LiveFootball Hockey : Sweden

Allsvenskan live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

22:03 (GMT+2)

24 July 2014

League Table

Sweden – Allsvenskan

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1AIK000000000
1Almtuna000000000
1Asploeven HC000000000
1BIK Karlskoga000000000
1Bjorkloven000000000
1HC Vita Hasten000000000
1Karlskrona HK000000000
1Malmo000000000
1Mora000000000
1Oskarshamn000000000
1Rogle000000000
1Sodertalje000000000
1Timraa000000000
1Vaesteraas000000000

Fixtures

Sweden – Allsvenskan

Wednesday, 10 September 2014
19:00
Timraa
Mora
Thursday, 11 September 2014
19:00
AIK
Sodertalje
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Asploeven HC
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Almtuna
19:00
Malmo
Bjorkloven
19:00
Vaesteraas
HC Vita Hasten
Friday, 12 September 2014
19:00
Mora
Oskarshamn
19:00
Rogle
Timraa
Saturday, 13 September 2014
18:30
Almtuna
BIK Karlskoga
18:30
Asploeven HC
AIK
18:30
HC Vita Hasten
Malmo
18:30
Sodertalje
Vaesteraas
Sunday, 14 September 2014
16:00
Bjorkloven
Rogle
16:00
Oskarshamn
Karlskrona HK
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
19:00
AIK
Almtuna
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Oskarshamn
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Timraa
19:00
Malmo
Sodertalje
19:00
Mora
Rogle
19:00
Vaesteraas
Asploeven HC
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
Bjorkloven
Thursday, 18 September 2014
19:00
Almtuna
Vaesteraas
19:00
Asploeven HC
Malmo
19:00
Oskarshamn
AIK
19:00
Rogle
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Timraa
BIK Karlskoga
Friday, 19 September 2014
19:00
Bjorkloven
Mora
19:00
Sodertalje
HC Vita Hasten
Saturday, 20 September 2014
16:00
AIK
Timraa
16:00
BIK Karlskoga
Rogle
16:00
Malmo
Almtuna
Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:00
HC Vita Hasten
Asploeven HC
Monday, 22 September 2014
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Mora
19:00
Sodertalje
Bjorkloven
19:00
Vaesteraas
Oskarshamn
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
19:00
Asploeven HC
Sodertalje
19:00
Bjorkloven
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Mora
BIK Karlskoga
19:00
Oskarshamn
Malmo
19:00
Rogle
AIK
19:00
Timraa
Vaesteraas
Thursday, 25 September 2014
19:00
Almtuna
HC Vita Hasten
Friday, 26 September 2014
19:00
Asploeven HC
Bjorkloven
19:00
Malmo
Timraa
19:00
Vaesteraas
Rogle
Saturday, 27 September 2014
16:00
AIK
Mora
16:00
HC Vita Hasten
Oskarshamn
16:00
Sodertalje
Almtuna
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
19:00
Almtuna
Asploeven HC
19:00
Bjorkloven
BIK Karlskoga
19:00
Karlskrona HK
AIK
19:00
Mora
Vaesteraas
19:00
Oskarshamn
Sodertalje
19:00
Rogle
Malmo
19:00
Timraa
HC Vita Hasten
Thursday, 2 October 2014
19:00
AIK
BIK Karlskoga
19:00
Almtuna
Bjorkloven
19:00
Asploeven HC
Oskarshamn
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
Rogle
19:00
Malmo
Mora
19:00
Sodertalje
Timraa
19:00
Vaesteraas
Karlskrona HK
Saturday, 4 October 2014
16:00
BIK Karlskoga
Vaesteraas
16:00
Bjorkloven
AIK
16:00
Karlskrona HK
Malmo
16:00
Rogle
Sodertalje
16:00
Timraa
Asploeven HC
Sunday, 5 October 2014
16:00
Mora
HC Vita Hasten
16:00
Oskarshamn
Almtuna
Monday, 6 October 2014
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Karlskrona HK
Tuesday, 7 October 2014
19:00
AIK
HC Vita Hasten
Wednesday, 8 October 2014
19:00
Almtuna
Mora
19:00
Asploeven HC
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Malmo
Vaesteraas
19:00
Rogle
Oskarshamn
19:00
Sodertalje
BIK Karlskoga
19:00
Timraa
Bjorkloven
Friday, 10 October 2014
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Malmo
BIK Karlskoga
19:00
Oskarshamn
Bjorkloven
19:00
Sodertalje
Mora
19:00
Vaesteraas
AIK
Saturday, 11 October 2014
