LiveFootball Hockey : Germany

DEL live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

03:40 (GMT+2)

1 August 2014

League Table

Germany – DEL

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Adler Mannheim000000000
1Augsburger Panther000000000
1Dusseldorfer EG000000000
1EHC Muenchen000000000
1Eisbaren Berlin000000000
1ERC Ingolstadt000000000
1Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg000000000
1Hamburg Freezers000000000
1Iserlohn Roosters000000000
1Kolner Haie000000000
1Krefeld Pinguine000000000
1Schwenninger Wild Wings000000000
1Straubing Tigers000000000
1Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers000000000

Fixtures

Germany – DEL

Friday, 12 September 2014
19:30
Adler Mannheim
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Eisbaren Berlin
19:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Dusseldorfer EG
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
EHC Muenchen
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30
Straubing Tigers
Kolner Haie
Sunday, 14 September 2014
14:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Straubing Tigers
14:30
Kolner Haie
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
16:30
EHC Muenchen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Augsburger Panther
16:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Adler Mannheim
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Iserlohn Roosters
17:45
Dusseldorfer EG
Hamburg Freezers
Friday, 19 September 2014
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Iserlohn Roosters
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Dusseldorfer EG
19:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Hamburg Freezers
19:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Schwenninger Wild Wings
19:30
Kolner Haie
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
EHC Muenchen
19:30
Straubing Tigers
ERC Ingolstadt
Sunday, 21 September 2014
14:30
Adler Mannheim
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
16:30
EHC Muenchen
Dusseldorfer EG
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Krefeld Pinguine
16:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Eisbaren Berlin
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Straubing Tigers
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Augsburger Panther
17:45
Hamburg Freezers
Kolner Haie
Friday, 26 September 2014
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Kolner Haie
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
EHC Muenchen
Iserlohn Roosters
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Augsburger Panther
Sunday, 28 September 2014
14:30
Kolner Haie
Schwenninger Wild Wings
16:30
Augsburger Panther
Hamburg Freezers
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
EHC Muenchen
16:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Krefeld Pinguine
16:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Dusseldorfer EG
16:30
Straubing Tigers
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
17:45
Eisbaren Berlin
Adler Mannheim
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Thursday, 2 October 2014
19:30
Kolner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
Friday, 3 October 2014
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Straubing Tigers
19:30
EHC Muenchen
Eisbaren Berlin
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Hamburg Freezers
Sunday, 5 October 2014
14:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Dusseldorfer EG
14:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
EHC Muenchen
14:30
Hamburg Freezers
Krefeld Pinguine
16:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Schwenninger Wild Wings
16:30
Straubing Tigers
Adler Mannheim
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
ERC Ingolstadt
17:45
Augsburger Panther
Kolner Haie
Friday, 10 October 2014
19:30
Adler Mannheim
EHC Muenchen
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Schwenninger Wild Wings
19:30
Eisbaren Berlin
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Hamburg Freezers
19:30
Kolner Haie
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Sunday, 12 October 2014
14:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Eisbaren Berlin
16:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Kolner Haie
16:30
EHC Muenchen
Augsburger Panther
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Iserlohn Roosters
16:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
16:30
Straubing Tigers
Hamburg Freezers
17:45
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Adler Mannheim
Tuesday, 14 October 2014
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Friday, 17 October 2014
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Dusseldorfer EG
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Kolner Haie
Eisbaren Berlin
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
Straubing Tigers
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
EHC Muenchen
Sunday, 19 October 2014
14:30
Hamburg Freezers
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
16:30
Augsburger Panther
Adler Mannheim
16:30
EHC Muenchen
Straubing Tigers
16:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Schwenninger Wild Wings
16:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Iserlohn Roosters
16:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Dusseldorfer EG
17:45
Kolner Haie
ERC Ingolstadt
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
Augsburger Panther
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Friday, 24 October 2014
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Schwenninger Wild Wings
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
Adler Mannheim
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Kolner Haie
EHC Muenchen
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Eisbaren Berlin
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Dusseldorfer EG
Sunday, 26 October 2014
14:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Iserlohn Roosters
14:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Hamburg Freezers
16:30
Augsburger Panther
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
16:30
EHC Muenchen
ERC Ingolstadt
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Kolner Haie
16:30
Straubing Tigers
Dusseldorfer EG
17:45
Adler Mannheim
Krefeld Pinguine
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
EHC Muenchen
Thursday, 30 October 2014
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Adler Mannheim
Friday, 31 October 2014
19:30
EHC Muenchen
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Dusseldorfer EG
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Kolner Haie
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
19:30
Straubing Tigers
Eisbaren Berlin
Sunday, 2 November 2014
14:30
Adler Mannheim
Straubing Tigers
14:30
Hamburg Freezers
Dusseldorfer EG
16:30
Augsburger Panther
Schwenninger Wild Wings
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
16:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Kolner Haie
16:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Iserlohn Roosters
17:45
Eisbaren Berlin
EHC Muenchen
Thursday, 13 November 2014
19:30
Kolner Haie
Adler Mannheim
Friday, 14 November 2014
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
EHC Muenchen
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
Eisbaren Berlin
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Sunday, 16 November 2014
14:30
Adler Mannheim
ERC Ingolstadt
14:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
16:30
Augsburger Panther
Iserlohn Roosters
16:30
EHC Muenchen
Hamburg Freezers
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Dusseldorfer EG
16:30
Straubing Tigers
Kolner Haie
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Krefeld Pinguine
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Eisbaren Berlin
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
EHC Muenchen
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Friday, 21 November 2014
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Schwenninger Wild Wings
19:30
EHC Muenchen
Iserlohn Roosters
19:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30
Kolner Haie
Hamburg Freezers
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
Straubing Tigers
Dusseldorfer EG
Sunday, 23 November 2014
14:30
Hamburg Freezers
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
16:30
Augsburger Panther
EHC Muenchen
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Kolner Haie
16:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Adler Mannheim
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Straubing Tigers
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Eisbaren Berlin
18:00
Dusseldorfer EG
Krefeld Pinguine
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
Kolner Haie
Krefeld Pinguine
Friday, 28 November 2014
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Dusseldorfer EG
19:30
EHC Muenchen
Kolner Haie
19:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Sunday, 30 November 2014
14:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
EHC Muenchen
14:30
Kolner Haie
Schwenninger Wild Wings
16:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Adler Mannheim
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Eisbaren Berlin
16:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Augsburger Panther
16:30
Straubing Tigers
Iserlohn Roosters
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Hamburg Freezers
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
19:30
Kolner Haie
Eisbaren Berlin
Friday, 5 December 2014
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Hamburg Freezers
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Straubing Tigers
19:30
EHC Muenchen
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Dusseldorfer EG
19:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Kolner Haie
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Schwenninger Wild Wings
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Sunday, 7 December 2014
14:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Adler Mannheim
14:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Augsburger Panther
14:30
Hamburg Freezers
Krefeld Pinguine
14:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Kolner Haie
16:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Iserlohn Roosters
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
ERC Ingolstadt
16:30
Straubing Tigers
EHC Muenchen
Tuesday, 9 December 2014
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Hamburg Freezers
Wednesday, 10 December 2014
19:30
Kolner Haie
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Eisbaren Berlin
Friday, 12 December 2014
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Kolner Haie
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30
EHC Muenchen
Adler Mannheim
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Eisbaren Berlin
Sunday, 14 December 2014
14:30
Adler Mannheim
Iserlohn Roosters
14:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Hamburg Freezers
14:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Schwenninger Wild Wings
14:30
Kolner Haie
Dusseldorfer EG
16:30
Straubing Tigers
ERC Ingolstadt
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Tuesday, 16 December 2014
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Augsburger Panther
Thursday, 18 December 2014
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
EHC Muenchen
Friday, 19 December 2014
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Adler Mannheim
19:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Kolner Haie
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Krefeld Pinguine
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:30
Hamburg Freezers
Schwenninger Wild Wings
14:30
Kolner Haie
ERC Ingolstadt
16:30
Augsburger Panther
Eisbaren Berlin
16:30
EHC Muenchen
Dusseldorfer EG
16:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Krefeld Pinguine
16:30
Straubing Tigers
Adler Mannheim
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Iserlohn Roosters
Tuesday, 23 December 2014
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Hamburg Freezers
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Kolner Haie
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
EHC Muenchen
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Dusseldorfer EG
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Friday, 26 December 2014
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Kolner Haie
19:30
Augsburger Panther
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
EHC Muenchen
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
Iserlohn Roosters
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Dusseldorfer EG
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Sunday, 28 December 2014
14:30
Kolner Haie
EHC Muenchen
16:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Augsburger Panther
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Krefeld Pinguine
16:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Adler Mannheim
16:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Eisbaren Berlin
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Hamburg Freezers
16:30
Straubing Tigers
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Tuesday, 30 December 2014
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Adler Mannheim
19:30
EHC Muenchen
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Eisbaren Berlin
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Kolner Haie
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Iserlohn Roosters
19:30
Straubing Tigers
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Thursday, 1 January 2015
17:45
Adler Mannheim
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Friday, 2 January 2015
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Hamburg Freezers
19:30
