LiveFootball Hockey : Germany

DEL2 live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

05:43 (GMT+2)

1 August 2014

League Table

Germany – DEL2

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Bietigheim Steelers000000000
1Bremerhaven000000000
1Dresdner Eisloewen000000000
1EC Bad Nauheim000000000
1ESV Kaufbeuren000000000
1ETC Crimmitschau000000000
1EV Ravensburg000000000
1EVL Landshut000000000
1Heilbronner Falken000000000
1Kassel Huskies000000000
1Lausitzer Fuechse000000000
1Löwen Frankfurt000000000
1SC Riessersee000000000
1Starbulls Rosenheim000000000

Fixtures

Germany – DEL2

Friday, 12 September 2014
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Dresdner Eisloewen
19:30
EVL Landshut
Bietigheim Steelers
19:30
Kassel Huskies
Lausitzer Fuechse
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
SC Riessersee
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
ETC Crimmitschau
20:00
Bremerhaven
EC Bad Nauheim
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
EV Ravensburg
Sunday, 14 September 2014
17:00
Bietigheim Steelers
Kassel Huskies
17:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Löwen Frankfurt
17:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
ESV Kaufbeuren
18:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bremerhaven
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Starbulls Rosenheim
18:30
EV Ravensburg
EVL Landshut
18:30
SC Riessersee
Heilbronner Falken
Friday, 19 September 2014
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bietigheim Steelers
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Kassel Huskies
19:30
EVL Landshut
ESV Kaufbeuren
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Lausitzer Fuechse
20:00
EV Ravensburg
Starbulls Rosenheim
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
Löwen Frankfurt
20:00
SC Riessersee
Bremerhaven
Sunday, 21 September 2014
17:00
Bietigheim Steelers
Heilbronner Falken
17:00
Bremerhaven
EVL Landshut
17:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
SC Riessersee
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
Dresdner Eisloewen
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ETC Crimmitschau
18:30
Kassel Huskies
EV Ravensburg
18:30
Löwen Frankfurt
EC Bad Nauheim
Friday, 26 September 2014
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
Heilbronner Falken
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Lausitzer Fuechse
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
Bremerhaven
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
EVL Landshut
20:00
EV Ravensburg
Bietigheim Steelers
20:00
SC Riessersee
Kassel Huskies
Sunday, 28 September 2014
17:00
Bietigheim Steelers
ETC Crimmitschau
17:00
Bremerhaven
EV Ravensburg
17:00
EVL Landshut
Löwen Frankfurt
17:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
EC Bad Nauheim
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
SC Riessersee
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
Starbulls Rosenheim
18:30
Kassel Huskies
Dresdner Eisloewen
Thursday, 2 October 2014
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
SC Riessersee
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Dresdner Eisloewen
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Löwen Frankfurt
19:30
EVL Landshut
Starbulls Rosenheim
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Bremerhaven
20:00
EV Ravensburg
Lausitzer Fuechse
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
Kassel Huskies
Saturday, 4 October 2014
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EV Ravensburg
19:30
Kassel Huskies
ESV Kaufbeuren
19:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
EVL Landshut
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Dresdner Eisloewen
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
Bietigheim Steelers
20:00
Bremerhaven
Heilbronner Falken
20:00
SC Riessersee
ETC Crimmitschau
Friday, 10 October 2014
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
EC Bad Nauheim
19:30
EVL Landshut
Kassel Huskies
19:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
Dresdner Eisloewen
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Bremerhaven
20:00
EV Ravensburg
ESV Kaufbeuren
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
ETC Crimmitschau
20:00
SC Riessersee
Starbulls Rosenheim
Sunday, 12 October 2014
17:00
Bremerhaven
Bietigheim Steelers
17:00
ETC Crimmitschau
EV Ravensburg
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
Lausitzer Fuechse
18:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
SC Riessersee
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EVL Landshut
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Heilbronner Falken
18:30
Kassel Huskies
Löwen Frankfurt
Friday, 17 October 2014
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
ESV Kaufbeuren
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Heilbronner Falken
19:30
EVL Landshut
SC Riessersee
19:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
Bremerhaven
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
Kassel Huskies
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Dresdner Eisloewen
20:00
EV Ravensburg
Löwen Frankfurt
Sunday, 19 October 2014
17:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
Bietigheim Steelers
18:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
EV Ravensburg
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Bremerhaven
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
EVL Landshut
18:30
Kassel Huskies
ETC Crimmitschau
18:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Starbulls Rosenheim
