeping
Froelunda HC
19:00
Malmoe
Roegle
19:00
Vaexjoe
MoDo
Friday, 27 November 2015
19:00
Brynaes
Skellefteaa
19:00
Faerjestad
HV 71
Saturday, 28 November 2015
16:00
Luleaa
Vaexjoe
16:00
MoDo
Roegle
18:30
HV 71
Faerjestad
18:30
Linkoeping
Karlskrona HK
18:30
Oerebro HK
Froelunda HC
18:30
Skellefteaa
Brynaes
Sunday, 29 November 2015
19:00
Malmoe
Djurgaarden
Thursday, 3 December 2015
19:00
Djurgaarden
Brynaes
19:00
Faerjestad
Malmoe
19:00
Froelunda HC
Skellefteaa
19:00
Oerebro HK
Linkoeping
19:00
Roegle
HV 71
Friday, 4 December 2015
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Vaexjoe
19:00
Luleaa
MoDo
Saturday, 5 December 2015
16:00
Djurgaarden
Skellefteaa
16:00
Roegle
Faerjestad
18:30
Brynaes
Oerebro HK
18:30
HV 71
Linkoeping
18:30
MoDo
Luleaa
18:30
Vaexjoe
Karlskrona HK
Thursday, 10 December 2015
19:00
Faerjestad
Djurgaarden
19:00
Froelunda HC
Vaexjoe
19:00
HV 71
Oerebro HK
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Brynaes
19:00
Luleaa
Roegle
19:00
Malmoe
MoDo
19:00
Skellefteaa
Linkoeping
Saturday, 12 December 2015
16:00
Brynaes
Roegle
16:00
Djurgaarden
Vaexjoe
16:00
Faerjestad
HV 71
16:00
Froelunda HC
Luleaa
16:00
Linkoeping
Karlskrona HK
18:30
MoDo
Malmoe
18:30
Oerebro HK
Skellefteaa
Tuesday, 22 December 2015
19:00
Malmoe
Froelunda HC
Saturday, 26 December 2015
16:00
Luleaa
Faerjestad
16:00
Roegle
Oerebro HK
16:00
Skellefteaa
Djurgaarden
18:30
Brynaes
Linkoeping
18:30
HV 71
Malmoe
18:30
Karlskrona HK
Froelunda HC
18:30
Vaexjoe
MoDo
Monday, 28 December 2015
19:00
Djurgaarden
Faerjestad
19:00
HV 71
Brynaes
19:00
Linkoeping
Roegle
19:00
Luleaa
Vaexjoe
19:00
Malmoe
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Oerebro HK
MoDo
19:00
Skellefteaa
Froelunda HC
Wednesday, 30 December 2015
19:00
Brynaes
Djurgaarden
19:00
Faerjestad
Skellefteaa
19:00
Froelunda HC
Malmoe
19:00
Linkoeping
Oerebro HK
19:00
MoDo
Luleaa
19:00
Roegle
HV 71
19:00
Vaexjoe
Karlskrona HK
Tuesday, 5 January 2016
19:00
HV 71
Vaexjoe
Wednesday, 6 January 2016
16:00
Froelunda HC
MoDo
16:00
Skellefteaa
Brynaes
Thursday, 7 January 2016
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Faerjestad
19:00
Luleaa
Linkoeping
19:00
Oerebro HK
Malmoe
19:00
Roegle
Djurgaarden
Saturday, 9 January 2016
16:00
Djurgaarden
Oerebro HK
16:00
Faerjestad
Froelunda HC
16:00
HV 71
Luleaa
16:00
MoDo
Skellefteaa
16:00
Vaexjoe
Linkoeping
18:30
Brynaes
Malmoe
18:30
Karlskrona HK
Roegle
Thursday, 14 January 2016
19:00
Brynaes
MoDo
19:00
Djurgaarden
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Linkoeping
Faerjestad
19:00
Luleaa
Skellefteaa
19:00
Oerebro HK
HV 71
19:00
Vaexjoe
Malmoe
Saturday, 16 January 2016
16:00
Faerjestad
Linkoeping
16:00
HV 71
Djurgaarden
16:00
Luleaa
Malmoe
16:00
Roegle
Froelunda HC
16:00
Skellefteaa
Vaexjoe
18:30
Karlskrona HK
MoDo
18:30
Oerebro HK
Brynaes
Sunday, 17 January 2016
17:00
Froelunda HC
Roegle
Thursday, 21 January 2016
19:00
Faerjestad
Roegle
19:00
Froelunda HC
Brynaes
19:00
Luleaa
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Skellefteaa
Linkoeping
19:00
Vaexjoe
Oerebro HK
Friday, 22 January 2016
19:00
Malmoe
Djurgaarden
19:00
MoDo
HV 71
Saturday, 23 January 2016
16:00
Brynaes
Vaexjoe
16:00
Karlskrona HK
Skellefteaa
16:00
Linkoeping
Froelunda HC
16:00
Roegle
Luleaa
18:30
Djurgaarden
Malmoe
18:30
HV 71
MoDo
18:30
Oerebro HK
Faerjestad
Tuesday, 26 January 2016
19:00
Faerjestad
Vaexjoe
19:00
Froelunda HC
HV 71
19:00
Malmoe
Linkoeping
19:00
MoDo
Djurgaarden
19:00
Skellefteaa
Roegle
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Brynaes
19:00
Luleaa
Oerebro HK
Thursday, 28 January 2016
19:00