EHC Muenchen
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Kolner Haie
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Eisbaren Berlin
19:30
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Sunday, 4 January 2015
14:30
Eisbaren Berlin
EHC Muenchen
14:30
Hamburg Freezers
Adler Mannheim
14:30
Kolner Haie
Straubing Tigers
16:30
Augsburger Panther
Krefeld Pinguine
16:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
ERC Ingolstadt
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Iserlohn Roosters
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Dusseldorfer EG
Tuesday, 6 January 2015
16:30
Augsburger Panther
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
16:30
EHC Muenchen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Iserlohn Roosters
16:30
Straubing Tigers
Hamburg Freezers
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Adler Mannheim
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Eisbaren Berlin
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Kolner Haie
Friday, 9 January 2015
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Adler Mannheim
19:30
EHC Muenchen
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Schwenninger Wild Wings
19:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Hamburg Freezers
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Saturday, 10 January 2015
16:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Kolner Haie
Sunday, 11 January 2015
14:30
Adler Mannheim
Eisbaren Berlin
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Hamburg Freezers
16:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Iserlohn Roosters
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Augsburger Panther
16:30
Straubing Tigers
Krefeld Pinguine
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
EHC Muenchen
Friday, 16 January 2015
19:30
Adler Mannheim
EHC Muenchen
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Schwenninger Wild Wings
19:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Dusseldorfer EG
19:30
Kolner Haie
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Hamburg Freezers
19:30
Straubing Tigers
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Sunday, 18 January 2015
14:30
Hamburg Freezers
Eisbaren Berlin
16:30
Augsburger Panther
Iserlohn Roosters
16:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Straubing Tigers
16:30
EHC Muenchen
Krefeld Pinguine
16:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
ERC Ingolstadt
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Adler Mannheim
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Kolner Haie
Thursday, 22 January 2015
19:30
Kolner Haie
Adler Mannheim
Friday, 23 January 2015
19:30
Augsburger Panther
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
EHC Muenchen
Hamburg Freezers
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
19:30
Straubing Tigers
Eisbaren Berlin
Sunday, 25 January 2015
14:30
Adler Mannheim
Augsburger Panther
14:30
Hamburg Freezers
Iserlohn Roosters
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
EHC Muenchen
16:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Dusseldorfer EG
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
EHC Muenchen
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Eisbaren Berlin
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
Kolner Haie
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Friday, 30 January 2015
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
EHC Muenchen
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
19:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Adler Mannheim
19:30
Straubing Tigers
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Sunday, 1 February 2015
14:30
Adler Mannheim
Hamburg Freezers
14:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Eisbaren Berlin
14:30
Kolner Haie
Dusseldorfer EG
16:30
Krefeld Pinguine
ERC Ingolstadt
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Iserlohn Roosters
16:30
Straubing Tigers
EHC Muenchen
Tuesday, 10 February 2015
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
Kolner Haie
Friday, 13 February 2015
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Adler Mannheim
19:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
Dusseldorfer EG
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
EHC Muenchen
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Kolner Haie
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Krefeld Pinguine
Sunday, 15 February 2015
14:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
16:30
Augsburger Panther
Schwenninger Wild Wings
16:30
EHC Muenchen
Adler Mannheim
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Kolner Haie
16:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Hamburg Freezers
16:30
Straubing Tigers
Iserlohn Roosters
17:45
Dusseldorfer EG
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Tuesday, 17 February 2015
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Eisbaren Berlin
19:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Iserlohn Roosters
19:30
EHC Muenchen
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Hamburg Freezers
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Kolner Haie
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
ERC Ingolstadt
Friday, 20 February 2015
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Dusseldorfer EG
19:30
Augsburger Panther
EHC Muenchen
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
19:30
Kolner Haie
Hamburg Freezers
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Eisbaren Berlin
19:30
Straubing Tigers
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
ERC Ingolstadt
Sunday, 22 February 2015
14:30
Hamburg Freezers
Schwenninger Wild Wings
14:30
Kolner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
16:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Augsburger Panther
16:30
EHC Muenchen
Eisbaren Berlin
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Straubing Tigers
16:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
16:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Adler Mannheim
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Friday, 27 February 2015
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Dusseldorfer EG
19:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
Adler Mannheim
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
Kolner Haie
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
EHC Muenchen
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Hamburg Freezers
Sunday, 1 March 2015
14:30
Adler Mannheim
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
14:30
Dusseldorfer EG
Schwenninger Wild Wings
14:30
EHC Muenchen
Kolner Haie
14:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Hamburg Freezers
14:30
Eisbaren Berlin
Iserlohn Roosters
14:30
Krefeld Pinguine
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
14:30
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther