Live Football : Wales

Cymru Alliance live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

00:28 (GMT+2)

5 July 2015

League Table

Wales – Cymru Alliance

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Llandudno FC3022539627+6971
2Caernarfon3020648225+5766
3Guilsfield FC3019656833+3563
4Buckley Town3015786947+2252
5Holyhead Hotspur3015694938+1151
6Porthmadog30155106335+2850
7Denbigh Town30146105451+348
8Caersws3013896147+1447
9Mold Alexandra30135125748+944
10Flint Town United30135123945–644
11Conwy Borough FC30125135246+641
12Rhayader Town FC3086164153–1230
13Llanidloes Town FC3085175678–2229
14Penycae FC3064204678–3222
15Llandrindod Wells30532232103–7118
16Rhydymwyn FC30102921132–1110

Results

Wales – Cymru Alliance

Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Buckley Town
1 - 2
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Caersws
1 - 1
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
0 - 0
Rhayader Town FC
Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Buckley Town
1 - 0
Denbigh Town
Monday, 6 April 2015
F
T
Penycae FC
0 - 3
Caersws
Saturday, 4 April 2015
F
T
Buckley Town
3 - 1
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Caersws
0 - 3
Llandudno FC
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
7 - 0
Rhydymwyn FC
F
T
Mold Alexandra
4 - 0
Denbigh Town
F
T
Penycae FC
1 - 5
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
0 - 2
Caernarfon
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Penycae FC
1 - 2
Llandudno FC
F
T
Caersws
0 - 2
Caernarfon
F
T
Flint Town United
1 - 0
Rhayader Town FC
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
2 - 1
Denbigh Town
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
0 - 4
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
0 - 5
Buckley Town
Tuesday, 24 March 2015
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
0 - 1
Caernarfon
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
Caernarfon
2 - 1
Caersws
F
T
Flint Town United
1 - 1
Llanidloes Town FC
F
T
Guilsfield FC
1 - 2
Rhayader Town FC
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
3 - 2
Penycae FC
F
T
Mold Alexandra
2 - 0
Rhydymwyn FC
Friday, 20 March 2015
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
2 - 2
Buckley Town
F
T
Llandudno FC
2 - 2
Denbigh Town
Wednesday, 18 March 2015
F
T
Porthmadog
3 - 0
Conwy Borough FC
Tuesday, 17 March 2015
F
T
Caersws
4 - 1
Llandrindod Wells
F
T
Denbigh Town
3 - 2
Guilsfield FC
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
Buckley Town
2 - 6
Llandudno FC
F
T
Caersws
2 - 1
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
1 - 4
Caernarfon
F
T
Denbigh Town
0 - 4
Flint Town United
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
0 - 3
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Penycae FC
0 - 1
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
1 - 4
Porthmadog
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
3 - 4
Llandrindod Wells
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
Caernarfon
5 - 0
Rhydymwyn FC
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
5 - 3
Llanidloes Town FC
F
T
Denbigh Town
1 - 1
Caersws
F
T
Guilsfield FC
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
2 - 0
Penycae FC
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
1 - 2
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Porthmadog
1 - 2
Buckley Town
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Mold Alexandra
2 - 2
Porthmadog
F
T
Caersws
0 - 0
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Flint Town United
0 - 1
Llandrindod Wells
F
T
Llandudno FC
4 - 0
Rhayader Town FC
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
0 - 0
Caernarfon
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
0 - 2
Penycae FC
Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
Mold Alexandra
1 - 2
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Penycae FC
1 - 7
Buckley Town
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
1 - 4
Denbigh Town
F
T
Caernarfon
3 - 0
Llandudno FC
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
1 - 0
Flint Town United
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
3 - 2
Porthmadog
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
1 - 4
Llanidloes Town FC
Friday, 20 February 2015
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
2 - 4
Caersws
Saturday, 14 February 2015
F
T
Mold Alexandra
0 - 4
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
1 - 2
Porthmadog
F
T
Caernarfon
1 - 1
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
3 - 2
Rhayader Town FC
F
T
Denbigh Town
4 - 0
Llandrindod Wells
F
T
Flint Town United
1 - 1
Buckley Town
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
1 - 1
Llandudno FC
Tuesday, 10 February 2015
F
T
Llandudno FC
4 - 0
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Buckley Town
4 - 4
Llanidloes Town FC
Saturday, 7 February 2015
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
3 - 0
Rhydymwyn FC
F
T
Denbigh Town
3 - 0
Penycae FC
F
T
Guilsfield FC
1 - 1
Flint Town United
F
T
Porthmadog
7 - 0
Llandrindod Wells
Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
