LiveFootball Hockey : International

Live Hockey Scores, Live league tables


 

15:45 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
HD Jesenice
Val Pusteria
2
1
1
0
4
2
1
1
F
T
Asiago
HK Olimpija
4
0
2
2
2
0
1
1
F
T
Cortina
Ritten Sport
5
1
1
3
4
0
3
1
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
HK Olimpija
Cortina
5
2
2
1
2
0
1
1
F
T
Ritten Sport
Val Pusteria
1
0
0
1
4
1
2
1
O
T
Asiago
HD Jesenice
5
1
1
2
1
4
3
0
1
0
Thursday, 20 February 2020
19:00
HD Jesenice
Ritten Sport
20:00
Val Pusteria
HK Olimpija
20:30
Cortina
Asiago
Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Klagenfurter AC II
Lustenau
1
0
1
0
5
2
3
0
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Salzburg II
Broncos Vipiteno
5
2
0
3
2
0
2
0
F
T
Vienna Capitals II
Lustenau
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Klagenfurter AC II
HC Gherdeina
3
1
0
2
5
2
2
1
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
O
T
Broncos Vipiteno
Lustenau
4
2
0
1
1
3
2
1
0
0
Thursday, 20 February 2020
19:15
Salzburg II
HC Gherdeina
19:30
Lustenau
Klagenfurter AC II
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Liwest Linz II
Bregenzerwald
1
0
1
0
5
3
0
2
F
T
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
Zell am See
2
1
0
1
3
1
0
2
F
T
Fassa
VEU Feldkirch
3
2
0
1
4
0
3
1
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
Liwest Linz II
Fassa
3
1
2
0
5
1
3
1
Thursday, 20 February 2020
20:00
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
Bregenzerwald
20:30
Fassa
Zell am See

International – Alps Hockey League

Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Asiago
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
14
4
2
8
3
0
1
2
F
T
Broncos Vipiteno
Klagenfurter AC II
4
0
3
1
3
1
1
1
F
T
Cortina
VEU Feldkirch
3
1
0
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
HC Gherdeina
Salzburg II
1
0
1
0
4
2
2
0
F
T
HD Jesenice
Bregenzerwald
7
3
1
3
0
0
0
0
F
T
Lustenau
Fassa
7
2
2
3
2
0
1
1
F
T
Ritten Sport
Liwest Linz II
8
2
1
5
1
0
1
0
F
T
Val Pusteria
Vienna Capitals II
5
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
O
T
Zell am See
HK Olimpija
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
1

International – Karjala Cup

Saturday, 9 November 2019
A
P
Sweden
Russia
4
0
1
3
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
1
A
P
Finland
Czech Republic
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Czech Republic
Russia
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Finland
Sweden
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0

International – Channel One Cup

Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Finland
Sweden
5
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
A
P
Russia
Czech Republic
4
2
0
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
Sweden
Czech Republic
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Russia
Finland
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0

International – Sweden Hockey Games

Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Finland
Czech Republic
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Sweden
Russia
 5 
1
2
2
 2 
0
0
2
Sunday, 9 February 2020
A
P
Russia
Czech Republic
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
 4 
1
0
2
0
1
F
T
Sweden
Finland
 5 
3
1
1
 1 
1
0
0

International – Deutschland-Cup

Saturday, 9 November 2019
O
T
Germany
Switzerland
3
1
0
2
0
4
0
1
2
1
O
T
Russia B
Slovakia
3
1
0
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
Sunday, 10 November 2019
A
P
Switzerland
Russia B
3
0
1
2
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
O
T
Germany
Slovakia
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
1

International – EIHC Austria

Friday, 7 February 2020
F
T
Denmark
France
 6 
3
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Austria
Norway
 2 
2
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
Saturday, 8 February 2020
A
P
France
Norway
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
O
T
Denmark
Austria
 2 
1
0
1
0
 3 
0
1
1
1

