LiveFootball Hockey : Russia

MHL live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

12:02 (GMT+1)

6 March 2015

League Table

Russia – MHL – Eastern

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Belye Medvedi5436729231117+114124
2Omskie Yastreby52296512182121+61104
3Chaika54288513186137+49105
4Tolpar54293616211162+4999
5Mamonty Yugry50276215176141+3595
6Kristall Berdsk52265417182169+1392
7Reaktor54248418162129+3392
8Snezhnye Barsy52254518180152+2888
9Stalnye Lisy54245520183151+3287
10Sibirskie Snaipery52233521177176+180
11Irbis Kazan54231723161171–1078
12Ladya Togliatti Juniors54203823180198–1874
13Avto Yekaterinburg52185722155174–1971
14Belye Tigry54184527156180–2467
15Tyumensky Legion52166327158192–3463
16Kuznetskie Medvedi52157228112141–2961
17Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk54116928147204–5754
18Junior Kurgan5288531103178–7545
19HC Chelny Juniors5470641115264–14927

League Table

Russia – MHL – Western

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Loko56366212197108+89122
2Atlanty55315415197140+57107
3HC MVD Juniors57313419172124+48103
4SKA-194656268517198171+2799
5MHC Spartak55266815168143+2598
6Berkuty Kubani55275122166150+1692
7Krasnaya Armiya552410021209159+5092
8Almaz56208919176169+785
9HC Riga56234623169172–383
10Yunost54232524144145–178
11Kapitan Stupino55217126171170+178
12Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors56187823174182–876
13Dinamo Shinnik54179721133147–1476
14Serebryanye Lvy562001224152187–3572
15Russkie Vityazi55186625166197–3172
16Salzburg II561671023177203–2672
17Amurskie Tigry55153433106219–11355
18Sakhalinskie Akuly551321228138191–5355
19MHC Khimik5584736108189–8139

Fixtures

Russia – MHL

Wednesday, 17 June 2015
C
a
n
c
Yunost
Energie Karlovy Vary
Thursday, 18 June 2015
C
a
n
c
Yunost
Energie Karlovy Vary
Sunday, 21 June 2015
C
a
n
c
Dinamo Shinnik
Energie Karlovy Vary
Monday, 22 June 2015
C
a
n
c
Dinamo Shinnik
Energie Karlovy Vary

