LiveFootball Hockey : Czech Republic

Extraliga live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

17:56 (GMT+2)

28 April 2015

League Table

Czech Republic – Extraliga

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Trinec52324313183117+66107
2Litvinov52306313167120+47105
3Kometa52283516153135+1895
4Sparta Prague52276118194140+5494
5Mountfield HK52263122136131+585
6Zlin52225520145153–881
7Plzen52198223144133+1175
8Vitkovice52214423136153–1775
9Pardubice52221623143156–1374
10Mlada Boleslav52210922156164–872
11Liberec52169324128131–369
12Karlovy Vary521621024110146–3662
13Olomouc52135529126167–4154
14Slavia Prague52123235106181–7544

Results

Czech Republic – Extraliga

Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Kometa
Mountfield HK
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Liberec
Mlada Boleslav
 6 
1
3
2
 3 
1
1
1
O
T
Olomouc
Karlovy Vary
 3 
0
2
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
F
T
Pardubice
Litvinov
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Trinec
 6 
1
3
2
 5 
2
2
1
F
T
Vitkovice
Plzen
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Zlin
Slavia Prague
 3 
1
0
2
 2 
0
0
2
Friday, 27 February 2015
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Liberec
 5 
2
1
2
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Litvinov
Sparta Prague
 5 
2
0
3
 3 
0
3
0
O
T
Mlada Boleslav
Vitkovice
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Olomouc
 6 
1
3
2
 4 
1
2
1
O
T
Plzen
Pardubice
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
F
T
Slavia Prague
Kometa
 5 
2
1
2
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Trinec
Zlin
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
0
2
2
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
F
T
Liberec
Litvinov
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
F
T
Zlin
Mountfield HK
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Kometa
Mlada Boleslav
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
Olomouc
Plzen
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
O
T
Pardubice
Karlovy Vary
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
F
T
Vitkovice
Sparta Prague
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
1
2
2
Sunday, 22 February 2015
F
T
Trinec
Kometa
 4 
3
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
A
P
Karlovy Vary
Zlin
 3 
2
0
1
0
0
 4 
0
0
3
0
1
O
T
Plzen
Liberec
 3 
2
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Pardubice
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Olomouc
 6 
3
1
2
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Slavia Prague
 3 
2
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Litvinov
Vitkovice
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
Friday, 20 February 2015
F
T
Vitkovice
Pardubice
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Kometa
Karlovy Vary
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Liberec
Sparta Prague
 5 
1
3
1
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Trinec
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Olomouc
Litvinov
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
Slavia Prague
Mlada Boleslav
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Zlin
Plzen
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
2
1
1
Wednesday, 18 February 2015
F
T
Slavia Prague
Trinec
 2 
0
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
Sunday, 15 February 2015
F
T
Litvinov
Slavia Prague
 4 
1
3
0
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
Pardubice
Liberec
 3 
1
0
2
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
O
T
Sparta Prague
Zlin
 7 
2
3
1
1
 6 
0
5
1
0
F
T
Plzen
Kometa
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Trinec
 5 
1
1
3
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Vitkovice
Olomouc
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Mountfield HK
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
Friday, 13 February 2015
F
T
Trinec
Mlada Boleslav
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Zlin
Litvinov
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Kometa
Pardubice
 7 
3
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Liberec
Vitkovice
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Mountfield HK
Plzen
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Olomouc
Sparta Prague
 2 
0
2
0
 6 
3
1
2
F
T
Slavia Prague
Karlovy Vary
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
Wednesday, 11 February 2015
F
T
Vitkovice
Slavia Prague
 7 
4
1
2
 5 
2
2
1
F
T
Litvinov
Mountfield HK
 5 
3
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Plzen
Trinec
 4 
2
2
0
 6 
4
1
1
F
T
Liberec
Olomouc
 5 
3
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Pardubice
Zlin
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Mlada Boleslav
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Kometa
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
1
1
1
Sunday, 1 February 2015
F
T
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
 4 
2
2
0
 9 
2
4
3
F
T
Trinec
Liberec
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Zlin
Vitkovice
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Olomouc
Pardubice
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Plzen
 6 
1
2
3
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Karlovy Vary
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Kometa
Litvinov
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
Friday, 30 January 2015
F
T
Vitkovice
Trinec
 4 
1
1
2
 3 
2
0
1
O
T
Pardubice
Mountfield HK
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
1
F
T
Litvinov
Mlada Boleslav
