LiveFootball Hockey : Germany

DEL2 live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

09:19 (GMT+2)

19 April 2014

League Table

Germany – DEL2

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Bremerhaven54286812185143+42104
2Bietigheim Steelers542921013221171+50101
3Starbulls Rosenheim53285614178142+36100
4EV Ravensburg54267516193166+2797
5EVL Landshut54284418206163+4396
6SC Riessersee53256319158136+2290
7Dresdner Eisloewen54225819166158+884
8Lausitzer Fuechse54211428147170–2369
9EC Bad Nauheim54166329161205–4463
10Heilbronner Falken55164431143192–4960
11ESV Kaufbeuren55173233158228–7059
12ETC Crimmitschau54109134166208–4249

Results

Germany – DEL2

Sunday, 9 March 2014
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
Bremerhaven
5
1
2
2
3
0
0
3
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
EV Ravensburg
2
2
0
0
4
0
0
4
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
EC Bad Nauheim
3
1
1
1
4
2
2
0
F
T
EVL Landshut
Starbulls Rosenheim
3
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
SC Riessersee
4
2
1
1
2
0
1
1
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Heilbronner Falken
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
Friday, 7 March 2014
O
T
Bremerhaven
ETC Crimmitschau
3
2
0
1
0
4
0
3
0
1
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
Dresdner Eisloewen
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
EV Ravensburg
Bietigheim Steelers
7
2
2
3
6
3
0
3
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
Lausitzer Fuechse
1
0
1
0
4
0
3
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
EVL Landshut
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
4
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
EVL Landshut
Lausitzer Fuechse
4
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
F
T
Bremerhaven
EC Bad Nauheim
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
Dresdner Eisloewen
5
0
2
3
3
1
0
2
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
SC Riessersee
3
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
Heilbronner Falken
3
1
1
1
2
0
0
2
Saturday, 1 March 2014
A
P
ETC Crimmitschau
EV Ravensburg
6
2
2
1
0
1
5
0
2
3
0
0
Friday, 28 February 2014
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
Bietigheim Steelers
3
2
1
0
6
1
3
2
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
ESV Kaufbeuren
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
ETC Crimmitschau
7
1
3
3
2
1
1
0
A
P
EV Ravensburg
Bremerhaven
3
2
0
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
O
T
Heilbronner Falken
EVL Landshut
4
2
0
1
1
3
0
3
0
0
F
T
SC Riessersee
Starbulls Rosenheim
5
1
2
2
3
0
1
2
Sunday, 23 February 2014
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
EV Ravensburg
2
0
1
1
3
2
0
1
F
T
Bremerhaven
Dresdner Eisloewen
2
0
1
1
3
3
0
0
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Bietigheim Steelers
2
1
1
0
4
2
0
2
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
EVL Landshut
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
0
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
Lausitzer Fuechse
6
1
3
2
4
1
0
3
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
SC Riessersee
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
Friday, 21 February 2014
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
ETC Crimmitschau
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
O
T
EVL Landshut
ESV Kaufbeuren
4
1
2
1
0
5
2
0
2
1
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
Starbulls Rosenheim
3
0
1
2
6
0
4
2
A
P
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bremerhaven
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
F
T
EV Ravensburg
EC Bad Nauheim
5
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
Heilbronner Falken
3
2
0
1
6
1
1
4
Sunday, 16 February 2014
F
T
SC Riessersee
Lausitzer Fuechse
3
1
0
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
Bremerhaven
Bietigheim Steelers
5
1
1
3
2
1
0
1
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
EVL Landshut
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
ETC Crimmitschau
5
3
0
2
3
0
1
2
F
T
EV Ravensburg
Dresdner Eisloewen
6
1
2
3
3
2
0
1
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
ESV Kaufbeuren
4
1
1
2
6
3
3
0
Friday, 14 February 2014
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
EV Ravensburg
6
2
1
3
2
0
2
0
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Starbulls Rosenheim
4
0
2
2
2
0
1
1
F
T
EVL Landshut
SC Riessersee
3
0
2
1
4
1
3
0
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
Heilbronner Falken
5
3
2
0
2
0
0
2
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
EC Bad Nauheim
