LiveFootball Hockey : KHL

Regular season live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

03:23 (GMT+2)

20 May 2019

League Table

KHL – Regular season – Eastern Conference

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
3Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg62398114191125+6695
5Barys Astana6228101014190149+4186
6Metallurg Magnitogorsk62356219182132+5084
7Avangard Omsk622910518177133+4483
8Ak Bars Kazan62344618165139+2682
11Salavat Yulaev Ufa622471021158140+1872
14Torpedo622071025176193–1764
17Traktor62189431102151–4958
18Sibir Novosibirsk62195632148192–4454
19Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk62158633130164–3452
20HC Red Star Kunlun621911131142190–4851
21Admiral Vladivostok62185534139176–3751
23Amur Khabarovsk62173933126175–4949

League Table

KHL – Regular season – Western Conference

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1CSKA Moscow6243100919175+116106
2SKA St. Petersburg624545820980+129103
4Lokomotiv Yaroslavl62346616159118+4186
9Jokerit62325619197164+3380
10HC Dynamo Moscow62276623153139+1472
12HC Sochi621991024145155–1066
13Spartak Moscow62217826156158–264
15Vityaz62235727134169–3563
16Dinamo Riga621881026129155–2662
22Severstal Cherepovets62149534124178–5451
24Dinamo Minsk62152837119180–6142
25Slovan Bratislava62105344101213–11233

Results

KHL – Regular season

Friday, 22 February 2019
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Amur Khabarovsk
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
HC Red Star Kunlun
Barys Astana
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Ak Bars Kazan
 4 
2
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Traktor
SKA St. Petersburg
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Spartak Moscow
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
 7 
4
3
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Riga
 3 
0
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Torpedo
 4 
0
3
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
HC Sochi
Slovan Bratislava
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Jokerit
Dinamo Minsk
 3 
1
2
0
 5 
2
1
2
F
T
Vityaz
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
2
1
2
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Barys Astana
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Admiral Vladivostok
 6 
1
2
3
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
1
1
2
O
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
SKA St. Petersburg
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
O
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Dinamo Riga
 4 
1
1
2
0
 5 
1
2
1
1
F
T
Torpedo
Traktor
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
HC Sochi
Spartak Moscow
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Jokerit
Slovan Bratislava
 7 
2
2
3
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Vityaz
Dinamo Minsk
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
1
0
2
Monday, 18 February 2019
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Barys Astana
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
 7 
1
4
2
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 5 
3
1
1
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 5 
1
2
2
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Vityaz
 6 
3
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Traktor
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Jokerit
Spartak Moscow
 5 
2
1
2
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 4 
1
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Slovan Bratislava
 5 
0
2
3
 0 
0
0
0
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
HC Sochi
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
Saturday, 16 February 2019
A
P
Admiral Vladivostok
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
0
O
T
Amur Khabarovsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
A
P
Barys Astana
Avangard Omsk
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Traktor
 4 
2
2
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Torpedo
Sibir Novosibirsk
 5 
1
3
1
 3 
1
1
1
Friday, 15 February 2019
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Ak Bars Kazan
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Vityaz
 4 
0
3
1
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Slovan Bratislava
 4 
1
3
0
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
HC Sochi
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Jokerit
 5 
2
0
3
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo Minsk
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
Thursday, 14 February 2019
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 3 
3
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Avangard Omsk
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Barys Astana
HC Red Star Kunlun
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
 5 
4
0
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
0
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Vityaz
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
0
1
0
A
P
Traktor
Severstal Cherepovets
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
O
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Torpedo
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
CSKA Moscow
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
3
0
0
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Jokerit
 5 
0
3
2
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Spartak Moscow
SKA St. Petersburg
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Minsk
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Avangard Omsk
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Barys Astana
Sibir Novosibirsk
 5 
0
2
3
 2 
0
1
1
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Torpedo
 6 
1
4
1
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Traktor
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
3
0
O
T
HC Sochi
Vityaz
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Severstal Cherepovets
 4 
3
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Spartak Moscow
HC Dynamo Moscow
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Jokerit
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
CSKA Moscow
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
0
1
3
Wednesday, 6 February 2019
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
HC Red Star Kunlun
 3 
1
0
2
 2 
0
2
0
Tuesday, 5 February 2019
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Torpedo
 5 
1
1
3
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Spartak Moscow
HC Sochi
 3 
2
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
Monday, 4 February 2019
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
 3 
1
0
2
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
O
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Barys Astana
 2 
1
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
F
T
Traktor
Jokerit
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Amur Khabarovsk
 5 
0
1
4
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Avangard Omsk
SKA St. Petersburg
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
CSKA Moscow
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Vityaz
Admiral Vladivostok
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
3
0
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Riga
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
HC Sochi
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 3 
0
0
3
 4 
0
2
2
O
T
Torpedo
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
Saturday, 2 February 2019
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
SKA St. Petersburg
 1 
1
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Barys Astana
Jokerit
 8 
1
2
5
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Amur Khabarovsk