18:30
SC Riessersee
EC Bad Nauheim
Friday, 24 October 2014
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
Löwen Frankfurt
19:30
EVL Landshut
Dresdner Eisloewen
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
20:00
Bremerhaven
Kassel Huskies
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
EC Bad Nauheim
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
Lausitzer Fuechse
20:00
SC Riessersee
EV Ravensburg
Sunday, 26 October 2014
17:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
ETC Crimmitschau
18:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bremerhaven
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Starbulls Rosenheim
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
EVL Landshut
18:30
EV Ravensburg
Heilbronner Falken
18:30
Kassel Huskies
Bietigheim Steelers
18:30
Löwen Frankfurt
SC Riessersee
Friday, 31 October 2014
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
Lausitzer Fuechse
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Bietigheim Steelers
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
EV Ravensburg
19:30
Kassel Huskies
EVL Landshut
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Heilbronner Falken
20:00
Bremerhaven
Starbulls Rosenheim
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
SC Riessersee
Sunday, 2 November 2014
17:00
Bietigheim Steelers
Bremerhaven
17:00
EVL Landshut
EC Bad Nauheim
17:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
Löwen Frankfurt
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
ETC Crimmitschau
18:30
EV Ravensburg
Kassel Huskies
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
ESV Kaufbeuren
18:30
SC Riessersee
Dresdner Eisloewen
Friday, 14 November 2014
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
EV Ravensburg
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
Heilbronner Falken
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Löwen Frankfurt
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kassel Huskies
19:30
EVL Landshut
Lausitzer Fuechse
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
SC Riessersee
20:00
Bremerhaven
ETC Crimmitschau
Sunday, 16 November 2014
17:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
Starbulls Rosenheim
17:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Löwen Frankfurt
17:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
ESV Kaufbeuren
17:00
SC Riessersee
EVL Landshut
18:30
EV Ravensburg
EC Bad Nauheim
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
Bietigheim Steelers
18:30
Kassel Huskies
Bremerhaven
Friday, 21 November 2014
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
Dresdner Eisloewen
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
EC Bad Nauheim
19:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
Starbulls Rosenheim
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Bremerhaven
20:00
EV Ravensburg
EVL Landshut
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
ETC Crimmitschau
20:00
SC Riessersee
Kassel Huskies
Sunday, 23 November 2014
17:00
Bremerhaven
Lausitzer Fuechse
17:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
ESV Kaufbeuren
17:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Bietigheim Steelers
17:00
EVL Landshut
Löwen Frankfurt
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Ravensburg
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
SC Riessersee
18:30
Kassel Huskies
Heilbronner Falken
Friday, 28 November 2014
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Lausitzer Fuechse
19:30
EVL Landshut
Bietigheim Steelers
19:30
Kassel Huskies
Starbulls Rosenheim
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
EV Ravensburg
20:00
Bremerhaven
Heilbronner Falken
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Dresdner Eisloewen
20:00
SC Riessersee
ESV Kaufbeuren
Sunday, 30 November 2014
17:00
Bietigheim Steelers
SC Riessersee
17:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
Löwen Frankfurt
17:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
Kassel Huskies
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
EVL Landshut
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ETC Crimmitschau
18:30
EV Ravensburg
Bremerhaven
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
EC Bad Nauheim
Friday, 5 December 2014
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
ESV Kaufbeuren
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
EV Ravensburg
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Kassel Huskies
20:00
Bremerhaven
EVL Landshut
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
EC Bad Nauheim
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
Starbulls Rosenheim
20:00
SC Riessersee
Lausitzer Fuechse
Sunday, 7 December 2014
17:00
EVL Landshut
Heilbronner Falken
17:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
Bietigheim Steelers
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
Löwen Frankfurt
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Dresdner Eisloewen
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Bremerhaven
18:30
EV Ravensburg
SC Riessersee
18:30
Kassel Huskies
ETC Crimmitschau
Friday, 12 December 2014
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
Kassel Huskies
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Bremerhaven
19:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
EV Ravensburg
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
ESV Kaufbeuren
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
Bietigheim Steelers
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
EVL Landshut
20:00
SC Riessersee
