LiveFootball Hockey : International

Live Hockey Scores, Live league tables


 

15:54 (GMT+2)

23 August 2017

International – Friendlies

Wednesday, 23 August 2017
17:00
Czech Republic
Slovakia
Thursday, 24 August 2017
17:00
Slovakia
Czech Republic

International – Alps Hockey League:: play-off

Saturday, 8 April 2017
O
T
Asiago
Ritten Sport
3
1
1
1
0
4
2
0
1
1
Monday, 10 April 2017
F
T
Ritten Sport
Asiago
3
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
HD Jesenice
VEU Feldkirch
3
2
1
0
4
0
1
3
O
T
Ritten Sport
Asiago
4
2
0
1
1
3
0
1
2
0
F
T
Val Pusteria
Lustenau
5
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Cortina
Bregenzerwald
0
0
0
0
5
2
1
2
F
T
Salzburg II
HC Gherdeina
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
0
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
HC Neumarkt Egna
Broncos Vipiteno
4
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
F
T
Zell am See
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
7
0
3
4
2
0
1
1

International – Czech Hockey Games

Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Russia
Finland
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Czech Republic
Sweden
8
1
3
4
4
2
1
1
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Sweden
Finland
2
2
0
0
3
2
0
1
A
P
Czech Republic
Russia
3
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
2
0
1

International – Karjala Cup

Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Sweden
Russia
2
0
1
1
3
1
1
1
F
T
Finland
Czech Republic
3
0
1
2
5
0
3
2
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Czech Republic
Russia
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
F
T
Finland
Sweden
4
0
4
0
1
1
0
0

International – Channel One Cup

Friday, 16 December 2016
F
T
Russia
Czech Republic
5
3
0
2
1
0
1
0
Saturday, 17 December 2016
F
T
Finland
Sweden
2
0
2
0
4
2
2
0
Sunday, 18 December 2016
F
T
Czech Republic
Sweden
4
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
Russia
Finland
4
3
1
0
3
1
1
1

International – Sweden Hockey Games

Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Finland
Czech Republic
1
0
0
1
7
2
2
3
F
T
Sweden
Russia
2
1
1
0
4
2
1
1
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Russia
Czech Republic
4
1
1
2
2
0
2
0
F
T
Sweden
Finland
2
1
0
1
3
0
2
1

International – Deutschland-Cup

Friday, 4 November 2016
F
T
Canada
Switzerland
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Germany
Slovakia
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
2
Saturday, 5 November 2016
A
P
Slovakia
Canada
4
1
2
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
Switzerland
Germany
2
1
1
0
3
0
1
2
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Switzerland
Slovakia
1
0
0
1
4
1
0
3
F
T
Germany
Canada
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0

International – EIHC Austria

Friday, 10 February 2017
F
T
Slovakia U23
France
1
0
0
1
3
2
0
1
A
P
Austria
Norway
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Norway
Slovakia U23
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Austria
France
3
0
2
1
1
0
1
0

International – EIHC Hungary

Friday, 4 November 2016
A
P
South Korea
Italy
2
0
0
2
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Poland
Denmark
1
0
1
0
3
2
1
0
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Austria
South Korea
4
1
2
1
6
1
2
3
F
T
Denmark
Hungary
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
2

International – EIHC Poland

Friday, 10 February 2017
A
P
Poland
Ukraine
3
2
0
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
Slovenia
Italy
6
0
3
3
2
1
0
1
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Ukraine
Slovenia
2
0
1
1
6
2
1
3
F
T
Poland
Italy
4
2
2
0
1
0
0
1

International – EIHC Poland II

Friday, 10 February 2017
A
P
Poland
Ukraine
3
2
0
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
Slovenia
Italy
6
0
3
3
2
1
0
1
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Ukraine
Slovenia
2
0
1
1
6
2
1
3
F
T
Poland
Italy
4
2
2
0
1
0
0
1

International – EIHC Slovenia

Friday, 4 November 2016
F
T
Belarus
Latvia
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Slovenia
France
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
Saturday, 5 November 2016
A
P
Belarus
Slovenia
4
0
1
2
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
F
T
Latvia
France
6
2
1
3
0
0
0
0

