LiveFootball Hockey : Sweden

HockeyAllsvenskan live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

13:33 (GMT+2)

27 May 2018

League Table

Sweden – HockeyAllsvenskan

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Timraa5226771213499+3599
2Leksands52263716147114+3391
3AIK52236419149128+2185
4Almtuna52216718135143–882
5Bjoerkloeven52206818136133+380
6Pantern521810519138140–279
7Oskarshamn52197818148159–1179
8Soedertaelje52196621130141–1175
9HC Vita Haesten52186721119137–1873
10MoDo52197125134123+1172
11Tingsryd52185722125136–1171
12BIK Karlskoga52168721126149–2371
13Vaesterviks IK52193624133142–969
14Troja/Ljungby52148822142152–1066

Results

Sweden – HockeyAllsvenskan

Wednesday, 7 March 2018
F
T
AIK
Troja/Ljungby
 5 
3
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
O
T
Almtuna
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
F
T
Oskarshamn
Leksands
 1 
1
0
0
 6 
1
1
4
F
T
Soedertaelje
Pantern
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Timraa
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Tingsryd
MoDo
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
BIK Karlskoga
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
Sunday, 4 March 2018
A
P
Bjoerkloeven
Vaesterviks IK
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
MoDo
Timraa
 2 
2
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
A
P
Oskarshamn
Troja/Ljungby
 5 
1
2
1
0
1
 4 
1
0
3
0
0
F
T
Pantern
Tingsryd
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
2
0
2
F
T
Soedertaelje
Almtuna
 2 
0
1
1
 8 
2
2
4
O
T
AIK
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
Leksands
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
Friday, 2 March 2018
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
Oskarshamn
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
AIK
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Pantern
 4 
1
0
3
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Leksands
Timraa
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
A
P
MoDo
Almtuna
 4 
2
1
0
0
1
 3 
1
0
2
0
0
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
Tingsryd
 3 
0
2
1
 6 
4
1
1
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
Soedertaelje
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
Tuesday, 27 February 2018
F
T
AIK
Leksands
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
0
3
0
F
T
Almtuna
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Oskarshamn
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
1
0
3
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Pantern
MoDo
 1 
1
0
0
 6 
0
2
4
F
T
Soedertaelje
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
0
3
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Timraa
BIK Karlskoga
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Tingsryd
Bjoerkloeven
 5 
0
4
1
 2 
0
1
1
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
Leksands
Tingsryd
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
0
1
1
O
T
Vaesterviks IK
Timraa
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
Friday, 23 February 2018
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
AIK
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
O
T
Bjoerkloeven
Almtuna
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
F
T
Oskarshamn
Soedertaelje
 6 
0
1
5
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
Troja/Ljungby
Pantern
 4 
0
2
2
0
0
 5 
3
0
1
0
1
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
F
T
AIK
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
1
0
3
 7 
0
4
3
F
T
Almtuna
Leksands
 0 
0
0
0
 9 
2
4
3
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Troja/Ljungby
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Pantern
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Timraa
Oskarshamn
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
F
T
Tingsryd
BIK Karlskoga
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
2
0
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Soedertaelje
MoDo
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
HC Vita Haesten
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
Saturday, 17 February 2018
O
T
BIK Karlskoga
Almtuna
 5 
0
3
1
1
 4 
2
1
1
0
F
T
Oskarshamn
AIK
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Timraa
Soedertaelje
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
MoDo
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
0
1
1
Friday, 16 February 2018
F
T
Leksands
Pantern
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
Tingsryd
 4 
2
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
Thursday, 15 February 2018
A
P
AIK
Timraa
 6 
3
1
1
0
1
 5 
0
2
3
0
0
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
F
T
Almtuna
Vaesterviks IK
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
A
P
Bjoerkloeven
MoDo
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Leksands
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
2
0
0
O
T
Pantern
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
2
1
1
0
 5 
2
2
0
1
F
T
Tingsryd
Oskarshamn
 3 
2
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
Tuesday, 13 February 2018
F
T
Soedertaelje
Troja/Ljungby
 4 
1
1
2
 3 
0
1
2
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
MoDo
HC Vita Haesten
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
Saturday, 10 February 2018
O
T
Oskarshamn
Almtuna
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
1
2
0
1
O
T
Vaesterviks IK
Pantern
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
Friday, 9 February 2018
F
T
AIK
Soedertaelje
 6 
3
0
3
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
0
2
2
A
P
Bjoerkloeven
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
F
T
Leksands
MoDo
 4 
0
4
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Timraa
Tingsryd
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
Wednesday, 7 February 2018
F
T
Almtuna
Timraa
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
A
P
BIK Karlskoga
MoDo
 2 
2
0
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
F
T
Soedertaelje
