LiveFootball Hockey : Slovakia

Extraliga hockey results


 

21:35 (GMT+1)

16 December 2018

Results

Slovakia – Extraliga

Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Nitra
Kosice
 5 
1
2
2
 3 
1
2
0
A
P
Detva
Dukla Trencin
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
O
T
Nove Zamky
Poprad
 5 
1
2
2
0
 6 
0
1
4
1
F
T
Zilina
Liptovsky Mikulas
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Zvolen
MAC Ujbuda
 1 
1
0
0
 6 
1
2
3
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Banska Bystrica
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
Friday, 7 December 2018
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
Nove Zamky
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Banska Bystrica
Detva
 5 
0
1
4
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Dukla Trencin
Zvolen
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
MAC Ujbuda
Kosice
 3 
1
1
1
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Nitra
Zilina
 9 
2
4
3
 3 
1
2
0
O
T
Poprad
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 4 
1
1
2
0
 5 
1
2
1
1
Wednesday, 5 December 2018
F
T
Slovakia U20
Dukla Trencin
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
1
3
1
Tuesday, 4 December 2018
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
Zvolen
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
0
3
1
O
T
Slovakia U20
MAC Ujbuda
 4 
0
2
2
0
 5 
1
3
0
1
O
T
Banska Bystrica
Nitra
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Kosice
Dukla Trencin
 4 
0
2
2
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
Nitra
 2 
2
0
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
F
T
Zilina
MAC Ujbuda
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
1
1
A
P
Zvolen
Banska Bystrica
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Nove Zamky
 6 
2
2
2
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Detva
Poprad
 3 
0
0
3
 4 
2
2
0
Friday, 30 November 2018
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
O
T
Poprad
Zvolen
 3 
0
0
2
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
O
T
Banska Bystrica
Kosice
 3 
2
0
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
F
T
Nitra
MAC Ujbuda
 6 
2
2
2
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Nove Zamky
Detva
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
Thursday, 29 November 2018
F
T
Banska Bystrica
Slovakia U20
 7 
1
4
2
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Zilina
Dukla Trencin
 1 
1
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
1
Tuesday, 27 November 2018
O
T
Kosice
Poprad
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
0
0
3
1
F
T
Zilina
Banska Bystrica
 3 
0
3
0
 7 
3
3
1
F
T
Detva
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Nitra
Dukla Trencin
 4 
2
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Zvolen
Nove Zamky
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
MAC Ujbuda
Liptovsky Mikulas
 8 
2
5
1
 2 
1
1
0
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Nove Zamky
Kosice
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Dukla Trencin
MAC Ujbuda
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
Detva
 5 
0
3
2
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Poprad
Zilina
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Zvolen
 4 
0
3
1
 0 
0
0
0
Friday, 23 November 2018
F
T
Dukla Trencin
Liptovsky Mikulas
 4 
3
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Nitra
Poprad
 7 
0
4
3
 2 
1
1
0
O
T
Zvolen
Detva
 4 
0
2
1
1
 3 
1
0
2
0
A
P
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Kosice
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
F
T
MAC Ujbuda
Banska Bystrica
 3 
2
1
0
 6 
3
2
1
Thursday, 22 November 2018
F
T
Poprad
Slovakia U20
 8 
1
5
2
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Zilina
Nove Zamky
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
Wednesday, 21 November 2018
F
T
Nitra
Slovakia U20
 8 
0
5
3
 0 
0
0
0
Tuesday, 20 November 2018
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
Zvolen
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Poprad
MAC Ujbuda
 1 
1
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Banska Bystrica
Dukla Trencin
 5 
1
3
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Detva
Kosice
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
2
2
1
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Zilina
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Nove Zamky
Nitra
 2 
2
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Dukla Trencin
Poprad
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Nitra
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Banska Bystrica
Liptovsky Mikulas
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Kosice
Zvolen
 2 
1
1
0
 7 
3
3
1
F
T
Zilina
Detva
 3 
0
2
1
 4 
0
1
3
F
T
MAC Ujbuda
Nove Zamky
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
1
0
2
Friday, 16 November 2018
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
Kosice
 1 
0
1
0
 7 
2
3
2
F
T
Poprad
Banska Bystrica
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Zilina
Zvolen
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
4
1
0
F
T
Dukla Trencin
Nove Zamky
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
MAC Ujbuda
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
1
1
O
T
Nitra
Detva
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
Thursday, 15 November 2018
F
T
Slovakia U20
Kosice
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
2
2
0
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
F
T
Poprad
Liptovsky Mikulas
 4 
0
4
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Dukla Trencin
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Detva
MAC Ujbuda
 4 
0
3
1
 5 
3
2
0
F
T
Zvolen
Nitra
 6 
4
0
2