International – EIHC Austria II

Friday, 10 November 2017
F
T
Norway
Denmark
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
F
T
Austria
South Korea
8
4
3
1
3
1
1
1
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
South Korea
Norway
1
0
0
1
5
1
2
2
F
T
Austria
Denmark
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
1

International – EIHC Belarus

Friday, 9 November 2018
F
T
France
Latvia
1
0
0
1
4
2
1
1
F
T
Slovenia
Belarus
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
1
Saturday, 10 November 2018
A
P
France
Slovenia
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
A
P
Belarus
Latvia
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
1

International – EIHC Denmark

Friday, 16 February 2018
F
T
France
Latvia
5
3
1
1
3
0
2
1
F
T
Austria
Denmark
3
1
1
1
5
1
2
2
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Austria
France
5
1
2
2
4
2
1
1
A
P
Denmark
Latvia
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0

International – EIHC France

Friday, 10 November 2017
F
T
Latvia
Slovenia
4
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
O
T
Belarus
France
3
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
France
Latvia
1
0
0
1
3
1
0
2
F
T
Slovenia
Belarus
3
1
1
1
5
2
1
2

International – EIHC Hungary:: play-off

Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Hungary
Ukraine
4
2
2
0
2
1
1
0
F
T
Japan
South Korea
2
1
0
1
5
2
2
1
F
T
France
Belarus
2
0
1
1
3
1
2
0

International – EIHC Hungary

Friday, 13 December 2019
F
T
South Korea
Ukraine
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
0
F
T
Hungary
France
2
0
2
0
5
2
1
2

International – EIHC Latvia

Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Belarus
Slovenia
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
O
T
Latvia
France
2
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
France
Slovenia
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Latvia
Belarus
2
0
0
2
3
1
1
1

International – EIHC Lithuania

Friday, 9 November 2018
F
T
Estonia
Romania
3
0
1
2
7
1
2
4
F
T
Belarus U25
Japan
1
0
1
0
5
2
2
1
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Romania
Latvia B
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
F
T
Lithuania
Belarus U25
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0

International – EIHC Norway

Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Denmark
Austria
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
2
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Norway
Denmark
4
0
4
0
2
0
2
0

International – EIHC Poland

Friday, 8 November 2019
O
T
Hungary
Italy
3
1
1
1
0
4
1
0
2
1
F
T
Poland
Japan
3
1
2
0
2
1
0
1
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Poland
Italy
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
F
T
Hungary
Japan
3
0
0
3
2
2
0
0
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Poland
Hungary
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
F
T
Italy
Japan
1
1
0
0
4
0
2
2

International – EIHC Poland II

Friday, 9 November 2018
C
a
n
c
Poland
Denmark
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
C
a
n
c
Austria
Norway
1
1
0
0
Saturday, 10 November 2018
O
T
Denmark
Austria
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
1
F
T
Poland
Norway
2
0
2
0
4
1
2
1
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Norway
Denmark
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Poland
Austria
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0

International – EIHC Slovakia

Friday, 7 February 2020
F
T
Belarus
Russia B
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Slovakia
Russia B
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
0
0
1

International – EIHC Slovenia

Friday, 8 February 2019
F
T
Belarus B
Hungary
3
1
1
1
5
0
2
3
F
T
Slovenia
Italy
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
Saturday, 9 February 2019
O
T
Italy
Hungary
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
O
T
Slovenia
Belarus B
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
1
0
1

International – EIHC South Korea

Friday, 8 February 2019
O
T
Latvia
Kazakhstan
2
0
1
1
0
3
0
1
1
1
F
T
South Korea
Japan
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0

International – Spengler Cup:: play-off

Sunday, 29 December 2019
F
T
TPS
Davos
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Trinec
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
Monday, 30 December 2019
F
T
Canada
TPS
 6 
2
1
3
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Ambri-Piotta
Trinec
 2 
1
0
1
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
Tuesday, 31 December 2019
F
T
Canada
Trinec
 4 
0
3
1
 0 
0
0
0

