LiveFootball Hockey : Sweden

Allsvenskan live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

20:36 (GMT+2)

1 September 2014

League Table

Sweden – Allsvenskan

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1AIK000000000
1Almtuna000000000
1Asploeven HC000000000
1BIK Karlskoga000000000
1Bjorkloven000000000
1HC Vita Hasten000000000
1Karlskrona HK000000000
1Malmo000000000
1Mora000000000
1Oskarshamn000000000
1Rogle000000000
1Sodertalje000000000
1Timraa000000000
1Vaesteraas000000000

Fixtures

Sweden – Allsvenskan

Wednesday, 10 September 2014
19:00
Timraa
Mora
Thursday, 11 September 2014
19:00
AIK
Sodertalje
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Asploeven HC
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Almtuna
19:00
Malmo
Bjorkloven
19:00
Vaesteraas
HC Vita Hasten
Friday, 12 September 2014
19:00
Mora
Oskarshamn
19:00
Rogle
Timraa
Saturday, 13 September 2014
16:00
Almtuna
BIK Karlskoga
18:30
Asploeven HC
AIK
18:30
HC Vita Hasten
Malmo
18:30
Sodertalje
Vaesteraas
Sunday, 14 September 2014
16:00
Bjorkloven
Rogle
16:00
Oskarshamn
Karlskrona HK
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
19:00
AIK
Almtuna
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Oskarshamn
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Timraa
19:00
Malmo
Sodertalje
19:00
Mora
Rogle
19:00
Vaesteraas
Asploeven HC
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
19:00
HC Vita Hasten
Bjorkloven
Thursday, 18 September 2014
19:00
Almtuna
Vaesteraas
19:00
Asploeven HC
Malmo
19:00
Oskarshamn
AIK
19:00
Rogle
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Timraa
BIK Karlskoga
Friday, 19 September 2014
19:00
Bjorkloven
Mora
19:00
Sodertalje
HC Vita Hasten
Saturday, 20 September 2014
16:00
BIK Karlskoga
Rogle
16:00
Malmo
Almtuna
18:30
AIK
Timraa
Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:00
HC Vita Hasten
Asploeven HC
Monday, 22 September 2014
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Mora
19:00
Sodertalje
Bjorkloven
19:00
Vaesteraas
Oskarshamn
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
19:00
Asploeven HC
Sodertalje
19:00
Bjorkloven
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Mora
BIK Karlskoga
19:00
Oskarshamn
Malmo
19:00
Rogle
AIK
19:00
Timraa
Vaesteraas
Thursday, 25 September 2014
19:00
Almtuna
HC Vita Hasten
Friday, 26 September 2014
19:00
Asploeven HC
Bjorkloven
19:00
Malmo
Timraa
19:00
Vaesteraas
Rogle
Saturday, 27 September 2014
16:00
AIK
Mora
16:00
HC Vita Hasten
Oskarshamn
16:00
Sodertalje
Almtuna
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
19:00
Almtuna
Asploeven HC
19:00
Bjorkloven
BIK Karlskoga
19:00
Karlskrona HK
AIK
19:00
Mora
Vaesteraas
19:00
Oskarshamn
Sodertalje
19:00
Rogle
Malmo
19:00
Timraa
HC Vita Hasten