LiveFootball Hockey : Czech Republic

Extraliga live scores, league table, hockey fixtures


 

10:46 (GMT+2)

25 June 2017

League Table

Czech Republic – Extraliga

#Team NamePWWOTLOTLFAGDPTS
1Liberec52312613136102+34103
2Trinec52249811158125+3398
3Sparta Prague52265615164117+4794
4Mountfield HK52245716159125+3489
5Litvinov522013217128126+288
6Kometa522241016158139+1984
7Pirati Chomutov521810618149154–580
8Vitkovice52198322119126–776
9Plzen52195622135138–373
10Mlada Boleslav52212623132148–1673
11Zlin52178423126155–2971
12Olomouc52177523123127–470
13Karlovy Vary521211128107160–5349
14Dynamo Pardubice5296532128180–5244

Results

Czech Republic – Extraliga

Friday, 3 March 2017
O
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Litvinov
 4 
2
1
0
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
F
T
Liberec
Mlada Boleslav
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
0
1
A
P
Olomouc
Kometa
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Mountfield HK
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
A
P
Sparta Prague
Plzen
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
O
T
Trinec
Vitkovice
 3 
0
2
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
A
P
Zlin
Karlovy Vary
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
0
Tuesday, 28 February 2017
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Sparta Prague
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Kometa
Pirati Chomutov
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
A
P
Litvinov
Liberec
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Trinec
 5 
2
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Zlin
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Plzen
Dynamo Pardubice
 5 
3
2
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Vitkovice
Olomouc
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
Sunday, 26 February 2017
F
T
Sparta Prague
Litvinov
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Trinec
Mountfield HK
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Mlada Boleslav
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Liberec
Kometa
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Plzen
Karlovy Vary
 4 
1
3
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Vitkovice
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Olomouc
Zlin
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Vitkovice
Liberec
 4 
1
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Litvinov
Plzen
 2 
2
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
Zlin
Pirati Chomutov
 4 
2
0
1
0
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
0
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Dynamo Pardubice
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Kometa
Trinec
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
2
2
1
O
T
Mountfield HK
Olomouc
 4 
1
2
0
1
 3 
1
0
2
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Prague
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
0
2
2
Tuesday, 21 February 2017
F
T
Vitkovice
Zlin
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Olomouc
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Mlada Boleslav
 3 
1
0
2
 6 
1
4
1
O
T
Trinec
Zlin
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
O
T
Litvinov
Karlovy Vary
 3 
0
2
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
F
T
Liberec
Mountfield HK
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Plzen
Vitkovice
 6 
1
2
3
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Kometa
 4 
2
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Olomouc
Pirati Chomutov
 1 
1
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
Friday, 17 February 2017
F
T
Vitkovice
Litvinov
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Plzen
 6 
2
0
4
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Karlovy Vary
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
Pirati Chomutov
Trinec
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
F
T
Zlin
Sparta Prague
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
0
2
3
F
T
Kometa
Dynamo Pardubice
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Liberec
Olomouc
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
Wednesday, 15 February 2017
F
T
Trinec
Olomouc
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Litvinov
Kometa
 5 
0
2
3
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Pirati Chomutov
 4 
1
3
0
 7 
2
4
1
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Vitkovice
 3 
2
0
1
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Mountfield HK
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
1
1
3
Sunday, 5 February 2017
O
T
Sparta Prague
Pirati Chomutov
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
F
T
Trinec
Liberec
 3 
1
0
2
 4 
3
1
0
A
P
Zlin
Dynamo Pardubice
 5 
1
0
3
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
0
0
O
T
Kometa
Karlovy Vary
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Litvinov
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Olomouc
Plzen
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Vitkovice
 3 
2
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
Friday, 3 February 2017
O
T
Vitkovice
Kometa
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
F
T
Plzen
Zlin
 7 
4
3
0
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
Litvinov
Mlada Boleslav
 5 
2
1
1
1
 4 
2
1
1
0
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Mountfield HK
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
2
0
2
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Trinec
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Liberec
Pirati Chomutov
 4 
1
1
2
 5 
1
2
2
F
T
Sparta Prague
Olomouc
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
0
2
2
Tuesday, 31 January 2017
F
T
Mountfield HK
Sparta Prague
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
Sunday, 29 January 2017