Mold Alexandra
2 - 1
Rhayader Town FC
F
T
Buckley Town
2 - 2
Caernarfon
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
1 - 2
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Flint Town United
3 - 2
Caersws
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
0 - 2
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
4 - 2
Rhydymwyn FC
F
T
Porthmadog
0 - 2
Denbigh Town
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Mold Alexandra
2 - 3
Buckley Town
F
T
Penycae FC
1 - 2
Flint Town United
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
1 - 4
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Caernarfon
0 - 0
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Llandudno FC
1 - 0
Porthmadog
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
3 - 0
Rhayader Town FC
Friday, 23 January 2015
F
T
Denbigh Town
1 - 1
Conwy Borough FC
Saturday, 17 January 2015
F
T
Guilsfield FC
1 - 0
Caersws
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
3 - 2
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
3 - 2
Penycae FC
F
T
Caernarfon
6 - 1
Llandrindod Wells
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
5 - 1
Rhydymwyn FC
F
T
Flint Town United
2 - 0
Porthmadog
F
T
Llandudno FC
5 - 2
Holyhead Hotspur
Saturday, 10 January 2015
F
T
Mold Alexandra
4 - 1
Caernarfon
F
T
Penycae FC
0 - 4
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
1 - 3
Flint Town United
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 0
Rhayader Town FC
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
0 - 3
Buckley Town
F
T
Porthmadog
2 - 1
Llanidloes Town FC
Saturday, 3 January 2015
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
0 - 0
Porthmadog
Saturday, 27 December 2014
F
T
Caersws
3 - 0
Llanidloes Town FC
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
3 - 2
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Llandudno FC
5 - 0
Flint Town United
F
T
Porthmadog
1 - 2
Caernarfon
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
4 - 3
Penycae FC
F
T
Buckley Town
0 - 1
Caersws
F
T
Caernarfon
4 - 0
Denbigh Town
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
0 - 1
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Guilsfield FC
0 - 0
Porthmadog
F
T
Llandudno FC
11 - 0
Llandrindod Wells
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
3 - 0
Rhydymwyn FC
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
Mold Alexandra
3 - 0
Flint Town United
F
T
Caernarfon
1 - 0
Penycae FC
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
1 - 0
Llandrindod Wells
F
T
Guilsfield FC
3 - 0
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Llandudno FC
4 - 0
Rhydymwyn FC
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
5 - 2
Denbigh Town
F
T
Porthmadog
2 - 0
Caersws
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
3 - 2
Buckley Town
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Penycae FC
4 - 5
Porthmadog
F
T
Buckley Town
0 - 0
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Caersws
8 - 0
Rhydymwyn FC
F
T
Denbigh Town
1 - 0
Rhayader Town FC
F
T
Flint Town United
1 - 2
Caernarfon
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
3 - 1
Llanidloes Town FC
F
T
Llandudno FC
3 - 1
Mold Alexandra
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Penycae FC
1 - 1
Llandrindod Wells
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
0 - 3
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Denbigh Town
1 - 3
Llandudno FC
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
3 - 0
Flint Town United
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
0 - 1
Guilsfield FC
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Mold Alexandra
1 - 0
Penycae FC
F
T
Porthmadog
2 - 2
Rhayader Town FC
F
T
Caernarfon
1 - 2
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Flint Town United
2 - 3
Denbigh Town
F
T
Guilsfield FC
4 - 3
Llanidloes Town FC
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 1
Caersws
F
T
Llandudno FC
3 - 1
Buckley Town
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Mold Alexandra
4 - 1
Llandrindod Wells
F
T
Penycae FC
0 - 2
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
0 - 10
Caernarfon
F
T
Buckley Town
2 - 1
Porthmadog
F
T
Caersws
1 - 1
Denbigh Town
F
T
Llandudno FC
0 - 2
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
1 - 2
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
0 - 1
Flint Town United
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Porthmadog
3 - 0
Holyhead Hotspur
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Penycae FC
6 - 1
Rhydymwyn FC
F
T
Caernarfon
5 - 2
Llanidloes Town FC
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
1 - 2
Caersws
F
T
Guilsfield FC
2 - 1
Buckley Town
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
2 - 2
Flint Town United
F
T
Porthmadog
1 - 3
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
3 - 3
Llandudno FC
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
Denbigh Town
1 - 2
Holyhead Hotspur
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Flint Town United
3 - 2
Conwy Borough FC
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Buckley Town