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
A
P
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Vityaz
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
F
T
Traktor
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Admiral Vladivostok
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
CSKA Moscow
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Ak Bars Kazan
 3 
0
0
3
 5 
1
1
3
Friday, 1 February 2019
O
T
Torpedo
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
Thursday, 31 January 2019
O
T
Amur Khabarovsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
 3 
2
0
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
O
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Jokerit
 3 
0
1
2
0
 4 
1
0
2
1
F
T
Barys Astana
SKA St. Petersburg
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Ak Bars Kazan
 5 
0
2
3
 4 
1
1
2
A
P
Dinamo Minsk
Admiral Vladivostok
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
0
2
O
T
Dinamo Riga
Spartak Moscow
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
O
T
Slovan Bratislava
HC Sochi
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
Wednesday, 30 January 2019
F
T
Traktor
Vityaz
 2 
2
0
0
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
2
1
1
Tuesday, 29 January 2019
O
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Barys Astana
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
SKA St. Petersburg
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
0
3
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Jokerit
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
1
2
A
P
Ak Bars Kazan
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
HC Sochi
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
Monday, 28 January 2019
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Amur Khabarovsk
 0 
0
0
0
 7 
3
2
2
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Avangard Omsk
 5 
2
1
2
 2 
0
0
2
A
P
Severstal Cherepovets
Vityaz
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
O
T
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Minsk
 3 
0
0
2
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Riga
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
1
1
0
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 6 
1
2
3
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
HC Sochi
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Torpedo
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
Saturday, 26 January 2019
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Sibir Novosibirsk
 3 
1
1
1
 5 
2
2
1
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Avangard Omsk
 3 
0
1
2
 6 
1
2
3
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Traktor
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Barys Astana
 2 
0
1
1
 5 
2
2
1
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Dinamo Riga
 7 
2
4
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Minsk
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
Friday, 25 January 2019
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Jokerit
Torpedo
 4 
2
0
2
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Vityaz
Severstal Cherepovets
 5 
0
1
4
 3 
1
2
0
Thursday, 24 January 2019
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Sibir Novosibirsk
 4 
2
2
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Avangard Omsk
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Traktor
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Slovan Bratislava
 7 
1
3
3
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
SKA St. Petersburg
Barys Astana
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
A
P
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo Minsk
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
Wednesday, 23 January 2019
F
T
HC Sochi
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Jokerit
Ak Bars Kazan
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
 4 
2
2
0
 3 
3
0
0
F
T
Vityaz
Torpedo
 0 
0
0
0
 6 
1
2
3
Tuesday, 22 January 2019
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Avangard Omsk
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
2
1
1
A
P
HC Red Star Kunlun
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Traktor
 3 
1
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
CSKA Moscow
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
 5 
3
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Slovan Bratislava
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
Monday, 21 January 2019
O
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
1
F
T
Jokerit
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Torpedo
 6 
2
1
3
 1 
0
1
0
Thursday, 17 January 2019
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Severstal Cherepovets
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
A
P
Amur Khabarovsk
Jokerit
 4 
1
1
2
0
0
 5 
0
1
3
0
1
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
3
1
1
O
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Spartak Moscow
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
O
T
Barys Astana
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 1 
0
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
0
F
T
Traktor
Torpedo
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Vityaz
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Avangard Omsk
HC Sochi
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 3 
1
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
HC Dynamo Moscow
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
2
Tuesday, 15 January 2019
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Jokerit
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Severstal Cherepovets
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
HC Sochi
 5 
3
1
1
 4 
3
1
0
F
T
Barys Astana
Spartak Moscow
 4 
3
1
0
 5 
2
3
0
A
P
Avangard Omsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 5 
0
3
1
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
0
0
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Dinamo Minsk
Vityaz
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
O
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 2 
2
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
O
T
Dinamo Riga
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 1 
0
0
1
0
 2 
0
0
1
1
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Traktor
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
Sunday, 13 January 2019
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
A
P
Amur Khabarovsk
Severstal Cherepovets
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Jokerit
 3 
1
0
2
 5 
2
2
1
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 4 
1
0
3
 2 
1
0
1
A
P
Barys Astana
HC Sochi
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Spartak Moscow
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Minsk
 3 
1
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Vityaz
 3 
2
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Torpedo
HC Dynamo Moscow
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
O
T
Dinamo Riga
Traktor
 1 
1
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
1
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 3 
1
1
1
 6 
3
1
2
Friday, 11 January 2019
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Severstal Cherepovets
 4 
1
1
2
 5 
2
2
1
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dinamo Minsk
 4 
1
1
2
 3 
1
2
0
O
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
HC Sochi
 5 
2
1
1
1
 4 
0
1
3
0
F
T
Torpedo
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 3 
0
0
3
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
HC Dynamo Moscow
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Traktor
 6 
2
2
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Vityaz
