LiveFootball Hockey : Russia

Live Hockey Scores, Live league tables


 

22:36 (GMT+1)

24 February 2017

Russia – VHL:: play-off

Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Toros Neftekamsk
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
Torpedo
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
Saryarka Karaganda
Zvezda Chekhov
6
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
THC Tver
Rubin Tyumen
2
0
0
2
3
0
2
1
Saturday, 25 February 2017
12:00
Saryarka Karaganda
Zvezda Chekhov
13:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Yermak Angarsk
13:00
THC Tver
Rubin Tyumen
13:00
Toros Neftekamsk
Dynamo St. Petersburg
13:00
Zauralye Kurgan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
13:30
Torpedo
Izhstal Izhevsk
15:00
Dynamo Balashikha
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
15:00
SKA-Neva
Ryazan
Sunday, 26 February 2017
13:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Yermak Angarsk
13:00
Zauralye Kurgan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
15:00
Dynamo Balashikha
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
15:00
SKA-Neva
Ryazan

Russia – MHL

Tuesday, 21 February 2017
F
T
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sarmaty
0
0
0
0
4
1
3
0
F
T
Snezhnye Barsy
Stalnye Lisy
0
0
0
0
4
1
3
0
F
T
Almaz
Atlanty
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
F
T
Krylya Sovetov
Russkie Vityazi
3
1
0
2
2
0
1
1
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
F
T
Irbis Kazan
Reaktor
3
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
F
T
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sarmaty
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
2
F
T
Snezhnye Barsy
Stalnye Lisy
2
0
2
0
5
3
2
0
F
T
Krasnaya Armiya
MHC Spartak
4
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Mamonty Yugry
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
2
2
1
6
3
1
2
F
T
Almaz
Atlanty
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
Thursday, 23 February 2017
F
T
Irbis Kazan
Reaktor
1
0
0
1
5
2
1
2
F
T
Krylya Sovetov
Russkie Vityazi
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
F
T
Mamonty Yugry
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
0
2
0
6
2
3
1
Saturday, 25 February 2017
11:00
Serebryanye Lvy
SKA-1946
12:00
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Stalnye Lisy
12:00
Snezhnye Barsy
Sarmaty
Sunday, 26 February 2017
4:00
Amurskie Tigry
Almaz
5:00
Tayfun
Loko
8:00
Omskie Yastreby
Avto Yekaterinburg
10:00
Belye Medvedi
Tolpar
10:00
HC MVD Juniors
Krasnaya Armiya
11:00
Atlanty
HC Riga
11:00
Chaika
Krylya Sovetov
11:00
Reaktor
Sibirskie Snaipery
11:00
Serebryanye Lvy
SKA-1946
11:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi
12:00
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Stalnye Lisy
12:00
Snezhnye Barsy
Sarmaty
Monday, 27 February 2017
10:00
Amurskie Tigry
Almaz
10:00
Tayfun
Loko
11:00
Chaika
Krylya Sovetov
12:00
Omskie Yastreby
Avto Yekaterinburg
14:00
Belye Medvedi
Tolpar
15:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi
16:00
Reaktor
Sibirskie Snaipery
17:00
HC MVD Juniors
Krasnaya Armiya
17:30
Atlanty
HC Riga

Russia – VHL

Friday, 17 February 2017
F
T
Yermak Angarsk
Buran Voronezh
6
2
1
3
2
0
0
2
O
T
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Ryazan
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
1
F
T
Torpedo
SKA-Neva
2
1
0
1
5
1
1
3
A
P
Saryarka Karaganda
Zvezda Chekhov
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
O
T
Zauralye Kurgan
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
2
1
0
0
4
1
0
2
1
F
T
Rubin Tyumen
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
3
1
0
2
0
1
1
A
A
W
Toros Neftekamsk
Kristall Saratov
0
0
0
0
O
T
Izhstal Izhevsk
Dizel Penza
2
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
F
T
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Sarov
2
0
2
0
5
1
1
3
F
T
Dynamo Balashikha
Ariada Volzhsk
6
2
4
0
2
0
1
1
F
T
THC Tver
Bars Kazan
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Dynamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
5
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
Yermak Angarsk
Ryazan
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Buran Voronezh
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
Saryarka Karaganda
SKA-Neva
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
0
F
T
Torpedo
Zvezda Chekhov
3
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
F
T
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
2
F
T
Rubin Tyumen
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
6
2
0
4
2
2
0
0
F
T
Toros Neftekamsk
Dizel Penza
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
A
P
Zauralye Kurgan
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
2
0
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
A
A
W
Izhstal Izhevsk
Kristall Saratov
0
0
0
0
F
T
Dynamo Balashikha
HC Sarov
3
2
0
1
1
0
1
0
F
T
Dynamo St. Petersburg
Bars Kazan
8
2
3
3
0
0
0
0
F
T
Khimik Voskresensk
Ariada Volzhsk
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
THC Tver
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0