Heilbronner Falken
Sunday, 14 December 2014
17:00
Bietigheim Steelers
Löwen Frankfurt
17:00
Bremerhaven
SC Riessersee
17:00
EVL Landshut
Dresdner Eisloewen
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Starbulls Rosenheim
18:30
EV Ravensburg
ETC Crimmitschau
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
Lausitzer Fuechse
18:30
Kassel Huskies
EC Bad Nauheim
Friday, 19 December 2014
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
ETC Crimmitschau
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
EC Bad Nauheim
19:30
EVL Landshut
EV Ravensburg
19:30
Kassel Huskies
Starbulls Rosenheim
19:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
Löwen Frankfurt
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
Bietigheim Steelers
20:00
SC Riessersee
Bremerhaven
Sunday, 21 December 2014
17:00
Bietigheim Steelers
Kassel Huskies
17:00
Bremerhaven
Dresdner Eisloewen
17:00
ETC Crimmitschau
SC Riessersee
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
Lausitzer Fuechse
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EVL Landshut
18:30
EV Ravensburg
ESV Kaufbeuren
18:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Heilbronner Falken
Tuesday, 23 December 2014
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
SC Riessersee
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Lausitzer Fuechse
19:30
EVL Landshut
Kassel Huskies
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
EC Bad Nauheim
20:00
Bremerhaven
Bietigheim Steelers
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Starbulls Rosenheim
20:00
EV Ravensburg
Heilbronner Falken
Friday, 26 December 2014
17:00
Bietigheim Steelers
ETC Crimmitschau
17:00
SC Riessersee
Löwen Frankfurt
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
EC Bad Nauheim
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
EVL Landshut
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
Bremerhaven
18:30
Kassel Huskies
EV Ravensburg
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
Lausitzer Fuechse
Sunday, 28 December 2014
17:00
Bremerhaven
Kassel Huskies
17:00
EVL Landshut
Starbulls Rosenheim
17:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
ETC Crimmitschau
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Heilbronner Falken
18:30
EV Ravensburg
Bietigheim Steelers
18:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Dresdner Eisloewen
18:30
SC Riessersee
ESV Kaufbeuren
Tuesday, 30 December 2014
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bietigheim Steelers
19:30
Kassel Huskies
Löwen Frankfurt
19:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
EVL Landshut
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
SC Riessersee
20:00
Bremerhaven
ESV Kaufbeuren
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Heilbronner Falken
20:00
EV Ravensburg
EC Bad Nauheim
Friday, 2 January 2015
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
Lausitzer Fuechse
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Kassel Huskies
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
EVL Landshut
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
Bremerhaven
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
ESV Kaufbeuren
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
Dresdner Eisloewen
20:00
SC Riessersee
EV Ravensburg
Sunday, 4 January 2015
17:00
Bremerhaven
EC Bad Nauheim
17:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
Starbulls Rosenheim
17:00
EVL Landshut
ETC Crimmitschau
17:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
Heilbronner Falken
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Bietigheim Steelers
18:30
EV Ravensburg
Löwen Frankfurt
18:30
Kassel Huskies
SC Riessersee
Tuesday, 6 January 2015
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
EVL Landshut
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
EC Bad Nauheim
19:30
Kassel Huskies
Lausitzer Fuechse
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
ETC Crimmitschau
20:00
Bremerhaven
EV Ravensburg
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
SC Riessersee
Friday, 9 January 2015
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
Starbulls Rosenheim
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Löwen Frankfurt
19:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
Bremerhaven
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Kassel Huskies
20:00
EV Ravensburg
Dresdner Eisloewen
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
EVL Landshut
20:00
SC Riessersee
EC Bad Nauheim
Sunday, 11 January 2015
17:00
Bremerhaven
ETC Crimmitschau
17:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
ESV Kaufbeuren
17:00
EVL Landshut
SC Riessersee
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Ravensburg
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Lausitzer Fuechse
18:30
Kassel Huskies
Heilbronner Falken
18:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Bietigheim Steelers
Friday, 16 January 2015
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
ETC Crimmitschau
19:30
EVL Landshut
Bremerhaven
19:30
Kassel Huskies
Dresdner Eisloewen
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Starbulls Rosenheim
20:00
EV Ravensburg
Lausitzer Fuechse
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
ESV Kaufbeuren
20:00
SC Riessersee
Bietigheim Steelers
Sunday, 18 January 2015
17:00
Bietigheim Steelers
EC Bad Nauheim
17:00
Bremerhaven
Löwen Frankfurt
17:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
EVL Landshut
17:00
ETC Crimmitschau
EV Ravensburg
17:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