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
3
0
0
Thursday, 10 January 2019
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Amur Khabarovsk
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Barys Astana
HC Red Star Kunlun
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
O
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Dinamo Riga
 3 
2
0
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
SKA St. Petersburg
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
0
4
0
Wednesday, 9 January 2019
F
T
Traktor
Ak Bars Kazan
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Avangard Omsk
Vityaz
 2 
1
0
1
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
A
P
Spartak Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
Tuesday, 8 January 2019
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
SKA St. Petersburg
 0 
0
0
0
 6 
2
1
3
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
HC Red Star Kunlun
 7 
1
4
2
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Barys Astana
Amur Khabarovsk
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
CSKA Moscow
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Dinamo Riga
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Slovan Bratislava
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Jokerit
HC Dynamo Moscow
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
2
0
1
Monday, 7 January 2019
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Admiral Vladivostok
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
HC Sochi
Sibir Novosibirsk
 5 
0
2
3
 3 
1
0
2
O
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Torpedo
 4 
0
1
2
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Avangard Omsk
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Vityaz
Ak Bars Kazan
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
Sunday, 6 January 2019
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Amur Khabarovsk
 6 
2
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Traktor
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
CSKA Moscow
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
O
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Riga
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
1
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Slovan Bratislava
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Jokerit
SKA St. Petersburg
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
3
1
0
Saturday, 5 January 2019
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Admiral Vladivostok
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
0
3
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Torpedo
 7 
2
3
2
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
HC Sochi
Barys Astana
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Avangard Omsk
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Sibir Novosibirsk
 7 
0
5
2
 0 
0
0
0
Friday, 4 January 2019
F
T
Traktor
Amur Khabarovsk
 3 
0
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 2 
0
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dinamo Riga
 2 
0
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Slovan Bratislava
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Vityaz
CSKA Moscow
 1 
0
0
1
0
 2 
0
0
1
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
SKA St. Petersburg
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
2
Thursday, 3 January 2019
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Admiral Vladivostok
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
3
0
O
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Avangard Omsk
 4 
2
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Barys Astana
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Jokerit
Sibir Novosibirsk
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
Sunday, 30 December 2018
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Traktor
HC Red Star Kunlun
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
A
P
HC Sochi
Spartak Moscow
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dinamo Minsk
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
A
P
Avangard Omsk
Barys Astana
 4 
0
0
3
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
0
0
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Torpedo
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Dinamo Riga
HC Dynamo Moscow
 5 
2
2
1
 4 
2
0
2
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Jokerit
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
Saturday, 29 December 2018
O
T
Admiral Vladivostok
SKA St. Petersburg
 2 
2
0
0
0
 3 
0
0
2
1
Friday, 28 December 2018
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Avangard Omsk
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Dinamo Minsk
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
HC Red Star Kunlun
 5 
3
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Traktor
Barys Astana
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscow
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Ak Bars Kazan
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
HC Sochi
Jokerit
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
HC Dynamo Moscow
 3 
2
0
1
 5 
0
3
2
A
P
Dinamo Riga
Torpedo
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
Thursday, 27 December 2018
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Vityaz
 4 
2
0
2
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
SKA St. Petersburg
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
2
Wednesday, 26 December 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Avangard Omsk
 3 
2
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sibir Novosibirsk
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Traktor
Dinamo Minsk
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 2 
0
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
Slovan Bratislava
Torpedo
 5 
1
0
3
0
1
 4 
0
3
1
0
0
F
T
HC Sochi
Ak Bars Kazan
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Jokerit
HC Dynamo Moscow
 3 
0
2
1
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Spartak Moscow
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
0
2
Tuesday, 25 December 2018
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Vityaz
 2 
0
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
SKA St. Petersburg
 3 
0
2
1
 5 
0
2
3
Monday, 24 December 2018
F
T
Barys Astana
Admiral Vladivostok
 4 
3
0
1
 3 
3
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Ak Bars Kazan
 3 
2
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
O
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 3 
1
0
2
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
CSKA Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 4 
2
1
0
1
 3 
2
0
1
0
F
T
HC Sochi
Torpedo
 5 
2
1
2
 2 
1
0
1
Sunday, 23 December 2018
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Vityaz
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Traktor
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
2
1
1
Saturday, 22 December 2018
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
HC Dynamo Moscow
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Admiral Vladivostok
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Severstal Cherepovets
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
2
0
0
O
T
Jokerit
Dinamo Riga
 3 
0
2
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
O
T
Spartak Moscow
HC Sochi
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
Friday, 21 December 2018
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Traktor
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
0
4
0
F
T
Torpedo
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
1
2
2
Thursday, 20 December 2018
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
HC Dynamo Moscow
 2 
2
0
0
 3 
0
3
0