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Plzen
Slavia Prague
 5 
1
3
1
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Liberec
Zlin
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Olomouc
Kometa
 3 
1
1
1
 6 
1
3
2
F
T
Sparta Prague
Karlovy Vary
 9 
3
4
2
 1 
0
0
1
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
F
T
Trinec
Litvinov
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Prague
 6 
3
3
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Zlin
Olomouc
 3 
0
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Kometa
Vitkovice
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Liberec
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Slavia Prague
Pardubice
 1 
0
1
0
 6 
1
3
2
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Plzen
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
Sunday, 25 January 2015
F
T
Liberec
Slavia Prague
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Vitkovice
Karlovy Vary
 3 
2
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Zlin
Kometa
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Pardubice
Mlada Boleslav
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Mountfield HK
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
1
1
3
F
T
Olomouc
Trinec
 2 
0
0
2
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Litvinov
Plzen
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
Friday, 23 January 2015
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Zlin
 4 
1
3
0
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Plzen
Sparta Prague
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Litvinov
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Kometa
Liberec
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Pardubice
Trinec
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Slavia Prague
Olomouc
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Vitkovice
 4 
0
2
2
 3 
0
3
0
Tuesday, 20 January 2015
F
T
Slavia Prague
Mountfield HK
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Slavia Prague
Zlin
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Trinec
Sparta Prague
 5 
0
1
4
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Olomouc
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Plzen
Vitkovice
 5 
1
4
0
 4 
0
3
1
F
T
Litvinov
Pardubice
 6 
4
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Liberec
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Kometa
 0 
0
0
0
 7 
0
5
2
Friday, 16 January 2015
F
T
Vitkovice
Mlada Boleslav
 4 
2
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Zlin
Trinec
 2 
1
0
1
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
F
T
Kometa
Slavia Prague
 5 
0
2
3
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Liberec
Karlovy Vary
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Olomouc
Mountfield HK
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
0
3
1
O
T
Pardubice
Plzen
 3 
0
0
3
0
 4 
1
2
0
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Litvinov
 7 
2
2
3
 1 
1
0
0
Tuesday, 13 January 2015
F
T
Slavia Prague
Pardubice
 1 
0
0
1
 6 
2
4
0
Monday, 12 January 2015
F
T
Trinec
Mountfield HK
 8 
2
2
4
 6 
2
2
2
Sunday, 11 January 2015
F
T
Trinec
Slavia Prague
 5 
1
4
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Pardubice
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
0
0
3
A
P
Plzen
Olomouc
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Vitkovice
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
O
T
Litvinov
Liberec
 3 
2
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
O
T
Mlada Boleslav
Kometa
 3 
0
1
2
0
 4 
2
0
1
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Zlin
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
Friday, 9 January 2015
F
T
Vitkovice
Litvinov
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Zlin
Karlovy Vary
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Liberec
Plzen
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Olomouc
Mlada Boleslav
 7 
1
5
1
 4 
0
2
2
F
T
Pardubice
Sparta Prague
 6 
2
2
2
 3 
1
1
1
A
P
Kometa
Trinec
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
 4 
1
2
0
0
1
Tuesday, 6 January 2015
F
T
Litvinov
Olomouc
 4 
2
2
0
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Prague
 7 
3
2
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Plzen
Zlin
 5 
1
3
1
 2 
0
2
0
A
P
Karlovy Vary
Kometa
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
F
T
Pardubice
Vitkovice
 1 
0
1
0
 6 
3
2
1
O
T
Sparta Prague
Liberec
 4 
2
0
1
1
 3 
3
0
0
0
Sunday, 4 January 2015
F
T
Slavia Prague
Litvinov
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Trinec
Karlovy Vary
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
F
T
Vitkovice
Olomouc
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Zlin
Sparta Prague
 2 
0
2
0
 6 
1
2
3
F
T
Liberec
Pardubice
 5 
2
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Kometa
Plzen
 4 
0
1
3
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Mlada Boleslav
 9 
2
4
3
 2 
0
2
0
Friday, 2 January 2015
A
P
Slavia Prague
Liberec
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
Tuesday, 30 December 2014
F
T
Vitkovice
Liberec
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
A
P
Litvinov
Zlin
 4 
1
0
2
0
1
 3 
0
3
0
0
0
F
T
Plzen
Mountfield HK
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Slavia Prague
 2 
0
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Pardubice
Kometa
 4 
0
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Trinec
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
3
0
2
F
T
Sparta Prague
Olomouc
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
Sunday, 28 December 2014
A
P
Slavia Prague
Vitkovice
 4 
0
2
1
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
F
T
Trinec
Plzen
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Zlin
Pardubice
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Olomouc
Liberec
 2 
0
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Kometa
Sparta Prague
 2 
0
2
0
 8 
1
2
5
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Karlovy Vary
 5 
2
0
3
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Litvinov
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
Friday, 26 December 2014
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Mountfield HK
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
 6 
1
2
3
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Vitkovice
Zlin
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
1
0
0
A
P
Liberec
Trinec
 3 
2
1
0
0
0
 4 
0
1
2
0
1
F
T
Pardubice
Olomouc
 6 
2
3
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Litvinov
Kometa
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
 3 
2
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Trinec
Vitkovice
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Sparta Prague
 5 
1
3
1
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Zlin
Liberec
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Kometa
Olomouc
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Pardubice
 6 
2
3
1
 4 
0
2
2
A
P
Mlada Boleslav
Litvinov
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
Friday, 12 December 2014
F
T
Litvinov
Trinec
 3 
0
3
0
 5 
0
2
3
O
T
Plzen
Karlovy Vary
 4 
0
2
1
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
F
T
Liberec
Mountfield HK
 1 
1
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Olomouc
Zlin
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Pardubice
Slavia Prague
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
A
P
Vitkovice
Kometa
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Mlada Boleslav
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
Tuesday, 9 December 2014
F
T
Slavia Prague
Plzen
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
0
2
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Trinec
Olomouc
 5 
0
3
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Vitkovice
 2 
0
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Plzen
Litvinov
 6 
4
1
0
1
 5 
1
1
3
0
F
T
Kometa
Zlin
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Mountfield HK
Sparta Prague
 2 
0
0
2
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Pardubice
 2 
2
0
0
 4 
0
3
1
Friday, 5 December 2014
F
T
Vitkovice
Mountfield HK
 3 
2
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Litvinov
Karlovy Vary
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Olomouc
Slavia Prague
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Pardubice
Trinec
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
Sparta Prague
Plzen
 3 
2
1
0
 4 
0
2
2
Thursday, 4 December 2014
F
T
Liberec
Kometa
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
2
0
0
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Slavia Prague
Kometa
 4 
4
0
0
 6 
2
3
1
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Pardubice
Litvinov
 6 
1
3
2
 4 
0
3
1
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Olomouc
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Vitkovice
Plzen
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Zlin
Slavia Prague
 7 
1
4
2
 4 
3
0
1
F
T
Kometa
Mountfield HK
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Trinec
 4 
2
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Liberec
Mlada Boleslav
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
Friday, 28 November 2014
F
T
Trinec
Zlin
 6 
1
2
3
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Vitkovice
 3 
0
1
2
 5 
1
1
3
F
T
Plzen
Pardubice
 5 
2
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Litvinov
Sparta Prague
 6 
0
3
3
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Liberec
 5 
1
2
2
 3 
0
0
3
F
T
Mountfield HK
Olomouc
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
1
2
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
A
P
Vitkovice
Sparta Prague
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
F
T
Zlin
Mountfield HK
 4 
3
1
0
 2 
2
0
0
A
P
Liberec
Litvinov
 4 
0
2
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
O
T
Olomouc
Plzen
 3 
0
1
2
0
 4 
2
0
1
1
F
T
Slavia Prague
Trinec
 2 
1
0
1
 6 
3
2
1
F
T
Kometa
Mlada Boleslav
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
0
1
2
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Sparta Prague
Pardubice
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
A
P
Karlovy Vary
Zlin
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
F
T
Litvinov
Vitkovice
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Olomouc
 4 
3
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Mountfield HK
Slavia Prague
 6 
0
2
4
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Plzen
Liberec
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Trinec
Kometa
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Vitkovice
Pardubice
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
A
P
Zlin
Plzen
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
F
T
Kometa
Karlovy Vary
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Liberec
Sparta Prague
 3 
0
2
1
 6 
1
3
2
F
T
Slavia Prague
Mlada Boleslav
 2 
0
0
2
 6 
1
4
1
F
T
Olomouc
Litvinov
 4 
1
2
1
 5 
3
0
2
Thursday, 20 November 2014
F
T
Mountfield HK
Trinec
 1 
1
0
0
 5 
2
2
1
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
O
T
Slavia Prague
Karlovy Vary
 3 
0
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Kometa
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Plzen
Kometa
 3 
2
0
1
 5 
0
2
3
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Trinec
 2 
2
0
0
 4 
4
0
0
F
T
Olomouc
Vitkovice
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Sparta Prague
Zlin
 3 
2
0
1
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
F
T
Pardubice
Liberec
 2 
0
1
1
 5 
2
1
2
F
T
Litvinov
Slavia Prague
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Mountfield HK
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
0
0
1
Friday, 14 November 2014
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Trinec
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
1
2
1
O
T
Zlin
Litvinov
 6 
1
1
3
1
 5 
1
3
1
0
O
T
Olomouc
Sparta Prague
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
1
F
T
Kometa
Pardubice
 5 
2
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Liberec
Vitkovice
 3 
0
0
2
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Plzen
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
Wednesday, 12 November 2014
F
T
Vitkovice
Slavia Prague
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Litvinov
Mountfield HK
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
O
T
Karlovy Vary
Mlada Boleslav
 3 
0
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
F
T
Liberec
Olomouc
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Pardubice
Zlin
 6 
2
3
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Plzen
Trinec
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
1
0
1
Sunday, 2 November 2014
A
P
Trinec
Liberec
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
F
T
Olomouc
Pardubice
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Zlin
Vitkovice
 5 
1
3
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Plzen
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Karlovy Vary
 5 
4
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
A
P
Kometa
Litvinov
 5 
1
2
2
0
0
 6 
2
2
1
0
1
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
Litvinov
Mlada Boleslav
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Plzen
Slavia Prague
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
0
3
F
T
Pardubice
Mountfield HK
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Liberec
Zlin
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Olomouc
Kometa
 2 
2
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
O
T
Sparta Prague
Karlovy Vary
 5 
0
4
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
0
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Kometa
Zlin
 4 
1
1
2
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Pardubice
Karlovy Vary
 6 
2
3
1
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Vitkovice
Trinec
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Slavia Prague
Litvinov
 6 
1
3
2
 3 
3
0
0
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Plzen
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
A
P
Zlin
Olomouc
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
O
T
Kometa
Vitkovice
 1 
0
0
1
0
 2 
0
0
1
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Liberec
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Prague
 3 
2
1
0
 6 
4
1
1
F
T
Trinec
Litvinov
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
0
2
2
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Litvinov
Plzen
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Olomouc
Trinec
 5 
2
0
2
1
 4 
0
2
2
0
F
T
Pardubice
Mlada Boleslav
 3 
0
1
2
 8 
4
2
2
F
T
Zlin
Kometa
 3 
0
2
1
 6 
3
2
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Mountfield HK
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
Thursday, 23 October 2014
A
P
Vitkovice
Karlovy Vary
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
F
T
Liberec
Slavia Prague
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
0
1
0
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Vitkovice
Litvinov
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Liberec
Plzen
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Trinec
Pardubice
 5 
1
2
2
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Kometa
Liberec
 3 
0
3
0
 1 
0
0
1
A
P
Slavia Prague
Olomouc
 2 
2
0
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
A
P
Mountfield HK
Vitkovice
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
F
T
Plzen
Sparta Prague
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
0
5
0
A
P
Mlada Boleslav
Zlin
 3 
2
1
0
0
0
 4 
0
2
1
0
1
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Litvinov
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Trinec
Sparta Prague
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Litvinov
Pardubice
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
1
2
A
P
Mlada Boleslav
Liberec
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
F
T
Plzen
Vitkovice
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Kometa
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
O
T
Olomouc
Karlovy Vary
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
F
T
Slavia Prague
Zlin
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
Tuesday, 14 October 2014
F
T
Vitkovice
Mlada Boleslav
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
0
3
1
F
T
Zlin
Trinec
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
0
2
2
F
T
Kometa
Slavia Prague
 7 
2
2
3
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Pardubice
Plzen
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Litvinov
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Olomouc
Mountfield HK
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
1
1
2
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Trinec