International – EIHC South Korea

Friday, 10 February 2017
F
T
Japan
Denmark
1
0
1
0
6
2
3
1
F
T
South Korea
Hungary
2
1
0
1
5
1
3
1
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Denmark
Hungary
5
2
0
3
1
1
0
0
F
T
South Korea
Japan
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0

International – Continental Cup:: final

Friday, 13 January 2017
F
T
Nottingham Panthers
Odense Bulldogs
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
A
P
Beibarys Atyrau
Ritten
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
1
Saturday, 14 January 2017
A
P
Nottingham Panthers
Beibarys Atyrau
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
F
T
Ritten
Odense Bulldogs
1
0
0
1
4
1
1
2
Sunday, 15 January 2017
O
T
Odense Bulldogs
Beibarys Atyrau
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
1
F
T
Ritten
Nottingham Panthers
1
0
1
0
4
1
2
1

International – Continental Cup:: Group D

Friday, 18 November 2016
F
T
Donbass
Ducs d'Angers
2
1
1
0
3
0
2
1
F
T
Odense Bulldogs
Nottingham Panthers
4
1
1
2
5
2
2
1
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Ducs d'Angers
Nottingham Panthers
3
2
0
1
4
1
2
1
F
T
Odense Bulldogs
Donbass
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Nottingham Panthers
Donbass
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
2
F
T
Ducs d'Angers
Odense Bulldogs
2
0
2
0
3
1
1
1

International – Continental Cup:: Group E

Friday, 18 November 2016
F
T
Beibarys Atyrau
Shakhtar Soligorsk
4
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
Ritten
Tychy
4
0
1
3
3
0
0
3
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Tychy
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Ritten
Beibarys Atyrau
3
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Tychy
Beibarys Atyrau
2
0
1
1
4
1
1
2
F
T
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Ritten
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1

International – Continental Cup:: Group B

Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
HKL HK Liepaja
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
8
1
4
3
1
0
1
0
F
T
JACA
Nottingham Panthers
2
2
0
0
13
6
5
2
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Nottingham Panthers
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
12
3
5
4
1
0
0
1
F
T
HKL HK Liepaja
JACA
10
2
4
4
2
1
0
1
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Nottingham Panthers
HKL HK Liepaja
3
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
JACA
7
1
3
3
3
1
2
0

International – Continental Cup:: Group C

Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Jesenice
4
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
Dunarea Galati
Tychy
0
0
0
0
12
3
2
7
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Dunarea Galati
5
1
1
3
1
0
0
1
O
T
Tychy
Jesenice
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
Sunday, 23 October 2016
A
P
Jesenice
Dunarea Galati
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
F
T
Tychy
DVTK Jegesmedvek
5
2
0
3
2
1
1
0

International – Continental Cup:: Group A

Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
Partizan Belgrade
HC Bat Yam
5
2
0
3
4
2
1
1
F
T
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
5
1
0
4
1
0
1
0
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Partizan Belgrade
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
3
1
2
0
8
3
0
5
F
T
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
HC Bat Yam
6
2
1
3
4
0
2
2
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
HC Bat Yam
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
2
0
1
1
19
5
6
8
F
T
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
Partizan Belgrade
2
1
1
0
4
2
1
1

International – Alps Hockey League

Saturday, 9 September 2017
18:30
Lustenau
Zell am See
18:30
VEU Feldkirch
Salzburg II

