LiveFootball Hockey : Sweden

Live Hockey Scores, Live league tables


 

15:54 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

Sweden – SHL

Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Faerjestad
Skellefteaa
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Leksands
Luleaa
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Oskarshamn
Vaexjoe
 3 
0
1
2
 5 
2
0
3
F
T
Roegle
Froelunda HC
 4 
0
2
2
 3 
0
0
3
F
T
Linkoeping
HV 71
 2 
2
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
Malmoe
Djurgaarden
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Oerebro HK
Skellefteaa
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
0
1
3
F
T
Faerjestad
Brynaes
 5 
0
1
4
 2 
0
1
1
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
O
T
Brynaes
Linkoeping
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
0
2
1
F
T
Froelunda HC
Oskarshamn
 5 
2
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Leksands
Roegle
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
1
1
3
F
T
Luleaa
Malmoe
 4 
1
1
2
 3 
0
3
0
O
T
Oerebro HK
Faerjestad
 3 
1
0
2
0
 4 
0
1
2
1
F
T
Skellefteaa
Djurgaarden
 3 
2
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Vaexjoe
HV 71
 5 
2
3
0
 1 
1
0
0
Thursday, 20 February 2020
19:00
Djurgaarden
Leksands
19:00
Faerjestad
Froelunda HC
19:00
HV 71
Oerebro HK
19:00
Linkoeping
Luleaa
19:00
Oskarshamn
Skellefteaa
19:00
Roegle
Vaexjoe

Sweden – HockeyAllsvenskan

Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Karlskrona HK
Almtuna
 1 
1
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
MoDo
Vaesteraas
 4 
1
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Mora
HC Vita Haesten
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
3
0
1
F
T
Timraa
AIK
 6 
2
2
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Vaesterviks IK
BIK Karlskoga
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Soedertaelje
Kristianstad IK
 5 
3
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Bjoerkloeven
Tingsryd
 5 
2
1
2
 2 
1
1
0
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
19:00
AIK
Vaesterviks IK
19:00
Almtuna
MoDo
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Bjoerkloeven
19:00
HC Vita Haesten
Soedertaelje
19:00
Kristianstad IK
Karlskrona HK
19:00
Tingsryd
Mora
19:00
Vaesteraas
Timraa
Saturday, 15 February 2020
O
T
SK Lejon
Kiruna AIF
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Kalix UHC
Oernskoeldsvik HF
4
1
1
2
5
2
2
1
F
T
SK Lejon
Kiruna AIF
1
0
0
1
6
2
4
0
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
19:00
Vaennaes HC
Oernskoeldsvik HF
Thursday, 20 February 2020
19:00
SK Lejon
Kalix UHC
Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Hanvikens SK
Wings HC Arlanda
2
2
0
0
3
2
1
0
F
T
Segeltorps
Enkoepings SK HK
4
1
3
0
3
2
1
0
F
T
Stroemsbro IF
Hammarby IF
6
2
2
2
2
1
1
0
Sunday, 16 February 2020
O
T
Hammarby IF
Segeltorps
2
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
F
T
Sollentuna HC
Hanvikens SK
2
0
0
2
5
2
1
2
F
T
Wings HC Arlanda
Stroemsbro IF
6
3
1
2
1
0
1
0
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
19:00
Enkoepings SK HK
Hammarby IF
19:00
Segeltorps
Wings HC Arlanda
19:00
Stroemsbro IF
Sollentuna HC
Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Boraas
Hanhals IF
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
0
O
T
Morrums
Tyringe Hockey
4
0
1
2
1
3
0
2
1
0
F
T
Vimmerby HC
HC Dalen
5
3
1
1
2
0
1
1
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Hanhals IF
Kalmar HC
1
0
1
0
7
3
2
2
F
T
Morrums
HC Dalen
2
1
0
1
4
1
1
2
F
T
Tyringe Hockey
Boraas
3
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
19:00
Boraas
Vimmerby HC
19:00
HC Dalen
Tyringe Hockey
19:00
Kalmar HC
Morrums
Friday, 14 February 2020
A
P
Forshaga
Malungs IF
4
0
1
2
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
F
T
Koeping HC
Surahammars IF
4
3
0
1
3
1
2
0
F
T
Kumla HC
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
3
Sunday, 16 February 2020
O
T
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
Forshaga
3
1
0
1
1
2
0
2
0
0
O
T
Nykoeping
Koeping HC
2
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
F
T
Surahammars IF
Kumla HC
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
19:00
Forshaga
Surahammars IF
19:00
Kumla HC
Nykoeping
19:00
Malungs IF
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey

Sweden – AllEttan Norra

Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Tegs
Lindloevens IF
1
1
0
0
5
1
3
1
F
T
Bodens
Oestersunds IK
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Kiruna IF
Hudiksvalls HC
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
1
A
P
Piteaa
Borlaenge
5
1
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
0
0
0
Sunday, 16 February 2020
O
T
Bodens
Hudiksvalls HC
3
1
1
1
0
4
0
1
2
1
F
T
Kiruna IF
Oestersunds IK
3
1
1
1
5
1
1
3
F
T
Piteaa
Lindloevens IF
3
1
2
0
1
0
1
0
F
T
Tegs
Borlaenge
3
1
2
0
5
2
1
2
F
T
Vaesby IK HK
IF Vallentuna BK
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
19:00
Hudiksvalls HC
IF Vallentuna BK
19:00
Lindloevens IF
Borlaenge
19:00
Oestersunds IK
Vaesby IK HK
19:00
Piteaa
Kiruna IF
19:00
Tegs
Bodens

Sweden – AllEttan Sodra

Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Huddinge
Visby/Roma HK
3
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
F
T
Troja/Ljungby
Tranaas AIF
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
Grums IK
5
0
2
3
2
0
1
1
F
T
Mariestad BoIS HC
Halmstad
3
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
Skoevde
Nybro
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
3
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
19:00
Grums IK
Skoevde
19:00
Halmstad
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
19:00
Nybro
Mariestad BoIS HC
19:00
Tranaas AIF
Huddinge
19:00
Visby/Roma HK
Troja/Ljungby

Sweden – HockeyEttan Norra

Wednesday, 11 December 2019
F
T
Kalix UHC
SK Lejon
5
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
A
P
Kiruna AIF
Bodens
4
2
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
2
0
0
F
T
Oernskoeldsvik HF
Vaennaes HC
4
1
1
2
6
2
3
1
O
T
Piteaa
Kiruna IF
3
0
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
F
T
Tegs
Oestersunds IK
1
0
1
0
4
0
3
1

Sweden – HockeyEttan Ostra

Wednesday, 11 December 2019
F
T
Hammarby IF
Visby/Roma HK
1
1
0
0
7
3
1
3
F
T
Hanvikens SK
Hudiksvalls HC
1
0
1
0
6
1
3
2
F
T
IF Vallentuna BK
Vaesby IK HK
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Sollentuna HC
Huddinge
1
1
0
0
6
1
4
1
F
T
Stroemsbro IF
Enkoepings SK HK
6
2
3
1
4
0
2
2
F
T
Wings HC Arlanda
Segeltorps
5
2
1
2
3
0
0
3

Sweden – HockeyEttan Sodra

Wednesday, 11 December 2019
F
T
Boraas
Halmstad
3
1
0
2
4
1
0
3
F
T
Hanhals IF
Troja/Ljungby
5
1
3
1
3
0
1
2
F
T
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
Tranaas AIF
5
1
2
2
3
2
0
1
F
T
Kalmar HC
Tyringe Hockey
3
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
Nybro
Morrums
2
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
Vimmerby HC
HC Dalen
7
2
2
3
3
0
1
2

Sweden – HockeyEttan Vastra

Wednesday, 11 December 2019
F
T
Forshaga
Borlaenge
4
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
Grums IK
Malungs IF
2
1
1
0
6
3
1
2
F
T
Koeping HC
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
4
2
2
0
3
1
1
1
A
P
Lindloevens IF
Skoevde
3
2
0
1
0
0
4
1
2
0
0
1
F
T
Mariestad BoIS HC
Kumla HC
5
0
2
3
2
1
0
1
F
T
Nykoeping
Surahammars IF
7
0
2
5
0
0
0
0