LiveFootball : Hockey

LiveFootball, Live Hockey Scores, Livescore


 

22:39 (GMT+1)

23 January 2020

F
T
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Traktor
 4 
2
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
F
T
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
CSKA Moscow
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
A
P
Ak Bars Kazan
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
F
T
Avangard Omsk
HC Sochi
 5 
0
1
4
 2 
1
1
0
F
T
HC Dynamo Moscow
Vityaz
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
O
T
Jokerit
Admiral Vladivostok
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
F
T
SKA St. Petersburg
Barys Nur-Sultan
 7 
1
2
4
 4 
0
3
1
F
T
Spartak Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
 3 
0
0
3
 0 
0
0
0

Sweden – SHL

O
T
Faerjestad
Vaexjoe
 3 
2
1
0
0
 4 
0
1
2
1
F
T
Froelunda HC
Brynaes
 8 
4
2
2
 4 
2
1
1
F
T
Leksands
Djurgaarden
 2 
0
0
2
 4 
4
0
0
F
T
Linkoeping
Roegle
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
1
0
0
F
T
Oerebro HK
Luleaa
 3 
0
0
3
 2 
2
0
0
F
T
Oskarshamn
Malmoe
 1 
1
0
0
 5 
1
3
1
F
T
Ilves
Kaerpaet
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
O
T
KooKoo
Aessaet
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
2
0
0
1
F
T
Lukko
HPK
 2 
0
2
0
 0 
0
0
0

Germany – DEL

F
T
Koelner Haie
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
0
1
2
F
T
Geneve-Servette
ZSC Lions
 6 
3
1
2
 9 
2
3
4
F
T
Storhamar
Gruener
 6 
4
1
1
 3 
0
2
1
F
T
Manglerud/Star
Stjernen
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
0
3

Canada – OHL

Friday, 24 January 2020
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Mississauga Steelheads
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Sudbury Wolves
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Saginaw Spirit
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
London Knights
1:30
Barrie Colts
Oshawa Generals
Friday, 24 January 2020
0:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
0:00
Halifax Mooseheads
Gatineau Olympiques
1:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
Quebec Remparts
1:00
Victoriaville Tigres
Acadie-Bathurst Titan

Canada – WHL

Friday, 24 January 2020
4:30
Vancouver Giants
Everett Silvertips
F
T
Dinamo Molodechno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
0
1
0
7
7
0
0
A
P
Neman Grodno
Gomel
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
F
T
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
5
1
4
0
1
0
1
0
F
T
Baranavichy
Belarus U18
1
0
0
1
4
1
1
2
A
P
Vitebsk
Bobruisk
5
1
3
0
0
1
4
1
2
1
0
0
O
T
ASC Corona Brasov
Ferencvaros
 4 
1
2
1
0
 5 
1
1
2
1

Ukraine – UHL

F
T
Dnipro Kherson
Kryzhani Vovky
6
1
3
2
0
0
0
0

Russia – VHL

F
T
Rubin Tyumen
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
F
T
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
F
T
HC Tambov
Humo
3
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
F
T
Torpedo Gorky
Tseng Tou
3
1
1
1
2
0
0
2
F
T
Dynamo St. Petersburg
VVS Samara
5
2
1
2
4
1
1
2

Russia – MHL

Thursday, 23 January 2020
F
T
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Omskie Yastreby
2
1
0
1
5
2
2
1
F
T
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Reaktor
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
F
T
Snezhnye Barsy
Tyumensky Legion
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
2
F
T
Sarmaty
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
1
0
1
4
2
1
1
F
T
SKA-1946
SKA-Varyagi
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
2
Friday, 24 January 2020
9:00
Snezhnye Barsy
Tyumensky Legion
F
T
Frydek Mistek
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
5
1
2
2
3
0
2
1
F
T
EVZ Academy Zug
Langenthal
4
0
3
1
3
1
2
0