Live Football : Wales

Cymru Alliance live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:22 (GMT+2)

23 June 2017

League Table

Wales – Cymru Alliance

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Prestatyn Town FC30262211435+7980
2Caernarfon3019748345+3864
3Gresford Athletic30182106747+2056
4Porthmadog30162126448+1650
5Holywell Town3014885245+750
6Flint Town United30146106247+1548
7Caersws30153126159+248
8Guilsfield FC30127115446+843
9Holyhead Hotspur30126125752+542
10Denbigh Town30108125762–538
11Ruthin Town30103174972–2333
12Penrhyncoch FC3097143948–931
13Llanfair United3074193669–3325
14Mold Alexandra3074194491–4725
15Conwy Borough FC3073205383–3024
16Buckley Town3064203881–4322

Results

Wales – Cymru Alliance

Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Mold Alexandra
0 - 2
Holywell Town
F
T
Llanfair United
0 - 2
Guilsfield FC
Friday, 21 April 2017
F
T
Caernarfon
6 - 0
Buckley Town
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Caernarfon
1 - 1
Flint Town United
F
T
Caersws
2 - 4
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
3 - 3
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Holywell Town
2 - 1
Llanfair United
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
2 - 1
Porthmadog
F
T
Ruthin Town
2 - 2
Guilsfield FC
Wednesday, 12 April 2017
F
T
Denbigh Town
0 - 2
Llanfair United
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Flint Town United
1 - 2
Gresford Athletic
F
T
Guilsfield FC
1 - 2
Porthmadog
F
T
Holywell Town
3 - 3
Buckley Town
F
T
Llanfair United
1 - 4
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Mold Alexandra
0 - 1
Penrhyncoch FC
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
F
T
Caersws
3 - 1
Llanfair United
F
T
Guilsfield FC
5 - 1
Gresford Athletic
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Caersws
2 - 1
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
3 - 1
Penrhyncoch FC
F
T
Holywell Town
4 - 3
Ruthin Town
F
T
Llanfair United
4 - 3
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Porthmadog
3 - 2
Denbigh Town
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
4 - 2
Guilsfield FC
Saturday, 25 March 2017
F
T
Buckley Town
1 - 1
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Flint Town United
2 - 3
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Gresford Athletic
2 - 2
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Llanfair United
2 - 2
Holywell Town
F
T
Mold Alexandra
2 - 2
Caernarfon
F
T
Ruthin Town
3 - 2
Conwy Borough FC
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Buckley Town
1 - 2
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Caernarfon
6 - 2
Holywell Town
F
T
Caersws
2 - 0
Flint Town United
F
T
Gresford Athletic
2 - 0
Porthmadog
F
T
Guilsfield FC
2 - 3
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
4 - 2
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Ruthin Town
4 - 1
Llanfair United
Friday, 17 March 2017
F
T
Denbigh Town
3 - 2
Penrhyncoch FC
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
1 - 0
Llanfair United
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
0 - 1
Buckley Town
F
T
Flint Town United
1 - 1
Penrhyncoch FC
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 3
Denbigh Town
F
T
Holywell Town
2 - 1
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Llanfair United
1 - 2
Caernarfon
F
T
Mold Alexandra
0 - 3
Ruthin Town
F
T
Porthmadog
1 - 2
Caersws
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
1 - 0
Gresford Athletic
Tuesday, 7 March 2017
F
T
Caersws
0 - 3
Penrhyncoch FC
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Denbigh Town
4 - 1
Flint Town United
F
T
Gresford Athletic
3 - 5
Caersws
F
T
Guilsfield FC
0 - 0
Caernarfon
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
0 - 2
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Ruthin Town
3 - 1
Buckley Town
Tuesday, 28 February 2017
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
1 - 3
Denbigh Town
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Gresford Athletic
3 - 0
Penrhyncoch FC
F
T
Flint Town United
0 - 2
Porthmadog
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
2 - 3
Caernarfon
Saturday, 18 February 2017
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 0
Llanfair United
F
T
Caersws
0 - 2
Caernarfon
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
1 - 3
Holywell Town
F
T
Denbigh Town
0 - 1
Gresford Athletic
F
T
Flint Town United
2 - 0
Buckley Town
F
T
Guilsfield FC
1 - 0
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
0 - 1
Ruthin Town
F
T
Porthmadog
1 - 3
Prestatyn Town FC
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Buckley Town
4 - 0
Llanfair United
F
T
Caernarfon
3 - 2
Ruthin Town
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
1 - 2
Gresford Athletic
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
2 - 3
Flint Town United
F
T
Holywell Town
2 - 1
Porthmadog
F
T
Mold Alexandra
1 - 3
Denbigh Town
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
1 - 1
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
3 - 2
Caersws
Wednesday, 8 February 2017
F
T
Porthmadog
3 - 0
Holyhead Hotspur
Saturday, 4 February 2017
F
T
Gresford Athletic
3 - 1
Buckley Town
F
T
Ruthin Town
2 - 1
Flint Town United
F
T
Denbigh Town
0 - 4
Holywell Town
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
3 - 1
Caernarfon
F
T
Porthmadog
1 - 3
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
4 - 2
Mold Alexandra
Saturday, 28 January 2017
F
T
Ruthin Town
1 - 4
Gresford Athletic
F
T
Buckley Town
1 - 2
Penrhyncoch FC
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
2 - 2
Denbigh Town
F
T
Holywell Town
1 - 1
Caersws
F
T
Mold Alexandra
1 - 2
Holyhead Hotspur
Saturday, 21 January 2017
F
T
Ruthin Town
1 - 7
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Gresford Athletic
3 - 0
Holywell Town
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
2 - 0
Buckley Town
F
T
Flint Town United
2 - 0
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
1 - 1
Caernarfon
F
T
Porthmadog
1 - 0
Mold Alexandra
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Llanfair United
3 - 3
Flint Town United
F
T
Ruthin Town
6 - 2
Caersws
F
T
Buckley Town
0 - 7
Porthmadog
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
1 - 11
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Holywell Town
1 - 1
Holyhead Hotspur
Friday, 13 January 2017
F
T
Caernarfon
2 - 2
Denbigh Town
Saturday, 7 January 2017
F
T
Gresford Athletic
2 - 5
Caernarfon
F
T
Caersws
1 - 0
Buckley Town
F
T
Denbigh Town
5 - 3
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Flint Town United
3 - 1
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 2
Ruthin Town
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
1 - 0
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Porthmadog
4 - 2
Llanfair United
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
6 - 0
Holywell Town
Tuesday, 27 December 2016
F
T
Llanfair United
0 - 2
Penrhyncoch FC
F
T
Ruthin Town
1 - 1
Denbigh Town
F
T
Buckley Town
1 - 6
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Caernarfon
2 - 0
Porthmadog
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
2 - 3
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Gresford Athletic
1 - 0
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Guilsfield FC
2 - 1
Caersws
F
T
Holywell Town
1 - 3
Flint Town United
Saturday, 17 December 2016
F
T
Gresford Athletic
3 - 1
Llanfair United
F
T
Ruthin Town
1 - 2
Porthmadog
F
T
Caersws
1 - 2
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Flint Town United
2 - 1
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
2 - 1
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
1 - 1
Holywell Town
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
3 - 2
Caernarfon
Friday, 16 December 2016
F
T
Denbigh Town
3 - 0
Buckley Town
Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
Gresford Athletic
3 - 3
Flint Town United
F
T
Llanfair United
1 - 2
Caersws
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
0 - 3
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Buckley Town
1 - 3
Caernarfon
F
T
Denbigh Town
4 - 6
Porthmadog
F
T
Guilsfield FC
0 - 3
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Mold Alexandra
4 - 3
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Ruthin Town
2 - 1
Holywell Town
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 2
Gresford Athletic
F
T
Caernarfon
2 - 1
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Caersws
2 - 3
Denbigh Town
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
6 - 0
Ruthin Town
F
T
Guilsfield FC
2 - 0
Buckley Town
F
T
Porthmadog
1 - 1
Penrhyncoch FC
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
2 - 0
Flint Town United
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Llanfair United
1 - 0
Ruthin Town
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
1 - 2
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Flint Town United
1 - 3
Caersws
F
T
Holywell Town
2 - 3
Caernarfon
F
T
Mold Alexandra
3 - 2
Buckley Town
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
1 - 1
Denbigh Town
F
T
Porthmadog
1 - 2
Gresford Athletic
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
3 - 1
Holyhead Hotspur
Friday, 11 November 2016
F
T
Mold Alexandra
2 - 10
Prestatyn Town FC
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Denbigh Town
0 - 1
Caersws
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Buckley Town
3 - 2
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Caernarfon
2 - 4
Llanfair United
F
T
Caersws
3 - 1
Porthmadog
F
T
Gresford Athletic
0 - 2
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Guilsfield FC
0 - 0
Holywell Town
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
2 - 3
Flint Town United
F
T
Ruthin Town
0 - 2
Mold Alexandra
Friday, 28 October 2016
F
T
Denbigh Town
2 - 2
Holyhead Hotspur
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Caernarfon
5 - 1
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Caersws
0 - 1
Gresford Athletic
F
T
Flint Town United
3 - 1
Denbigh Town
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 3