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
O
T
Tingsryd
AIK
 1 
0
0
1
0
 2 
1
0
0
1
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
Leksands
 6 
0
5
1
 1 
0
1
0
Tuesday, 6 February 2018
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Vaesterviks IK
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
2
1
2
Monday, 5 February 2018
O
T
Pantern
Oskarshamn
 5 
1
2
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
0
Saturday, 3 February 2018
F
T
AIK
Almtuna
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
2
0
A
P
Vaesterviks IK
MoDo
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
Troja/Ljungby
 6 
1
2
3
 2 
0
1
1
Friday, 2 February 2018
F
T
Leksands
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
2
0
2
F
T
Oskarshamn
HC Vita Haesten
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Timraa
Pantern
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Tingsryd
Soedertaelje
 5 
1
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
Wednesday, 31 January 2018
O
T
Almtuna
Tingsryd
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
BIK Karlskoga
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Timraa
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
MoDo
Oskarshamn
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Pantern
AIK
 3 
0
2
1
 5 
1
1
3
F
T
Soedertaelje
Leksands
 3 
2
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
Vaesterviks IK
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
0
2
1
Monday, 29 January 2018
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
Oskarshamn
 4 
1
0
3
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Tingsryd
 3 
2
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
Troja/Ljungby
Timraa
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
MoDo
AIK
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Pantern
Almtuna
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
0
3
1
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
Soedertaelje
 2 
0
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Leksands
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
1
0
0
Friday, 26 January 2018
F
T
AIK
MoDo
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
A
P
Oskarshamn
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
O
T
Soedertaelje
BIK Karlskoga
 3 
0
2
1
0
 4 
2
0
1
1
A
P
Timraa
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
Tingsryd
HC Vita Haesten
 3 
0
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
Leksands
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
0
3
Thursday, 25 January 2018
F
T
Almtuna
Pantern
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
Vaesterviks IK
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
Timraa
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Leksands
Oskarshamn
 4 
1
1
2
 5 
3
1
1
F
T
MoDo
Tingsryd
 5 
1
0
4
 2 
1
0
1
O
T
Troja/Ljungby
AIK
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
Tuesday, 23 January 2018
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Almtuna
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Pantern
Soedertaelje
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
1
1
2
Saturday, 20 January 2018
O
T
Troja/Ljungby
Oskarshamn
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
F
T
Leksands
BIK Karlskoga
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
Friday, 19 January 2018
A
P
Almtuna
Soedertaelje
 3 
0
1
2
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
O
T
HC Vita Haesten
AIK
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
F
T
Timraa
MoDo
 2 
0
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Tingsryd
Pantern
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
Bjoerkloeven
 5 
1
3
1
 3 
1
0
2
Wednesday, 17 January 2018
O
T
AIK
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
F
T
Almtuna
MoDo
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Pantern
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Soedertaelje
Vaesterviks IK
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Timraa
Leksands
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Tingsryd
Troja/Ljungby
 5 
1
0
4
 2 
1
1
0
Tuesday, 16 January 2018
O
T
Oskarshamn
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
3
1
0
0
 5 
2
1
1
1
Monday, 15 January 2018
O
T
Bjoerkloeven
Pantern
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
Saturday, 13 January 2018
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
Timraa
 4 
2
2
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
MoDo
Pantern
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
2
0
Friday, 12 January 2018
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
Tingsryd
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Soedertaelje
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
3
1
1
F
T
Leksands
AIK
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
3
0
0
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
Almtuna
 5 
0
2
3
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
Oskarshamn
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
Wednesday, 10 January 2018
F
T
AIK
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
1
0
3
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Almtuna
Bjoerkloeven
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
0
3
F
T
Soedertaelje
Oskarshamn
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Timraa
Vaesterviks IK
 7 
2
5
0
 2 
0
1
1
O
T
Tingsryd
Leksands
 4 
0
3
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
Tuesday, 9 January 2018
O
T
HC Vita Haesten
MoDo
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
F
T
Pantern
Troja/Ljungby
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
Monday, 8 January 2018
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
Tingsryd
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
Sunday, 7 January 2018
O
T
Bjoerkloeven
Soedertaelje
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
1
Saturday, 6 January 2018
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
HC Vita Haesten
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