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Amur Khabarovsk
 4 
0
4
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Barys Astana
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Severstal Cherepovets
 7 
2
0
5
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Slovan Bratislava
 2 
0
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Jokerit
CSKA Moscow
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
O
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Dinamo Riga
 2 
2
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
A
P
Spartak Moscow
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
F
T
Vityaz
HC Sochi
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
Wednesday, 19 December 2018
A
P
Ak Bars Kazan
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 3 
2
1
0
0
0
 4 
0
1
2
0
1
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
2
0
0
O
T
Torpedo
Traktor
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
Tuesday, 18 December 2018
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
HC Dynamo Moscow
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Barys Astana
Severstal Cherepovets
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Amur Khabarovsk
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga
 2 
0
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
HC Sochi
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 5 
1
2
2
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Slovan Bratislava
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Jokerit
 5 
2
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Vityaz
CSKA Moscow
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
Monday, 17 December 2018
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Amur Khabarovsk
 3 
0
3
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Traktor
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Torpedo
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
O
T
Avangard Omsk
Jokerit
 3 
0
2
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Barys Astana
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Riga
 3 
1
2
0
 4 
2
1
1
Tuesday, 11 December 2018
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Jokerit
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
1
0
2
Monday, 10 December 2018
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Barys Astana
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Spartak Moscow
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Avangard Omsk
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Vityaz
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
SKA St. Petersburg
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
HC Sochi
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Torpedo
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Ak Bars Kazan
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
HC Red Star Kunlun
 5 
0
3
2
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Jokerit
 3 
0
3
0
 4 
0
2
2
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Barys Astana
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
O
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Traktor
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
1
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Spartak Moscow
 7 
4
2
1
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
HC Sochi
Avangard Omsk
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Torpedo
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 5 
1
3
1
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Vityaz
HC Dynamo Moscow
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Ak Bars Kazan
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
Friday, 7 December 2018
O
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Amur Khabarovsk
 5 
1
1
2
1
 4 
0
1
3
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Jokerit
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
2
0
O
T
Severstal Cherepovets
HC Red Star Kunlun
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
2
1
1
Thursday, 6 December 2018
F
T
Barys Astana
Traktor
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Avangard Omsk
 3 
0
3
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo
 3 
2
1
0
 6 
1
2
3
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Ak Bars Kazan
 5 
3
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Vityaz
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
Wednesday, 5 December 2018
A
P
Sibir Novosibirsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 1 
0
0
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Amur Khabarovsk
 3 
2
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
HC Red Star Kunlun
 4 
0
3
1
 3 
1
1
1
A
P
HC Sochi
Dinamo Riga
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Jokerit
 5 
0
1
4
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
2
2
1
Tuesday, 4 December 2018
O
T
Avangard Omsk
Traktor
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Torpedo
 6 
0
3
3
 0 
0
0
0
Monday, 3 December 2018
F
T
Barys Astana
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Admiral Vladivostok
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Severstal Cherepovets
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
A
P
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
HC Red Star Kunlun
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Amur Khabarovsk
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
F
T
HC Sochi
CSKA Moscow
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
2
0
1
A
P
Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Riga
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Jokerit
Slovan Bratislava
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
Vityaz
Dinamo Minsk
 3 
1
0
2
0
0
 4 
2
1
0
0
1
Saturday, 1 December 2018
F
T
Barys Astana
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 2 
0
1
1
 7 
2
2
3
A
P
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Admiral Vladivostok
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Traktor
Dinamo Riga
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Torpedo
HC Dynamo Moscow
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Severstal Cherepovets
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
 3 
2
0
1
 4 
1
3
0
Friday, 30 November 2018
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 5 
1
1
3
 3 
0
1
2
O
T
Vityaz
Slovan Bratislava
 3 
0
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
Thursday, 29 November 2018
A
P
Amur Khabarovsk
HC Sochi
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
 3 
0
0
2
0
1
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Sibir Novosibirsk
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Traktor
Admiral Vladivostok
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 3 
2
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
 3 
1
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
Wednesday, 28 November 2018
A
P
HC Red Star Kunlun
Sibir Novosibirsk
 5 
1
0
4
0
0
 6 
3
2
0
0
1
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Torpedo
 5 
2
3
0
 1 
0
0
1
A
P
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 3 
2
0
1
0
0
 4 
2
0
1
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Jokerit
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
2
2
0
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Slovan Bratislava
 3 
0
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Vityaz
SKA St. Petersburg
 0 
0
0
0
 6 
2
3
1
F
T
Dinamo Riga
CSKA Moscow
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
2
1
2
Tuesday, 27 November 2018
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
HC Sochi
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Barys Astana
 3 
1
0
2
 5 
1
3
1
Monday, 26 November 2018
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Torpedo