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Litvinov
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
O
T
Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
 4 
2
0
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
F
T
Liberec
Dynamo Pardubice
 3 
3
0
0
 6 
1
1
4
O
T
Kometa
Plzen
 2 
1
0
1
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
O
T
Olomouc
Karlovy Vary
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Trinec
 12 
4
4
4
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Vitkovice
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
Friday, 27 January 2017
F
T
Litvinov
Trinec
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
4
0
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Kometa
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Plzen
Pirati Chomutov
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
1
0
0
A
P
Dynamo Pardubice
Olomouc
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Mountfield HK
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
0
1
1
A
P
Sparta Prague
Liberec
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
Wednesday, 25 January 2017
F
T
Liberec
Zlin
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
Tuesday, 24 January 2017
F
T
Olomouc
Mountfield HK
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
Sparta Prague
Vitkovice
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
Sunday, 22 January 2017
F
T
Sparta Prague
Dynamo Pardubice
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
O
T
Trinec
Plzen
 3 
2
0
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Vitkovice
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Liberec
Karlovy Vary
 3 
0
0
3
 2 
0
2
0
O
T
Mountfield HK
Kometa
 3 
1
0
2
0
 4 
0
2
1
1
F
T
Olomouc
Mlada Boleslav
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
0
3
F
T
Zlin
Litvinov
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
Friday, 20 January 2017
O
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Trinec
 5 
2
1
1
1
 4 
2
0
2
0
F
T
Litvinov
Olomouc
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Mountfield HK
 3 
1
1
1
 5 
1
1
3
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Karlovy Vary
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Kometa
Zlin
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
0
1
3
F
T
Liberec
Plzen
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
Tuesday, 17 January 2017
F
T
Mountfield HK
Pirati Chomutov
 9 
5
0
4
 3 
0
1
2
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Zlin
 4 
1
3
0
 1 
1
0
0
O
T
Litvinov
Dynamo Pardubice
 5 
1
2
1
1
 4 
0
1
3
0
F
T
Vitkovice
Trinec
 6 
1
1
4
 3 
1
2
0
O
T
Plzen
Sparta Prague
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
F
T
Kometa
Olomouc
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Liberec
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
Friday, 13 January 2017
F
T
Trinec
Mlada Boleslav
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Liberec
Litvinov
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Kometa
 6 
2
2
2
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Zlin
Mountfield HK
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Plzen
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Olomouc
Vitkovice
 5 
2
0
3
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Sparta Prague
Karlovy Vary
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
Tuesday, 10 January 2017
F
T
Vitkovice
Mountfield HK
 3 
0
2
1
 6 
4
2
0
F
T
Zlin
Olomouc
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
Sunday, 8 January 2017
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Plzen
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Litvinov
Sparta Prague
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Vitkovice
Dynamo Pardubice
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Trinec
 5 
0
2
3
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Kometa
Liberec
 3 
1
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Pirati Chomutov
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
Friday, 6 January 2017
F
T
Trinec
Kometa
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Zlin
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Plzen
Litvinov
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Karlovy Vary
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
2
1
0
F
T
Liberec
Vitkovice
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Mlada Boleslav
 4 
1
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
Tuesday, 3 January 2017
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Dynamo Pardubice
 5 
3
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Vitkovice
Plzen
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
2
0
2
F
T
Zlin
Trinec
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Litvinov
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Liberec
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Olomouc
Pirati Chomutov
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Kometa
Sparta Prague
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
2
2
1
Friday, 30 December 2016
F
T
Trinec
Pirati Chomutov
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Litvinov
Vitkovice
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Kometa
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Mlada Boleslav
 3 
1
0
2
 4 
1
3
0
F
T
Liberec
Olomouc
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Sparta Prague
Zlin
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
Wednesday, 28 December 2016
F
T
Vitkovice
Karlovy Vary
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Plzen
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
0
3
1
F
T
Zlin
Liberec
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Kometa
Litvinov
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Olomouc
Trinec
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Dynamo Pardubice