International – Club Friendlies

Friday, 18 August 2017
A
P
Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby
3
0
2
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Amurskie Tigry
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
2
0
2
0
6
1
2
3
F
T
Admiral Vladivostok
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
1
1
0
3
0
3
0
F
T
Batyr
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
1
0
1
6
1
2
3
F
T
Bryansk
Belgorod
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
A
P
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Zauralye Kurgan
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Barys Astana
Amur Khabarovsk
2
0
2
0
3
2
0
1
F
T
Krylya Sovetov
Tayfun
4
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
HC MVD Juniors
1
0
0
1
3
2
1
0
F
T
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Augsburger Panther
2
1
0
1
5
1
2
2
F
T
Aessaet
Lukko
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Avangard Omsk
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
F
T
KooKoo
JYP
2
0
1
1
4
3
1
0
F
T
Kosice
Yunost Minsk
3
1
0
2
2
1
1
0
F
T
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Sarmaty
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Vityaz
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
F
T
Detva
GKS Tychy
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
A
P
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Lada Togliatti
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
A
A
W
Salzburg II
EVZ Academy Zug
0
0
10
0
A
P
Vienna Capitals
Stavanger
2
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
F
T
EV Ravensburg
Schwenninger Wild Wings
1
0
1
0
6
3
2
1
F
T
Jestrabi Prostejov
AZ Havirov 2010
5
2
1
2
2
0
1
1
F
T
Ilves
HPK
3
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
F
T
Pelicans
Peliitat
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Kaerpaet
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
C
a
n
c
ASC Corona Brasov
HC GKS Katowice
F
T
Dynamo St. Petersburg
Heilongjiang
5
1
2
2
2
2
0
0
F
T
Rungsted Ishockey
Odense Bulldogs
3
0
2
1
5
1
2
2
F
T
Straubing Tigers
ERC Ingolstadt
1
0
1
0
4
1
1
2
F
T
Topolcany
Ujpesti TE
4
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
A
P
Zdar nad Sazavou
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
1
O
T
CSKA Moscow
HC Dynamo Moscow
4
1
1
1
1
3
0
3
0
0
F
T
Manglerud/Star
Lillehammer
6
2
0
4
2
0
2
0
F
T
SaiPa
KalPa
4
2
2
0
3
1
0
2
F
T
TPS
Vaexjoe
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
EHC Winterthur
ZSC Lions
1
0
1
0
5
1
2
2
F
T
Epinal
Ajoie
2
0
1
1
6
1
0
5
O
T
Gentofte Stars
Herlev Eagles
5
3
1
1
0
6
2
2
1
1
F
T
MAC Budapest
Nove Zamky
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
O
T
Poprad
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
3
0
2
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
Kristianstad IK
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
Skellefteaa
Troja/Ljungby
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Zvolen
Frydek Mistek
4
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
F
T
Innsbruck
Chaux-de-Fonds
5
1
1
3
2
0
2
0
F
T
Aalborg Pirates
Frederikshavn White Hawks
4
2
0
2
1
0
0
1
A
P
ESV Kaufbeuren
Dornbirn
5
2
0
3
0
0
6
1
1
3
0
1
A
P
Eisbaeren Berlin
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
F
T
Gap
Graz 99ers
3
1
1
1
5
1
3
1
A
P
Langenthal
Biel
2
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
F
T
SoenderjyskE
Esbjerg Energy
1
0
1
0
4
1
2
1
F
T
Kloten Flyers
Duesseldorfer EG
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
2
F
T
Roegle
Oerebro HK
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
1
F
T
Torpedo
Thurgau
4
1
0
3
1
0
1
0
F
T
Chamonix Morzine
Grenoble
1
0
4
0
F
T
Anglet
Bordeaux
6
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
2
1
0
4
0
2
2
F
T
Bars Kazan
Dizel Penza
3
0
1
2
4
1
2
1
F
T
Detva
HC GKS Katowice
5
3
0
2
3
2
1
0
F
T
Avangard Omsk
Barys Astana
3
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
F
T
KalPa
JYP
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
F
T
Lyon
Graz 99ers
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
0
C
a
n
c
Vaexjoe
Aessaet
F
T
Loerenskog
Storhamar