 5 
1
3
1
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Vityaz
 3 
2
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Jokerit
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Riga
SKA St. Petersburg
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
0
2
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
HC Sochi
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Dinamo Minsk
 6 
2
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Barys Astana
 5 
1
1
3
 3 
0
3
0
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Avangard Omsk
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
0
2
2
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Ak Bars Kazan
 3 
0
3
0
 4 
0
2
2
O
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 4 
1
2
0
1
 3 
0
3
0
0
F
T
Traktor
Torpedo
 3 
1
1
1
 5 
0
3
2
F
T
CSKA Moscow
SKA St. Petersburg
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
HC Dynamo Moscow
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
Friday, 23 November 2018
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Dinamo Minsk
 5 
1
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Spartak Moscow
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
A
P
Jokerit
Barys Astana
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Avangard Omsk
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Vityaz
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
0
3
Thursday, 22 November 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Torpedo
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Ak Bars Kazan
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Traktor
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
HC Dynamo Moscow
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
SKA St. Petersburg
 1 
0
1
0
 6 
1
4
1
Wednesday, 21 November 2018
A
P
Amur Khabarovsk
Spartak Moscow
 1 
0
0
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Dinamo Minsk
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
CSKA Moscow
HC Sochi
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Jokerit
Avangard Omsk
 7 
1
4
2
 4 
0
1
3
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Vityaz
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
Tuesday, 20 November 2018
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 1 
1
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 2 
0
1
1
 6 
1
2
3
F
T
Traktor
Ak Bars Kazan
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
2
0
Monday, 19 November 2018
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Spartak Moscow
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
1
1
2
A
P
Amur Khabarovsk
Dinamo Minsk
 3 
1
0
2
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
A
P
Severstal Cherepovets
HC Sochi
 4 
1
2
1
0
0
 5 
2
0
2
0
1
F
T
Torpedo
Avangard Omsk
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
1
0
3
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Slovan Bratislava
 4 
1
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
HC Dynamo Moscow
 6 
1
3
2
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
Barys Astana
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Jokerit
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
Saturday, 17 November 2018
A
P
Ak Bars Kazan
Dinamo Riga
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
CSKA Moscow
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Torpedo
Slovan Bratislava
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
Friday, 16 November 2018
A
P
Sibir Novosibirsk
Amur Khabarovsk
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
O
T
Barys Astana
HC Dynamo Moscow
 2 
1
0
1
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Admiral Vladivostok
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
3
1
0
F
T
HC Sochi
Severstal Cherepovets
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Traktor
 1 
1
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Vityaz
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
0
2
2
Thursday, 15 November 2018
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
CSKA Moscow
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Slovan Bratislava
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
0
3
0
O
T
Torpedo
Dinamo Riga
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
0
3
F
T
Barys Astana
Amur Khabarovsk
 5 
3
1
1
 6 
4
2
0
F
T
Avangard Omsk
HC Dynamo Moscow
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
2
O
T
HC Sochi
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
F
T
Jokerit
Severstal Cherepovets
 4 
1
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Admiral Vladivostok
 8 
0
3
5
 2 
1
0
1
O
T
Spartak Moscow
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 4 
0
1
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
O
T
Vityaz
Traktor
 3 
0
1
2
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Slovan Bratislava
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dinamo Riga
 3 
0
0
3
 4 
0
2
2
F
T
Torpedo
CSKA Moscow
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
Monday, 12 November 2018
O
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Barys Astana
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
1
A
P
Severstal Cherepovets
Admiral Vladivostok
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Amur Khabarovsk
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Traktor
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 5 
1
3
1
 2 
0
0
2
A
P
Spartak Moscow
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 4 
1
2
1
0
0
 5 
3
0
1
0
1
F
T
Vityaz
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
Tuesday, 6 November 2018
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Jokerit
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
HC Sochi
Dinamo Minsk
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
Monday, 5 November 2018
F
T
Avangard Omsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
CSKA Moscow
SKA St. Petersburg
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
1
0
2
O
T
Torpedo
Ak Bars Kazan
 3 
1
2
0
0
 4 
1
0
2
1
F
T
Vityaz
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Barys Astana
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
2
0
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sibir Novosibirsk
 4 
0
3
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Amur Khabarovsk
 3 
1
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Traktor
HC Sochi
 2 
2
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Jokerit
 5 
2
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Admiral Vladivostok
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Barys Astana
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
3
0
0
A
P
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Ak Bars Kazan
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
F
T
Torpedo
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 3 
2
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Vityaz
HC Red Star Kunlun
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
1
Friday, 2 November 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
HC Sochi
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Jokerit
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Amur Khabarovsk
 3 
0
0
3
 2 
0
2
0
Thursday, 1 November 2018
O
T
Barys Astana
Traktor
 3 
1
0
2
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Spartak Moscow
 3 
1
2
0
 4 
0
2
2
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Sibir Novosibirsk
 3 
1
0
2
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Torpedo
Severstal Cherepovets
 7 
3
3
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Admiral Vladivostok
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 3 
2
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Jokerit
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
