LiveFootball Hockey : Russia

Live Hockey Scores, Live league tables


 

04:48 (GMT+1)

15 December 2019

Russia – VHL

Tuesday, 10 December 2019
O
T
ORG
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
0
2
1
0
4
0
1
2
1
F
T
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
A
P
Humo
Zvezda Chekhov
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
SKA-Neva
Yermak Angarsk
3
1
2
0
5
1
2
2
F
T
Dynamo St. Petersburg
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
P
o
s
t
HC Rostov
Zauralye Kurgan
Wednesday, 11 December 2019
A
P
Nomad Nur-Sultan
Torpedo Gorky
3
1
0
2
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
F
T
Saryarka Karaganda
Bars Kazan
3
2
0
1
5
1
1
3
O
T
Humo
Zvezda Chekhov
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
F
T
Lada Togliatti
Izhstal Izhevsk
4
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
A
P
VVS Samara
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
3
0
0
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
F
T
Dizel Penza
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
Thursday, 12 December 2019
F
T
Beijing
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
1
2
0
6
2
2
2
F
T
Dynamo Tver
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
O
T
Buran Voronezh
Zauralye Kurgan
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
0
1
F
T
Dynamo St. Petersburg
Yermak Angarsk
5
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
P
o
s
t
HC Rostov
Gornyak Uchaly
Friday, 13 December 2019
O
T
ORG
Torpedo
4
2
0
1
1
3
0
2
1
0
A
P
Saryarka Karaganda
Torpedo Gorky
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
F
T
Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
F
T
VVS Samara
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
1
F
T
Dizel Penza
Toros Neftekamsk
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
HC Rostov
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
0
2
2
2
0
1
1
F
T
Tseng Tou
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
0
0
1
4
0
4
0
F
T
Humo
Khimik Voskresensk
2
1
1
0
4
2
1
1
P
o
s
t
Buran Voronezh
Gornyak Uchaly
O
T
Dynamo Tver
Rubin Tyumen
2
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
O
T
HC Tambov
Zauralye Kurgan
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
1
1
F
T
SKA-Neva
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
2
2
1
3
2
1
0
Sunday, 15 December 2019
8:00
Beijing
Torpedo
8:00
ORG
Nomad Nur-Sultan
13:00
Humo
Khimik Voskresensk
14:00
Lada Togliatti
Toros Neftekamsk
14:00
VVS Samara
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Monday, 16 December 2019
16:30
HC Tambov
Gornyak Uchaly
17:00
Buran Voronezh
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
17:00
Ryazan
Bars Kazan
17:00
SKA-Neva
Rubin Tyumen
17:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
17:30
HC Rostov
Chelmet Chelyabinsk

Russia – MHL

Tuesday, 10 December 2019
F
T
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
MHC Dynamo
6
2
3
1
4
1
1
2
F
T
Snezhnye Barsy
Stalnye Lisy
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
2
O
T
Russkie Vityazi
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
F
T
Kapitan Stupino
Amurskie Tigry
5
0
4
1
2
0
1
1
Wednesday, 11 December 2019
F
T
SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946
2
1
1
0
4
0
3
1
Thursday, 12 December 2019
O
T
Tayfun
Krasnaya Armiya
3
0
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
Snezhnye Barsy
Belye Medvedi
3
0
0
3
7
3
1
3
F
T
Irbis Kazan
Sputnik Almetyevsk
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
0
F
T
Chaika
Reaktor
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Friday, 13 December 2019
F
T
Tayfun
Krasnaya Armiya
1
0
0
1
3
2
1
0
F
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Avto Yekaterinburg
0
0
0
0
6
1
3
2
F
T
Sibirskie Snaipery
Tolpar
1
0
0
1
6
2
3
1
F
T
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Stalnye Lisy
2
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
A
P
Omskie Yastreby
Sarmaty
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
F
T
Snezhnye Barsy
Belye Medvedi
2
0
0
2
4
1
3
0
F
T
Irbis Kazan
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Tyumensky Legion
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
Chaika
Reaktor
6
2
4
0
4
0
1
3
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
1
1
1
14
5
6
3
F
T
Sibirskie Snaipery
Tolpar
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
F
T
Omskie Yastreby
Sarmaty
3
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
O
T
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Stalnye Lisy
3
2
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
1
F
T
Tyumensky Legion
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
2
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
Almaz
MHC Spartak
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sunday, 15 December 2019
8:00
Amurskie Tigry
Russkie Vityazi
8:00
Tayfun
Atlanty
11:00
Krylya Sovetov
Kapitan Stupino
11:00
MHC Dynamo
SKA-Varyagi
11:00
SKA-1946
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
12:00
Almaz
MHC Spartak
Monday, 16 December 2019
8:00
Tayfun
Atlanty
9:00
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krasnaya Armiya
10:30
Amurskie Tigry
Russkie Vityazi
12:00
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Belye Medvedi
12:30
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar
15:00
Irbis Kazan
Reaktor
16:00
Chaika
Sputnik Almetyevsk
17:00
MHC Dynamo
SKA-Varyagi
17:30
Krylya Sovetov
Kapitan Stupino
Tuesday, 17 December 2019
9:00
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krasnaya Armiya