Live Football : Wales

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

12:19 (GMT+2)

21 October 2014

Wales – Premier League

Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Carmarthen
1 - 2
TNS
F
T
Bangor City
0 - 1
Cefn Druids AFC
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Airbus UK Broughton
2 - 1
Rhyl
F
T
Newtown
1 - 2
Connahs Quay
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
2 - 1
Aberystwyth
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Bala Town
4 - 1
Port Talbot

Wales – Cymru Alliance

Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Mold Alexandra
7 - 1
Caersws
F
T
Penycae FC
2 - 5
Denbigh Town
F
T
Rhydymwyn FC
1 - 4
Holyhead Hotspur
F
T
Caernarfon
3 - 0
Rhayader Town FC
F
T
Conwy Borough FC
2 - 3
Llandudno FC
F
T
Flint Town United
1 - 2
Guilsfield FC
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
1 - 2
Porthmadog
F
T
Llanidloes Town FC
0 - 3
Buckley Town
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
AFC Porth
1 - 3
Monmouth Town FC
F
T
Briton Ferry
4 - 2
Penybont
F
T
Caerau Ely
2 - 1
Cardif Met University
F
T
Cambrian & Clydach
5 - 1
Aberdare Town FC
F
T
Goytre United
2 - 1
Garden Village
F
T
Ton Pentre
0 - 1
Haverfordwest

Wales – Cup

Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
Afan Lido
4 - 0
Chepstow
F
T
Taffs Well
0 - 3
Caerau
Saturday, 4 October 2014
A
E
T
Aberdare Town
4 - 2
Barry T.
F
T
Albion Rovers
3 - 1
Cardiff Corinthians
F
T
Ammanford
5 - 2
Sully Sports
F
T
Briton Ferry Athletic
4 - 1
Aberbargoed Buds
F
T
Caernarfon
4 - 0
Porthmadog FC
F
T
Caersws FC
1 - 0
Llandudno
F
T
Cambrian and Clydach
0 - 2
Undy Athletic
F
T
Canton Liberal
1 - 2
Risca Utd
F
T
Carno
0 - 1
Rhayader
F
T
Coedpoeth United
0 - 3
Denbigh T.
F
T
Connah's Quay
1 - 0
Brynford
F
T
Cornelly United
1 - 0
Pontardawe
F
T
Cwmbran Celtic
2 - 1
Llanelli AFC
A
E
T
Dinas Powys
0 - 1
Penybont
A
E
T
Dyffryn Nantlle Vale
243 - 3
Llanberis
F
T
Dynamo Aber
4 - 2
Butetown
F
T
Garden Village
9 - 0
Porth AFC
F
T
Goytre Utd
0 - 4
Goytre Utd
F
T
Guilsfield
3 - 1
Penycae
F
T
Holyhead
0 - 2
Conwy Utd
F
T
Holywell
4 - 2
Hay Saint Marys
F
T
Kerry
1 - 2
Brickfield R.
F
T
Llandrindod Wells
2 - 3
Llangollen
F
T
Llangefni
3 - 6
St Asaph City
F
T
Llanidloes
4 - 0
Gaerwen
F
T
Llanrhaeadr
4 - 2
Glan Conwy
F
T
Llay Welfare
1 - 3
Gresford
F
T
Mold Alexandra
4 - 0
Welshpool Town
F
T
Monmouth Town
3 - 0
Ton Pentre
F
T
Penrhyncoch
2 - 1
Flint Town
F
T
Penrhyndeudraeth
2 - 3
Llanfair United
F
T
Rhydymwyn
0 - 3
Meliden
F
T
Ruthin
2 - 3
Buckley T.
F
T
STM Sports
0 - 2
Haverfordwest County
A
E
T
Tata Steel
131 - 1
Marshfield AFC
F
T
Tiger Bay
3 - 2
Trefelin
F
T
UWIC
9 - 0
Llwydcoed
F
T
Waterloo Rovers
2 - 1
Llanuwchllyn

Wales – League Cup

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Prestatyn Town
1 - 0
Bangor City
F
T
Bala Town
3 - 1
Llandudno
F
T
TNS
3 - 0
Penybont
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Port Talbot Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town