LiveFootball Hockey : Sweden

SHL live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

20:18 (GMT+2)

30 May 2016

League Table

Sweden – SHL

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Brynaes000000000
1Djurgaarden000000000
1Faerjestad000000000
1Froelunda HC000000000
1HV 71000000000
1Karlskrona HK000000000
1Leksands000000000
1Linkoeping000000000
1Luleaa000000000
1Malmoe000000000
1Oerebro HK000000000
1Roegle000000000
1Skellefteaa000000000
1Vaexjoe000000000

Fixtures

Sweden – SHL

Saturday, 17 September 2016
16:00
Faerjestad
Oerebro HK
16:00
Luleaa
Linkoeping
16:00
Malmoe
Froelunda HC
Monday, 19 September 2016
18:30
Vaexjoe
Leksands
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
18:30
Linkoeping
HV 71
Thursday, 22 September 2016
19:00
Leksands
Djurgaarden
19:00
Malmoe
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Roegle
Vaexjoe
Friday, 23 September 2016
19:00
Brynaes
Froelunda HC
19:00
Luleaa
Skellefteaa
Saturday, 24 September 2016
16:00
Djurgaarden
Malmoe
16:00
Karlskrona HK
Leksands
18:30
Froelunda HC
Brynaes
18:30
Oerebro HK
Roegle
18:30
Skellefteaa
Luleaa
18:30
Vaexjoe
HV 71
Sunday, 25 September 2016
16:00
Linkoeping
Faerjestad
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
19:00
Djurgaarden
Karlskrona HK
Thursday, 29 September 2016
19:00
Faerjestad
Malmoe
19:00
HV 71
Froelunda HC
19:00
Luleaa
Leksands
19:00
Oerebro HK
Brynaes
19:00
Roegle
Linkoeping
19:00
Skellefteaa
Vaexjoe
Saturday, 1 October 2016
16:00
Brynaes
Linkoeping
16:00
HV 71
Skellefteaa
16:00
Karlskrona HK
Faerjestad
16:00
Roegle
Malmoe
18:30
Leksands
Oerebro HK
18:30
Vaexjoe
Luleaa
Sunday, 2 October 2016
16:00
Froelunda HC
Djurgaarden
Tuesday, 4 October 2016
19:00
Malmoe
Leksands
Thursday, 6 October 2016
19:00
Brynaes
Luleaa
19:00
Djurgaarden
Skellefteaa
19:00
Faerjestad
HV 71
19:00
Froelunda HC
Vaexjoe
19:00
Linkoeping
Leksands
Friday, 7 October 2016
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Roegle
19:00
Malmoe
Oerebro HK
Saturday, 8 October 2016
16:00
Faerjestad
Froelunda HC
16:00
HV 71
Djurgaarden
16:00
Skellefteaa
Brynaes
18:30
Oerebro HK
Malmoe
18:30
Roegle
Karlskrona HK
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
19:00
Vaexjoe
Karlskrona HK
Thursday, 13 October 2016
19:00
Brynaes
Leksands
19:00
Djurgaarden
Luleaa
19:00
Froelunda HC
Roegle
19:00
HV 71
Oerebro HK
19:00
Linkoeping
Malmoe
19:00
Skellefteaa
Faerjestad
Saturday, 15 October 2016
16:00
Djurgaarden
Oerebro HK
16:00
Froelunda HC
Linkoeping
16:00
Roegle
HV 71
16:00
Vaexjoe
Brynaes
18:30
Karlskrona HK
Skellefteaa
18:30
Luleaa
Faerjestad
Tuesday, 18 October 2016
19:00
Brynaes
Roegle
19:00
HV 71
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Leksands
Skellefteaa
19:00
Luleaa
Malmoe
19:00
Oerebro HK
Froelunda HC
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
19:00
Faerjestad
Djurgaarden
19:00
Linkoeping
Vaexjoe
Thursday, 20 October 2016
19:00
Froelunda HC
Leksands
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Brynaes
19:00
Malmoe
HV 71
19:00
Roegle
Luleaa
19:00
Skellefteaa
Oerebro HK
Friday, 21 October 2016
19:00
Djurgaarden
Linkoeping
19:00
Vaexjoe
Faerjestad
Saturday, 22 October 2016
16:00
Leksands
Roegle
16:00
Oerebro HK
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Skellefteaa
Froelunda HC
18:30
Brynaes
Malmoe
18:30
Faerjestad
Vaexjoe
18:30
Linkoeping