SC Riessersee
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
Heilbronner Falken
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kassel Huskies
Friday, 23 January 2015
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
19:30
EVL Landshut
ETC Crimmitschau
19:30
Kassel Huskies
Bietigheim Steelers
19:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
Dresdner Eisloewen
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
Heilbronner Falken
20:00
Bremerhaven
Löwen Frankfurt
20:00
EV Ravensburg
SC Riessersee
Sunday, 25 January 2015
17:00
Bietigheim Steelers
Bremerhaven
17:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
EC Bad Nauheim
17:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Lausitzer Fuechse
17:00
SC Riessersee
EVL Landshut
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Starbulls Rosenheim
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
EV Ravensburg
18:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Kassel Huskies
Friday, 30 January 2015
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
Kassel Huskies
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Bietigheim Steelers
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
EV Ravensburg
19:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
Starbulls Rosenheim
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
EVL Landshut
20:00
Bremerhaven
SC Riessersee
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Heilbronner Falken
Sunday, 1 February 2015
17:00
Bietigheim Steelers
Lausitzer Fuechse
17:00
EVL Landshut
ESV Kaufbeuren
17:00
SC Riessersee
ETC Crimmitschau
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
Dresdner Eisloewen
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Bremerhaven
18:30
EV Ravensburg
Kassel Huskies
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
Löwen Frankfurt
Tuesday, 3 February 2015
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
EVL Landshut
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Lausitzer Fuechse
19:30
Kassel Huskies
Bremerhaven
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
EV Ravensburg
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Starbulls Rosenheim
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
EC Bad Nauheim
20:00
SC Riessersee
Dresdner Eisloewen
Friday, 6 February 2015
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
SC Riessersee
19:30
EVL Landshut
Heilbronner Falken
19:30
Kassel Huskies
EC Bad Nauheim
19:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
EV Ravensburg
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
Löwen Frankfurt
20:00
Bremerhaven
Dresdner Eisloewen
20:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Bietigheim Steelers
Sunday, 8 February 2015
17:00
Bietigheim Steelers
Starbulls Rosenheim
17:00
EVL Landshut
Bremerhaven
17:00
SC Riessersee
Lausitzer Fuechse
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
ETC Crimmitschau
18:30
EV Ravensburg
Dresdner Eisloewen
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
Kassel Huskies
18:30
Löwen Frankfurt
ESV Kaufbeuren
Friday, 13 February 2015
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
Dresdner Eisloewen
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
SC Riessersee
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Heilbronner Falken
19:30
Kassel Huskies
EVL Landshut
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
ETC Crimmitschau
20:00
Bremerhaven
Lausitzer Fuechse
20:00
EV Ravensburg
Starbulls Rosenheim
Sunday, 15 February 2015
17:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
Löwen Frankfurt
17:00
ETC Crimmitschau
ESV Kaufbeuren
17:00
EVL Landshut
EV Ravensburg
17:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
Kassel Huskies
17:00
SC Riessersee
Bietigheim Steelers
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
EC Bad Nauheim
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
Bremerhaven
Friday, 20 February 2015
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
ETC Crimmitschau
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Löwen Frankfurt
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Bietigheim Steelers
19:30
Kassel Huskies
SC Riessersee
19:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
Heilbronner Falken
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
EVL Landshut
20:00
EV Ravensburg
Bremerhaven
Sunday, 22 February 2015
17:00
Bietigheim Steelers
EV Ravensburg
17:00
Bremerhaven
ESV Kaufbeuren
17:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Kassel Huskies
17:00
EVL Landshut
EC Bad Nauheim
17:00
SC Riessersee
Starbulls Rosenheim
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
Dresdner Eisloewen
18:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Lausitzer Fuechse
Friday, 27 February 2015
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
Heilbronner Falken
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
EVL Landshut
19:30
Kassel Huskies
ESV Kaufbeuren
19:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
EC Bad Nauheim
20:00
Bremerhaven
Starbulls Rosenheim
20:00
EV Ravensburg
ETC Crimmitschau
20:00
SC Riessersee
Löwen Frankfurt
Sunday, 1 March 2015
17:00
ETC Crimmitschau
Bremerhaven
17:00
EVL Landshut
Lausitzer Fuechse
17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
Kassel Huskies
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EV Ravensburg
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Dresdner Eisloewen
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
SC Riessersee
18:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Bietigheim Steelers