Slavia Prague
 4 
0
2
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Pardubice
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Vitkovice
 7 
2
2
3
 6 
3
0
3
F
T
Litvinov
Liberec
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
2
2
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Zlin
 3 
0
0
3
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Plzen
Olomouc
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
1
2
2
A
P
Mlada Boleslav
Kometa
 3 
3
0
0
0
0
 4 
3
0
0
0
1
Friday, 10 October 2014
F
T
Zlin
Karlovy Vary
 5 
3
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Kometa
Trinec
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Olomouc
Mlada Boleslav
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Pardubice
Sparta Prague
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Slavia Prague
Mountfield HK
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
0
3
2
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Kometa
 4 
2
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Plzen
Zlin
 5 
3
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Trinec
Mountfield HK
 6 
3
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Litvinov
Olomouc
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Prague
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
2
0
2
F
T
Pardubice
Vitkovice
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Liberec
 4 
2
0
2
 2 
0
1
1
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
Trinec
Karlovy Vary
 4 
2
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Zlin
Sparta Prague
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Kometa
Plzen
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
3
1
1
A
P
Liberec
Pardubice
 3 
0
0
2
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
O
T
Mountfield HK
Mlada Boleslav
 3 
0
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
F
T
Olomouc
Vitkovice
 9 
3
5
1
 1 
1
0
0
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
F
T
Slavia Prague
Vitkovice
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Liberec
Karlovy Vary
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
0
3
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Sparta Prague
Olomouc
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Trinec
Mlada Boleslav
 5 
1
3
1
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Slavia Prague
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
2
0
A
P
Pardubice
Kometa
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
F
T
Vitkovice
Liberec
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
0
3
F
T
Plzen
Mountfield HK
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Litvinov
Zlin
 5 
2
0
3
 1 
0
0
1
Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
Trinec
Plzen
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Karlovy Vary
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Zlin
Pardubice
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Litvinov
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Olomouc
Liberec
 4 
3
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Kometa
Sparta Prague
 1 
1
0
0
 8 
3
3
2
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Mountfield HK
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Liberec
Trinec
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Pardubice
Olomouc
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Vitkovice
Zlin
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Litvinov
Kometa
 6 
1
2
3
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
 6 
2
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
4
1
0
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Trinec
Vitkovice
 3 
2
1
0
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Litvinov
 3 
1
0
2
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Zlin
Liberec
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Sparta Prague
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Kometa
Olomouc
 4 
2
2
0
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Slavia Prague
Plzen
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Pardubice
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Vitkovice
Kometa
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
A
P
Litvinov
Trinec
 3 
0
0
2
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
F
T
Liberec
Mountfield HK
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Olomouc
Zlin
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Pardubice
Slavia Prague
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Plzen
Karlovy Vary
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Mlada Boleslav
 3 
2
1
0
 4 
2
2
0
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Trinec
Olomouc
 6 
2
2
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Vitkovice
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
1
3
0
F
T
Slavia Prague
Liberec
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
A
b
a
n
Kometa
Zlin
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Pardubice
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Sparta Prague
 3 
3
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
A
P
Plzen
Litvinov
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Vitkovice
Mountfield HK
 3 
0
2
1
 5 
1
1
3
F
T
Litvinov
Karlovy Vary
 5 
1
2
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Liberec
Kometa
 3 
1
2
0
 5 
1
2
2
A
P
Olomouc
Slavia Prague
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
F
T
Trinec
Pardubice
 2 
0
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Plzen
 3 
0
3
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
 2 
0
0
2
 5 
2
2
1