 4 
1
0
3
O
T
Nove Zamky
Banska Bystrica
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Slovakia U20
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 1 
1
0
0
 8 
3
5
0
F
T
Kosice
Zilina
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
0
0
1
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
Zilina
 6 
2
2
2
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Poprad
Nove Zamky
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Banska Bystrica
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 3 
2
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Dukla Trencin
Detva
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Kosice
Nitra
 6 
2
1
3
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
MAC Ujbuda
Zvolen
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
2
0
0
1
Friday, 2 November 2018
O
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Poprad
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
F
T
Kosice
MAC Ujbuda
 4 
1
3
0
 8 
3
3
2
F
T
Zilina
Nitra
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
0
4
0
F
T
Detva
Banska Bystrica
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Zvolen
Dukla Trencin
 4 
0
3
1
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Nove Zamky
Liptovsky Mikulas
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
Thursday, 1 November 2018
F
T
Slovakia U20
Zvolen
 0 
0
0
0
 6 
1
1
4
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
F
T
Poprad
Detva
 4 
1
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Banska Bystrica
Zvolen
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Dukla Trencin
Kosice
 3 
0
0
3
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Nitra
Liptovsky Mikulas
 5 
0
0
5
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Nove Zamky
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
3
0
O
T
MAC Ujbuda
Zilina
 2 
1
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
Tuesday, 30 October 2018
A
P
Slovakia U20
Nove Zamky
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Kosice
Banska Bystrica
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
0
3
0
A
P
Zilina
Dukla Trencin
 1 
0
0
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
Zvolen
Poprad
 3 
2
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Liptovsky Mikulas
 2 
0
0
2
 4 
0
2
2
F
T
Detva
Nove Zamky
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
MAC Ujbuda
Nitra
 2 
0
1
1
 8 
2
3
3
Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
MAC Ujbuda
 4 
2
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Poprad
Kosice
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
0
2
3
F
T
Banska Bystrica
Zilina
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Dukla Trencin
Nitra
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Detva
 5 
2
0
2
1
 4 
1
1
2
0
F
T
Nove Zamky
Zvolen
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
0
2
2
Thursday, 25 October 2018
F
T
Slovakia U20
Zilina
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
2
2
1
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovakia U20
 6 
1
3
2
 3 
0
3
0
F
T
MAC Ujbuda
Dukla Trencin
 5 
3
0
2
 2 
0
1
1
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
F
T
Zilina
Poprad
 3 
1
1
1
 7 
3
3
1
F
T
Detva
Liptovsky Mikulas
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Nitra
Banska Bystrica
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
1
1
1
O
T
Zvolen
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
Dukla Trencin
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Nove Zamky
Zilina
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Poprad
Nitra
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Kosice
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 4 
1
0
3
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Detva
Zvolen
 2 
0
1
1
 5 
2
2
1
Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
Kosice
Detva
 7 
4
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Dukla Trencin
Banska Bystrica
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Nitra
Nove Zamky
 5 
2
1
2
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Zvolen
Liptovsky Mikulas
 3 
0
3
0
 1 
1
0
0
Thursday, 18 October 2018
F
T
Slovakia U20
Detva
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Zilina
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 4 
3
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
F
T
Kosice
Nove Zamky
 4 
1
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Dukla Trencin
Slovakia U20
 5 
3
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
MAC Ujbuda
Poprad
 3 
1
0
2
 2 
1
1
0
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Nove Zamky
MAC Ujbuda
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Zvolen
Kosice
 4 
1
0
3
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Banska Bystrica
Liptovsky Mikulas
 7 
2
3
2
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Poprad
Dukla Trencin
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Detva
Zilina
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Nitra
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
0
2
1
Friday, 12 October 2018
F
T
Poprad
Banska Bystrica
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Kosice
Liptovsky Mikulas
 3 
2
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
O
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
MAC Ujbuda
 2 
1
0
1
0
 3 
0
0
2
1
A
P
Detva
Nitra
 5 
2
1
2
0
0
 6 
0
3
2
0
1
F
T
Zvolen
Zilina
 9 
2
3
4
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Nove Zamky
Dukla Trencin
 4 
3
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
Thursday, 11 October 2018
F
T
MAC Ujbuda
Slovakia U20
 5 
3
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
Tuesday, 9 October 2018
F
T
Slovakia U20
Poprad
