LiveFootball Hockey : Norway

1st Division live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

05:35 (GMT+2)

25 May 2018

League Table

Norway – 1st Division

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Narvik322412514775+7276
2Ringerike322241516473+9175
3Nidaros321914811779+3863
4Comet32183110142103+3961
5Hasle/Loeren32153113110116–652
6Gruener3292219118153–3533
7Toensberg og Omegn3265318102149–4731
8Furuset325062176144–6821
9Gjoevik325212468152–8420

Results

Norway – 1st Division

Wednesday, 28 February 2018
F
T
Furuset
Ringerike
1
1
0
0
4
0
3
1
F
T
Gruener
Gjoevik
6
1
1
4
0
0
0
0
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
Narvik
Toensberg og Omegn
4
2
2
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
Comet
Nidaros
3
0
1
2
7
4
2
1
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
Comet
Nidaros
3
0
2
1
5
1
0
4
F
T
Gjoevik
Gruener
3
2
1
0
4
2
1
1
F
T
Narvik
Toensberg og Omegn
9
4
3
2
0
0
0
0
O
T
Ringerike
Furuset
6
2
1
2
1
5
2
1
2
0
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
O
T
Ringerike
Gjoevik
5
2
1
2
0
6
2
2
1
1
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Nidaros
Narvik
3
1
2
0
5
0
0
5
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Nidaros
Narvik
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
F
T
Comet
Gruener
5
3
2
0
4
1
2
1
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Furuset
Narvik
1
0
1
0
5
1
1
3
F
T
Nidaros
Hasle/Loeren
7
5
1
1
1
1
0
0
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Nidaros
Hasle/Loeren
5
2
0
3
0
0
0
0
F
T
Furuset
Narvik
3
0
2
1
4
1
2
1
F
T
Gjoevik
Ringerike
1
0
0
1
6
3
3
0
F
T
Gruener
Comet
7
5
0
2
3
0
2
1
Wednesday, 7 February 2018
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
Comet
2
0
0
2
3
1
1
1
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Gjoevik
5
1
2
2
2
0
1
1
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
Narvik
Ringerike
1
0
1
0
5
1
3
1
F
T
Nidaros
Gruener
6
2
1
3
3
1
1
1
Saturday, 3 February 2018
F
T
Comet
Hasle/Loeren
1
0
0
1
3
2
1
0
F
T
Gjoevik
Toensberg og Omegn
5
1
2
2
1
0
1
0
O
T
Narvik
Ringerike
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
2
1
F
T
Nidaros
Gruener
6
0
3
3
2
0
2
0
Wednesday, 31 January 2018
F
T
Gjoevik
Hasle/Loeren
2
1
0
1
6
4
1
1
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Furuset
4
1
2
1
2
1
0
1
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
Gruener
Narvik
1
0
1
0
5
3
2
0
F
T
Ringerike
Nidaros
2
0
1
1
3
1
2
0
Saturday, 27 January 2018
A
P
Furuset
Toensberg og Omegn
2
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
F
T
Gruener
Narvik
2
1
1
0
3
0
1
2
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
Gjoevik
6
3
1
2
3
1
0
2
A
P
Ringerike
Nidaros
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
F
T
Comet
Ringerike
3
0
1
2
6
1
3
2
F
T
Gjoevik
Furuset
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
Gruener
7
1
0
6
4
3
0
1
Sunday, 21 January 2018
O
T
Nidaros
Toensberg og Omegn
4
0
1
2
1
3
2
1
0
0
Saturday, 20 January 2018
A
P
Furuset
Gjoevik
3
1
0
2
0
0
4
0
1
2
0
1
A
P
Gruener
Hasle/Loeren
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
1
2
0
0
0
F
T
Ringerike
Comet
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
4
F
T
Nidaros
Toensberg og Omegn
4
2
2
0
2
0
2
0
Wednesday, 17 January 2018
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
Ringerike
0
0
0
0
8
3
4
1
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Comet
4
1
2
1
7
3
2
2
Sunday, 14 January 2018
F
T
Furuset
Nidaros
0
0
0
0
4
2
0
2
F
T
Narvik
Gjoevik
7
1
4
2
0
0
0
0
Saturday, 13 January 2018
A
P
Comet
Toensberg og Omegn
3
0
2
1
0
0
4
0
3
0
0
1
F
T
Furuset
Nidaros
2
0
2
0
4
1
2
1
F
T
Narvik
Gjoevik
4
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Ringerike
Hasle/Loeren
5
1
4
0
1
0
0
1
Wednesday, 10 January 2018
F
T
Furuset
Comet
2
1
0
1
6
3
2
1
F
T
Gruener
Ringerike
3
0
3
0
8
4
2
2
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
Toensberg og Omegn
6
2
2
2
1
0
1
0
Sunday, 7 January 2018
F
T
Gjoevik
Nidaros
0
0
0
0
8
1
4
3
Saturday, 6 January 2018
F
T
Comet
Furuset
4
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
F
T
Gjoevik
Nidaros
3
1
2
0
4
1
1
2
F
T
Ringerike
Gruener
7
0
4
3
3
1
2
0
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Hasle/Loeren
4
0
0
4
8
2
5
1
Wednesday, 3 January 2018
F
T
Furuset
Hasle/Loeren
4
1
3
0
8
2
3
3
F
T
Gruener
Toensberg og Omegn
9
2
4
3
5
0
3
2
Saturday, 16 December 2017
O
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Gjoevik
5
0
3
1
1
4
0
2
2
0
Wednesday, 13 December 2017
F
T
Gjoevik
Toensberg og Omegn
2
0
1
1
6
1
1
4
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Narvik
Comet
6
1
1
4
4
0
2
2
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
Furuset
6
1
1
4
3
0
0
3
F
T
Narvik
Comet
5
1
2
2
3
1
0
2
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Gruener
6
3
1
2
4
1
2
1
Wednesday, 6 December 2017
F
T
Furuset
Gruener
2
2
0
0
4
0
2
2
F
T
Gjoevik
Comet
5
1
3
1
9
3
4
2
F
T
Ringerike
Toensberg og Omegn
7
0
4
3
4
0
3
1
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
Narvik
1
0
1
0
5
1
1
3
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Comet
Gjoevik
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Gruener