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Bremerhaven
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
Sunday, 9 February 2014
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bietigheim Steelers
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
EVL Landshut
1
0
0
1
4
2
1
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
ESV Kaufbeuren
8
5
3
0
5
1
3
1
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
Bremerhaven
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
F
T
EV Ravensburg
ETC Crimmitschau
3
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
Starbulls Rosenheim
1
1
0
0
5
0
3
2
Friday, 7 February 2014
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
EC Bad Nauheim
6
2
1
3
4
1
1
2
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Lausitzer Fuechse
7
2
3
2
5
2
2
1
F
T
EVL Landshut
Heilbronner Falken
3
2
1
0
4
0
2
2
A
A
W
Starbulls Rosenheim
SC Riessersee
5
1
0
0
F
T
Bremerhaven
EV Ravensburg
4
3
1
0
2
0
2
0
O
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Dresdner Eisloewen
4
2
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
Sunday, 2 February 2014
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
Dresdner Eisloewen
4
0
1
3
1
0
0
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
EV Ravensburg
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
Bremerhaven
2
0
1
1
3
1
2
0
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
ETC Crimmitschau
4
1
3
0
3
0
1
2
F
T
EVL Landshut
EC Bad Nauheim
3
1
1
1
7
1
3
3
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
0
2
0
4
1
2
1
Friday, 31 January 2014
A
P
EC Bad Nauheim
Bietigheim Steelers
6
1
3
1
0
1
5
1
2
2
0
0
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
F
T
Bremerhaven
Heilbronner Falken
4
2
0
2
2
2
0
0
A
P
Dresdner Eisloewen
EVL Landshut
3
2
0
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
SC Riessersee
5
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
EV Ravensburg
Lausitzer Fuechse
9
4
3
2
2
2
0
0
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
EVL Landshut
2
1
1
0
3
0
2
1
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
SC Riessersee
4
3
1
0
3
2
1
0
O
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Dresdner Eisloewen
6
0
1
4
1
5
1
3
1
0
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
ETC Crimmitschau
3
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
Bremerhaven
4
2
1
1
7
3
1
3
A
P
Heilbronner Falken
EV Ravensburg
4
2
0
1
0
1
3
2
1
0
0
0
Friday, 24 January 2014
F
T
EVL Landshut
ESV Kaufbeuren
5
0
4
1
3
1
0
2
F
T
Bremerhaven
Lausitzer Fuechse
3
1
2
0
5
0
2
3
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
EC Bad Nauheim
4
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Bietigheim Steelers
5
0
0
5
3
0
2
1
F
T
EV Ravensburg
Starbulls Rosenheim
6
0
5
1
2
0
1
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
Heilbronner Falken
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Sunday, 19 January 2014
F
T
Bremerhaven
Dresdner Eisloewen
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
EV Ravensburg
4
0
3
1
3
2
0
1
O
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Lausitzer Fuechse
3
0
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
EVL Landshut
Bietigheim Steelers
5
1
2
2
4
0
2
2
A
P
Starbulls Rosenheim
SC Riessersee
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
EC Bad Nauheim
5
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
Friday, 17 January 2014
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
Dresdner Eisloewen
7
4
1
2
2
0
1
1
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
ETC Crimmitschau
4
1
2
1
2
1
0
1
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Heilbronner Falken
4
0
3
1
3
0
2
1
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
Starbulls Rosenheim
7
2
1
4
2
0
1
1
F
T
EV Ravensburg
EVL Landshut
4
3
1
0
3
1
1
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
Bremerhaven
5
5
0
0
1
1
0
0
Tuesday, 14 January 2014
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
EC Bad Nauheim
5
2
1
2
4
0
1
3
Sunday, 12 January 2014
F
T
EVL Landshut
ETC Crimmitschau
3
0
1
2
5
1
1
3
F
T
SC Riessersee
Lausitzer Fuechse
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
ESV Kaufbeuren
6
0
4
2
3
0
1
2
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
Bremerhaven
2
1
0
1
3
1
0
2
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
EV Ravensburg
3
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
O
T
Heilbronner Falken
Dresdner Eisloewen
4
1
1
2
0
5
1
0
3
1
Friday, 10 January 2014
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
SC Riessersee
1
0
1
0
5
1
1
3
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
