LiveFootball Hockey : Slovakia

Extraliga hockey fixtures


 

14:49 (GMT+2)

22 October 2018

Fixtures

Slovakia – Extraliga

Tuesday, 23 October 2018
17:30
Zilina
Poprad
18:00
Detva
Liptovsky Mikulas
18:00
Nitra
Banska Bystrica
18:00
Zvolen
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovakia U20
19:00
MAC Budapest
Dukla Trencin
Thursday, 25 October 2018
17:00
Slovakia U20
Zilina
Friday, 26 October 2018
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
MAC Budapest
17:00
Poprad
Kosice
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Zilina
18:00
Dukla Trencin
Nitra
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Detva
18:30
Nove Zamky
Zvolen
Sunday, 28 October 2018
16:00
Kosice
Banska Bystrica
17:00
Zilina
Dukla Trencin
17:00
Zvolen
Poprad
17:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Liptovsky Mikulas
17:30
Detva
Nove Zamky
19:00
MAC Budapest
Nitra
Tuesday, 30 October 2018
17:00
Slovakia U20
Nove Zamky
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
17:00
Poprad
Detva
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Zvolen
18:00
Dukla Trencin
Kosice
18:00
Nitra
Liptovsky Mikulas
18:30
Nove Zamky
DVTK Jegesmedvek
19:00
MAC Budapest
Zilina
Thursday, 1 November 2018
17:00
Slovakia U20
Zvolen
Friday, 2 November 2018
17:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Poprad
17:30
Kosice
MAC Budapest
17:30
Zilina
Nitra
18:00
Detva
Banska Bystrica
18:00
Zvolen
Dukla Trencin
18:30
Nove Zamky
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sunday, 4 November 2018
15:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Zilina
16:00
Poprad
Nove Zamky
17:00
Banska Bystrica
DVTK Jegesmedvek
17:00
Dukla Trencin
Detva
17:00
Kosice
Nitra
18:00
MAC Budapest
Zvolen
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
17:00
Slovakia U20
DVTK Jegesmedvek
17:30
Kosice
Zilina
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
17:00
Poprad
Liptovsky Mikulas
18:00
Detva
MAC Budapest
18:00
Zvolen
Nitra
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Dukla Trencin
18:30
Nove Zamky
Banska Bystrica
Thursday, 15 November 2018
17:00
Slovakia U20
Kosice
Friday, 16 November 2018
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Kosice
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Poprad
17:30
Zilina
Zvolen
18:00
Dukla Trencin
Nove Zamky
18:00
Nitra
Detva
19:00
MAC Budapest
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Sunday, 18 November 2018
16:00
Dukla Trencin
Poprad
16:00
Nitra
DVTK Jegesmedvek
17:00
Banska Bystrica
Liptovsky Mikulas
17:00
Kosice
Zvolen
17:00
Zilina
Detva
18:00
MAC Budapest
Nove Zamky
Tuesday, 20 November 2018
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Zvolen
17:00
Poprad
MAC Budapest
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Dukla Trencin
18:00
Detva
Kosice
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Zilina
18:30
Nove Zamky
Nitra
Wednesday, 21 November 2018
18:00
Nitra
Slovakia U20
Thursday, 22 November 2018
17:00
Poprad
Slovakia U20
17:00
Zilina
Nove Zamky
Friday, 23 November 2018
18:00
Dukla Trencin
Liptovsky Mikulas
18:00
Nitra
Poprad
18:00
Zvolen
Detva
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Kosice
19:00
MAC Budapest
Banska Bystrica
Sunday, 25 November 2018
16:00
Nove Zamky
Kosice
17:00
Dukla Trencin
MAC Budapest
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Detva
17:00
Poprad
Zilina
18:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Zvolen
Tuesday, 27 November 2018
17:30
Kosice
Poprad
17:30
Zilina
Banska Bystrica
18:00
Detva
DVTK Jegesmedvek
18:00
Nitra
Dukla Trencin
18:00
Zvolen
Nove Zamky
19:00
MAC Budapest
Liptovsky Mikulas
Thursday, 29 November 2018
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Slovakia U20
P
o
s
t
Zilina
Dukla Trencin
Friday, 30 November 2018
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
DVTK Jegesmedvek
17:00
Poprad
Zvolen
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Kosice
18:00
Nitra
MAC Budapest
18:30
Nove Zamky
Detva
Sunday, 2 December 2018
16:00
Kosice
Dukla Trencin
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Nitra
17:00
Zilina
MAC Budapest
17:00
Zvolen
Banska Bystrica
17:30
Detva
Poprad
18:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Nove Zamky
Tuesday, 4 December 2018
17:00
Slovakia U20
MAC Budapest
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Nitra
Wednesday, 5 December 2018
17:00
Slovakia U20
Dukla Trencin
Friday, 7 December 2018
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Nove Zamky
17:00
Poprad
DVTK Jegesmedvek
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Detva
18:00
Dukla Trencin
Zvolen
18:00
Nitra
Zilina
19:00
MAC Budapest
Kosice
Sunday, 9 December 2018
16:00
Nitra
Kosice
16:00
Nove Zamky
Poprad
17:00
Zilina
Liptovsky Mikulas
17:00
Zvolen
MAC Budapest
17:30
Detva
Dukla Trencin
18:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Banska Bystrica
Wednesday, 19 December 2018
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Poprad
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Nove Zamky
17:30
Zilina
Kosice
18:00
Dukla Trencin
DVTK Jegesmedvek
18:00
Nitra
Zvolen
19:00
MAC Budapest
Detva
Friday, 21 December 2018
17:00
Poprad
Banska Bystrica
17:30
Kosice
Liptovsky Mikulas
18:00
Detva
Nitra
18:00
Zvolen
Zilina