Djurgaarden
Sunday, 23 October 2016
18:00
Luleaa
HV 71
Monday, 24 October 2016
19:00
Roegle
Skellefteaa
Tuesday, 25 October 2016
19:00
Faerjestad
Brynaes
19:00
Froelunda HC
Malmoe
19:00
HV 71
Leksands
19:00
Linkoeping
Oerebro HK
19:00
Luleaa
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Vaexjoe
Djurgaarden
Thursday, 27 October 2016
19:00
Brynaes
HV 71
19:00
Djurgaarden
Roegle
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Froelunda HC
19:00
Malmoe
Vaexjoe
19:00
Oerebro HK
Luleaa
19:00
Skellefteaa
Linkoeping
Saturday, 29 October 2016
16:00
Faerjestad
Leksands
16:00
Froelunda HC
Skellefteaa
16:00
HV 71
Brynaes
16:00
Luleaa
Linkoeping
18:30
Malmoe
Karlskrona HK
18:30
Vaexjoe
Oerebro HK
Sunday, 30 October 2016
16:00
Leksands
Faerjestad
Thursday, 10 November 2016
19:00
Djurgaarden
Froelunda HC
19:00
Leksands
Brynaes
19:00
Linkoeping
Faerjestad
19:00
Luleaa
Malmoe
19:00
Oerebro HK
Karlskrona HK
Friday, 11 November 2016
19:00
HV 71
Vaexjoe
19:00
Roegle
Skellefteaa
Saturday, 12 November 2016
16:00
Faerjestad
Malmoe
16:00
Karlskrona HK
Froelunda HC
16:00
Leksands
Luleaa
18:30
Brynaes
Djurgaarden
18:30
Oerebro HK
Linkoeping
18:30
Skellefteaa
Roegle
18:30
Vaexjoe
HV 71
Monday, 14 November 2016
19:00
Malmoe
Roegle
Tuesday, 15 November 2016
19:00
Djurgaarden
Skellefteaa
19:00
Froelunda HC
Oerebro HK
19:00
HV 71
Faerjestad
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Brynaes
19:00
Linkoeping
Leksands
19:00
Luleaa
Vaexjoe
Thursday, 17 November 2016
19:00
Faerjestad
Froelunda HC
19:00
Linkoeping
Brynaes
19:00
Oerebro HK
Djurgaarden
19:00
Roegle
Luleaa
19:00
Skellefteaa
HV 71
19:00
Vaexjoe
Malmoe
Friday, 18 November 2016
19:00
Brynaes
Linkoeping
19:00
Leksands
Karlskrona HK
Saturday, 19 November 2016
16:00
Froelunda HC
HV 71
16:00
Malmoe
Djurgaarden
16:00
Roegle
Faerjestad
18:30
Karlskrona HK
Leksands
18:30
Luleaa
Oerebro HK
18:30
Vaexjoe
Skellefteaa
Tuesday, 22 November 2016
19:00
Brynaes
Oerebro HK
19:00
Djurgaarden
Luleaa
19:00
Faerjestad
Skellefteaa
19:00
Froelunda HC
Malmoe
19:00
Leksands
Vaexjoe
19:00
Linkoeping
Roegle
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
19:00
HV 71
Karlskrona HK
Thursday, 24 November 2016
19:00
Malmoe
Brynaes
19:00
Oerebro HK
Faerjestad
19:00
Roegle
Froelunda HC
19:00
Skellefteaa
Leksands
19:00
Vaexjoe
Linkoeping
Friday, 25 November 2016
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Djurgaarden
19:00
Luleaa
HV 71
Saturday, 26 November 2016
16:00
Faerjestad
Vaexjoe
16:00
Linkoeping
Froelunda HC
16:00
Roegle
Brynaes
16:00
Skellefteaa
Oerebro HK
18:30
HV 71
Luleaa
Sunday, 27 November 2016
16:00
Djurgaarden
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Leksands
Malmoe
Thursday, 1 December 2016
19:00
Brynaes
Skellefteaa
19:00
HV 71
Djurgaarden
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Faerjestad
19:00
Linkoeping
Malmoe
19:00
Oerebro HK
Leksands
19:00
Vaexjoe
Roegle
Friday, 2 December 2016
19:00
Froelunda HC
Luleaa
Saturday, 3 December 2016
16:00
Brynaes
Vaexjoe
16:00
Faerjestad
Djurgaarden
16:00
Skellefteaa
Karlskrona HK
18:30
Luleaa
Froelunda HC
18:30
Oerebro HK
HV 71
Sunday, 4 December 2016
16:00
Leksands
Roegle
Monday, 5 December 2016
19:00
Malmoe
Linkoeping
Tuesday, 6 December 2016
19:00
Roegle
Leksands
Thursday, 8 December 2016
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Linkoeping