Heilbronner Falken
4
3
1
0
1
0
1
0
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
EC Bad Nauheim
4
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
F
T
Bremerhaven
EVL Landshut
4
0
4
0
3
0
1
2
O
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Dresdner Eisloewen
3
0
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
EV Ravensburg
Bietigheim Steelers
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
Tuesday, 7 January 2014
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
Lausitzer Fuechse
7
1
3
3
2
0
1
1
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Bremerhaven
1
0
1
0
5
0
3
2
F
T
EVL Landshut
SC Riessersee
4
0
1
3
5
1
2
2
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
Starbulls Rosenheim
6
1
2
3
3
0
1
2
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
EV Ravensburg
5
1
1
3
2
1
0
1
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
Bietigheim Steelers
3
0
3
0
5
2
0
3
Sunday, 5 January 2014
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
SC Riessersee
2
2
0
0
3
2
1
0
F
T
Bremerhaven
EV Ravensburg
5
1
1
3
2
1
1
0
A
P
Lausitzer Fuechse
Bietigheim Steelers
3
2
1
0
0
0
4
0
1
2
0
1
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
EVL Landshut
7
4
2
1
2
0
1
1
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
5
2
1
2
2
0
1
1
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
ETC Crimmitschau
4
2
0
2
3
0
1
2
Friday, 3 January 2014
A
P
Bietigheim Steelers
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
1
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Lausitzer Fuechse
5
1
3
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
EVL Landshut
Heilbronner Falken
7
2
2
3
3
1
2
0
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Bremerhaven
1
0
1
0
2
0
1
1
F
T
EV Ravensburg
Dresdner Eisloewen
5
1
1
3
1
0
1
0
F
T
SC Riessersee
EC Bad Nauheim
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
Monday, 30 December 2013
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
EC Bad Nauheim
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
EVL Landshut
Dresdner Eisloewen
5
4
0
1
2
0
1
1
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
Lausitzer Fuechse
1
1
0
0
5
0
2
3
F
T
Bremerhaven
ETC Crimmitschau
8
2
3
3
1
0
1
0
F
T
EV Ravensburg
ESV Kaufbeuren
7
2
3
2
3
1
1
1
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
SC Riessersee
3
0
2
1
2
2
0
0
Saturday, 28 December 2013
A
P
Lausitzer Fuechse
EV Ravensburg
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
Bremerhaven
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
Dresdner Eisloewen
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
0
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
EVL Landshut
2
0
1
1
4
1
3
0
O
T
SC Riessersee
Starbulls Rosenheim
5
1
1
2
1
4
4
0
0
0
O
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Bietigheim Steelers
6
1
2
2
1
5
1
2
2
0
Thursday, 26 December 2013
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
Heilbronner Falken
6
2
1
3
2
1
1
0
F
T
Bremerhaven
EC Bad Nauheim
6
2
2
2
3
2
1
0
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
Lausitzer Fuechse
2
0
2
0
3
1
1
1
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
SC Riessersee
2
1
1
0
5
1
3
1
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
EVL Landshut
3
1
1
1
6
2
2
2
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Ravensburg
4
1
1
2
2
1
0
1
Sunday, 22 December 2013
F
T
EVL Landshut
Bremerhaven
3
3
0
0
6
1
4
1
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
ETC Crimmitschau
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
Dresdner Eisloewen
6
2
1
3
1
1
0
0
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
Starbulls Rosenheim
1
0
1
0
4
2
2
0
F
T
EV Ravensburg
SC Riessersee
6
2
2
2
4
0
2
2
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
ESV Kaufbeuren
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
Friday, 20 December 2013
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Lausitzer Fuechse
0
0
0
0
4
2
2
0
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
Heilbronner Falken
5
1
1
3
0
0
0
0
O
T
Bremerhaven
Bietigheim Steelers
5
2
2
1
0
6
2
1
2
1
O
T
ETC Crimmitschau
EC Bad Nauheim
5
2
1
1
1
4
0
1
3
0
F
T
SC Riessersee
EVL Landshut
5
2
0
3
0
0
0
0
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
EV Ravensburg
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
Sunday, 15 December 2013
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Dresdner Eisloewen
2
1
1
0
4
1
1
2
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
Bremerhaven
4
1
1
2
6
2
2
2
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
EVL Landshut
6
2
2
2
2
0
2
0
O
