Live Football : Wales

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:59 (GMT+1)

30 October 2014

Fixtures

Wales – Cup

Saturday, 8 November 2014
15:00
Albion Rovers
v
Undy Athletic
15:00
Ammanford
v
UWIC
15:00
Brickfield R.
v
Llanrhaeadr
15:00
Briton Ferry Athletic
v
Aberdare Town
15:00
Buckley T.
v
Waterloo Rovers
15:00
Caernarfon
v
Guilsfield
15:00
Connah's Quay
v
Llangollen
15:00
Conwy Utd
v
Denbigh T.
15:00
Cornelly United
v
Goytre Utd
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
v
Caerau
15:00
Dynamo Aber
v
Tiger Bay
15:00
Gresford
v
Llanfair United
15:00
Llanberis
v
Caersws FC
15:00
Llanidloes
v
Penrhyncoch
15:00
Mold Alexandra
v
Holywell
15:00
Monmouth Town
v
Penybont
15:00
Risca Utd
v
Garden Village
15:00
St Asaph City
v
Meliden
15:30
Haverfordwest County
v
Rhayader
20:45
Afan Lido
v
Marshfield AFC

Results

Wales – Cup

Saturday, 4 October 2014
A
E
T
Aberdare Town
4 - 2
Barry T.
F
T
Albion Rovers
3 - 1
Cardiff Corinthians
F
T
Ammanford
5 - 2
Sully Sports
F
T
Briton Ferry Athletic
4 - 1
Aberbargoed Buds
F
T
Caernarfon
4 - 0
Porthmadog FC
F
T
Caersws FC
1 - 0
Llandudno
F
T
Cambrian and Clydach
0 - 2
Undy Athletic
F
T
Canton Liberal
1 - 2
Risca Utd
F
T
Carno
0 - 1
Rhayader
F
T
Coedpoeth United
0 - 3
Denbigh T.
F
T
Connah's Quay
1 - 0
Brynford
F
T
Cornelly United
1 - 0
Pontardawe
F
T
Cwmbran Celtic
2 - 1
Llanelli AFC
A
E
T
Dinas Powys
0 - 1
Penybont
A
E
T
Dyffryn Nantlle Vale
243 - 3
Llanberis
F
T
Dynamo Aber
4 - 2
Butetown
F
T
Garden Village
9 - 0
Porth AFC
F
T
Goytre Utd
0 - 4
Goytre Utd
F
T
Guilsfield
3 - 1
Penycae
F
T
Holyhead
0 - 2
Conwy Utd
F
T
Holywell
4 - 2
Hay Saint Marys
F
T
Kerry
1 - 2
Brickfield R.
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
2 - 3
Llangollen
F
T
Llangefni
3 - 6
St Asaph City
F
T
Llanidloes
4 - 0
Gaerwen
F
T
Llanrhaeadr
4 - 2
Glan Conwy
F
T
Llay Welfare
1 - 3
Gresford
F
T
Mold Alexandra
4 - 0
Welshpool Town
F
T
Monmouth Town
3 - 0
Ton Pentre
F
T
Penrhyncoch
2 - 1
Flint Town
F
T
Penrhyndeudraeth
2 - 3
Llanfair United
F
T
Rhydymwyn
0 - 3
Meliden
F
T
Ruthin
2 - 3
Buckley T.
F
T
STM Sports
0 - 2
Haverfordwest County
A
E
T
Tata Steel
131 - 1
Marshfield AFC
F
T
Tiger Bay
3 - 2
Trefelin
F
T
UWIC
9 - 0
Llwydcoed
F
T
Waterloo Rovers
2 - 1
Llanuwchllyn
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
Afan Lido
4 - 0
Chepstow
F
T
Taffs Well
0 - 3
Caerau