LiveFootball : Hockey

LiveFootball, Live Hockey Scores, Livescore


 

12:22 (GMT+1)

16 January 2018

Wednesday, 17 January 2018
1:00
New York Islanders
New Jersey Devils
1:00
New York Rangers
Philadelphia Flyers
1:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
St. Louis Blues
1:30
Detroit Red Wings
Dallas Stars
2:00
Nashville Predators
Vegas Golden Knights
3:00
Arizona Coyotes
San Jose Sharks
14:00
Avangard Omsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
15:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sibir Novosibirsk
15:00
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Traktor
16:00
Lada Togliatti
Barys Astana
17:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Admiral Vladivostok
17:00
Severstal Cherepovets
Torpedo
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
Amur Khabarovsk
17:30
HC Dynamo Moscow
HC Red Star Kunlun
17:30
SKA St. Petersburg
Spartak Moscow
17:00
Trinec
JYP
18:30
Vaexjoe
Liberec
18:00
Salzburg II
HD Jesenice
17:30
HIFK
Aessaet
17:30
HPK
Jukurit
17:30
Kaerpaet
Ilves
17:30
KalPa
TPS
17:30
Lukko
KooKoo
17:30
Pelicans
Sport
17:30
Zlin
Kometa
18:30
Sparta Prague
Mountfield HK

Germany – DEL

19:30
Adler Mannheim
Straubing Tigers
19:45
Geneve-Servette
Bern
19:45
Zug
Fribourg-Gotteron
19:00
Esbjerg Energy
Aalborg Pirates
19:00
Herlev Eagles
Rungsted Ishockey
19:00
Herning Blue Fox
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
19:00
SoenderjyskE
Frederikshavn White Hawks
19:30
Hvidovre
Odense Bulldogs
Wednesday, 17 January 2018
1:00
Victoriaville Tigres
Baie-Comeau

Canada – WHL

Wednesday, 17 January 2018
3:00
Calgary Hitmen
Saskatoon Blades
4:00
Kamloops Blazers
Lethbridge Hurricanes
4:00
Prince George Cougars
Seattle Thunderbirds
19:30
Mulhouse Scorpions
Amiens
20:00
Grenoble
Angers
20:00
Rouen
Strasbourg
20:15
Epinal
Gap
20:30
Lyon
Chamonix Morzine
17:00
HK Mogilev
Belarus U20
17:00
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Vitebsk

Russia – VHL

17:00
Ryazan
Buran Voronezh

Russia – MHL

13:00
Stalnye Lisy
Irbis Kazan
13:30
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sputnik Almetyevsk
13:30
MHC Spartak
HC MVD Juniors
14:00
Snezhnye Barsy
Reaktor
15:00
Chaika
Amurskie Tigry
15:00
Sarmaty
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Kapitan Stupino
17:00
Atlanty
Tayfun
17:00
SKA-1946
Russkie Vityazi
17:30
Krylya Sovetov
Krasnaya Armiya
19:00
Oskarshamn
BIK Karlskoga
19:45
Olten
Thurgau
19:45
Visp
EVZ Academy Zug
20:00
Ajoie
Ticino Rockets
20:00
GCK Lions
Langenthal