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Starbulls Rosenheim
3
0
0
2
1
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
SC Riessersee
1
0
1
0
6
1
2
3
A
P
Heilbronner Falken
EV Ravensburg
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
2
0
1
0
0
Friday, 13 December 2013
F
T
EVL Landshut
Lausitzer Fuechse
4
0
1
3
3
3
0
0
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
ETC Crimmitschau
5
1
3
1
2
0
2
0
F
T
Bremerhaven
ESV Kaufbeuren
8
2
4
2
2
0
1
1
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
Heilbronner Falken
4
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
EV Ravensburg
EC Bad Nauheim
5
1
1
3
2
1
0
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
Bietigheim Steelers
3
1
1
1
5
1
2
2
Sunday, 8 December 2013
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
EV Ravensburg
4
2
0
2
3
0
2
1
O
T
Bremerhaven
SC Riessersee
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Heilbronner Falken
8
4
2
2
4
1
1
2
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
EC Bad Nauheim
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
ESV Kaufbeuren
5
3
0
2
3
1
1
1
F
T
EVL Landshut
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
1
0
1
4
0
1
3
Friday, 6 December 2013
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
EVL Landshut
2
0
1
1
6
1
2
3
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Bietigheim Steelers
3
0
0
3
6
2
2
2
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
Dresdner Eisloewen
2
0
1
1
3
1
2
0
A
P
EV Ravensburg
Bremerhaven
3
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
Lausitzer Fuechse
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
SC Riessersee
ETC Crimmitschau
5
2
1
2
2
1
0
1
Sunday, 1 December 2013
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
ESV Kaufbeuren
6
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
SC Riessersee
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bremerhaven
3
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
EVL Landshut
EV Ravensburg
3
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
Bietigheim Steelers
4
2
0
2
3
1
2
0
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
Heilbronner Falken
6
2
2
2
3
0
2
1
Friday, 29 November 2013
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
Lausitzer Fuechse
3
0
2
1
4
1
3
0
A
P
ESV Kaufbeuren
EC Bad Nauheim
3
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
A
P
Bremerhaven
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
1
F
T
EV Ravensburg
ETC Crimmitschau
6
3
0
3
3
0
2
1
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
EVL Landshut
0
0
0
0
5
1
1
3
Sunday, 24 November 2013
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
ESV Kaufbeuren
5
0
4
1
1
0
0
1
A
P
Bietigheim Steelers
Bremerhaven
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
ETC Crimmitschau
2
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
F
T
EVL Landshut
SC Riessersee
6
0
2
4
2
0
2
0
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
EC Bad Nauheim
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
EV Ravensburg
Heilbronner Falken
2
0
1
1
5
1
3
1
Friday, 22 November 2013
O
T
EC Bad Nauheim
EV Ravensburg
3
0
3
0
0
4
2
1
0
1
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Starbulls Rosenheim
1
0
0
1
8
4
2
2
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bietigheim Steelers
4
3
1
0
3
2
0
1
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
EVL Landshut
2
0
1
1
4
1
0
3
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
Lausitzer Fuechse
2
0
1
1
4
0
2
2
O
T
SC Riessersee
Bremerhaven
3
0
0
2
1
2
0
1
1
0
Wednesday, 20 November 2013
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
SC Riessersee
6
2
2
2
1
0
1
0
Sunday, 17 November 2013
O
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
2
1
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
EVL Landshut
2
0
2
0
4
1
1
2
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Bremerhaven
4
2
0
2
3
0
2
1
O
T
EC Bad Nauheim
Bietigheim Steelers
7
0
3
3
1
6
2
3
1
0
F
T
EV Ravensburg
SC Riessersee
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
A
P
Heilbronner Falken
Dresdner Eisloewen
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
0
1
Friday, 15 November 2013
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
EV Ravensburg
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
EVL Landshut
EC Bad Nauheim
10
1
4
5
1
1
0
0
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
Lausitzer Fuechse
3
2
0
1
4
0
3
1
F
T
Bremerhaven
ETC Crimmitschau
4
0
3
1
3
2
0
1
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
ESV Kaufbeuren
6
2
2
2
3
1
1
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