16:00
Almtuna
Timraa
16:00
Asploeven HC
Rogle
Tuesday, 14 October 2014
19:00
AIK
Malmo
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
HC Vita Hasten
19:00
Bjorkloven
Vaesteraas
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Sodertalje
19:00
Mora
Asploeven HC
19:00
Rogle
Almtuna
19:00
Timraa
Oskarshamn
Thursday, 16 October 2014
19:00
Almtuna
Karlskrona HK
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Asploeven HC
19:00
Bjorkloven
Malmo
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
Vaesteraas
19:00
Oskarshamn
Mora
19:00
Sodertalje
AIK
19:00
Timraa
Rogle
Saturday, 18 October 2014
16:00
AIK
Asploeven HC
16:00
BIK Karlskoga
Almtuna
16:00
Karlskrona HK
Oskarshamn
16:00
Malmo
HC Vita Hasten
16:00
Mora
Timraa
16:00
Rogle
Bjorkloven
Monday, 20 October 2014
19:00
Vaesteraas
Sodertalje
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
19:00
Malmo
Rogle
19:00
Oskarshamn
BIK Karlskoga
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
19:00
Asploeven HC
Vaesteraas
19:00
Bjorkloven
HC Vita Hasten
19:00
Timraa
Karlskrona HK
Thursday, 23 October 2014
19:00
Almtuna
AIK
19:00
Rogle
Mora
19:00
Sodertalje
Malmo
Friday, 24 October 2014
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Timraa
Saturday, 25 October 2014
16:00
HC Vita Hasten
Sodertalje
16:00
Karlskrona HK
Rogle
16:00
Mora
Bjorkloven
Sunday, 26 October 2014
16:00
AIK
Oskarshamn
16:00
Malmo
Asploeven HC
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
19:00
Almtuna
Malmo
19:00
Asploeven HC
HC Vita Hasten
19:00
Bjorkloven
Sodertalje
19:00
Mora
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Oskarshamn
Vaesteraas
19:00
Rogle
BIK Karlskoga
19:00
Timraa
AIK
Thursday, 30 October 2014
19:00
AIK
Rogle
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Mora
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
Almtuna
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Bjorkloven
19:00
Malmo
Oskarshamn
19:00
Sodertalje
Asploeven HC
19:00
Vaesteraas
Timraa
Saturday, 1 November 2014
16:00
Almtuna
Sodertalje
16:00
Bjorkloven
Asploeven HC
16:00
Karlskrona HK
BIK Karlskoga
16:00
Mora
AIK
16:00
Oskarshamn
HC Vita Hasten
16:00
Rogle
Vaesteraas
16:00
Timraa
Malmo
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
19:00
AIK
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Asploeven HC
Almtuna
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Bjorkloven
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
Timraa
19:00
Sodertalje
Oskarshamn
19:00
Vaesteraas
Mora
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
19:00
Almtuna
Bjorkloven
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
AIK
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Vaesteraas
19:00
Oskarshamn
Asploeven HC
19:00
Rogle
HC Vita Hasten
Wednesday, 12 November 2014
19:00
Malmo
Mora
19:00
Timraa
Sodertalje
Thursday, 13 November 2014
19:00
Vaesteraas
BIK Karlskoga
Friday, 14 November 2014
19:00
Almtuna
Oskarshamn
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
Mora
Saturday, 15 November 2014
16:00
Asploeven HC
Timraa
16:00
Malmo
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Sodertalje
Rogle
Sunday, 16 November 2014
16:00
AIK
Bjorkloven
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
19:00
Oskarshamn
Rogle
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Sodertalje
19:00
Bjorkloven
Timraa
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
AIK
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Asploeven HC
19:00
Mora
Almtuna
Thursday, 20 November 2014
19:00
Vaesteraas
Malmo
Friday, 21 November 2014
19:00
Bjorkloven
Oskarshamn
19:00
Karlskrona HK
HC Vita Hasten
19:00
Mora
Sodertalje
19:00
Rogle
Asploeven HC
19:00
Timraa
Almtuna
Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