A
P
Vaesterviks IK
AIK
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
Friday, 5 January 2018
F
T
Leksands
Almtuna
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
MoDo
Soedertaelje
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Oskarshamn
Timraa
 3 
1
2
0
 4 
0
3
1
Wednesday, 3 January 2018
O
T
AIK
Oskarshamn
 5 
3
0
2
0
 6 
0
3
2
1
A
P
Almtuna
BIK Karlskoga
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
O
T
HC Vita Haesten
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
F
T
MoDo
Troja/Ljungby
 6 
1
2
3
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Pantern
Leksands
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
1
2
2
F
T
Soedertaelje
Timraa
 4 
0
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
Tingsryd
Vaesterviks IK
 3 
2
0
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
Saturday, 30 December 2017
F
T
MoDo
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
1
2
Friday, 29 December 2017
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
Pantern
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Leksands
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Oskarshamn
Tingsryd
 3 
2
0
1
 5 
1
3
1
A
P
Timraa
AIK
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
Soedertaelje
 6 
0
2
4
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Vaesterviks IK
Almtuna
 4 
0
2
1
1
 3 
1
0
2
0
Wednesday, 27 December 2017
F
T
Almtuna
Oskarshamn
 7 
1
4
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
BIK Karlskoga
 3 
2
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Pantern
Vaesterviks IK
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Soedertaelje
AIK
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Tingsryd
Timraa
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
Tuesday, 26 December 2017
F
T
MoDo
Leksands
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
Friday, 22 December 2017
F
T
AIK
Tingsryd
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Oskarshamn
Pantern
 0 
0
0
0
 8 
2
2
4
F
T
Timraa
Almtuna
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
2
1
2
Thursday, 21 December 2017
F
T
Leksands
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
0
0
3
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
MoDo
BIK Karlskoga
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
0
3
2
Wednesday, 20 December 2017
F
T
Almtuna
AIK
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Oskarshamn
 4 
2
0
2
 3 
1
1
1
O
T
Pantern
Timraa
 5 
0
1
3
1
 4 
1
0
3
0
A
P
Soedertaelje
Tingsryd
 4 
0
1
2
0
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
0
Monday, 18 December 2017
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
Leksands
 4 
1
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
MoDo
Vaesterviks IK
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
BIK Karlskoga
 6 
3
1
2
 2 
2
0
0
Saturday, 16 December 2017
A
P
BIK Karlskoga
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
F
T
Oskarshamn
MoDo
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
0
0
3
Friday, 15 December 2017
O
T
AIK
Pantern
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
F
T
Leksands
Soedertaelje
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Timraa
HC Vita Haesten
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
A
P
Tingsryd
Almtuna
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
Troja/Ljungby
 2 
1
1
0
 8 
2
1
5
Wednesday, 13 December 2017
A
P
BIK Karlskoga
Soedertaelje
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
Oskarshamn
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
HC Vita Haesten
Tingsryd
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
1
2
0
1
F
T
Leksands
Vaesterviks IK
 5 
2
1
2
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
MoDo
AIK
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Pantern
Almtuna
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
2
0
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
AIK
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Timraa
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
0
2
0
Friday, 8 December 2017
F
T
Almtuna
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Oskarshamn
Leksands
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Soedertaelje
Pantern
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Tingsryd
MoDo
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
BIK Karlskoga
 5 
0
2
3
 2 
2
0
0
Wednesday, 6 December 2017
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
AIK
 4 
0
3
1
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
Almtuna
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
A
P
Leksands
Tingsryd
 3 
2
0
1
0
0
 4 
2
1
0
0
1
O
T
Troja/Ljungby
Pantern
 2 
0
0
2
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
Timraa
 2 
0
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
Tuesday, 5 December 2017
F
T
MoDo
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
3
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
A
P
Oskarshamn
Soedertaelje
 5 
2
1
1
0
1
 4 
2
1
1
0
0
Monday, 4 December 2017
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
Timraa
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
Vaesterviks IK
 1 
0
0
1
 6 
1
2
3
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
Leksands
 1 
1
0
0
 5 
2
2
1
Friday, 1 December 2017
O
T
Oskarshamn
Troja/Ljungby
 2 
0
0
2
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
O
T
Pantern
Tingsryd
 3 
0
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
O
T
Soedertaelje
Almtuna
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
1
0
2
1
F
T
Timraa
MoDo
 4 
0
0
4
 1 
0
1
0
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
Oskarshamn
 5 
2
0
3
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
AIK
 4 
4
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Pantern
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Leksands
Timraa
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
0
2
1
A
P
Troja/Ljungby
Tingsryd
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
Soedertaelje