19:00
Leksands
Froelunda HC
19:00
Malmoe
HV 71
19:00
Skellefteaa
Luleaa
19:00
Vaexjoe
Djurgaarden
Friday, 9 December 2016
19:00
Faerjestad
Brynaes
19:00
Roegle
Oerebro HK
Saturday, 10 December 2016
16:00
Djurgaarden
Leksands
16:00
Froelunda HC
Vaexjoe
16:00
HV 71
Linkoeping
16:00
Karlskrona HK
Luleaa
18:30
Brynaes
Faerjestad
18:30
Oerebro HK
Roegle
Sunday, 11 December 2016
16:00
Malmoe
Skellefteaa
Tuesday, 20 December 2016
19:00
Brynaes
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Faerjestad
Oerebro HK
19:00
Froelunda HC
HV 71
19:00
Linkoeping
Vaexjoe
19:00
Luleaa
Djurgaarden
Wednesday, 21 December 2016
19:00
Skellefteaa
Malmoe
Monday, 26 December 2016
16:00
Djurgaarden
Vaexjoe
16:00
Faerjestad
Roegle
16:00
Froelunda HC
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Leksands
Luleaa
16:00
Malmoe
Linkoeping
18:30
Brynaes
HV 71
18:30
Oerebro HK
Skellefteaa
Wednesday, 28 December 2016
19:00
Faerjestad
Linkoeping
19:00
Froelunda HC
Luleaa
19:00
HV 71
Malmoe
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Djurgaarden
19:00
Oerebro HK
Vaexjoe
19:00
Roegle
Brynaes
19:00
Skellefteaa
Leksands
Friday, 30 December 2016
19:00
Djurgaarden
Froelunda HC
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Roegle
19:00
Leksands
Faerjestad
19:00
Linkoeping
HV 71
19:00
Luleaa
Brynaes
19:00
Malmoe
Oerebro HK
19:00
Vaexjoe
Skellefteaa
Tuesday, 3 January 2017
19:00
Froelunda HC
Faerjestad
19:00
Linkoeping
Skellefteaa
Thursday, 5 January 2017
19:00
Brynaes
Faerjestad
19:00
Djurgaarden
Linkoeping
19:00
HV 71
Vaexjoe
19:00
Luleaa
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Skellefteaa
Roegle
Friday, 6 January 2017
19:00
Malmoe
Leksands
19:00
Oerebro HK
Froelunda HC
Saturday, 7 January 2017
16:00
Brynaes
Vaexjoe
16:00
Faerjestad
Skellefteaa
16:00
Karlskrona HK
HV 71
16:00
Linkoeping
Luleaa
16:00
Roegle
Djurgaarden
18:30
Froelunda HC
Oerebro HK
18:30
Leksands
Malmoe
Thursday, 12 January 2017
19:00
Djurgaarden
Brynaes
19:00
Linkoeping
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Luleaa
Skellefteaa
19:00
Malmoe
Faerjestad
19:00
Oerebro HK
Leksands
19:00
Vaexjoe
Froelunda HC
Friday, 13 January 2017
19:00
Roegle
HV 71
Saturday, 14 January 2017
16:00
Brynaes
Djurgaarden
16:00
Malmoe
Luleaa
16:00
Skellefteaa
Karlskrona HK
18:30
HV 71
Roegle
18:30
Oerebro HK
Linkoeping
18:30
Vaexjoe
Leksands
Thursday, 19 January 2017
19:00
Brynaes
Oerebro HK
19:00
Djurgaarden
HV 71
19:00
Faerjestad
Luleaa
19:00
Froelunda HC
Skellefteaa
19:00
Leksands
Linkoeping
19:00
Roegle
Malmoe
Friday, 20 January 2017
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Vaexjoe
Saturday, 21 January 2017
16:00
Djurgaarden
Leksands
16:00
Linkoeping
Roegle
16:00
Luleaa
Faerjestad
16:00
Skellefteaa
Brynaes
18:30
HV 71
Oerebro HK
18:30
Vaexjoe
Karlskrona HK
Tuesday, 24 January 2017
19:00
Froelunda HC
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Roegle
Djurgaarden
19:00
Skellefteaa
HV 71
Thursday, 26 January 2017
19:00
Djurgaarden
Faerjestad
19:00
Froelunda HC
Brynaes
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Malmoe
19:00
Linkoeping
Skellefteaa
19:00
Oerebro HK
Luleaa
19:00
Vaexjoe
Roegle
Friday, 27 January 2017
19:00
HV 71
Leksands
Saturday, 28 January 2017
16:00
Faerjestad
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Oerebro HK
Djurgaarden
18:30
Brynaes
Malmoe
18:30
