LiveFootball Hockey : International

Live Hockey Scores, Live league tables


 

22:50 (GMT+1)

16 January 2017

International – Alps Hockey League

Friday, 13 January 2017
F
T
Val Pusteria
Broncos Vipiteno
6
3
2
1
2
0
2
0
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Broncos Vipiteno
Zell am See
3
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
F
T
Lustenau
Fassa
5
1
2
2
2
0
1
1
F
T
Asiago
VEU Feldkirch
6
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Cortina
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
5
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
HC Gherdeina
Bregenzerwald
5
1
1
3
0
0
0
0
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
Klagenfurter AC II
HC Neumarkt Egna
3
1
0
2
4
1
0
3
Tuesday, 17 January 2017
19:30
Zell am See
Lustenau
20:30
Cortina
HC Gherdeina
20:30
Fassa
Asiago
Wednesday, 18 January 2017
19:30
Bregenzerwald
Klagenfurter AC II
20:00
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
HD Jesenice
Thursday, 19 January 2017
19:30
HC Neumarkt Egna
Cortina
20:30
Asiago
Broncos Vipiteno
20:30
Fassa
Val Pusteria

International – Continental Cup:: final

Friday, 13 January 2017
F
T
Nottingham Panthers
Odense Bulldogs
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
A
P
Beibarys Atyrau
Ritten
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
1
Saturday, 14 January 2017
A
P
Nottingham Panthers
Beibarys Atyrau
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
F
T
Ritten
Odense Bulldogs
1
0
0
1
4
1
1
2
Sunday, 15 January 2017
O
T
Odense Bulldogs
Beibarys Atyrau
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
1
F
T
Ritten
Nottingham Panthers
1
0
1
0
4
1
2
1

International – Euro Hockey Tour

Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Czech Republic
Sweden
7
2
1
4
1
0
1
0
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Russia
Finland
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
0

International – Karjala Cup

Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Sweden
Russia
2
0
1
1
3
1
1
1
F
T
Finland
Czech Republic
3
0
1
2
5
0
3
2
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Czech Republic
Russia
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
F
T
Finland
Sweden
4
0
4
0
1
1
0
0

International – Channel One Cup

Friday, 16 December 2016
F
T
Russia
Czech Republic
5
3
0
2
1
0
1
0
Saturday, 17 December 2016
F
T
Finland
Sweden
2
0
2
0
4
2
2
0
Sunday, 18 December 2016
F
T
Czech Republic
Sweden
4
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
Russia
Finland
4
3
1
0
3
1
1
1

International – Deutschland-Cup

Friday, 4 November 2016
F
T
Canada
Switzerland
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Germany
Slovakia
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
2
Saturday, 5 November 2016
A
P
Slovakia
Canada
4
1
2
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
Switzerland
Germany
2
1
1
0
3
0
1
2
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Switzerland
Slovakia
1
0
0
1
4
1
0
3
F
T
Germany
Canada
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0

International – EIHC Hungary

Friday, 4 November 2016
A
P
South Korea
Italy
2
0
0
2
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Poland
Denmark
1
0
1
0
3
2
1
0
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Austria
South Korea
4
1
2
1
6
1
2
3
F
T
Denmark
Hungary
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
2

International – EIHC Poland

Friday, 16 December 2016
F
T
South Korea
Kazakhstan
2
1
0
1
4
1
2
1
F
T
Poland
Ukraine
5
2
2
1
1
0
1
0
Saturday, 17 December 2016
O
T
Ukraine
South Korea
3
1
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
F
T
Poland
Kazakhstan
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
0

International – EIHC Slovenia

Friday, 4 November 2016
F
T
Belarus
Latvia
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Slovenia
France
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
Saturday, 5 November 2016
A
P
Belarus
Slovenia
4
0
1
2
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
F
T
Latvia
France
6
2
1
3
0
0
0
0

International – Continental Cup:: Group D

Friday, 18 November 2016
F
T
Donbass
Ducs d'Angers
2
1
1
0
3
0
2
1
F
T
Odense Bulldogs
Nottingham Panthers
4
1
1
2
5
2
2
1
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Ducs d'Angers
Nottingham Panthers
3
2
0
1
4
1
2
1
F
T
Odense Bulldogs
Donbass
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Nottingham Panthers
Donbass
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
2
F
T
Ducs d'Angers
Odense Bulldogs
2
0
2
0
3
1
1
1

International – Continental Cup:: Group E

Friday, 18 November 2016
F
T
Beibarys Atyrau
Shakhtar Soligorsk
4
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
Ritten
Tychy
4
0
1
3
3
0
0
3
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Tychy
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Ritten
Beibarys Atyrau
3
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Tychy
Beibarys Atyrau
2
0
1
1
4
1
1
2
F
T
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Ritten
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1

International – Continental Cup:: Group B

Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
HKL HK Liepaja
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
8
1
4
3
1
0
1
0
F
T
JACA
Nottingham Panthers
2
2
0
0
13
6
5
2
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Nottingham Panthers
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
12
3
5
4
1
0
0
1
F
T
HKL HK Liepaja
JACA
10
2
4
4
2
1
0
1
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Nottingham Panthers
HKL HK Liepaja
3
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
JACA
7
1
3
3
3
1
2
0

International – Continental Cup:: Group C

Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Jesenice
4
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
Dunarea Galati
Tychy
0
0
0
0
12
3
2
7
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Dunarea Galati
5
1
1
3
1
0
0
1
O
T
Tychy
Jesenice
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
Sunday, 23 October 2016
A
P
Jesenice
Dunarea Galati
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
F
T
Tychy
DVTK Jegesmedvek
5
2
0
3
2
1
1
0

International – Continental Cup:: Group A

Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
Partizan Belgrade
HC Bat Yam
5
2
0
3
4
2
1
1
F
T
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
5
1
0
4
1
0
1
0
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Partizan Belgrade
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
3
1
2
0
8
3
0
5
F
T
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
HC Bat Yam
6
2
1
3
4
0
2
2
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
HC Bat Yam
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
2
0
1
1
19
5
6
8
F
T
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
Partizan Belgrade
2
1
1
0
4
2
1
1

International – Friendlies

Friday, 16 December 2016
F
T
Slovakia
Belarus
 1 
1
0
0
 7 
1
3
3
F
T
Switzerland
France
 1 
1
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
Saturday, 17 December 2016
F
T
France
Slovakia
 1 
0
0
1
 6 
3
3
0
F
T
Switzerland
Belarus
 6 
3
1
2
 1 
1
0
0

International – EIHC Austria

Thursday, 9 February 2017
15:00
Austria
France
15:00
Austria
Norway
15:00
Austria
Slovakia
15:00
France
Slovakia
15:00
Norway
France
15:00
Norway
Slovakia

International – EIHC Netherlands

Thursday, 9 February 2017
15:00
Croatia
Romania
15:00
Great Britain
Croatia
15:00
Great Britain
Romania
15:00
Netherlands
Croatia
15:00
Netherlands
Great Britain
15:00
Netherlands
Romania

International – EIHC Poland II

Thursday, 9 February 2017
15:00
Italy
Slovenia
15:00
Poland
Italy
15:00
Poland
Slovenia
15:00
Poland
Ukraine
15:00
Ukraine
Italy
15:00
Ukraine
Slovenia

International – Club Friendlies

Monday, 19 December 2016
F
T
Mountfield HK
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
2
1
0
2
0
0
2