HC Sochi
 4 
2
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
O
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
HC Dynamo Moscow
 3 
2
0
1
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
F
T
Vityaz
Amur Khabarovsk
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
Tuesday, 30 October 2018
F
T
Barys Astana
Admiral Vladivostok
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Traktor
Spartak Moscow
 4 
3
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Sibir Novosibirsk
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
HC Red Star Kunlun
 5 
1
0
4
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Severstal Cherepovets
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
Monday, 29 October 2018
O
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
HC Dynamo Moscow
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Amur Khabarovsk
 3 
0
2
1
 6 
2
3
1
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
HC Sochi
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Ak Bars Kazan
 1 
1
0
0
 5 
0
2
3
F
T
Barys Astana
Sibir Novosibirsk
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Vityaz
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Spartak Moscow
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
F
T
Jokerit
Severstal Cherepovets
 3 
1
0
2
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Torpedo
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
0
3
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
SKA St. Petersburg
 0 
0
0
0
 7 
1
2
4
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
HC Dynamo Moscow
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Traktor
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Ak Bars Kazan
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
0
2
2
A
P
HC Red Star Kunlun
Torpedo
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Barys Astana
Vityaz
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
O
T
Jokerit
Spartak Moscow
 4 
1
2
0
1
 3 
3
0
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Riga
SKA St. Petersburg
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
CSKA Moscow
 0 
0
0
0
 9 
4
3
2
Thursday, 25 October 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 5 
3
0
2
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
HC Sochi
HC Dynamo Moscow
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
2
2
1
O
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Traktor
 1 
0
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
0
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 5 
1
0
4
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Torpedo
 3 
0
3
0
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Ak Bars Kazan
 3 
0
3
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Vityaz
 4 
0
3
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
SKA St. Petersburg
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
O
T
Avangard Omsk
Dinamo Minsk
 4 
0
3
0
1
 3 
1
0
2
0
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Traktor
 4 
0
2
2
 0 
0
0
0
Monday, 22 October 2018
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 4 
1
0
3
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Torpedo
 3 
1
2
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Ak Bars Kazan
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Barys Astana
Dinamo Minsk
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Avangard Omsk
 0 
0
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
0
1
F
T
Jokerit
Dinamo Riga
 7 
1
2
4
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
HC Sochi
Slovan Bratislava
 4 
2
0
2
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Spartak Moscow
HC Dynamo Moscow
 4 
1
0
3
 2 
1
1
0
Sunday, 21 October 2018
O
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 1 
1
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
1
A
P
SKA St. Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
O
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
1
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
0
2
2
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Dinamo Minsk
 6 
3
3
0
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Traktor
Avangard Omsk
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Slovan Bratislava
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Vityaz
Dinamo Riga
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
A
P
HC Sochi
CSKA Moscow
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
Thursday, 18 October 2018
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Avangard Omsk
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
Traktor
Barys Astana
 4 
1
3
0
0
 5 
0
2
2
1
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Admiral Vladivostok
 4 
0
4
0
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Torpedo
Jokerit
 4 
1
2
1
0
 5 
1
1
2
1
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
HC Dynamo Moscow
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Amur Khabarovsk
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Riga
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Vityaz
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Barys Astana
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
O
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 1 
1
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
1
A
P
Traktor
Sibir Novosibirsk
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Amur Khabarovsk
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Jokerit
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
CSKA Moscow
HC Red Star Kunlun
 3 
0
1
2
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
HC Dynamo Moscow
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Admiral Vladivostok
 4 
1
1
2
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Vityaz
Severstal Cherepovets
 4 
1
3
0
 1 
0
0
1
Monday, 15 October 2018
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
HC Sochi
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
2
1
1
O
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Spartak Moscow
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 1 
1
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Amur Khabarovsk
 5 
1
3
1
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Dinamo Minsk
Severstal Cherepovets
 1 
1
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Admiral Vladivostok
 2 
0
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Barys Astana
 5 
1
1
3
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
O
T
Slovan Bratislava
HC Red Star Kunlun
 4 
0
2
1
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
HC Sochi
 5 
2
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Jokerit
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
F
T
Torpedo
Spartak Moscow
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
Friday, 12 October 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sibir Novosibirsk
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
A
P
CSKA Moscow
Admiral Vladivostok
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
0
2
3
F
T
Dinamo Riga
HC Red Star Kunlun
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Severstal Cherepovets
 2 
0
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
Thursday, 11 October 2018
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Traktor
 5 
0
2
3
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Spartak Moscow
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Torpedo
HC Sochi
 2 
1
0
1
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
O
T
Avangard Omsk
Slovan Bratislava
 2 
2
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
Wednesday, 10 October 2018
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Jokerit
Vityaz
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
CSKA Moscow
HC Dynamo Moscow
 5 
1
1
3
