LiveFootball Hockey : Norway

Get Ligaen live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

05:05 (GMT+2)

26 July 2014

League Table

Norway – Get Ligaen

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Frisk-Asker000000000
1Lillehammer000000000
1Loerenskog000000000
1Rosenborg000000000
1Sparta Sarpsborg000000000
1Stavanger000000000
1Stjernen000000000
1Storhamar000000000
1Toensberg og Omegn000000000
1Vaalerenga000000000

Fixtures

Norway – Get Ligaen

Thursday, 11 September 2014
18:00
Stavanger
Frisk-Asker
18:30
Lillehammer
Rosenborg
18:30
Stjernen
Sparta Sarpsborg
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Loerenskog
18:30
Vaalerenga
Storhamar
Saturday, 13 September 2014
16:00
Loerenskog
Vaalerenga
16:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Stavanger
16:00
Storhamar
Lillehammer
Sunday, 14 September 2014
17:00
Frisk-Asker
Toensberg og Omegn
17:00
Rosenborg
Stjernen
Thursday, 18 September 2014
18:00
Stavanger
Rosenborg
18:30
Stjernen
Lillehammer
18:30
Storhamar
Loerenskog
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Sparta Sarpsborg
18:30
Vaalerenga
Frisk-Asker
Saturday, 20 September 2014
16:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Vaalerenga
16:00
Stjernen
Storhamar
Sunday, 21 September 2014
17:00
Frisk-Asker
Loerenskog
17:00
Lillehammer
Stavanger
17:00
Rosenborg
Toensberg og Omegn
Thursday, 25 September 2014
18:00
Stavanger
Stjernen
18:30
Loerenskog
Sparta Sarpsborg
18:30
Storhamar
Frisk-Asker
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Lillehammer
18:30
Vaalerenga
Rosenborg
Saturday, 27 September 2014
16:00
Stavanger
Storhamar
Sunday, 28 September 2014
17:00
Lillehammer
Vaalerenga
17:00
Rosenborg
Loerenskog
17:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Frisk-Asker
17:00
Stjernen
Toensberg og Omegn
Thursday, 2 October 2014
18:30
Frisk-Asker
Rosenborg
18:30
Loerenskog
Lillehammer
18:30
Storhamar
Sparta Sarpsborg
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Stavanger
18:30
Vaalerenga
Stjernen
Saturday, 4 October 2014
16:00
Stavanger
Vaalerenga
16:00
Stjernen
Loerenskog
17:00
Lillehammer
Frisk-Asker
17:00
Rosenborg
Sparta Sarpsborg
17:00
Toensberg og Omegn
Storhamar
Thursday, 9 October 2014
18:30
Frisk-Asker
Stjernen
18:30
Loerenskog
Stavanger
18:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
Lillehammer
18:30
Storhamar
Rosenborg
Saturday, 11 October 2014
16:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Stjernen
16:00
Stavanger
Frisk-Asker
Sunday, 12 October 2014
17:00
Loerenskog
Toensberg og Omegn
17:00
Rosenborg
Lillehammer
17:00
Storhamar
Vaalerenga
Thursday, 16 October 2014
18:00
Stavanger
Sparta Sarpsborg
18:30
Lillehammer
Storhamar
18:30
Stjernen
Rosenborg
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Frisk-Asker
18:30
Vaalerenga
Loerenskog
Saturday, 18 October 2014
16:00
Loerenskog
Storhamar
Sunday, 19 October 2014
17:00
Frisk-Asker
Vaalerenga
17:00
Lillehammer
Stjernen
17:00
Rosenborg
Stavanger
17:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Toensberg og Omegn
Thursday, 23 October 2014
18:00
Stavanger
Lillehammer
18:30
Loerenskog
Frisk-Asker
18:30
Storhamar
Stjernen
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Rosenborg
18:30
Vaalerenga
Sparta Sarpsborg
Saturday, 25 October 2014
16:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Loerenskog
Sunday, 26 October 2014
17:00
Lillehammer