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
4
F
T
Tverichi
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
C
a
n
c
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Augsburger Panther
F
T
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
Kosice
1
0
1
0
6
3
3
0
F
T
Lugano
Oerebro HK
3
0
1
2
5
0
3
2
F
T
Skellefteaa
Sparta Sarpsborg
3
1
2
0
2
1
0
1
F
T
GKS Tychy
Frydek Mistek
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
F
T
Litvinov
Kaerpaet
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
F
T
Bremerhaven
Iserlohn Roosters
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
EC VSV
Gap
3
2
0
1
4
1
1
2
O
T
EHC Freiburg
Epinal
6
3
1
1
1
5
0
1
4
0
A
P
Loko
Ryazan
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
A
P
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Ryazan
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
Torpedo
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Ambri-Piotta
Sparta Prague
2
0
2
0
5
0
2
3
F
T
SaiPa
KooKoo
4
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
Duesseldorfer EG
Zug
0
0
0
0
5
1
3
1
C
a
n
c
Straubing Tigers
ERC Ingolstadt
F
T
Lustenau
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
1
0
2
2
0
0
2
F
T
Rouen
Amiens
1
0
0
1
3
1
2
0
C
a
n
c
TPS
Lukko
F
T
Geneve-Servette
Grenoble
3
2
0
1
2
0
2
0
F
T
Koelner Haie
Roegle
7
4
1
2
4
3
0
1
F
T
Poprad
Nice
4
1
1
2
6
2
2
2
F
T
Loewen Frankfurt
Adler Mannheim
2
0
2
0
4
2
1
1
O
T
Stavanger
Klagenfurter AC
2
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
2
1
F
T
Broncos Vipiteno
Bolzano
0
0
0
0
8
2
6
0
F
T
Cardiff Devils
Braehead Clan
5
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
O
T
Nottingham Panthers
Krefeld Pinguine
3
0
0
2
1
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
Sheffield Steelers
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
2
0
1
1
4
2
2
0
F
T
Star Forward
Chamonix Morzine
1
0
0
1
4
0
0
4
A
P
Kloten Flyers
Vitkovice
4
0
2
2
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
1
F
T
Bordeaux
Angers
7
2
3
2
3
2
1
0
F
T
Val Pusteria
HD Jesenice
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
6
2
2
2
2
1
0
1
A
P
Khimik Voskresensk
Sakhalin
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Eisbaeren Berlin
Sparta Prague
6
3
2
1
3
2
0
1
F
T
Iserlohn Roosters
Bietigheim Steelers
3
1
0
2
6
3
1
2
A
P
Augsburger Panther
ERC Ingolstadt
2
0
2
0
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Poprad
Yunost Minsk
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
F
T
Vitkovice
Zug
5
3
2
0
6
1
0
5
F
T
Koelner Haie
Lugano
3
1
1
1
4
0
1
3
F
T
Frisk-Asker
Vaalerenga
1
1
0
0
5
0
2
3
F
T
Nottingham Panthers
Braehead Clan
4
0
1
3
2
0
1
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
Innsbruck
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Bremerhaven
Olten
4
3
1
0
2
0
2
0
F
T
Sheffield Steelers
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
3
0
1
2
4
1
2
1
F
T
Straubing Tigers
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
5
2
0
3
3
1
2
0
F
T
Cardiff Devils
Krefeld Pinguine
6
1
4
1
2
0
0
2
O
T
Nice
Kosice
3
0
2
1
0
4
1
1
1
1
F
T
Dornbirn
EHC Freiburg
4
1
0
3
2
0
1
1
Monday, 21 August 2017
F
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby
4
0
4
0
2
0
2
0
A
P
Serebryanye Lvy
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
F
T
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
6
1
3
2
3
1
1
1
O
T
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Zauralye Kurgan
3
1
0
2
0
4
3
0
0
1
F
T
HC MVD Juniors
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
0
3
0
4
1
1
2
Tuesday, 22 August 2017
F
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby
4
1
2
1
3
0
2
1
F
T
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Saryarka Karaganda
2
0
1
1
6
0
3
3
F
T
Atlanty
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
0
F
T
Junior (MHL)
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
6
2
2
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
Irbis Kazan
Loko
4
0
2
2
2
0
0
2
A
P
Zauralye Kurgan
Torpedo
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
MHC Spartak
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
5
1
2
2
3
1
2
0
F
T