AIK
Vaesteraas
16:00
BIK Karlskoga
Malmo
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
19:00
Almtuna
Rogle
19:00
Asploeven HC
Mora
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
BIK Karlskoga
19:00
Malmo
AIK
19:00
Oskarshamn
Timraa
19:00
Sodertalje
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Vaesteraas
Bjorkloven
Thursday, 27 November 2014
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Almtuna
19:00
Mora
Oskarshamn
19:00
Rogle
Timraa
19:00
Vaesteraas
HC Vita Hasten
Saturday, 29 November 2014
16:00
Almtuna
BIK Karlskoga
16:00
Asploeven HC
AIK
16:00
Bjorkloven
Rogle
16:00
HC Vita Hasten
Malmo
16:00
Oskarshamn
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Sodertalje
Vaesteraas
16:00
Timraa
Mora
Monday, 1 December 2014
19:00
AIK
Sodertalje
19:00
Malmo
Bjorkloven
19:00
Vaesteraas
Almtuna
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Oskarshamn
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
19:00
AIK
Almtuna
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
Bjorkloven
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Timraa
19:00
Malmo
Sodertalje
19:00
Mora
Rogle
19:00
Vaesteraas
Asploeven HC
Friday, 5 December 2014
19:00
Almtuna
Vaesteraas
19:00
Asploeven HC
Malmo
19:00
Bjorkloven
Mora
19:00
Oskarshamn
AIK
19:00
Sodertalje
HC Vita Hasten
19:00
Timraa
BIK Karlskoga
Saturday, 6 December 2014
16:00
Rogle
Karlskrona HK
Monday, 8 December 2014
19:00
Vaesteraas
Oskarshamn
Tuesday, 9 December 2014
19:00
AIK
Timraa
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Rogle
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
Asploeven HC
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Mora
19:00
Malmo
Almtuna
19:00
Sodertalje
Bjorkloven
Thursday, 11 December 2014
19:00
Almtuna
HC Vita Hasten
19:00
Asploeven HC
Sodertalje
19:00
Bjorkloven
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Mora
BIK Karlskoga
19:00
Oskarshamn
Malmo
19:00
Rogle
AIK
19:00
Timraa
Vaesteraas
Saturday, 13 December 2014
16:00
AIK
Mora
16:00
Asploeven HC
Bjorkloven
16:00
BIK Karlskoga
Karlskrona HK
16:00
HC Vita Hasten
Oskarshamn
16:00
Malmo
Timraa
16:00
Sodertalje
Almtuna
Tuesday, 16 December 2014
19:00
Almtuna
Asploeven HC
19:00
Bjorkloven
BIK Karlskoga
19:00
Karlskrona HK
AIK
19:00
Oskarshamn
Sodertalje
19:00
Rogle
Malmo
19:00
Timraa
HC Vita Hasten
19:00
Vaesteraas
Mora
Thursday, 18 December 2014
19:00
Asploeven HC
BIK Karlskoga
Saturday, 27 December 2014
16:00
AIK
BIK Karlskoga
16:00
Asploeven HC
Oskarshamn
16:00
Bjorkloven
Almtuna
16:00
HC Vita Hasten
Rogle
16:00
Mora
Malmo
16:00
Sodertalje
Timraa
16:00
Vaesteraas
Karlskrona HK
Monday, 29 December 2014
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Vaesteraas
19:00
Bjorkloven
AIK
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Malmo
19:00
Oskarshamn
Almtuna
19:00
Rogle
Sodertalje
19:00
Timraa
Asploeven HC
Tuesday, 30 December 2014
19:00
Mora
HC Vita Hasten
Saturday, 3 January 2015
16:00
Asploeven HC
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Malmo
Vaesteraas
16:00
Mora
Almtuna
16:00
Rogle
Oskarshamn
16:00
Sodertalje
BIK Karlskoga
16:00
Timraa
Bjorkloven
Sunday, 4 January 2015
16:00
AIK
HC Vita Hasten
Tuesday, 6 January 2015
16:00
Almtuna
Timraa
16:00
Asploeven HC
Rogle
16:00
HC Vita Hasten
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Malmo
BIK Karlskoga
16:00
Oskarshamn
Bjorkloven
16:00
Sodertalje
Mora
Thursday, 8 January 2015
19:00
Timraa
Oskarshamn
19:00
Vaesteraas
AIK
Friday, 9 January 2015
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
HC Vita Hasten
Saturday, 10 January 2015
16:00
AIK
Malmo
16:00
Bjorkloven
Vaesteraas
16:00
Karlskrona HK
Sodertalje
16:00
Mora
Asploeven HC
16:00
Rogle
Almtuna
Tuesday, 13 January 2015
19:00
Vaesteraas
Rogle
Wednesday, 14 January 2015
19:00
Sodertalje
AIK
Thursday, 15 January 2015
19:00
Asploeven HC
BIK Karlskoga
19:00
Bjorkloven
Malmo
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
Vaesteraas
19:00
Timraa
Rogle
Friday, 16 January 2015
19:00
Almtuna
Karlskrona HK
Saturday, 17 January 2015
16:00
Oskarshamn
Mora
Tuesday, 20 January 2015
19:00
AIK
Asploeven HC
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Oskarshamn
19:00
Malmo
HC Vita Hasten
19:00
Mora
Timraa
19:00
Rogle
Bjorkloven
19:00
Vaesteraas
Sodertalje
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Almtuna
Thursday, 22 January 2015
19:00
Timraa
Karlskrona HK
Friday, 23 January 2015
19:00
Almtuna
AIK
19:00
Asploeven HC
Vaesteraas
19:00
Bjorkloven
HC Vita Hasten
19:00
Oskarshamn
BIK Karlskoga
Saturday, 24 January 2015
16:00
Rogle
Mora
16:00
Sodertalje
Malmo
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
19:00
AIK
Oskarshamn
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Timraa
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
Sodertalje
19:00
Malmo
Asploeven HC
19:00
Vaesteraas
Almtuna
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Rogle
19:00
Mora
Bjorkloven
Thursday, 29 January 2015
19:00
Timraa
AIK
Friday, 30 January 2015
19:00
Almtuna
Malmo
19:00
Asploeven HC
HC Vita Hasten
19:00
Bjorkloven
Sodertalje
19:00
Oskarshamn
Vaesteraas
Saturday, 31 January 2015
16:00
Mora
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Rogle
BIK Karlskoga
Tuesday, 3 February 2015
19:00
AIK
Rogle
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Mora
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
Almtuna
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Bjorkloven
19:00
Malmo
Oskarshamn
19:00
Sodertalje
Asploeven HC
19:00
Vaesteraas
Timraa
Tuesday, 10 February 2015
19:00
Almtuna
Sodertalje
19:00
Bjorkloven
Asploeven HC
19:00
Karlskrona HK
BIK Karlskoga
Wednesday, 11 February 2015
19:00
Oskarshamn
HC Vita Hasten
Thursday, 12 February 2015
19:00
Mora
AIK
19:00
Rogle
Vaesteraas
19:00
Timraa
Malmo
Friday, 13 February 2015
19:00
Asploeven HC
Almtuna
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Bjorkloven
Saturday, 14 February 2015
16:00
HC Vita Hasten
Timraa
16:00
Sodertalje
Oskarshamn
Sunday, 15 February 2015
16:00
AIK
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Mora
Vaesteraas
Monday, 16 February 2015
19:00
Malmo
Rogle
Tuesday, 17 February 2015
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
AIK
Wednesday, 18 February 2015
19:00
Bjorkloven
Almtuna
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Vaesteraas
19:00
Oskarshamn
Asploeven HC
19:00
Rogle
HC Vita Hasten
19:00
Timraa
Sodertalje
Thursday, 19 February 2015
19:00
Mora
Malmo
Friday, 20 February 2015
19:00
Almtuna
Oskarshamn
19:00
Sodertalje
Rogle
19:00
Vaesteraas
BIK Karlskoga
Saturday, 21 February 2015
16:00
AIK
Bjorkloven
16:00
Asploeven HC
Timraa
16:00
HC Vita Hasten
Mora
16:00
Malmo
Karlskrona HK
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
19:00
Almtuna
Mora
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Sodertalje
19:00
Bjorkloven
Timraa
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
AIK
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Asploeven HC
19:00
Oskarshamn
Rogle
19:00
Vaesteraas
Malmo
Thursday, 26 February 2015
19:00
AIK
Vaesteraas
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Malmo
19:00
Bjorkloven
Oskarshamn
19:00
Karlskrona HK
HC Vita Hasten
19:00
Mora
Sodertalje
19:00
Rogle
Asploeven HC
19:00
Timraa
Almtuna
Saturday, 28 February 2015
16:00
Almtuna
Rogle
16:00
Asploeven HC
Mora
16:00
HC Vita Hasten
BIK Karlskoga
16:00
Malmo
AIK
16:00
Oskarshamn
Timraa
16:00
Sodertalje
Karlskrona HK
16:00
Vaesteraas
Bjorkloven