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Zvolen
Liptovsky Mikulas
 6 
1
2
3
 3 
0
2
1
Sunday, 7 October 2018
O
T
Nitra
Zvolen
 2 
0
0
2
0
 3 
0
0
2
1
A
P
Banska Bystrica
Nove Zamky
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Dukla Trencin
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 4 
1
3
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Poprad
Liptovsky Mikulas
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
Zilina
Kosice
 4 
2
1
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
MAC Ujbuda
Detva
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
2
2
0
Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
Kosice
Nitra
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Zilina
Liptovsky Mikulas
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Banska Bystrica
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
2
3
0
F
T
Detva
Dukla Trencin
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Zvolen
MAC Ujbuda
 5 
2
1
2
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Nove Zamky
Poprad
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
Thursday, 4 October 2018
F
T
Slovakia U20
Banska Bystrica
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
2
1
Tuesday, 2 October 2018
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
Nove Zamky
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Poprad
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
O
T
Banska Bystrica
Detva
 2 
2
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
F
T
Dukla Trencin
Zvolen
 2 
0
0
2
 4 
0
1
3
F
T
Nitra
Zilina
 4 
2
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
MAC Ujbuda
Kosice
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Kosice
Dukla Trencin
 5 
1
1
3
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Nitra
Liptovsky Mikulas
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Zilina
MAC Ujbuda
 6 
2
2
2
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Zvolen
Banska Bystrica
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Nove Zamky
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Detva
Poprad
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
Friday, 28 September 2018
A
P
Poprad
Zvolen
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
F
T
Banska Bystrica
Kosice
 3 
3
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Dukla Trencin
Zilina
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Nove Zamky
Detva
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
MAC Ujbuda
Nitra
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
Thursday, 27 September 2018
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Slovakia U20
Nitra
 2 
1
0
1
 6 
1
1
4
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
F
T
Banska Bystrica
MAC Ujbuda
 2 
0
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Zvolen
Slovakia U20
 6 
1
2
3
 1 
0
0
1
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Nitra
Dukla Trencin
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
Zilina
Banska Bystrica
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
O
T
Zvolen
Nove Zamky
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
F
T
Detva
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Kosice
Poprad
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
A
P
MAC Ujbuda
Liptovsky Mikulas
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Poprad
Zilina
 6 
2
3
1
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Banska Bystrica
Nitra
 6 
5
1
0
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Detva
Liptovsky Mikulas
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
O
T
Dukla Trencin
MAC Ujbuda
 4 
2
1
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
0
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Zvolen
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Nove Zamky
Kosice
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
2
1
0
Thursday, 20 September 2018
F
T
Kosice
Slovakia U20
 6 
3
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Slovakia U20
 8 
1
4
3
 4 
1
2
1
Tuesday, 18 September 2018
F
T
Kosice
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 6 
3
1
2
 3 
0
3
0
F
T
Zilina
Nove Zamky
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
0
2
O
T
Dukla Trencin
Liptovsky Mikulas
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
F
T
Nitra
Poprad
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Zvolen
Detva
 6 
2
1
3
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
MAC Ujbuda
Banska Bystrica
 4 
0
3
1
 0 
0
0
0
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Banska Bystrica
Dukla Trencin
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Nove Zamky
Nitra
 4 
1
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Poprad
MAC Ujbuda
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Zilina
 6 
2
3
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Detva
Kosice
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
1
0
3
Friday, 14 September 2018
A
P
Banska Bystrica
Liptovsky Mikulas
 4 
1
1
2
0
0
 5 
1
0
3
0
1
F
T
Kosice
Zvolen
 5 
1
2
2
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Zilina
Detva
 4 
1
2
1
 5 
0
3
2
F
T
Dukla Trencin
Poprad
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Nitra
DVTK Jegesmedvek
 6 
1
1
4
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
MAC Ujbuda
Nove Zamky
 1 
1
0
0
 7 
2
2
3
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
F
T
Slovakia U20
Liptovsky Mikulas
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
1
2
2
Tuesday, 11 September 2018
F
T
Nove Zamky
Slovakia U20
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
Friday, 7 September 2018
F
T
Zilina
Slovakia U20
 5 
3
2
0
 3 
1
2
0
Tuesday, 4 September 2018
F
T
Detva
Slovakia U20
 4 
1
2
1
 0 
0
0
0