Heilbronner Falken
3
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
Tuesday, 12 November 2013
A
P
SC Riessersee
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
0
0
2
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
Tuesday, 5 November 2013
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
Bietigheim Steelers
2
2
0
0
3
0
2
1
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
Starbulls Rosenheim
4
1
0
3
1
0
0
1
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
EC Bad Nauheim
5
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
F
T
EV Ravensburg
EVL Landshut
4
0
2
2
2
2
0
0
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
Bremerhaven
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
Saturday, 2 November 2013
A
P
Lausitzer Fuechse
ETC Crimmitschau
3
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
2
1
0
1
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
Heilbronner Falken
2
2
0
0
5
1
2
2
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
Dresdner Eisloewen
5
2
2
1
2
0
1
1
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
EVL Landshut
2
1
0
1
6
2
3
1
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
SC Riessersee
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
A
P
Bremerhaven
EV Ravensburg
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
Thursday, 31 October 2013
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
ETC Crimmitschau
6
3
1
2
2
2
0
0
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
Lausitzer Fuechse
3
1
0
2
2
0
2
0
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Heilbronner Falken
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
O
T
Bremerhaven
EVL Landshut
3
0
0
3
0
4
2
0
1
1
A
P
EV Ravensburg
Starbulls Rosenheim
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
SC Riessersee
Dresdner Eisloewen
5
0
2
3
3
1
1
1
Sunday, 27 October 2013
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
EV Ravensburg
6
1
3
2
3
1
0
2
A
P
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bremerhaven
3
0
1
2
0
0
4
0
0
3
0
1
O
T
EVL Landshut
Bietigheim Steelers
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
O
T
Heilbronner Falken
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
EC Bad Nauheim
4
3
1
0
1
0
0
1
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
ETC Crimmitschau
5
3
2
0
4
1
1
2
Friday, 25 October 2013
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
SC Riessersee
0
0
0
0
5
2
2
1
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
6
5
0
1
3
1
1
1
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
EVL Landshut
4
1
3
0
3
1
1
1
F
T
Bremerhaven
Lausitzer Fuechse
3
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Heilbronner Falken
2
0
0
2
4
1
0
3
F
T
EV Ravensburg
Dresdner Eisloewen
4
2
1
1
3
3
0
0
Tuesday, 22 October 2013
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
0
1
1
4
2
1
1
F
T
EVL Landshut
Heilbronner Falken
7
2
0
5
2
0
1
1
F
T
Bremerhaven
EC Bad Nauheim
7
3
1
3
4
0
3
1
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
Lausitzer Fuechse
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
F
T
EV Ravensburg
ESV Kaufbeuren
6
2
2
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
SC Riessersee
ETC Crimmitschau
6
2
3
1
1
0
1
0
Sunday, 20 October 2013
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
EV Ravensburg
10
3
3
4
4
1
0
3
O
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
EVL Landshut
3
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
O
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
Bremerhaven
3
1
1
1
0
4
1
2
0
1
A
P
Heilbronner Falken
EC Bad Nauheim
3
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
0
0
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
Lausitzer Fuechse
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Bietigheim Steelers
6
3
1
2
5
2
3
0
Friday, 18 October 2013
O
T
EC Bad Nauheim
Starbulls Rosenheim
3
0
0
2
1
2
1
0
1
0
F
T
EVL Landshut
ETC Crimmitschau
7
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
O
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
Heilbronner Falken
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
1
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
Dresdner Eisloewen
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
A
P
Bremerhaven
SC Riessersee
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
A
P
EV Ravensburg
Bietigheim Steelers
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
Sunday, 13 October 2013
F
T
Bremerhaven
Bietigheim Steelers
2
1
0
1
4
1
0
3
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
Heilbronner Falken
7
5
1
1
2
1
1
0
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
