Live Football : Wales

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

11:11 (GMT+1)

1 November 2014

Wales – Premier League

Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
Cefn Druids AFC
3 - 1
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Aberystwyth
1 - 0
Newtown
Saturday, 1 November 2014
15:30
Carmarthen
v
Bangor City
15:30
Connahs Quay
v
Port Talbot
15:30
Rhyl
v
Bala Town
Sunday, 2 November 2014
14:00
TNS
v
Airbus UK Broughton

Wales – Cymru Alliance

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Buckley Town
4 - 1
Penycae FC
F
T
Caersws
2 - 0
Rhayader Town FC
F
T
Denbigh Town
3 - 1
Rhydymwyn FC
F
T
Guilsfield FC
2 - 1
Mold Alexandra
F
T
Llandudno FC
1 - 0
Caernarfon
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
1 - 3
Llandrindod Wells
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Flint Town United
3 - 2
Conwy Borough FC
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
Denbigh Town
1 - 2
Holyhead Hotspur
Saturday, 1 November 2014
15:00
Llandrindod Wells
v
Flint Town United
15:00
Penycae FC
v
Rhydymwyn FC
15:30
Caernarfon
v
Llanidloes Town FC
15:30
Conwy Borough FC
v
Caersws
15:30
Guilsfield FC
v
Buckley Town
15:30
Porthmadog
v
Mold Alexandra
15:30
Rhayader Town FC
v
Llandudno FC
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
Haverfordwest
1 - 1
Afan Lido
F
T
Taffs Well
1 - 2
Penybont
Saturday, 1 November 2014
15:00
AFC Porth
v
Cambrian & Clydach
15:00
Aberdare Town FC
v
Caerau Ely
15:00
Briton Ferry
v
Ton Pentre
15:00
Cardif Met University
v
Goytre AFC
15:00
Garden Village
v
Pontardawe Town
15:00
Goytre United
v
Monmouth Town FC

Wales – Cup

Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
Afan Lido
4 - 0
Chepstow
F
T
Taffs Well
0 - 3
Caerau
Saturday, 4 October 2014
A
E
T
Aberdare Town
4 - 2
Barry T.
F
T
Albion Rovers
3 - 1
Cardiff Corinthians
F
T
Ammanford
5 - 2
Sully Sports
F
T
Briton Ferry Athletic
4 - 1
Aberbargoed Buds
F
T
Caernarfon
4 - 0
Porthmadog FC
F
T
Caersws FC
1 - 0
Llandudno
F
T
Cambrian and Clydach
0 - 2
Undy Athletic
F
T
Canton Liberal
1 - 2
Risca Utd
F
T
Carno
0 - 1
Rhayader
F
T
Coedpoeth United
0 - 3
Denbigh T.
F
T
Connah's Quay
1 - 0
Brynford
F
T
Cornelly United
1 - 0
Pontardawe
F
T
Cwmbran Celtic
2 - 1
Llanelli AFC
A
E
T
Dinas Powys
0 - 1
Penybont
A
E
T
Dyffryn Nantlle Vale
243 - 3
Llanberis
F
T
Dynamo Aber
4 - 2
Butetown
F
T
Garden Village
9 - 0
Porth AFC
F
T
Goytre Utd
0 - 4
Goytre Utd
F
T
Guilsfield
3 - 1
Penycae
F
T
Holyhead
0 - 2
Conwy Utd
F
T
Holywell
4 - 2
Hay Saint Marys
F
T
Kerry
1 - 2
Brickfield R.
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
2 - 3
Llangollen
F
T
Llangefni
3 - 6
St Asaph City
F
T
Llanidloes
4 - 0
Gaerwen
F
T
Llanrhaeadr
4 - 2
Glan Conwy
F
T
Llay Welfare
1 - 3
Gresford
F
T
Mold Alexandra
4 - 0
Welshpool Town
F
T
Monmouth Town
3 - 0
Ton Pentre
F
T
Penrhyncoch
2 - 1
Flint Town
F
T
Penrhyndeudraeth
2 - 3
Llanfair United
F
T
Rhydymwyn
0 - 3
Meliden
F
T
Ruthin
2 - 3
Buckley T.
F
T
STM Sports
0 - 2
Haverfordwest County
A
E
T
Tata Steel
131 - 1
Marshfield AFC
F
T
Tiger Bay
3 - 2
Trefelin
F
T
UWIC
9 - 0
Llwydcoed
F
T
Waterloo Rovers
2 - 1
Llanuwchllyn

Wales – League Cup

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Prestatyn Town
1 - 0
Bangor City
F
T
Bala Town
3 - 1
Llandudno
F
T
TNS
3 - 0
Penybont
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Port Talbot Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town