International – Spengler Cup:: group 1

Friday, 27 December 2019
F
T
TPS
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 4 
1
3
0
 3 
1
0
2
Saturday, 28 December 2019
F
T
Ambri-Piotta
TPS
 3 
0
2
1
 0 
0
0
0

International – Spengler Cup:: group 2

Friday, 27 December 2019
F
T
Davos
Trinec
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
0
3
Saturday, 28 December 2019
F
T
Canada
Davos
 5 
2
3
0
 1 
0
0
1

International – Continental Cup:: 3rd round

Friday, 15 November 2019
O
T
Neman Grodno
Donbass
4
2
0
1
1
3
0
1
2
0
F
T
Amiens
Nottingham Panthers
2
1
0
1
4
1
2
1
F
T
Cracovia Krakow
Beibarys Atyrau
3
2
0
1
2
1
0
1
F
T
Sonderjyske Ishockey
Ferencvaros
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Beibarys Atyrau
Donbass
3
1
1
1
5
1
3
1
F
T
Nottingham Panthers
Ferencvaros
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
0
F
T
Neman Grodno
Cracovia Krakow
4
0
4
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Sonderjyske Ishockey
Amiens
3
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Beibarys Atyrau
Neman Grodno
4
2
2
0
2
2
0
0
F
T
Ferencvaros
Amiens
1
0
0
1
5
0
2
3
F
T
Nottingham Panthers
Sonderjyske Ishockey
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
1
A
P
Donbass
Cracovia Krakow
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1

International – Continental Cup:: 2nd round

Friday, 18 October 2019
F
T
Corona Brasov
Mogo
3
0
0
3
5
2
1
2
F
T
Ferencvaros
Urdin
6
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Donbass
Crvena Zvezda
7
2
2
3
0
0
0
0
A
P
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ritten
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Mogo
Crvena Zvezda
6
2
1
3
1
0
1
0
F
T
Ferencvaros
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
2
1
0
2
2
0
0
F
T
Donbass
Corona Brasov
7
2
2
3
1
0
1
0
F
T
Ritten
Urdin
10
1
4
5
1
1
0
0
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Crvena Zvezda
Corona Brasov
4
0
2
2
7
2
3
2
F
T
Urdin
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
1
6
0
3
3
A
P
Mogo
Donbass
2
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
F
T
Ritten
Ferencvaros
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
1

International – Continental Cup:: 1st round

Friday, 20 September 2019
F
T
Vikingar
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
0
0
6
2
2
2
F
T
Urdin
Medvescak Zagreb
7
5
0
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
3
1
1
1
5
1
2
2
F
T
HYC Herentals
HC Bat Yam
7
1
2
4
4
3
0
1
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
Vikingar
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Medvescak Zagreb
HC Bat Yam
12
4
5
3
4
0
2
2
F
T
Crvena Zvezda
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
6
1
2
3
2
1
1
0
F
T
HYC Herentals
Urdin
2
0
0
2
5
3
1
1
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Crvena Zvezda
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
1
F
T
HC Bat Yam
Urdin
4
0
3
1
5
1
1
3
F
T
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
Vikingar
4
0
1
3
3
0
3
0
F
T
Medvescak Zagreb
HYC Herentals
4
1
3
0
2
0
2
0

International – Friendlies

Thursday, 6 February 2020
F
T
Switzerland
Germany
4
0
2
2
2
1
0
1
Friday, 7 February 2020
A
P
Switzerland
Germany
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0

International – Club Friendlies

Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Eisbaeren Berlin
Chicago Blackhawks
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
2
Monday, 30 September 2019
F
T
Lausanne
Philadelphia Flyers
4
3
1
0
3
0
1
2

International – Czech Hockey Games

Thursday, 30 April 2020
18:00
Finland
Czech Republic
18:30
Russia
Sweden