Results

Russia – MHL

Thursday, 26 February 2015
F
T
Tyumensky Legion
HC Chelny Juniors
5
2
2
1
4
3
1
0
C
a
n
c
MHC Khimik
Energie Karlovy Vary
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
F
T
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-1946
4
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
F
T
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Serebryanye Lvy
2
0
0
2
3
2
1
0
F
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Belye Medvedi
1
0
1
0
4
0
2
2
C
a
n
c
Atlanty
Energie Karlovy Vary
O
T
Avto Yekaterinburg
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
5
1
1
3
0
6
2
2
1
1
F
T
Kristall Berdsk
Stalnye Lisy
6
4
0
2
4
1
1
2
F
T
Junior Kurgan
Chaika
1
0
1
0
3
1
2
0
F
T
Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik
10
3
1
6
2
0
1
1
F
T
Mamonty Yugry
HC Chelny Juniors
8
2
2
4
3
2
0
1
F
T
Russkie Vityazi
Loko
1
0
1
0
4
1
3
0
F
T
Tyumensky Legion
Irbis Kazan
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
F
T
Berkuty Kubani
HC Riga
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
F
T
HC MVD Juniors
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
0
2
1
2
1
1
0
O
T
Kapitan Stupino
Almaz
3
1
0
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
F
T
MHC Spartak
Yunost
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
Monday, 23 February 2015
F
T
Amurskie Tigry
Serebryanye Lvy
2
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
F
T
Kristall Berdsk
Belye Medvedi
2
2
0
0
6
0
4
2
O
T
Omskie Yastreby
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
1
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
A
P
Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-1946
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
A
P
Sibirskie Snaipery
Reaktor
2
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
F
T
Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
A
P
Berkuty Kubani
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
HC MVD Juniors
HC Riga
3
1
0
2
4
1
2
1
A
P
Junior Kurgan
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
F
T
Krasnaya Armiya
Yunost
2
0
1
1
3
0
2
1
A
P
Russkie Vityazi
Almaz
4
2
1
1
0
0
5
0
3
1
0
1
F
T
MHC Spartak
Dinamo Shinnik
5
2
2
1
3
2
0
1
F
T
Mamonty Yugry
Irbis Kazan
3
1
1
1
5
2
0
3
F
T
Kapitan Stupino
Loko
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
3
Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor
5
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
O
T
Sibirskie Snaipery
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
4
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
0
F
T
Krasnaya Armiya
MHC Spartak
4
0
4
0
3
1
2
0
F
T
MHC Khimik
Salzburg II
5
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
Friday, 20 February 2015
F
T
Snezhnye Barsy
Tolpar
4
2
1
1
2
2
0
0
F
T
Krasnaya Armiya
MHC Spartak
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
F
T
Kapitan Stupino
Salzburg II
4
2
1
1
5
2
2
1
Thursday, 19 February 2015
F
T
Atlanty
Salzburg II
7
3
1
3
5
2
0
3
Wednesday, 18 February 2015
F
T
Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar
3
2
0
1
2
1
0
1
F
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Chaika
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
2
F
T
Avto Yekaterinburg
HC Chelny Juniors
9
1
5
3
1
0
1
0
F
T
Kristall Berdsk
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
4
0
3
1
3
1
0
2
F
T
Sibirskie Snaipery
Belye Tigry
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
F
T
Snezhnye Barsy
Stalnye Lisy
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
Junior Kurgan
Irbis Kazan
5
1
3
1
6
1
2
3
F
T
Mamonty Yugry
Reaktor
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
Tyumensky Legion
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
7
2
3
2
3
1
0
2
F
T
MHC Spartak
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
0
2
1
5
2
2
1
Tuesday, 17 February 2015
F
T
Amurskie Tigry
Yunost
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Dinamo Shinnik
6
1
2
3
3
2
1
0
F
T
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-1946
1
0
1
0
4
1
1
2
F
T
Atlanty
Almaz
4
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
MHC Khimik
Loko
0
0
0
0
7
2
3
2
F
T
Kapitan Stupino
Serebryanye Lvy
4
1
1
2
2
0
1
1
Monday, 16 February 2015
F
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
C
a
n
c
Berkuty Kubani
Energie Karlovy Vary
F
T
Omskie Yastreby
Belye Tigry
7
3
2
2
2
0
0
2
F
T
Avto Yekaterinburg
Irbis Kazan
5
2
3
0
4
1
2
1
A
P
Kristall Berdsk
Chaika
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
Sibirskie Snaipery
Tolpar
2
0
1
1
5
3
1
1
F
T
Snezhnye Barsy
Belye Medvedi
0
0
0
0
6
0
4
2
F
T
Junior Kurgan
HC Chelny Juniors
4
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
Krasnaya Armiya
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
9
3
3
3
5
1
3
1
F
T
Mamonty Yugry
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
1
0
2
6
1
2
3
F
T
Tyumensky Legion
Reaktor
0
0
0
0
6
1
3
2
F
T
HC MVD Juniors
Salzburg II
4
0
3
1
3
1
1
1
F
T
MHC Spartak
HC Riga
4
0
0
4
3
1
0
2
Sunday, 15 February 2015
F
T
Atlanty
Loko
7
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
F
T
Russkie Vityazi
Serebryanye Lvy
2
1
1
0
3
1
0
2
F
T
Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
2
A
P
MHC Khimik
Almaz
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
Saturday, 14 February 2015
F
T
Amurskie Tigry
Dinamo Shinnik
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
F
T
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Yunost
3
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
Berkuty Kubani
Salzburg II
5
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Krasnaya Armiya
HC Riga
4
0
2
2
5
1
1
3
C
a
n
c
HC MVD Juniors
Energie Karlovy Vary
A
A
W
Mamonty Yugry
Kuznetskie Medvedi
0
0
0
0
Friday, 13 February 2015
A
A
W
Mamonty Yugry
Kuznetskie Medvedi
0
0
0
0
F
T
SKA-1946
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
7
1
6
0
1
0
1
0
Thursday, 12 February 2015
F
T
SKA-1946
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
1
1
2
2
0
0
2
Wednesday, 11 February 2015
F
T
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Atlanty
2
0
2
0
8
3
3
2
C
a
n
c
Energie Karlovy Vary
Krasnaya Armiya
F
T
Belye Tigry
Snezhnye Barsy
3
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
Tuesday, 10 February 2015
F
T
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Junior Kurgan
5
3
1
1
3
0
0
3
A
P
Loko
Berkuty Kubani
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
F
T
Reaktor
Avto Yekaterinburg
5
2
2
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Shinnik
Kapitan Stupino
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Sakhalinskie Akuly
5
2
1
2
3
0
2
1
F
T
Yunost
Russkie Vityazi
6
0
2
4
2
1
0
1
F
T
HC Riga
Amurskie Tigry
2
0
0
2
5
1
0
4
Monday, 9 February 2015
F
T
Stalnye Lisy
Omskie Yastreby
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
0
C
a
n
c
Energie Karlovy Vary
MHC Spartak
O
T
Serebryanye Lvy
Atlanty
3
0
2
1
0
4
0
3
0
1
O
T
Tolpar
Mamonty Yugry
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
1
1
1
F
T
Belye Medvedi
Sibirskie Snaipery
6
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
F
T
Belye Tigry
Tyumensky Legion
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
F
T
Almaz
HC MVD Juniors
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
3
O
T
HC Chelny Juniors
Kristall Berdsk
2
2
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
1
O
T
Irbis Kazan
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
F
T
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Snezhnye Barsy
5
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
F
T
SKA-1946
MHC Khimik
3
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
Salzburg II
Krasnaya Armiya
4
1
0
3
2
0
1
1
Sunday, 8 February 2015
F
T
Reaktor
Junior Kurgan
5
0
1
4
1
1
0
0
F
T
Yunost
Kapitan Stupino
6
5
0
1
2
1
1
0
F
T
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Avto Yekaterinburg
6
1
3
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Shinnik
Russkie Vityazi
3
2
1
0
5
3
1
1
F
T
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Amurskie Tigry
5
1
3
1
2
0
0
2
F
T
HC Riga
Sakhalinskie Akuly
4
1
0
3
3
1
2
0
Saturday, 7 February 2015
F
T
Stalnye Lisy
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Tolpar
Tyumensky Legion
5
1
2
2
2
1
1
0
A
P
Belye Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
F
T
Chaika
Snezhnye Barsy
1
0
1
0
5
0
4
1
F
T
Irbis Kazan
Kristall Berdsk
3
0
1
2
5
0
4
1
A
P
SKA-1946
Atlanty
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
F
T
Almaz
Berkuty Kubani
6
1
3
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
Loko
HC MVD Juniors
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
F
T
Belye Tigry
Mamonty Yugry
4
0
4
0
5
1
2
2
F
T
HC Chelny Juniors
Kuznetskie Medvedi
1
0
0
1
5
1
1
3
F
T
Serebryanye Lvy
MHC Khimik
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Salzburg II
MHC Spartak
3
1
0
2
2
2
0
0
Thursday, 5 February 2015
F
T
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Kapitan Stupino
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
0
F
T
HC Riga
Russkie Vityazi
4
3
1
0
3
0
1
2
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Tolpar
Avto Yekaterinburg
5
2
2
1
2
0
1
1
C
a
n
c
Energie Karlovy Vary
Amurskie Tigry
F
T
Serebryanye Lvy
HC MVD Juniors
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
F
T
Stalnye Lisy
Mamonty Yugry
4
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
A
P
Belye Medvedi
Tyumensky Legion
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
F
T
Belye Tigry
Junior Kurgan
4
3
0
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
Chaika
Sibirskie Snaipery
4
1
1
2
2
1
0
1
F
T
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
1
1
0
3
0
2
1
O
T
Reaktor
Kristall Berdsk
3
2
0
1
0
4
0
2
1
1
A
P
Almaz
Krasnaya Armiya
4
1
3
0
0
0
5
2
2
0
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Shinnik
Atlanty
4
1
2
1
5
1
4
0
F
T
HC Chelny Juniors
Snezhnye Barsy
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
3
F
T
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Omskie Yastreby
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Yunost
MHC Khimik
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
SKA-1946
Berkuty Kubani
2
1
1
0
6
2
2
2
A
P
Loko
MHC Spartak
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
F
T
Salzburg II
Sakhalinskie Akuly
2
0
1
1
3
1
1
1