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
MAC Budapest
18:30
Nove Zamky
Dukla Trencin
Sunday, 23 December 2018
16:00
Nove Zamky
MAC Budapest
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Banska Bystrica
17:00
Poprad
Dukla Trencin
17:00
Zvolen
Kosice
17:30
Detva
Zilina
18:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Nitra
Wednesday, 26 December 2018
17:00
Dukla Trencin
Banska Bystrica
17:00
Kosice
Detva
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Zvolen
17:00
Zilina
DVTK Jegesmedvek
18:00
Nitra
Nove Zamky
19:00
MAC Budapest
Poprad
Friday, 28 December 2018
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Dukla Trencin
17:00
Poprad
Nitra
17:30
Banska Bystrica
MAC Budapest
18:00
Detva
Zvolen
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Kosice
18:30
Nove Zamky
Zilina
Sunday, 30 December 2018
16:00
Nitra
Banska Bystrica
17:00
Kosice
Nove Zamky
17:00
Zilina
Poprad
17:00
Zvolen
DVTK Jegesmedvek
17:30
Detva
Liptovsky Mikulas
18:00
MAC Budapest
Dukla Trencin
Friday, 4 January 2019
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
MAC Budapest
17:00
Poprad
Kosice
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Zilina
18:00
Dukla Trencin
Nitra
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Detva
18:30
Nove Zamky
Zvolen
Sunday, 6 January 2019
16:00
Nitra
MAC Budapest
17:00
Dukla Trencin
Zilina
17:00
Kosice
Banska Bystrica
17:00
Zvolen
Poprad
17:30
Detva
Nove Zamky
18:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Liptovsky Mikulas
Tuesday, 8 January 2019
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Nitra
17:00
Poprad
Detva
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Zvolen
18:00
Dukla Trencin
Kosice
18:30
Nove Zamky
DVTK Jegesmedvek
19:00
MAC Budapest
Zilina
Friday, 11 January 2019
17:30
Kosice
MAC Budapest
17:30
Zilina
Nitra
18:00
Detva
Banska Bystrica
18:00
Zvolen
Dukla Trencin
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Poprad
18:30
Nove Zamky
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sunday, 13 January 2019
16:00
Nitra
Kosice
17:00
Banska Bystrica
DVTK Jegesmedvek
17:00
Dukla Trencin
Detva
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Zilina
17:00
Poprad
Nove Zamky
18:00
MAC Budapest
Zvolen
Tuesday, 15 January 2019
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Poprad
17:30
Kosice
Zilina
18:00
Detva
MAC Budapest
18:00
Zvolen
Nitra
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Dukla Trencin
18:30
Nove Zamky
Banska Bystrica
Friday, 18 January 2019
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Kosice
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Poprad
17:30
Zilina
Zvolen
18:00
Dukla Trencin
Nove Zamky
18:00
Nitra
Detva
19:00
MAC Budapest
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Sunday, 20 January 2019
16:00
Nitra
DVTK Jegesmedvek
17:00
Dukla Trencin
Poprad
17:00
Kosice
Zvolen
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Banska Bystrica
17:00
Zilina
Detva
18:00
MAC Budapest
Nove Zamky
Friday, 25 January 2019
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Zvolen
17:00
Poprad
MAC Budapest
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Dukla Trencin
18:00
Detva
Kosice
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Zilina
18:30
Nove Zamky
Nitra
Sunday, 27 January 2019
16:00
Nitra
Poprad
17:00
Dukla Trencin
Liptovsky Mikulas
17:00
Kosice
DVTK Jegesmedvek
17:00
Zilina
Nove Zamky
17:00
Zvolen
Detva
18:00
MAC Budapest
Banska Bystrica
Friday, 1 February 2019
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Detva
17:00
Poprad
Zilina
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Nitra
18:00
Dukla Trencin
MAC Budapest
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Zvolen
18:30
Nove Zamky
Kosice
Sunday, 3 February 2019
16:00
Nitra
Dukla Trencin
17:00
Kosice
Poprad
17:00
Zilina
Banska Bystrica
17:00
Zvolen
Nove Zamky
17:30
Detva
DVTK Jegesmedvek
18:00
MAC Budapest
Liptovsky Mikulas
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
DVTK Jegesmedvek
17:00
Poprad
Zvolen
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Kosice
18:00
Dukla Trencin
Zilina
18:30
Nove Zamky
Detva
19:00
MAC Budapest
Nitra
Friday, 15 February 2019
17:30
Kosice
Dukla Trencin
17:30
Zilina
MAC Budapest
18:00
Detva
Poprad
18:00
Nitra
Liptovsky Mikulas
18:00
Zvolen
Banska Bystrica
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Nove Zamky
Sunday, 17 February 2019
16:00
Nitra
Zilina
17:00
Banska Bystrica
Detva
17:00
Dukla Trencin
Zvolen
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Nove Zamky
17:00
Poprad
DVTK Jegesmedvek
18:00
MAC Budapest
Kosice
Friday, 22 February 2019
17:30
Kosice
Nitra
17:30
Zilina
Liptovsky Mikulas
18:00
Detva
Dukla Trencin
18:00
Zvolen
MAC Budapest
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Banska Bystrica
18:30
Nove Zamky
Poprad
Sunday, 24 February 2019
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Nove Zamky
17:30
Dukla Trencin
DVTK Jegesmedvek
17:30
Liptovsky Mikulas
Poprad
17:30
MAC Budapest
Detva
17:30
Nitra
Zvolen
17:30
Zilina
Kosice
Tuesday, 26 February 2019
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
MAC Budapest
17:00
Detva
Nitra
17:00
Kosice
Liptovsky Mikulas
17:00
Nove Zamky
Dukla Trencin
17:00
Poprad
Banska Bystrica
17:00
Zvolen
Zilina