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
Tuesday, 28 November 2017
F
T
MoDo
Almtuna
 7 
1
3
3
 1 
1
0
0
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
AIK
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
A
P
Timraa
BIK Karlskoga
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Oskarshamn
Vaesterviks IK
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
AIK
Leksands
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Almtuna
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
MoDo
Pantern
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
2
A
P
Soedertaelje
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
0
2
1
0
1
 3 
2
0
1
0
0
F
T
Tingsryd
Bjoerkloeven
 6 
2
2
2
 3 
0
1
2
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
F
T
Almtuna
Leksands
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
1
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Pantern
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
O
T
Soedertaelje
MoDo
 3 
0
1
2
0
 4 
0
1
2
1
O
T
Timraa
Oskarshamn
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
F
T
Tingsryd
BIK Karlskoga
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
Monday, 20 November 2017
A
P
Troja/Ljungby
MoDo
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
AIK
Vaesterviks IK
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
HC Vita Haesten
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
Almtuna
 4 
2
0
2
 6 
1
4
1
Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
Leksands
Pantern
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
MoDo
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
0
3
0
F
T
Oskarshamn
AIK
 5 
0
1
4
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Timraa
Soedertaelje
 2 
2
0
0
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
Tingsryd
 5 
2
3
0
 1 
1
0
0
Wednesday, 15 November 2017
F
T
AIK
Timraa
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Leksands
 2 
1
0
1
 7 
2
2
3
O
T
Pantern
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
3
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
F
T
Soedertaelje
Troja/Ljungby
 5 
1
2
2
 4 
3
1
0
F
T
Tingsryd
Oskarshamn
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
Monday, 13 November 2017
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
Almtuna
 5 
1
1
3
 1 
0
0
1
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
AIK
Soedertaelje
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
0
0
4
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Leksands
MoDo
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Oskarshamn
Almtuna
 5 
0
2
3
 1 
1
0
0
Friday, 10 November 2017
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
Troja/Ljungby
 5 
3
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Timraa
Tingsryd
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
Pantern
 6 
3
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
F
T
Almtuna
Timraa
 5 
2
1
2
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
MoDo
BIK Karlskoga
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Tingsryd
AIK
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
O
T
Troja/Ljungby
Leksands
 5 
2
0
2
1
 4 
1
1
2
0
Tuesday, 7 November 2017
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
0
1
3
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Pantern
Oskarshamn
 4 
2
2
0
 3 
3
0
0
Monday, 6 November 2017
F
T
Soedertaelje
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
0
3
0
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
AIK
Almtuna
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
A
P
BIK Karlskoga
Troja/Ljungby
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
2
0
0
0
1
A
P
Leksands
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
Friday, 3 November 2017
O
T
Oskarshamn
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
2
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
O
T
Timraa
Pantern
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
F
T
Tingsryd
Soedertaelje
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
2
1
2
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
MoDo
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
1
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Timraa
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
MoDo
Oskarshamn
 5 
3
0
2
 3 
0
1
2
A
P
Soedertaelje
Leksands
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
0
3
1
 3 
1
0
2
Tuesday, 31 October 2017
F
T
Almtuna
Tingsryd
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
0
3
F
T
Pantern
AIK
 5 
3
0
2
 2 
1
1
0
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
AIK
MoDo
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Oskarshamn
Bjoerkloeven
 6 
2
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
Almtuna
Pantern
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Soedertaelje
BIK Karlskoga
 6 
2
0
4
 3 
1
1
1
O
T
Timraa
Troja/Ljungby
 1 
0
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
0
F
T
Tingsryd
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
Leksands
 1 
0
1
0
 6 
1
3
2
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
Vaesterviks IK
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
Timraa
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
3
0
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Almtuna
 7 
4
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
MoDo
Tingsryd
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
A
P
Pantern
Soedertaelje
 4 
1
3
0
0
0
 5 
0
1
3
0
1
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
AIK
 1 
0
0
1
 6 
2
2
2
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Leksands
Oskarshamn
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Almtuna
Soedertaelje
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
AIK
 2 
1
1
0
 8 
1
5
2
F
T
Leksands
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
1
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
MoDo
Timraa
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
Tingsryd
Pantern
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
Oskarshamn
