LiveFootball Hockey : Russia

Live Hockey Scores, Live league tables


 

08:07 (GMT+2)

25 April 2014

Russia – KHL:: play-off

Tuesday, 22 April 2014
F
T
Lev Praha
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 3 
1
0
2
 2 
0
1
1
Thursday, 24 April 2014
F
T
Lev Praha
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 3 
2
1
0
 5 
2
1
2
Saturday, 26 April 2014
13:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Lev Praha
Monday, 28 April 2014
19:00
Lev Praha
Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Russia – VHL:: play-off

Tuesday, 22 April 2014
O
T
Saryarka Karaganda
Rubin Tyumen
3
0
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
F
T
Saryarka Karaganda
Rubin Tyumen
2
0
2
0
4
1
1
2
Saturday, 26 April 2014
13:00
Rubin Tyumen
Saryarka Karaganda
Monday, 28 April 2014
15:00
Saryarka Karaganda
Rubin Tyumen

Russia – MHL:: play-off

Tuesday, 22 April 2014
F
T
MHC Spartak
Krasnaya Armiya
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
1
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
O
T
MHC Spartak
Krasnaya Armiya
4
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
0
Friday, 25 April 2014
17:00
Krasnaya Armiya
MHC Spartak
Sunday, 27 April 2014
15:00
MHC Spartak
Krasnaya Armiya

Russia – KHL:: Nadezhda cup

Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Dinamo Minsk
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
2
0
0

Russia – KHL

Tuesday, 4 March 2014
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Amur Khabarovsk
 4 
0
3
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
 6 
3
3
0
 5 
1
1
3
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
HC Torpedo
 4 
1
3
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Vityaz
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
2
0
A
P
Traktor
Ak Bars Kazan
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Neftehimik Niznekamsk
UHC Dynamo
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Atlant
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
3
0
0
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Minsk
 3 
1
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Barys Astana
 4 
3
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Yugra Khanty Mansyisk
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Severstal Cherepovec
Avangard Omsk
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Donbass Donetsk
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
A
P
Lev Praha
Spartak Moscow
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Medvescak
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
1

Russia – VHL

Saturday, 22 February 2014
F
T
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Toros Neftekamsk
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
O
T
Saryarka Karaganda
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
2
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Aryada-Akpars Volzhsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
0
2
0
3
1
1
1
F
T
Dizel Penza
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
4
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
O
T
Dynamo Balashikha
Lipetsk
3
0
2
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
F
T
HK Sarov
Rubin Tyumen
2
1
1
0
3
1
1
1
A
P
Kuban Krasnodar
Kristall Saratov
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
F
T
Lada Togliatti
Kazzinc-Torpedo
3
0
2
1
1
0
1
0
A
P
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Ermak Angarsk
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
F
T
Ryazan
Zauralie Kurgan
6
3
2
1
3
0
1
2
F
T
THK Tver
VMF St Petersburg
3
0
2
1
2
1
0
1
Monday, 24 February 2014
F
T
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Toros Neftekamsk
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
A
P
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
O
T
Saryarka Karaganda
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
F
T
Aryada-Akpars Volzhsk
Kazzinc-Torpedo
8
2
3
3
3
0
1
2
F
T
HK Sarov
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Lada Togliatti
Ermak Angarsk
2
1
1
0
4
1
2
1
F
T
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
2
0
1
2
0
1
1
F
T
Titan Klin
THK Tver
2
1
1
0
7
3
1
3
F
T
Dizel Penza
Zauralie Kurgan
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
Dynamo Balashikha
Buran Voronezh
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Kuban Krasnodar
Lipetsk
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Ryazan
Rubin Tyumen
1
0
0
1
3
1
0
2

Russia – MHL

Tuesday, 25 February 2014
A
P
Amurskie Tigry
MHC Khimik
5
2
0
2
0
1
4
1
2
1
0
0
F
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry
1
1
0
0
6
3
1
2
F
T
Serebryanye Lvy
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
7
1
5
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
Kristall Berdsk
Tyumensky Legion
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
1
F
T
Stalnye Lisy
Reaktor
6
2
2
2
3
0
2
1
F
T
Junior Kurgan
Omskie Yastreby
2
1
1
0
5
3
1
1
F
T
Tolpar
HC Chelny Juniors
7
2
1
4
4
1
2
1
F
T
Belye Medvedi
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Belye Tigry
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
4
1
1
2
3
2
1
0
F
T
Chaika
Bars Kazan
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
F
T
Snezhnye Barsy
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
0
2
1
2
2
0
0
F
T
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
HC MVD Juniors
Atlanty
6
1
3
2
3
0
1
2
A
P
SKA-1946
HC Riga
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Shinnik
Russkie Vityazi
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
F
T
Yunost
Kapitan Stupino
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
A
P
Molodaya Gvardia
Energie Karlovy Vary
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Wednesday, 26 February 2014
O
T
Molodaya Gvardia
Energie Karlovy Vary
3
1
0
2
0
4
0
0
3
1
Thursday, 27 February 2014
F
T
Snezhnye Barsy
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
10
6
1
3
0
0
0
0