4 - 1
Penycae FC
F
T
Caersws
2 - 0
Rhayader Town FC
F
T
Denbigh Town
3 - 1
Rhydymwyn FC
F
T
Guilsfield FC
2 - 1
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Llandudno FC
1 - 0
Caernarfon
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
1 - 3
Llandrindod Wells
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Buckley Town
3 - 0
Flint Town United
F
T
Caersws
2 - 2
Penycae FC
F
T
Guilsfield FC
1 - 3
Caernarfon
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
0 - 0
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
0 - 3
Denbigh Town
F
T
Llandudno FC
5 - 0
Llanidloes Town FC
F
T
Porthmadog
4 - 0
Rhydymwyn FC
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
1 - 1
Conwy Borough FC
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Mold Alexandra
7 - 1
Caersws
F
T
Penycae FC
2 - 5
Denbigh Town
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
1 - 4
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Caernarfon
3 - 0
Rhayader Town FC
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
2 - 3
Llandudno FC
F
T
Flint Town United
1 - 2
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
1 - 2
Porthmadog
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
0 - 3
Buckley Town
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Flint Town United
0 - 0
Holyhead Hotspur
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Caernarfon
5 - 0
Buckley Town
F
T
Caersws
0 - 2
Flint Town United
F
T
Guilsfield FC
3 - 1
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
4 - 0
Llandrindod Wells
F
T
Llandudno FC
5 - 1
Penycae FC
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
1 - 1
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
3 - 1
Llanidloes Town FC
Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
Denbigh Town
1 - 4
Porthmadog
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
Flint Town United
0 - 3
Penycae FC
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
2 - 6
Caersws
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Buckley Town
2 - 1
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
0 - 1
Denbigh Town
F
T
Guilsfield FC
8 - 0
Rhydymwyn FC
F
T
Porthmadog
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
4 - 2
Llanidloes Town FC
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 0
Llandudno FC
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
0 - 6
Caernarfon
F
T
Mold Alexandra
2 - 4
Llanidloes Town FC
F
T
Penycae FC
1 - 0
Rhayader Town FC
F
T
Porthmadog
4 - 1
Flint Town United
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
0 - 7
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Caersws
2 - 2
Guilsfield FC
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Denbigh Town
3 - 2
Buckley Town
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Buckley Town
3 - 1
Llandrindod Wells
F
T
Caernarfon
5 - 1
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
1 - 2
Penycae FC
F
T
Flint Town United
2 - 0
Rhydymwyn FC
F
T
Guilsfield FC
1 - 0
Denbigh Town
F
T
Llandudno FC
4 - 3
Caersws
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
0 - 5
Porthmadog
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
3 - 2
Holyhead Hotspur
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Caersws
2 - 2
Buckley Town
F
T
Denbigh Town
1 - 1
Caernarfon
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
0 - 1
Flint Town United
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
0 - 8
Llandudno FC
F
T
Mold Alexandra
1 - 3
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Penycae FC
1 - 1
Llanidloes Town FC
F
T
Porthmadog
1 - 0
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
1 - 5
Rhayader Town FC
Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Caernarfon
1 - 0
Porthmadog
F
T
Flint Town United
0 - 1
Llandudno FC
Tuesday, 26 August 2014
F
T
Buckley Town
4 - 1
Rhydymwyn FC
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
3 - 0
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Denbigh Town
2 - 2
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Guilsfield FC
3 - 5
Penycae FC
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
1 - 4
Caersws
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
3 - 0
Llandrindod Wells
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Buckley Town
1 - 1
Rhayader Town FC
F
T
Caersws
2 - 1
Porthmadog
F
T
Denbigh Town
3 - 2
Llanidloes Town FC
F
T
Flint Town United
3 - 2
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Holyhead Hotspur
2 - 2
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
1 - 3
Conwy Borough FC
F
T
Penycae FC
3 - 3
Caernarfon
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
1 - 7
Llandudno FC
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Caernarfon
1 - 2
Flint Town United
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
0 - 3
Buckley Town
F
T
Guilsfield FC
4 - 1
Llandrindod Wells
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
1 - 2
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Mold Alexandra
0 - 2
Llandudno FC
F
T
Porthmadog
4 - 1
Penycae FC
F
T
Rhayader Town FC
1 - 2
Denbigh Town
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
2 - 3
Caersws