Furuset
9
1
4
4
3
1
1
1
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
Narvik
2
0
1
1
3
1
2
0
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Ringerike
4
0
1
3
6
1
5
0
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
F
T
Gjoevik
Gruener
3
1
2
0
2
0
0
2
F
T
Ringerike
Furuset
5
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Narvik
1
0
0
1
10
4
4
2
O
T
Nidaros
Comet
3
0
1
2
0
4
1
0
2
1
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Nidaros
Comet
3
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
A
P
Furuset
Ringerike
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
F
T
Gruener
Gjoevik
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Narvik
3
0
2
1
5
2
2
1
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
F
T
Gjoevik
Ringerike
2
0
0
2
11
5
4
2
F
T
Gruener
Comet
1
0
1
0
7
0
4
3
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Narvik
Furuset
3
1
1
1
2
0
2
0
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
Nidaros
3
1
1
1
2
0
0
2
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Comet
Gruener
11
2
4
5
2
0
0
2
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
Nidaros
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
2
F
T
Narvik
Furuset
8
3
1
4
2
1
0
1
F
T
Ringerike
Gjoevik
7
2
3
2
0
0
0
0
Wednesday, 15 November 2017
F
T
Comet
Hasle/Loeren
5
1
1
3
1
0
0
1
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Gruener
3
0
1
2
5
0
3
2
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Ringerike
Narvik
4
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
F
T
Gruener
Nidaros
4
0
1
3
1
1
0
0
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Gruener
Nidaros
5
2
2
1
1
0
1
0
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
Comet
0
0
0
0
5
1
3
1
F
T
Ringerike
Narvik
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
F
T
Furuset
Toensberg og Omegn
0
0
0
0
4
1
2
1
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
Gjoevik
5
1
3
1
3
1
2
0
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Narvik
Gruener
3
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
Nidaros
Ringerike
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
3
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Nidaros
Ringerike
1
0
1
0
7
3
0
4
F
T
Gjoevik
Hasle/Loeren
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
3
F
T
Narvik
Gruener
11
4
3
4
6
1
0
5
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Furuset
8
2
4
2
2
1
1
0
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
F
T
Furuset
Gjoevik
2
1
1
0
4
1
1
2
F
T
Gruener
Hasle/Loeren
2
1
1
0
5
1
1
3
F
T
Ringerike
Comet
4
1
0
3
5
2
1
2
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Nidaros
1
0
0
1
6
2
1
3
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Comet
Ringerike
4
1
1
2
2
0
1
1
F
T
Gjoevik
Furuset
2
0
1
1
3
3
0
0
A
P
Hasle/Loeren
Gruener
6
2
1
2
0
1
5
1
2
2
0
0
O
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Nidaros
2
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
O
T
Comet
Toensberg og Omegn
3
1
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
Ringerike
Hasle/Loeren
2
1
1
0
3
1
1
1
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Gjoevik
Narvik
3
1
2
0
5
0
3
2
F
T
Nidaros
Furuset
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Nidaros
Furuset
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
0
F
T
Gjoevik
Narvik
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
Ringerike
1
1
0
0
5
0
4
1
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Comet
3
1
0
2
7
2
3
2
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
F
T
Comet
Furuset
4
3
1
0
6
2
1
3
F
T
Ringerike
Gruener
9
3
4
2
2
0
1
1
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Hasle/Loeren
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
Sunday, 8 October 2017
O
T
Narvik
Nidaros
4
2
1
0
1
3
0
1
2
0
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Furuset
Comet
2
0
1
1
5
2
2
1
F
T
Gruener
Ringerike
2
0
1
1
5
1
3
1
O
T
Hasle/Loeren
Toensberg og Omegn
4
2
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
F
T
Narvik
Nidaros
6
0
4
2
3
1
2
0
Wednesday, 4 October 2017
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
Furuset
7
3
3
1
3
0
1
2
Sunday, 1 October 2017
O
T
Comet
Narvik
5
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
2
0
F
T
Nidaros
Gjoevik
4
1
0
3
1
0
1
0
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Nidaros
Gjoevik
6
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Comet
Narvik
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
3
O
T
Furuset
Hasle/Loeren
3
1
1
1
0
4
0
2
1
1
O
T
Gruener
Toensberg og Omegn
4
0
4
0
0
5
2
1
1
1
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
F
T
Comet
Gjoevik
6
1
2
3
1
1
0
0
F
T
Furuset
Gruener
6
2
2
2
4
1
2
1
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Ringerike
4
1
1
2
6
1
2
3
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Narvik
Hasle/Loeren
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Gjoevik
Comet
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
3
A
P
Gruener
Furuset
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Narvik
Hasle/Loeren
10
7
2
1
2
0
0
2
F
T
Ringerike
Toensberg og Omegn
5
2
2
1
0
0
0
0