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
Monday, 26 December 2016
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Kometa
 4 
0
3
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Vitkovice
Mlada Boleslav
 3 
1
0
2
 2 
1
0
1
A
P
Plzen
Olomouc
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
O
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Zlin
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Pirati Chomutov
 2 
2
0
0
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Liberec
Trinec
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
Thursday, 22 December 2016
F
T
Trinec
Karlovy Vary
 4 
0
1
3
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Dynamo Pardubice
 5 
0
3
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Litvinov
 3 
0
2
1
 6 
3
1
2
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Liberec
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Zlin
Plzen
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
A
P
Kometa
Vitkovice
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
F
T
Olomouc
Sparta Prague
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
1
4
0
Tuesday, 20 December 2016
F
T
Trinec
Sparta Prague
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Plzen
Kometa
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
O
T
Litvinov
Pirati Chomutov
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
O
T
Mlada Boleslav
Zlin
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Liberec
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
2
0
1
O
T
Karlovy Vary
Olomouc
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
Liberec
Sparta Prague
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
O
T
Litvinov
Trinec
 3 
1
2
0
0
 4 
0
2
1
1
O
T
Pirati Chomutov
Plzen
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
A
P
Zlin
Vitkovice
 4 
2
0
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
Kometa
Mlada Boleslav
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Karlovy Vary
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Olomouc
Dynamo Pardubice
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
4
0
0
Friday, 9 December 2016
O
T
Vitkovice
Pirati Chomutov
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
F
T
Kometa
Mountfield HK
 4 
2
2
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Litvinov
Zlin
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Mlada Boleslav
Olomouc
 4 
0
3
0
1
 3 
0
3
0
0
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Sparta Prague
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
2
1
2
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Liberec
 5 
1
2
2
 3 
0
1
2
Thursday, 8 December 2016
F
T
Plzen
Trinec
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
Sunday, 4 December 2016
O
T
Sparta Prague
Vitkovice
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
0
3
0
1
O
T
Trinec
Dynamo Pardubice
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
A
P
Karlovy Vary
Pirati Chomutov
 4 
3
0
1
0
0
 5 
1
0
3
0
1
F
T
Zlin
Kometa
 4 
3
0
1
 3 
0
0
3
F
T
Plzen
Liberec
 5 
0
4
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Mlada Boleslav
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Olomouc
Litvinov
 7 
2
3
2
 1 
0
0
1
Friday, 2 December 2016
O
T
Trinec
Vitkovice
 3 
2
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
F
T
Zlin
Karlovy Vary
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Pirati Chomutov
Mountfield HK
 5 
1
1
2
1
 4 
1
2
1
0
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Litvinov
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
1
0
2
F
T
Olomouc
Kometa
 5 
1
3
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Plzen
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
Thursday, 1 December 2016
O
T
Liberec
Mlada Boleslav
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
Tuesday, 29 November 2016
F
T
Liberec
Pirati Chomutov
 2 
0
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Kometa
 3 
2
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
Sunday, 27 November 2016
A
P
Plzen
Dynamo Pardubice
 3 
1
2
0
0
0
 4 
0
3
0
0
1
F
T
Vitkovice
Olomouc
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Liberec
Litvinov
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Kometa
Pirati Chomutov
 3 
2
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Zlin
 4 
3
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Trinec
 5 
2
2
1
 4 
1
1
2
A
P
Karlovy Vary
Sparta Prague
 3 
0
1
2
0
0
 4 
2
0
1
0
1
Friday, 25 November 2016
O
T
Trinec
Mountfield HK
 3 
2
1
0
0
 4 
2
1
0
1
F
T
Olomouc
Zlin
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Mlada Boleslav
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Plzen
Karlovy Vary
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Vitkovice
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Liberec
Kometa
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
3
0
0
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Litvinov
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
Tuesday, 22 November 2016
F
T
Vitkovice
Kometa
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Zlin
Liberec
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
1
3
1
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Dynamo Pardubice
 4 
1
1
2
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Litvinov
Plzen
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Vitkovice
Liberec
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Zlin
Pirati Chomutov
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Olomouc
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
0
1
1
A
P
Kometa
Trinec
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Prague
 3 
0
0
3
 4 
1
3
0
Friday, 18 November 2016
F
T
Trinec
Zlin
 7 
1
5
1
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
Litvinov
Karlovy Vary
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
A
P
