LiveFootball Hockey : Russia

MHL live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

04:56 (GMT+1)

24 February 2017

League Table

Russia – MHL – Eastern

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
2Irbis Kazan58336316189136+53114
3Stalnye Lisy58336217199135+64113
4Reaktor56333713169121+48112
6Sarmaty58297616156117+39107
8Kuznetskie Medvedi56298316204161+43106
9Belye Medvedi56296318189133+56102
10Sibirskie Snaipery56284915185138+47101
13Avto Yekaterinburg56295220177128+4999
14Omskie Yastreby562311517221174+4796
15Tolpar56272819177150+2793
18Mamonty Yugry56256520202160+4292
22Ladya Togliatti Juniors58195925165191–2676
24Sputnik Almetyevsk56133634111175–6451
25Snezhnye Barsy54115434126164–3847
30Tyumensky Legion5681344111265–15429
31Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk543034887320–23312

League Table

Russia – MHL – Western

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Krasnaya Armiya5235411217396+77114
5SKA-194652281059164108+56109
7Loko5231531316893+75106
11Russkie Vityazi54303318144127+1799
12MHC Spartak54294417157132+2599
16Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors54266319170140+3093
17Almaz52283219122112+1092
19Serebryanye Lvy52252520141123+1884
20Amurskie Tigry52243520167162+583
21Chaika52225322129130–179
23HC MVD Juniors52163429128149–2158
26Krylya Sovetov52121633106180–7444
27Tayfun529653297164–6744
28HC Riga5210263498168–7040
29Atlanty54111339112192–8038

Fixtures

Russia – MHL

Saturday, 25 February 2017
11:00
Serebryanye Lvy
SKA-1946
12:00
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Stalnye Lisy
12:00
Snezhnye Barsy
Sarmaty
Sunday, 26 February 2017
4:00
Amurskie Tigry
Almaz
5:00
Tayfun
Loko
8:00
Omskie Yastreby
Avto Yekaterinburg
10:00
Belye Medvedi
Tolpar
10:00
HC MVD Juniors
Krasnaya Armiya
11:00
Atlanty
HC Riga
11:00
Chaika
Krylya Sovetov
11:00
Reaktor
Sibirskie Snaipery
11:00
Serebryanye Lvy
SKA-1946
11:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi
12:00
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Stalnye Lisy
12:00
Snezhnye Barsy
Sarmaty
Monday, 27 February 2017
10:00
Amurskie Tigry
Almaz
10:00
Tayfun
Loko
11:00
Chaika
Krylya Sovetov
12:00
Omskie Yastreby
Avto Yekaterinburg
14:00
Belye Medvedi
Tolpar
15:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi
16:00
Reaktor
Sibirskie Snaipery
17:00
HC MVD Juniors
Krasnaya Armiya
17:30
Atlanty
HC Riga
Tuesday, 28 February 2017
14:00
Snezhnye Barsy
Mamonty Yugry
15:30
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Irbis Kazan
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
11:00
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Irbis Kazan
12:00
Russkie Vityazi
MHC Spartak
13:30
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tyumensky Legion
14:00
Snezhnye Barsy
Mamonty Yugry
Thursday, 2 March 2017
10:00
Amurskie Tigry
Loko
10:00
Tayfun
Almaz
12:00
Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar
13:30
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tyumensky Legion
14:00
Belye Medvedi
Avto Yekaterinburg
15:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Sibirskie Snaipery
16:00
Chaika
Krasnaya Armiya
16:00
Reaktor
Kuznetskie Medvedi
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
HC Riga
17:00
HC MVD Juniors
Krylya Sovetov
17:00
Russkie Vityazi
MHC Spartak
17:00
SKA-1946
Serebryanye Lvy

Results

Russia – MHL

Thursday, 23 February 2017
F
T
Irbis Kazan
Reaktor
1
0
0
1
5
2
1
2
F
T
Krylya Sovetov
Russkie Vityazi
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
F
T
Mamonty Yugry
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
0
2
0
6
2
3
1