Leksands
HV 71
18:30
Luleaa
Vaexjoe
18:30
Roegle
Froelunda HC
Tuesday, 31 January 2017
19:00
Brynaes
Skellefteaa
19:00
Djurgaarden
HV 71
19:00
Leksands
Linkoeping
19:00
Malmoe
Luleaa
19:00
Oerebro HK
Faerjestad
19:00
Roegle
Vaexjoe
Thursday, 2 February 2017
19:00
Faerjestad
Leksands
19:00
HV 71
Roegle
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Oerebro HK
19:00
Linkoeping
Djurgaarden
19:00
Luleaa
Brynaes
19:00
Vaexjoe
Froelunda HC
Friday, 3 February 2017
19:00
Skellefteaa
Malmoe
Saturday, 4 February 2017
16:00
Djurgaarden
Roegle
16:00
HV 71
Linkoeping
16:00
Leksands
Oerebro HK
18:30
Brynaes
Luleaa
18:30
Karlskrona HK
Vaexjoe
18:30
Malmoe
Skellefteaa
Sunday, 5 February 2017
16:00
Froelunda HC
Faerjestad
Tuesday, 14 February 2017
19:00
Djurgaarden
Brynaes
19:00
Leksands
HV 71
19:00
Linkoeping
Luleaa
19:00
Malmoe
Froelunda HC
19:00
Oerebro HK
Skellefteaa
19:00
Vaexjoe
Faerjestad
Wednesday, 15 February 2017
19:00
Roegle
Karlskrona HK
Thursday, 16 February 2017
19:00
Brynaes
Leksands
19:00
Froelunda HC
Djurgaarden
19:00
HV 71
Malmoe
19:00
Luleaa
Oerebro HK
19:00
Skellefteaa
Vaexjoe
Friday, 17 February 2017
19:00
Faerjestad
Roegle
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Linkoeping
Saturday, 18 February 2017
16:00
Leksands
Vaexjoe
16:00
Luleaa
Froelunda HC
16:00
Malmoe
Brynaes
16:00
Skellefteaa
Djurgaarden
18:30
Linkoeping
Karlskrona HK
18:30
Oerebro HK
HV 71
18:30
Roegle
Faerjestad
Tuesday, 21 February 2017
19:00
Djurgaarden
Faerjestad
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Malmoe
19:00
Oerebro HK
Brynaes
19:00
Roegle
Linkoeping
19:00
Vaexjoe
Luleaa
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
19:00
HV 71
Froelunda HC
19:00
Leksands
Skellefteaa
Thursday, 23 February 2017
19:00
Brynaes
Roegle
19:00
Faerjestad
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Linkoeping
Oerebro HK
19:00
Luleaa
Djurgaarden
19:00
Malmoe
Vaexjoe
Friday, 24 February 2017
19:00
Froelunda HC
Leksands
19:00
HV 71
Skellefteaa
Saturday, 25 February 2017
16:00
Djurgaarden
Oerebro HK
16:00
Faerjestad
Linkoeping
16:00
Karlskrona HK
Luleaa
16:00
Malmoe
Roegle
18:30
Leksands
Froelunda HC
18:30
Vaexjoe
Brynaes
Tuesday, 28 February 2017
19:00
Froelunda HC
Linkoeping
19:00
HV 71
Brynaes
19:00
Leksands
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Luleaa
Roegle
19:00
Skellefteaa
Faerjestad
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
19:00
Djurgaarden
Vaexjoe
19:00
Oerebro HK
Malmoe
Thursday, 2 March 2017
19:00
Brynaes
Froelunda HC
19:00
Faerjestad
Luleaa
19:00
Karlskrona HK
HV 71
19:00
Roegle
Leksands
19:00
Skellefteaa
Linkoeping
Friday, 3 March 2017
19:00
Malmoe
Djurgaarden
19:00
Vaexjoe
Oerebro HK
Saturday, 4 March 2017
16:00
Faerjestad
HV 71
16:00
Froelunda HC
Roegle
16:00
Karlskrona HK
Skellefteaa
16:00
Luleaa
Leksands
18:30
Djurgaarden
Malmoe
18:30
Oerebro HK
Vaexjoe
Sunday, 5 March 2017
16:00
Linkoeping
Brynaes
Tuesday, 7 March 2017
19:00
Brynaes
Karlskrona HK
19:00
HV 71
Luleaa
19:00
Leksands
Djurgaarden
19:00
Malmoe
Faerjestad
19:00
Roegle
Oerebro HK
19:00
Skellefteaa
Froelunda HC
19:00
Vaexjoe
Linkoeping
Thursday, 9 March 2017
19:00
HV 71
Faerjestad
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Oerebro HK
19:00
Leksands
Brynaes
19:00
Linkoeping
Froelunda HC
19:00
Luleaa
Roegle
19:00
Skellefteaa
Djurgaarden
19:00
Vaexjoe
Malmoe