Djurgaarden
Linkoeping
19:00
HV 71
Skellefteaa
19:00
Malmoe
Faerjestad
19:00
Roegle
MoDo
19:00
Vaexjoe
Froelunda HC
Friday, 29 January 2016
19:00
Brynaes
Luleaa
19:00
Oerebro HK
Karlskrona HK
Saturday, 30 January 2016
16:00
Froelunda HC
Djurgaarden
16:00
Luleaa
Brynaes
16:00
Skellefteaa
Malmoe
18:30
Karlskrona HK
Oerebro HK
18:30
Linkoeping
HV 71
18:30
MoDo
Faerjestad
18:30
Roegle
Vaexjoe
Tuesday, 2 February 2016
19:00
Faerjestad
Froelunda HC
19:00
HV 71
Roegle
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Djurgaarden
19:00
Luleaa
Linkoeping
19:00
Malmoe
Oerebro HK
19:00
MoDo
Brynaes
19:00
Vaexjoe
Skellefteaa
Thursday, 4 February 2016
19:00
Brynaes
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Djurgaarden
Roegle
19:00
Faerjestad
Luleaa
19:00
HV 71
Froelunda HC
19:00
Linkoeping
MoDo
19:00
Malmoe
Skellefteaa
19:00
Oerebro HK
Vaexjoe
Saturday, 6 February 2016
16:00
Djurgaarden
HV 71
16:00
MoDo
Malmoe
16:00
Roegle
Luleaa
16:00
Skellefteaa
Froelunda HC
16:00
Vaexjoe
Faerjestad
18:30
Brynaes
Oerebro HK
18:30
Karlskrona HK
Linkoeping
Tuesday, 16 February 2016
19:00
Faerjestad
Oerebro HK
19:00
HV 71
Brynaes
19:00
Linkoeping
Skellefteaa
19:00
Luleaa
Malmoe
19:00
Roegle
MoDo
19:00
Vaexjoe
Djurgaarden
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
19:00
Froelunda HC
Karlskrona HK
Thursday, 18 February 2016
19:00
Brynaes
Roegle
19:00
Djurgaarden
Linkoeping
19:00
Malmoe
Vaexjoe
19:00
MoDo
Faerjestad
19:00
Skellefteaa
Luleaa
Friday, 19 February 2016
19:00
Karlskrona HK
HV 71
19:00
Oerebro HK
Froelunda HC
Saturday, 20 February 2016
16:00
Brynaes
Djurgaarden
16:00
Faerjestad
Malmoe
16:00
HV 71
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Linkoeping
Vaexjoe
16:00
Roegle
Skellefteaa
18:30
Froelunda HC
Oerebro HK
18:30
Luleaa
MoDo
Tuesday, 23 February 2016
19:00
Djurgaarden
Froelunda HC
19:00
Faerjestad
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Luleaa
Oerebro HK
19:00
Malmoe
HV 71
19:00
Skellefteaa
MoDo
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
19:00
Linkoeping
Roegle
19:00
Vaexjoe
Brynaes
Thursday, 25 February 2016
19:00
Froelunda HC
Malmoe
19:00
HV 71
Faerjestad
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Luleaa
19:00
MoDo
Skellefteaa
19:00
Oerebro HK
Djurgaarden
Friday, 26 February 2016
19:00
Roegle
Vaexjoe
Saturday, 27 February 2016
16:00
Malmoe
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Skellefteaa
Faerjestad
18:30
Djurgaarden
Luleaa
18:30
Linkoeping
Brynaes
18:30
MoDo
Froelunda HC
18:30
Oerebro HK
HV 71
18:30
Vaexjoe
Roegle
Sunday, 28 February 2016
19:00
Brynaes
Linkoeping
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
19:00
Djurgaarden
MoDo
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Skellefteaa
19:00
Linkoeping
Oerebro HK
19:00
Luleaa
Froelunda HC
19:00
Vaexjoe
HV 71
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
19:00
Faerjestad
Roegle
19:00
Malmoe
Brynaes
Thursday, 3 March 2016
19:00
Froelunda HC
Linkoeping
19:00
HV 71
Luleaa
19:00
MoDo
Vaexjoe
19:00
Oerebro HK
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Skellefteaa
Djurgaarden
Friday, 4 March 2016
19:00
Brynaes
Faerjestad
19:00
Roegle
Malmoe
Saturday, 5 March 2016
16:00
Faerjestad
Brynaes
16:00
Froelunda HC
Vaexjoe
16:00
Karlskrona HK
MoDo
16:00
Linkoeping
HV 71
16:00
Luleaa
Djurgaarden
16:00
Malmoe
Roegle
16:00
Oerebro HK
Skellefteaa
Tuesday, 8 March 2016
19:00
Brynaes
Froelunda HC
19:00
Djurgaarden
Faerjestad
19:00
Linkoeping
Malmoe
19:00
MoDo
Oerebro HK
19:00
Roegle
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Skellefteaa
HV 71
19:00
Vaexjoe
Luleaa