Toensberg og Omegn
17:00
Rosenborg
Vaalerenga
17:00
Stjernen
Stavanger
17:00
Storhamar
Frisk-Asker
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
18:00
Vaalerenga
Toensberg og Omegn
Thursday, 30 October 2014
18:30
Frisk-Asker
Sparta Sarpsborg
18:30
Loerenskog
Rosenborg
18:30
Storhamar
Stavanger
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Stjernen
18:30
Vaalerenga
Lillehammer
Saturday, 1 November 2014
16:00
Stavanger
Toensberg og Omegn
16:00
Stjernen
Vaalerenga
Sunday, 2 November 2014
17:00
Lillehammer
Loerenskog
17:00
Rosenborg
Frisk-Asker
17:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Storhamar
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
18:30
Frisk-Asker
Lillehammer
18:30
Loerenskog
Stjernen
18:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
Rosenborg
18:30
Storhamar
Toensberg og Omegn
18:30
Vaalerenga
Stavanger
Thursday, 13 November 2014
18:00
Rosenborg
Storhamar
18:00
Stavanger
Loerenskog
18:30
Lillehammer
Sparta Sarpsborg
18:30
Stjernen
Frisk-Asker
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Vaalerenga
Saturday, 15 November 2014
16:00
Stavanger
Frisk-Asker
16:00
Stjernen
Sparta Sarpsborg
16:00
Vaalerenga
Storhamar
Sunday, 16 November 2014
17:00
Lillehammer
Rosenborg
17:00
Toensberg og Omegn
Loerenskog
Thursday, 20 November 2014
18:00
Rosenborg
Stjernen
18:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Stavanger
18:30
Frisk-Asker
Toensberg og Omegn
18:30
Lillehammer
Storhamar
18:30
Loerenskog
Vaalerenga
Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Stavanger
Rosenborg
16:00
Vaalerenga
Frisk-Asker
Sunday, 23 November 2014
17:00
Stjernen
Lillehammer
17:00
Storhamar
Loerenskog
17:00
Toensberg og Omegn
Sparta Sarpsborg
Thursday, 27 November 2014
18:00
Lillehammer
Stavanger
18:00
Rosenborg
Toensberg og Omegn
18:30
Frisk-Asker
Loerenskog
18:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
Vaalerenga
18:30
Storhamar
Stjernen
Saturday, 29 November 2014
16:00
Loerenskog
Sparta Sarpsborg
Sunday, 30 November 2014
17:00
Frisk-Asker
Storhamar
17:00
Stavanger
Stjernen
17:00
Toensberg og Omegn
Lillehammer
17:00
Vaalerenga
Rosenborg
Thursday, 4 December 2014
18:00
Rosenborg
Loerenskog
18:00
Stavanger
Storhamar
18:30
Frisk-Asker
Sparta Sarpsborg
18:30
Lillehammer
Vaalerenga
18:30
Stjernen
Toensberg og Omegn
Saturday, 6 December 2014
16:00
Storhamar
Sparta Sarpsborg
Sunday, 7 December 2014
17:00
Frisk-Asker
Rosenborg
17:00
Loerenskog
Lillehammer
17:00
Toensberg og Omegn
Stavanger
17:00
Vaalerenga
Stjernen
Thursday, 11 December 2014
18:00
Rosenborg
Sparta Sarpsborg
18:00
Stavanger
Vaalerenga
18:30
Lillehammer
Frisk-Asker
18:30
Stjernen
Loerenskog
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Storhamar
Saturday, 13 December 2014
16:00
Loerenskog
Stavanger
Sunday, 14 December 2014
17:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Lillehammer
17:00
Stjernen
Frisk-Asker
17:00
Storhamar
Rosenborg
17:00
Vaalerenga
Toensberg og Omegn
Saturday, 27 December 2014
16:00
Stjernen
Rosenborg
Sunday, 28 December 2014
17:00
Lillehammer
Storhamar
17:00
Stavanger
Sparta Sarpsborg
17:00
Toensberg og Omegn
Frisk-Asker
17:00
Vaalerenga
Loerenskog
Tuesday, 30 December 2014
18:00
Rosenborg
Lillehammer
18:30
Frisk-Asker
Stavanger
18:30
Loerenskog
Toensberg og Omegn
18:30
Storhamar
Vaalerenga
19:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Stjernen
Sunday, 4 January 2015