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 0 
0
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
0
1
Tuesday, 9 October 2018
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
HC Red Star Kunlun
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Traktor
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
O
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Slovan Bratislava
 1 
0
0
1
0
 2 
1
0
0
1
F
T
Barys Astana
Dinamo Riga
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Avangard Omsk
 3 
3
0
0
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Spartak Moscow
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
1
0
0
Monday, 8 October 2018
F
T
Jokerit
Dinamo Minsk
 5 
3
1
1
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Ak Bars Kazan
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
2
0
0
A
P
HC Dynamo Moscow
Torpedo
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
A
P
HC Sochi
Vityaz
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Traktor
 2 
1
1
0
 7 
1
3
3
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 3 
2
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
0
2
3
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga
 6 
1
4
1
 3 
0
0
3
F
T
Barys Astana
Slovan Bratislava
 3 
1
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Avangard Omsk
CSKA Moscow
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
0
1
3
Saturday, 6 October 2018
O
T
HC Sochi
Dinamo Minsk
 4 
1
0
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
F
T
Jokerit
SKA St. Petersburg
 2 
0
1
1
 6 
2
3
1
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Ak Bars Kazan
 2 
0
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Torpedo
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Spartak Moscow
Vityaz
 2 
0
0
2
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Traktor
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 3 
2
1
0
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 2 
0
1
1
 5 
1
1
3
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
CSKA Moscow
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Slovan Bratislava
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Dinamo Riga
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
0
0
2
Thursday, 4 October 2018
A
P
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Torpedo
 4 
0
2
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
O
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 3 
0
0
3
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Ak Bars Kazan
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
HC Sochi
SKA St. Petersburg
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
2
0
O
T
Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Minsk
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
Wednesday, 3 October 2018
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 3 
2
1
0
 5 
2
2
1
O
T
Barys Astana
CSKA Moscow
 2 
0
0
2
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
Tuesday, 2 October 2018
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Spartak Moscow
SKA St. Petersburg
 0 
0
0
0
 6 
2
1
3
F
T
Vityaz
Avangard Omsk
 0 
0
0
0
 6 
0
3
3
Monday, 1 October 2018
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
CSKA Moscow
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Traktor
HC Dynamo Moscow
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Jokerit
HC Sochi
 4 
1
3
0
 2 
1
0
1
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Admiral Vladivostok
 4 
0
1
3
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Avangard Omsk
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Torpedo
Amur Khabarovsk
 4 
1
0
3
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Vityaz
Sibir Novosibirsk
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
HC Dynamo Moscow
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Traktor
Severstal Cherepovets
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Barys Astana
 3 
0
2
1
 7 
5
0
2
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
HC Sochi
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
2
0
2
Friday, 28 September 2018
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Amur Khabarovsk
 3 
0
0
3
 1 
0
1
0
A
P
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Admiral Vladivostok
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
O
T
Torpedo
HC Red Star Kunlun
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
 5 
2
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
A
P
SKA St. Petersburg
Avangard Omsk
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
F
T
Vityaz
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
Thursday, 27 September 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Severstal Cherepovets
 4 
0
2
2
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
HC Dynamo Moscow
 6 
3
1
1
1
 5 
2
2
1
0
F
T
Traktor
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Riga
HC Sochi
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
2
0
2
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Jokerit
 3 
2
1
0
 5 
1
1
3
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
HC Red Star Kunlun
 3 
0
3
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Amur Khabarovsk
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Torpedo
Admiral Vladivostok
 5 
1
0
4
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
3
0
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Sibir Novosibirsk
 5 
1
1
3
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
Vityaz
Barys Astana
 3 
1
0
2
0
0
 4 
1
2
0
0
1
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
O
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 5 
1
0
3
1
 4 
2
2
0
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Severstal Cherepovets
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
A
P
CSKA Moscow
HC Sochi
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
O
T
Dinamo Riga
Jokerit
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Moscow
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
1
2
Monday, 24 September 2018
F
T
Traktor
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
1
1
3
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Sibir Novosibirsk
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
O
T
Avangard Omsk
Amur Khabarovsk
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
2
1
0
0
O
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Barys Astana
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Spartak Moscow
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
3
0
0
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Barys Astana
 7 
2
5
0
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Avangard Omsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Minsk
 5 
1
2
2
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
SKA St. Petersburg
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Vityaz
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Slovan Bratislava
 4 
2
1
1
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
CSKA Moscow
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Jokerit
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
0
3
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Ak Bars Kazan
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Torpedo
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
1
1
0
O
T
HC Sochi
Traktor
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
Thursday, 20 September 2018
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Avangard Omsk
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Vityaz
 4 
1
2
1
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Dinamo Minsk
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
0
3
1
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
SKA St. Petersburg