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
3
0
1
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
F
T
AIK
Bjoerkloeven
 5 
1
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Oskarshamn
BIK Karlskoga
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Pantern
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
1
0
3
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Soedertaelje
Vaesterviks IK
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Timraa
Leksands
 3 
2
1
0
0
 4 
1
2
0
1
F
T
Tingsryd
Troja/Ljungby
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
1
0
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
F
T
Almtuna
MoDo
 4 
0
3
1
 2 
1
0
1
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
Timraa
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Leksands
AIK
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
Almtuna
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
3
0
A
P
Vaesterviks IK
Oskarshamn
 4 
0
0
3
0
1
 3 
1
0
2
0
0
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
Tingsryd
 6 
3
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Soedertaelje
 4 
2
0
2
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Pantern
MoDo
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
2
0
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
AIK
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
1
2
1
 7 
1
2
4
O
T
Almtuna
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
2
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
MoDo
 3 
1
0
2
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Pantern
Troja/Ljungby
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
1
1
1
O
T
Soedertaelje
Oskarshamn
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
F
T
Timraa
Vaesterviks IK
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Tingsryd
Leksands
 6 
1
2
3
 2 
1
1
0
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
Pantern
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
0
4
0
F
T
Leksands
Almtuna
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
MoDo
Soedertaelje
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
O
T
Troja/Ljungby
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
2
0
0
1
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
AIK
 2 
0
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
Tuesday, 10 October 2017
A
P
BIK Karlskoga
Tingsryd
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
Monday, 9 October 2017
O
T
HC Vita Haesten
Bjoerkloeven
 4 
3
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
F
T
Oskarshamn
Timraa
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Soedertaelje
Timraa
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
2
1
2
F
T
MoDo
Troja/Ljungby
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
2
0
1
Friday, 6 October 2017
F
T
AIK
Oskarshamn
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Almtuna
BIK Karlskoga
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
0
2
0
O
T
Pantern
Leksands
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
F
T
Tingsryd
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
0
1
3
 3 
0
2
1
Wednesday, 4 October 2017
F
T
Almtuna
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
2
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
MoDo
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Oskarshamn
Tingsryd
 3 
2
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Timraa
AIK
 4 
3
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
Soedertaelje
 4 
4
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
Tuesday, 3 October 2017
A
P
BIK Karlskoga
Pantern
 3 
0
3
0
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
O
T
Leksands
HC Vita Haesten
 1 
0
0
1
0
 2 
0
0
1
1
Saturday, 30 September 2017
O
T
Almtuna
Oskarshamn
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
O
T
MoDo
Leksands
 4 
0
1
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
Friday, 29 September 2017
O
T
HC Vita Haesten
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
0
1
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
F
T
Pantern
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Soedertaelje
AIK
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
2
A
P
Tingsryd
Timraa
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
Bjoerkloeven
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
2
0
2
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
F
T
AIK
Tingsryd
 4 
0
0
4
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
MoDo
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
Soedertaelje
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Leksands
Troja/Ljungby
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Oskarshamn
Pantern
 6 
1
3
2
 2 
2
0
0
Tuesday, 26 September 2017
F
T
Timraa
Almtuna
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
A
P
Vaesterviks IK
HC Vita Haesten
 3 
1
0
2
0
0
 4 
2
1
0
0
1
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
MoDo
Vaesterviks IK
 3 
0
0
3
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Soedertaelje
Tingsryd
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
2
2
0
Friday, 22 September 2017
F
T
Almtuna
AIK
 2 
0
0
2
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
Leksands
 6 
0
1
5
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
HC Vita Haesten
Oskarshamn
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Pantern
Timraa
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
Troja/Ljungby
BIK Karlskoga
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Leksands
Soedertaelje
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Oskarshamn
MoDo
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Tingsryd
Almtuna
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
0
3
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
Tuesday, 19 September 2017
F
T
AIK
Pantern
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
BIK Karlskoga
Bjoerkloeven
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Timraa
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
0
2
2
 0 
0
0
0