Pirati Chomutov
Olomouc
 5 
2
0
2
0
1
 4 
1
3
0
0
0
F
T
Plzen
Vitkovice
 3 
1
0
2
 5 
2
1
2
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Mlada Boleslav
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
0
3
F
T
Liberec
Mountfield HK
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
Tuesday, 15 November 2016
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Karlovy Vary
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
0
3
1
F
T
Vitkovice
Litvinov
 4 
3
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Olomouc
Liberec
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
A
P
Pirati Chomutov
Trinec
 5 
0
2
2
0
1
 4 
2
2
0
0
0
F
T
Zlin
Sparta Prague
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Kometa
Dynamo Pardubice
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Mountfield HK
Plzen
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
3
0
Sunday, 13 November 2016
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Pirati Chomutov
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Mountfield HK
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
3
0
0
F
T
Trinec
Olomouc
 4 
1
0
3
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Vitkovice
 5 
2
2
1
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Liberec
Zlin
 4 
0
2
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Litvinov
Kometa
 3 
0
2
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
Friday, 11 November 2016
F
T
Trinec
Liberec
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Vitkovice
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
O
T
Pirati Chomutov
Sparta Prague
 6 
4
0
1
1
 5 
3
1
1
0
O
T
Zlin
Dynamo Pardubice
 4 
1
0
3
0
 5 
1
1
2
1
F
T
Kometa
Karlovy Vary
 8 
1
2
5
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Mountfield HK
Litvinov
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Olomouc
Plzen
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
2
1
2
Wednesday, 9 November 2016
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Trinec
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
0
3
F
T
Litvinov
Mlada Boleslav
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Plzen
Zlin
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Mountfield HK
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
2
1
1
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Trinec
Sparta Prague
 3 
0
3
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Litvinov
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
0
2
2
F
T
Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
 1 
1
0
0
 5 
1
2
2
F
T
Liberec
Dynamo Pardubice
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Kometa
Plzen
 8 
2
1
5
 5 
3
0
2
F
T
Mountfield HK
Vitkovice
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Olomouc
Karlovy Vary
 3 
0
3
0
 0 
0
0
0
Friday, 28 October 2016
F
T
Plzen
Pirati Chomutov
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Olomouc
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
Trinec
Litvinov
 2 
1
0
1
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
O
T
Vitkovice
Zlin
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Kometa
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
0
2
2
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Mountfield HK
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
Tuesday, 25 October 2016
F
T
Plzen
Mountfield HK
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Liberec
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Sparta Prague
Dynamo Pardubice
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Trinec
Plzen
 3 
0
1
2
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Liberec
Karlovy Vary
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Kometa
 5 
1
1
3
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Olomouc
Mlada Boleslav
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Zlin
Litvinov
 4 
2
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Vitkovice
 4 
2
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
Vitkovice
Sparta Prague
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Kometa
Zlin
 4 
1
3
0
 2 
1
1
0
A
P
Litvinov
Olomouc
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Mountfield HK
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Plzen
Liberec
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Trinec
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
0
3
O
T
Karlovy Vary
Pirati Chomutov
 4 
1
2
0
1
 3 
1
0
2
0
Tuesday, 18 October 2016
F
T
Vitkovice
Plzen
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
O
T
Litvinov
Mountfield HK
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Karlovy Vary
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Plzen
Sparta Prague
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
3
2
0
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Zlin
 7 
3
2
2
 4 
1
1
2
F
T
Kometa
Olomouc
 5 
3
1
1
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Pirati Chomutov
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Litvinov
Dynamo Pardubice
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Liberec
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Vitkovice
Trinec
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
1
2
2
Friday, 14 October 2016
A
P
Trinec
Mlada Boleslav
 4 
0
2
1
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Plzen
 4 
0
1
3
 2 
1
1
0
O
T
Litvinov
Liberec
 3 
0
2
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
O
T
Pirati Chomutov
Kometa
 4 
2
1
0
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
O
T
Zlin
Mountfield HK
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
F
T
Olomouc
Vitkovice
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
0
2
2
Tuesday, 11 October 2016
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Zlin
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
0
2
Sunday, 9 October 2016
A
P
Karlovy Vary
Plzen
