LiveFootball : Hockey

LiveFootball, Live Hockey Scores, Livescore


 

19:23 (GMT+2)

22 October 2017

Sunday, 22 October 2017
O
T
Vegas Golden Knights
St. Louis Blues
 3 
0
2
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
Monday, 23 October 2017
1:00
Detroit Red Wings
Vancouver Canucks
A
P
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Traktor
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
 4 
1
0
2
0
1
F
T
Ak Bars Kazan
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 4 
1
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
O
T
HC Sochi
Lada Togliatti
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
F
T
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Klagenfurter AC II
Salzburg II
2
1
1
0
6
1
3
2
O
T
Zell am See
Lustenau
2
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
17:30
HK Olimpija
VEU Feldkirch
O
T
Zlin
Liberec
 3 
0
0
2
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
F
T
Trinec
Dukla Jihlava
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
F
T
Pirati Chomutov
Dynamo Pardubice
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
0
1
1
3P
Mountfield HK
Litvinov
 4 
1
2
1
 4 
0
3
1
F
T
Olomouc
Plzen
 5 
2
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
3P
Mlada Boleslav
Kometa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
Detva
 6 
2
1
3
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
Banska Bystrica
Nove Zamky
 8 
4
2
2
 3 
1
1
1
O
T
Nitra
Dukla Trencin
 3 
1
2
0
0
 4 
0
1
2
1
3P
Poprad
Zvolen
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
3P
Zilina
Kosice
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
3
0
0

Germany – DEL

O
T
Bremerhaven
Adler Mannheim
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
F
T
Koelner Haie
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
 5 
2
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Iserlohn Roosters
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
3P
Eisbaeren Berlin
EHC Muenchen
 4 
1
2
1
 4 
1
2
1
1P
Duesseldorfer EG
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
0
0
0
0
1P
ERC Ingolstadt
Krefeld Pinguine
 1 
1
 0 
0
3P
EC VSV
Vienna Capitals
2
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
3P
Graz 99ers
Klagenfurter AC
1
0
1
0
4
4
0
0
Fehervar AV19
Liwest Linz
0
0
0
3
2
1
Innsbruck
Salzburg
5
2
3
5
3
2
F
T
Frisk-Asker
Storhamar
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Lillehammer
Kongsvinger
 4 
2
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
3P
Manglerud/Star
Vaalerenga
 6 
1
0
5
 3 
1
1
1
F
T
Hvidovre
Frederikshavn White Hawks
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
1

Canada – OHL

Sunday, 22 October 2017
20:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Ottawa 67's
20:00
Mississauga Steelheads
London Knights
20:00
North Bay Battalion
Kingston Frontenacs
20:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Guelph Storm
22:00
Flint Firebirds
Windsor Spitfires
23:00
Erie Otters
Owen Sound Attack
23:30
Saginaw Spirit
Peterborough Petes
Monday, 23 October 2017
0:05
Oshawa Generals
Barrie Colts
1P
Saint John Sea Dogs
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 0 
0
 1 
1
20:00
Moncton Wildcats
Shawinigan Cataractes
21:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Quebec Remparts
22:00
Baie-Comeau
Drummondville Voltigeurs
22:00
Victoriaville Tigres
Halifax Mooseheads

Canada – WHL

Monday, 23 October 2017
0:00
Calgary Hitmen
Prince George Cougars
0:00
Edmonton Oil Kings
Spokane Chiefs
1:05
Everett Silvertips
Seattle Thunderbirds
2:00
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Medicine Hat Tigers
P
o
s
t
Gap
Chamonix Morzine

Poland – PHL

F
T
MUKS Orlik Opole
MH Automatyka Gdansk
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
HC GKS Katowice
 4 
1
3
 1 
0
1
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
Naprzod Janow
 4 
4
0
 1 
1
0
17:50
Vienna Capitals II
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
18:00
Ferencvaros
MAC Budapest
18:30
Ujpesti TE
Fehervar AV19 II
18:00
Sheffield Steelers
Belfast Giants
19:00
Cardiff Devils
Nottingham Panthers
19:00
Edinburgh Capitals
Milton Keynes Lightning
19:00
Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
19:30
Dundee Stars
Coventry Blaze
19:30
Fife Flyers
Braehead Clan

Russia – VHL

F
T
Rubin Tyumen
Toros Neftekamsk
2
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
F
T
Zauralye Kurgan
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
2
1
0
2
1
1
0
F
T
Izhstal Izhevsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
0
0
2
3
1
1
1
F
T
Buran Voronezh
Gornyak Uchaly
3
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
O
T
Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0

Russia – MHL

F
T
Amurskie Tigry
Atlanty
4
0
2
2
3
2
0
1
F
T
Tayfun
Chaika
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
F
T
HC MVD Juniors
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
A
P
HC Riga
Serebryanye Lvy
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
F
T
Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946
3
1
1
1
7
3
1
3
F
T
Loko
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
4
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
F
T
Russkie Vityazi
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
2
0
1
5
2
2
1
F
T
Krasnaya Armiya
MHC Spartak
3
0
3
0
4
2
2
0
F
T
Tychy
Donbass Donetsk
4
3
0
1
2
0
2
0
F
T
Narva PSK
Kurbads
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
O
T
Crvena Zvezda
Urdin
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
1
3P
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Corona Brasov
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
F
T
Leksands
Oskarshamn
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
LeKi
Kettera
5
0
3
1
1
4
1
2
1
0
F
T
Skalica
Slovakia U20
4
1
1
2
2
2
0
0
F
T
Topolcany
Michalovce
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
F
T
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bietigheim Steelers
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
F
T
ETC Crimmitschau
EHC Freiburg
 5 
0
3
2
 3 
2
1
0
2P
Kassel Huskies
Toelzer Loewen
 1 
1
0
 0 
0
0
EC Bad Nauheim
Loewen Frankfurt
 1 
1
 0 
0
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
Lausitzer Fuechse
0
0
0
0
SC Riessersee
Heilbronner Falken
 2 
2
 1 
1
F
T
Toensberg og Omegn
Nidaros
1
0
0
1
6
2
1
3