Porthmadog
F
T
Holywell Town
2 - 0
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Llanfair United
2 - 2
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
3 - 2
Penrhyncoch FC
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
F
T
Buckley Town
3 - 5
Ruthin Town
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Buckley Town
1 - 5
Holywell Town
F
T
Caernarfon
5 - 2
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Guilsfield FC
2 - 1
Ruthin Town
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
3 - 5
Caersws
F
T
Mold Alexandra
5 - 0
Llanfair United
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
2 - 1
Gresford Athletic
F
T
Porthmadog
0 - 2
Flint Town United
Friday, 14 October 2016
F
T
Denbigh Town
1 - 1
Prestatyn Town FC
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Buckley Town
1 - 1
Flint Town United
F
T
Caernarfon
1 - 1
Caersws
F
T
Gresford Athletic
4 - 2
Denbigh Town
F
T
Holywell Town
3 - 1
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Llanfair United
0 - 4
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Mold Alexandra
2 - 2
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
1 - 1
Porthmadog
F
T
Ruthin Town
0 - 1
Penrhyncoch FC
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Caersws
2 - 5
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Denbigh Town
1 - 1
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Flint Town United
4 - 0
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Gresford Athletic
4 - 0
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Guilsfield FC
3 - 0
Penrhyncoch FC
F
T
Llanfair United
1 - 0
Buckley Town
F
T
Porthmadog
1 - 0
Holywell Town
F
T
Ruthin Town
0 - 1
Caernarfon
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
F
T
Caernarfon
2 - 0
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
1 - 5
Porthmadog
F
T
Flint Town United
2 - 0
Ruthin Town
F
T
Holywell Town
2 - 1
Denbigh Town
A
b
a
n
Mold Alexandra
1 - 4
Prestatyn Town FC
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
F
T
Buckley Town
2 - 5
Gresford Athletic
F
T
Guilsfield FC
2 - 3
Llanfair United
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
0 - 2
Caersws
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Caersws
0 - 3
Holywell Town
F
T
Flint Town United
1 - 6
Caernarfon
F
T
Gresford Athletic
6 - 0
Ruthin Town
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
8 - 1
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
1 - 3
Buckley Town
F
T
Porthmadog
1 - 5
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
2 - 1
Llanfair United
Friday, 9 September 2016
F
T
Denbigh Town
1 - 3
Conwy Borough FC
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
Caernarfon
5 - 1
Gresford Athletic
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
3 - 1
Penrhyncoch FC
F
T
Guilsfield FC
5 - 0
Denbigh Town
F
T
Holywell Town
0 - 1
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Llanfair United
0 - 2
Porthmadog
F
T
Mold Alexandra
0 - 12
Flint Town United
F
T
Ruthin Town
1 - 1
Holyhead Hotspur
Friday, 2 September 2016
F
T
Buckley Town
4 - 3
Caersws
Wednesday, 31 August 2016
F
T
Denbigh Town
2 - 1
Ruthin Town
F
T
Flint Town United
1 - 2
Holywell Town
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 2
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Mold Alexandra
2 - 1
Gresford Athletic
Tuesday, 30 August 2016
F
T
Caersws
2 - 2
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Porthmadog
1 - 2
Caernarfon
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
4 - 0
Buckley Town
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
1 - 2
Llanfair United
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Buckley Town
2 - 1
Denbigh Town
F
T
Caernarfon
1 - 4
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
1 - 2
Flint Town United
F
T
Guilsfield FC
2 - 0
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Holywell Town
1 - 1
Penrhyncoch FC
F
T
Llanfair United
2 - 5
Gresford Athletic
F
T
Mold Alexandra
1 - 3
Caersws
F
T
Porthmadog
3 - 1
Ruthin Town
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Caersws
3 - 2
Ruthin Town
F
T
Flint Town United
0 - 0
Llanfair United
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
0 - 0
Holywell Town
F
T
Penrhyncoch FC
7 - 1
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Porthmadog
3 - 1
Buckley Town
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
Gresford Athletic
0 - 1
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
6 - 1
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Denbigh Town
4 - 4
Caernarfon
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Buckley Town
1 - 1
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Caernarfon
3 - 1
Penrhyncoch FC
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
2 - 5
Caersws
F
T
Guilsfield FC
1 - 2
Flint Town United
F
T
Holywell Town
1 - 0
Gresford Athletic
F
T
Llanfair United
0 - 2
Denbigh Town
F
T
Mold Alexandra
2 - 6
Porthmadog
Friday, 12 August 2016
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
7 - 1
Ruthin Town