17:00
Frisk-Asker
Vaalerenga
17:00
Lillehammer
Stjernen
17:00
Loerenskog
Storhamar
17:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Toensberg og Omegn
17:00
Stavanger
Rosenborg
Thursday, 8 January 2015
18:00
Stavanger
Lillehammer
18:30
Loerenskog
Frisk-Asker
18:30
Stjernen
Storhamar
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Rosenborg
18:30
Vaalerenga
Sparta Sarpsborg
Saturday, 10 January 2015
16:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Loerenskog
16:00
Stjernen
Stavanger
Sunday, 11 January 2015
17:00
Frisk-Asker
Storhamar
17:00
Lillehammer
Toensberg og Omegn
17:00
Rosenborg
Vaalerenga
Thursday, 15 January 2015
18:00
Storhamar
Stavanger
18:30
Frisk-Asker
Sparta Sarpsborg
18:30
Loerenskog
Rosenborg
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Stjernen
18:30
Vaalerenga
Lillehammer
Saturday, 17 January 2015
16:00
Stavanger
Toensberg og Omegn
16:00
Stjernen
Vaalerenga
Sunday, 18 January 2015
17:00
Lillehammer
Loerenskog
17:00
Rosenborg
Frisk-Asker
17:00
Storhamar
Sparta Sarpsborg
Thursday, 22 January 2015
18:30
Frisk-Asker
Lillehammer
18:30
Loerenskog
Stjernen
18:30
Storhamar
Toensberg og Omegn
18:30
Vaalerenga
Stavanger
19:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Rosenborg
Saturday, 24 January 2015
16:00
Stavanger
Loerenskog
Sunday, 25 January 2015
17:00
Frisk-Asker
Stjernen
17:00
Lillehammer
Sparta Sarpsborg
17:00
Rosenborg
Storhamar
17:00
Toensberg og Omegn
Vaalerenga
Thursday, 29 January 2015
18:30
Frisk-Asker
Stavanger
18:30
Lillehammer
Rosenborg
18:30
Stjernen
Sparta Sarpsborg
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Loerenskog
18:30
Vaalerenga
Storhamar
Saturday, 31 January 2015
16:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Stavanger
16:00
Storhamar
Lillehammer
Sunday, 1 February 2015
17:00
Frisk-Asker
Toensberg og Omegn
17:00
Loerenskog
Vaalerenga
17:00
Rosenborg
Stjernen
Thursday, 12 February 2015
18:00
Rosenborg
Stavanger
18:30
Stjernen
Lillehammer
18:30
Storhamar
Loerenskog
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Sparta Sarpsborg
18:30
Vaalerenga
Frisk-Asker
Saturday, 14 February 2015
16:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Vaalerenga
Sunday, 15 February 2015
17:00
Frisk-Asker
Loerenskog
17:00
Lillehammer
Stavanger
17:00
Rosenborg
Toensberg og Omegn
17:00
Stjernen
Storhamar
Thursday, 19 February 2015
18:00
Stavanger
Stjernen
18:30
Loerenskog
Sparta Sarpsborg
18:30
Storhamar
Frisk-Asker
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Lillehammer
18:30
Vaalerenga
Rosenborg
Saturday, 21 February 2015
16:00
Stavanger
Storhamar
Sunday, 22 February 2015
17:00
Lillehammer
Vaalerenga
17:00
Rosenborg
Loerenskog
17:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Frisk-Asker
17:00
Stjernen
Toensberg og Omegn
Thursday, 26 February 2015
18:30
Frisk-Asker
Rosenborg
18:30
Loerenskog
Lillehammer
18:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
Storhamar
18:30
Toensberg og Omegn
Stavanger
18:30
Vaalerenga
Stjernen
Saturday, 28 February 2015
16:00
Stavanger
Vaalerenga
Sunday, 1 March 2015
17:00
Lillehammer
Frisk-Asker
17:00
Rosenborg
Sparta Sarpsborg
17:00
Stjernen
Loerenskog
17:00
Toensberg og Omegn
Storhamar
Tuesday, 3 March 2015
19:00
Frisk-Asker
Stjernen
19:00
Loerenskog
Stavanger
19:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Lillehammer
19:00
Storhamar
Rosenborg
19:00
Vaalerenga
Toensberg og Omegn