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
A
P
Mountfield HK
Trinec
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
Vitkovice
Dynamo Pardubice
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Zlin
Olomouc
 3 
2
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Litvinov
Sparta Prague
 5 
4
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Pirati Chomutov
 4 
0
1
3
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Kometa
Liberec
 5 
2
2
1
 1 
0
0
1
Friday, 7 October 2016
O
T
Trinec
Kometa
 4 
0
3
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Zlin
 6 
3
2
1
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Plzen
Litvinov
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
F
T
Liberec
Vitkovice
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
O
T
Olomouc
Mountfield HK
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
F
T
Sparta Prague
Mlada Boleslav
 9 
1
4
4
 0 
0
0
0
Tuesday, 4 October 2016
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Karlovy Vary
 5 
3
2
0
 3 
1
2
0
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Litvinov
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Olomouc
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
2
1
1
A
P
Mountfield HK
Liberec
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
A
P
Zlin
Trinec
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
0
F
T
Kometa
Sparta Prague
 6 
2
2
2
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Dynamo Pardubice
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
Trinec
Pirati Chomutov
 5 
0
2
3
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Litvinov
Vitkovice
 2 
0
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
Plzen
Mountfield HK
 4 
0
3
0
1
 3 
2
0
1
0
O
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Kometa
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
0
2
1
1
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Mlada Boleslav
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
2
2
1
A
P
Olomouc
Liberec
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
F
T
Sparta Prague
Zlin
 5 
1
3
1
 1 
0
1
0
Tuesday, 27 September 2016
A
P
Vitkovice
Karlovy Vary
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Olomouc
Trinec
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Plzen
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
1
0
1
O
T
Pirati Chomutov
Dynamo Pardubice
 5 
3
2
0
0
 6 
1
4
0
1
F
T
Kometa
Litvinov
 7 
2
2
3
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Sparta Prague
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
1
2
0
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Kometa
 2 
2
0
0
 4 
2
2
0
Friday, 23 September 2016
F
T
Vitkovice
Mlada Boleslav
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
2
1
2
A
P
Litvinov
Mountfield HK
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
O
T
Pirati Chomutov
Sparta Prague
 4 
3
0
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
0
O
T
Plzen
Olomouc
 5 
3
1
1
0
 6 
0
4
1
1
F
T
Liberec
Trinec
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
Tuesday, 20 September 2016
F
T
Liberec
Plzen
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Trinec
Karlovy Vary
 7 
3
1
3
 0 
0
0
0
A
P
Pirati Chomutov
Liberec
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
A
P
Kometa
Vitkovice
 0 
0
0
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
0
0
1
F
T
Olomouc
Sparta Prague
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Zlin
Plzen
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Mountfield HK
Dynamo Pardubice
 8 
4
2
2
 2 
1
0
1
O
T
Mlada Boleslav
Litvinov
 3 
1
2
0
0
 4 
2
1
0
1
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
Vitkovice
Mountfield HK
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
0
2
0
F
T
Litvinov
Pirati Chomutov
 2 
0
0
2
 4 
0
2
2
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Zlin
 5 
3
1
1
 4 
1
3
0
F
T
Plzen
Kometa
 3 
1
1
1
 6 
4
0
2
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Liberec
 4 
2
1
1
 5 
2
2
1
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Olomouc
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
A
P
Sparta Prague
Trinec
 3 
1
2
0
0
0
 4 
1
2
0
0
1
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
F
T
Trinec
Litvinov
 2 
0
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
F
T
Liberec
Sparta Prague
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
1
2
0
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Plzen
 6 
1
4
1
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Zlin
Vitkovice
 2 
2
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Kometa
Mlada Boleslav
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Mountfield HK
Karlovy Vary
 4 
2
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Olomouc
Dynamo Pardubice
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Plzen
Trinec
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Karlovy Vary
Liberec
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
2
1
2
F
T
Dynamo Pardubice
Sparta Prague
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
2
0
1
F
T
Kometa
Mountfield HK
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Vitkovice
Pirati Chomutov
 2 
2
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Litvinov
Zlin
 3 
0
1
2
 6 
1
3
2
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
Olomouc
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
2
0
0
Friday, 9 September 2016
F
T
Trinec
Dynamo Pardubice
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
A
P
Vitkovice
Sparta Prague
 3 
2
0
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
O
T
Mountfield HK
Mlada Boleslav
 4 
3
1
0
0
 5 
1
2
1
1
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Karlovy Vary
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
F
T
Zlin
Kometa
 3 
1
1
1
 5 
1
2
2
F
T
Olomouc
Litvinov
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
2
0
1