Starbulls Rosenheim
3
2
1
0
5
0
1
4
A
P
EVL Landshut
EV Ravensburg
4
0
1
2
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
ETC Crimmitschau
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
F
T
SC Riessersee
ESV Kaufbeuren
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
4
Friday, 11 October 2013
A
P
Bietigheim Steelers
EC Bad Nauheim
4
2
0
2
0
0
5
0
2
2
0
1
F
T
EVL Landshut
ESV Kaufbeuren
5
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
Dresdner Eisloewen
3
3
0
0
6
2
0
4
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Lausitzer Fuechse
1
1
0
0
6
1
5
0
F
T
EV Ravensburg
Bremerhaven
2
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
SC Riessersee
8
1
2
5
1
1
0
0
Sunday, 6 October 2013
F
T
Bremerhaven
Dresdner Eisloewen
4
1
1
2
3
1
0
2
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Starbulls Rosenheim
1
0
0
1
6
2
3
1
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
ESV Kaufbeuren
1
0
0
1
4
0
2
2
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
EVL Landshut
7
2
4
1
5
2
1
2
A
P
EC Bad Nauheim
SC Riessersee
4
1
2
1
0
0
5
1
2
1
0
1
F
T
EV Ravensburg
Heilbronner Falken
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Friday, 4 October 2013
F
T
EVL Landshut
Bremerhaven
5
2
3
0
1
0
1
0
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
EC Bad Nauheim
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
6
3
2
1
3
1
2
0
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
ETC Crimmitschau
4
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
Bietigheim Steelers
2
1
1
0
3
1
1
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
EV Ravensburg
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
Sunday, 29 September 2013
F
T
Bremerhaven
Heilbronner Falken
4
1
1
2
3
1
2
0
F
T
EVL Landshut
Starbulls Rosenheim
4
3
1
0
2
0
1
1
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
Lausitzer Fuechse
5
2
1
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
EV Ravensburg
ETC Crimmitschau
8
5
1
2
2
1
1
0
A
P
SC Riessersee
Dresdner Eisloewen
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
Friday, 27 September 2013
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
EVL Landshut
4
0
2
2
5
2
0
3
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
SC Riessersee
4
3
0
1
1
0
1
0
O
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
Bietigheim Steelers
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
A
P
Dresdner Eisloewen
EV Ravensburg
3
1
2
0
0
0
4
0
2
1
0
1
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
Bremerhaven
2
0
1
1
4
0
4
0
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
ESV Kaufbeuren
2
0
2
0
5
1
1
3
Sunday, 22 September 2013
F
T
Bremerhaven
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
2
0
0
3
1
1
1
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
ESV Kaufbeuren
7
3
2
2
3
2
0
1
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
EC Bad Nauheim
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
F
T
EV Ravensburg
Lausitzer Fuechse
6
2
1
3
1
0
1
0
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
ETC Crimmitschau
4
3
1
0
3
2
0
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
EVL Landshut
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Friday, 20 September 2013
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
Heilbronner Falken
4
2
2
0
3
1
0
2
A
P
EVL Landshut
Dresdner Eisloewen
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
Bremerhaven
1
0
1
0
4
0
1
3
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Ravensburg
4
1
0
3
2
1
1
0
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
ESV Kaufbeuren
5
1
3
1
2
0
1
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
Bietigheim Steelers
1
0
1
0
4
2
1
1
Sunday, 15 September 2013
A
P
ETC Crimmitschau
SC Riessersee
4
2
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
2
0
0
A
P
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bietigheim Steelers
4
0
2
1
0
1
3
1
0
2
0
0
F
T
EVL Landshut
Lausitzer Fuechse
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Starbulls Rosenheim
Heilbronner Falken
5
0
2
3
2
2
0
0
F
T
EC Bad Nauheim
Bremerhaven
5
1
1
3
3
1
0
2
F
T
ESV Kaufbeuren
EV Ravensburg
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
3
Friday, 13 September 2013
F
T
Lausitzer Fuechse
Dresdner Eisloewen
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
2
F
T
Bietigheim Steelers
ETC Crimmitschau
4
2
1
1
2
1
0
1
F
T
Heilbronner Falken
EVL Landshut
3
0
1
2
4
1
2
1
F
T
SC Riessersee
Starbulls Rosenheim
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
F
T
Bremerhaven
ESV Kaufbeuren
5
2
1
2
3
0
1
2
F
T
EV Ravensburg
EC Bad Nauheim
1
1
0
0
4
0
2
2