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2
Zvezda Chebarkul
0
0
0
0
5
2
2
1
F
T
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Gornyak Uchaly
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
Chaika
Reaktor
2
1
0
1
3
0
0
3
F
T
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Toros Neftekamsk
3
2
1
0
4
1
3
0
F
T
HC Kladno
Slavia Prague
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
F
T
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Salith Sumperk
5
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
KooKoo
HIFK
1
0
1
0
3
2
1
0
F
T
Litvinov
Pirati Chomutov
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
1
A
P
Mlada Boleslav
Karlovy Vary
3
2
0
1
0
0
4
0
2
1
0
1
F
T
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Plzen
6
2
1
3
1
1
0
0
F
T
Banska Bystrica
Liptovsky Mikulas
4
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
O
T
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Poprad
4
0
1
2
1
3
1
2
0
0
F
T
Dukla Jihlava
Olomouc
1
0
1
0
2
0
1
1
F
T
HC MVD Juniors
Serebryanye Lvy
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
3
F
T
Kadan
Benatky nad Jizerou
2
1
1
0
3
0
0
3
F
T
Nitra
MAC Budapest
5
2
2
1
1
0
1
0
F
T
Oswiecim
TMH Polonia Bytom
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
F
T
Vsetin
HC Zubr Prerov
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
O
T
Zilina
Ujpesti TE
2
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
F
T
Zlin
Dynamo Pardubice
3
0
3
0
5
1
2
2
F
T
Loerenskog
Frisk-Asker
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
MUKS Orlik Opole
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
1
0
0
1
3
0
3
0
F
T
Sparta Sarpsborg
Vaalerenga
1
0
4
0
A
P
Stjernen
Manglerud/Star
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Esbjerg Energy
Herning Blue Fox
2
0
3
0
F
T
Kalix UHC
RoKi
5
2
1
2
1
0
0
1
F
T
Odense Bulldogs
Hvidovre
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
A
P
HC Neumarkt Egna
Zell am See
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
Bern
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
SCL Tigers
Vitkovice
3
0
2
1
4
0
3
1
F
T
Strasbourg
Epinal
4
0
5
0
F
T
Ticino Rockets
Bregenzerwald
8
5
1
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Ajoie
Chamonix Morzine
4
1
3
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
Straubing Tigers
Fribourg-Gotteron
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
F
T
Gornyak Uchaly
Saryarka Karaganda
3
2
0
1
7
3
0
4
F
T
Zauralye Kurgan
Toros Neftekamsk
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Serebryanye Lvy
Atlanty
2
0
1
1
3
0
3
0
F
T
Kristall Saratov
HC Tambov
1
0
1
0
6
2
2
2
F
T
Reaktor
Loko
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
14:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Krylya Sovetov
15:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
16:00
Chaika
Irbis Kazan
16:00
Kapitan Stupino
Amurskie Tigry
16:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Torpedo
16:00
Zvezda Chekhov
Yermak Angarsk
17:30
HC Cheboksary
Mordovia Saransk
17:30
Jokipojat
IPK
17:30
Peliitat
SaPKo
17:30
Sport
Kaerpaet
17:30
TuTo
Espoo United
18:00
AZ Havirov 2010
Dukla Trencin
18:00
HC MVD Juniors
MHC Spartak
18:00
Slezan Opava
Valasske Mezirici
18:30
Eisbaeren Berlin
Jukurit
19:00
AIK
Linkoeping
19:00
Comet
Ringerike
19:00
Pantern
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
19:00
SoenderjyskE
Storhamar
20:15
Duesseldorfer EG
Straubing Tigers
Thursday, 24 August 2017
12:00
Ryazan
VVS Samara
17:00
Langenthal
Zvolen
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Kosice
17:30
Aessaet
Sport
17:30
HPK
Ilves
17:30
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Vsetin
17:30
Karlovy Vary
HC Kladno
17:30
Pirati Chomutov
Litvinov
18:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
HC Stadion Litomerice
18:00
Dizel Penza
HC Sarov
18:00
Dynamo Pardubice
Olomouc
18:00
Frydek Mistek
Jestrabi Prostejov
18:00
Zlin
Dukla Jihlava
18:00
Znojmo
Motor Ceske Budejovice
18:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Biel
18:30
Skellefteaa
MoDo
18:30
Stjernen
Sparta Sarpsborg
19:00
Bjoerkloeven
Luleaa
19:00
Karlskrona HK
Oskarshamn
19:15
Duesseldorfer EG
Fribourg-Gotteron