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
3
0
1
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
A
P
Admiral Vladivostok
Dinamo Riga
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Slovan Bratislava
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moscow
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Jokerit
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 5 
1
3
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
HC Sochi
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
0
1
4
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Traktor
 6 
2
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
Tuesday, 18 September 2018
A
P
Barys Astana
Avangard Omsk
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
 4 
3
0
0
0
1
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sibir Novosibirsk
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dinamo Minsk
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
SKA St. Petersburg
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
2
3
0
F
T
Torpedo
Ak Bars Kazan
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
2
0
2
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Vityaz
 4 
1
3
0
 2 
1
0
1
Monday, 17 September 2018
O
T
Admiral Vladivostok
CSKA Moscow
 3 
1
2
0
0
 4 
2
0
1
1
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Dinamo Riga
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
A
P
HC Red Star Kunlun
Slovan Bratislava
 4 
0
1
2
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
Jokerit
Traktor
 8 
0
5
3
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
HC Sochi
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
HC Red Star Kunlun
Dinamo Riga
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
3
1
0
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Torpedo
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
A
P
Barys Astana
Ak Bars Kazan
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
0
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
2
1
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Traktor
 5 
2
2
1
 6 
2
3
1
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Severstal Cherepovets
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Vityaz
Slovan Bratislava
 6 
2
2
2
 4 
0
1
3
Friday, 14 September 2018
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Admiral Vladivostok
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 3 
1
0
2
 4 
0
1
3
F
T
Barys Astana
Torpedo
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
1
0
0
A
P
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
 4 
2
2
0
0
0
 5 
0
1
3
0
1
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
HC Sochi
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Spartak Moscow
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Vityaz
Jokerit
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
2
2
0
Thursday, 13 September 2018
F
T
Traktor
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
HC Dynamo Moscow
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
0
0
2
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
F
T
Amur Khabarovsk
Admiral Vladivostok
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
O
T
Barys Astana
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 4 
2
2
0
0
 5 
1
1
2
1
F
T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Torpedo
 4 
0
3
1
 3 
0
0
3
A
P
Avangard Omsk
Ak Bars Kazan
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Spartak Moscow
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Jokerit
 4 
1
2
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
F
T
Vityaz
HC Sochi
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
Tuesday, 11 September 2018
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
2
0
2
O
T
Traktor
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 1 
0
0
1
0
 2 
0
1
0
1
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Dinamo Riga
HC Dynamo Moscow
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Severstal Cherepovets
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
Monday, 10 September 2018
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
Jokerit
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
HC Sochi
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Vityaz
Spartak Moscow
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
Sunday, 9 September 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Admiral Vladivostok
 2 
0
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
 3 
3
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Dinamo Riga
Severstal Cherepovets
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
O
T
Torpedo
Barys Astana
 6 
0
2
3
1
 5 
2
1
2
0
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
0
3
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
Dinamo Riga
Sibir Novosibirsk
 3 
2
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
3
0
0
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
0
1
3
Friday, 7 September 2018
F
T
Jokerit
Admiral Vladivostok
 4 
2
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Barys Astana
 4 
0
3
1
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dinamo Minsk
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Torpedo
Vityaz
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
HC Sochi
Amur Khabarovsk
 4 
1
3
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Spartak Moscow
HC Red Star Kunlun
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
Thursday, 6 September 2018
O
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Slovan Bratislava
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moscow
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Sibir Novosibirsk
 6 
1
4
1
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Avangard Omsk
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
3
1
0
Wednesday, 5 September 2018
F
T
Jokerit
Amur Khabarovsk
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Vityaz
 3 
2
1
0
 5 
2
1
2
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Barys Astana
 1 
0
0
1
 6 
0
2
4
F
T
Torpedo
Dinamo Minsk
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
O
T
HC Sochi
HC Red Star Kunlun
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Admiral Vladivostok
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
Tuesday, 4 September 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow
 3 
0
0
3
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dinamo Riga
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Traktor
Slovan Bratislava
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sibir Novosibirsk
 5 
1
3
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Avangard Omsk
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
2
1
2
O
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 4 
1
2
1
0
 5 
3
0
1
1
Monday, 3 September 2018
F
T
Jokerit
HC Red Star Kunlun
 6 
1
3
2
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Dinamo Minsk
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Vityaz
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Torpedo
SKA St. Petersburg
 4 
0
2
2
 3 
2
1
0
A
P
HC Sochi
Admiral Vladivostok
 4 
1
1
2
0
0
 5 
3
0
1
0
1
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Dinamo Riga
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Slovan Bratislava
 5 
3
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Traktor
CSKA Moscow
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
O
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
0
0
2
1
F
T
Severstal Cherepovets
Sibir Novosibirsk
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Amur Khabarovsk
 6 
2
2
2
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Avangard Omsk
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
0
3
1
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
SKA St. Petersburg
 1 
0
1
0
 6 
1
2
3