LiveFootball Hockey : Russia

MHL live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

22:34 (GMT+1)

7 February 2016

League Table

Russia – MHL – Eastern

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Omskie Yastreby392363712381+4284
2Stalnye Lisy3923321113793+4477
3Tolpar392235912692+3477
4Chaika3922421111780+3776
5Reaktor39205212131103+2872
6Irbis Kazan3919341311875+4367
7Snezhnye Barsy3918251411081+2963
8Sibirskie Snaipery3915661210494+1063
9Kuznetskie Medvedi39173514117119–262
10Mamonty Yugry39139215108109–159
11Sarmaty39162615108112–458
12Avto Yekaterinburg39134418109115–651
13Belye Medvedi39132519103119–1648
14Ladya Togliatti Juniors39104322128157–2941
15Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk394252878190–11221
16Tyumensky Legion394213282179–9717

League Table

Russia – MHL – Western

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Loko382624613559+7686
2Russia U18362413813581+5477
3Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors3823321010661+4577
4Almaz3821341012274+4873
5SKA-19463820331211088+2269
6Serebryanye Lvy38174314121107+1462
7MHC Spartak3515711211194+1760
8Krasnaya Armiya351363139898054
9Amurskie Tigry35136115111111052
10HC MVD Juniors341328119994+551
11HC Riga3612231998103–543
12Atlanty3812032396112–1639
13Russkie Vityazi349351789110–2138
14Sakhalinskie Akuly357532071116–4534
15Dinamo-Raubichi360013548242–1941

Fixtures

Russia – MHL

Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Stalnye Lisy
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
2
2
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
Tolpar
Belye Medvedi
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Atlanty
Amurskie Tigry
3
0
0
3
7
1
3
3
F
T
Chaika
Snezhnye Barsy
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
O
T
Irbis Kazan
Mamonty Yugry
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
1
F
T
Reaktor
Tyumensky Legion
9
0
5
4
4
2
1
1
F
T
Almaz
MHC Spartak
4
2
0
2
2
0
1
1
F
T
Loko
Krasnaya Armiya
3
0
3
0
4
0
3
1
F
T
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Omskie Yastreby
2
0
1
1
4
4
0
0
F
T
Sarmaty
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
0
2
1
2
0
1
1
F
T
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
1
0
2
2
0
2
0
F
T
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Sakhalinskie Akuly
5
3
2
0
0
0
0
0

Results

Russia – MHL

Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Stalnye Lisy
Omskie Yastreby
4
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
O
T
Tolpar
Sibirskie Snaipery
4
1
2
1
0
5
0
1
3
1
F
T
Chaika
Mamonty Yugry
3
1
0
2
1
0
1
0
O
T
Sarmaty
Snezhnye Barsy
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
F
T
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Kuznetskie Medvedi
0
0
0
0
5
3
0
2
F
T
Almaz
Sakhalinskie Akuly
6
3
1
2
2
1
1
0
F
T
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Russkie Vityazi
4
1
2
1
2
0
0
2
F
T
Irbis Kazan
Belye Medvedi
4
0
2
2
1
0
0
1
O
T
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Tyumensky Legion
5
2
2
1
0
6
3
0
2
1
F
T
Reaktor
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Atlanty
HC MVD Juniors
2
1
1
0
3
0
0
3
F
T
HC Riga
Russia U18
3
0
2
1
4
0
1
3
F
T
Loko
Amurskie Tigry
3
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
O
T
Serebryanye Lvy
Krasnaya Armiya
4
1
0
3
0
5
1
1
2
1
F
T
SKA-1946
MHC Spartak
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tuesday, 2 February 2016
F
T
Stalnye Lisy
Snezhnye Barsy
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
Tolpar
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4
1
0
3
1
0
1
0
F
T
Chaika
Tyumensky Legion
6
3
1
2
2
1
0
1
F
T
Sarmaty
Omskie Yastreby
1
0
1
0
4
0
1
3
F
T
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Sibirskie Snaipery
1
0
1
0
4
3
1
0
F
T
Loko
Sakhalinskie Akuly
4
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Almaz
Amurskie Tigry
8
2
4
2
2
1
0
1
F
T
Dinamo-Raubichi
Russia U18
2
0
1
1
4
1
2
1
F
T
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
HC MVD Juniors
5
3
2
0
1
0
1
0
F
T
Irbis Kazan
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
O
T
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Mamonty Yugry
4
2
2
0
0
5
2
0
2
1
A
P
Reaktor
Belye Medvedi
5
2
0
2
0
1
4
0
1
3
0
0
F
T
Atlanty
Russkie Vityazi
4
2
0
2
2
1
0
1
Monday, 1 February 2016
F
T
Serebryanye Lvy
MHC Spartak
5
1
3
1
4
1
1
2
F
T
SKA-1946
Krasnaya Armiya
6
0
4
2
2
1
0
1