Live Football : Venezuela

Segunda División:: clausura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

04:33 (GMT+2)

3 August 2015

League Table

Venezuela – Segunda División:: clausura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Urena SC1813234117+2441
2Estudiantes de Caracas1811343214+1836
3Yaracuyanos FC1811343723+1436
4Monagas SC1810262322+132
5Atletico Socopo186752523+225
6Diamantes de Guayana186482332–922
7Margarita186392533–821
8Union Atletico Falcon1862102527–220
9Policia de Lara FC1824121937–1810
10Mineros De Guayana B1824121537–2210

Results

Venezuela – Segunda División:: clausura

Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Atletico Socopo
2 - 0
Monagas SC
F
T
Mineros De Guayana B
2 - 1
Union Atletico Falcon
F
T
Policia de Lara FC
0 - 6
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Urena SC
5 - 2
Margarita
F
T
Yaracuyanos FC
1 - 1
Diamantes de Guayana
Tuesday, 19 May 2015
F
T
Diamantes de Guayana
5 - 0
Policia de Lara FC
Sunday, 17 May 2015
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 2
Urena SC
F
T
Margarita
3 - 1
Mineros De Guayana B
F
T
Monagas SC
3 - 1
Yaracuyanos FC
Saturday, 16 May 2015
F
T
Union Atletico Falcon
4 - 1
Atletico Socopo
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Mineros De Guayana B
2 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Union Atletico Falcon
2 - 1
Monagas SC
F
T
Atletico Socopo
1 - 1
Margarita
F
T
Urena SC
7 - 0
Diamantes de Guayana
Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Policia de Lara FC
0 - 1
Yaracuyanos FC
Monday, 4 May 2015
F
T
Diamantes de Guayana
1 - 1
Mineros De Guayana B
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Margarita
1 - 0
Union Atletico Falcon
F
T
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Policia de Lara FC
F
T
Yaracuyanos FC
3 - 1
Urena SC
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
2 - 0
Atletico Socopo
Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Mineros De Guayana B
0 - 1
Yaracuyanos FC
F
T
Atletico Socopo
1 - 0
Diamantes de Guayana
F
T
Margarita
2 - 3
Monagas SC
F
T
Union Atletico Falcon
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Urena SC
3 - 1
Policia de Lara FC
Monday, 20 April 2015
F
T
Diamantes de Guayana
2 - 0
Union Atletico Falcon
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
Monagas SC
2 - 1
Urena SC
F
T
Yaracuyanos FC
2 - 1
Atletico Socopo
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
3 - 1
Margarita
F
T
Policia de Lara FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana B
Monday, 13 April 2015
F
T
Margarita
1 - 3
Diamantes de Guayana
Sunday, 12 April 2015
F
T
Mineros De Guayana B
1 - 5
Urena SC
F
T
Atletico Socopo
3 - 3
Policia de Lara FC
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
2 - 0
Monagas SC
F
T
Union Atletico Falcon
3 - 3
Yaracuyanos FC
Sunday, 29 March 2015
A
A
W
Diamantes de Guayana
0 - 3
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana B
F
T
Urena SC
2 - 2
Atletico Socopo
F
T
Yaracuyanos FC
2 - 0
Margarita
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Policia de Lara FC
1 - 1
Union Atletico Falcon
Monday, 23 March 2015
F
T
Margarita
2 - 1
Policia de Lara FC
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Diamantes de Guayana
0 - 0
Monagas SC
F
T
Atletico Socopo
2 - 0
Mineros De Guayana B
F
T
Union Atletico Falcon
0 - 1
Urena SC
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
3 - 2
Yaracuyanos FC
Monday, 16 March 2015
F
T
Margarita
0 - 1
Urena SC
Sunday, 15 March 2015
F
T
Diamantes de Guayana
1 - 3
Yaracuyanos FC
F
T
Monagas SC
1 - 1
Atletico Socopo
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Policia de Lara FC
F
T
Union Atletico Falcon
4 - 0
Mineros De Guayana B
Sunday, 8 March 2015
F
T
Atletico Socopo
1 - 2
Union Atletico Falcon
F
T
Urena SC
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Yaracuyanos FC
3 - 0
Monagas SC
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
Mineros De Guayana B
2 - 2
Margarita
F
T
Policia de Lara FC
5 - 0
Diamantes de Guayana
Monday, 2 March 2015
F
T
Margarita
2 - 4
Atletico Socopo
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Diamantes de Guayana
0 - 2
Urena SC
F
T
Monagas SC
2 - 1
Union Atletico Falcon
F
T
Yaracuyanos FC
3 - 2
Policia de Lara FC
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
2 - 1
Mineros De Guayana B
Sunday, 22 February 2015
F
T
Mineros De Guayana B
1 - 3
Diamantes de Guayana
F
T
Atletico Socopo
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Union Atletico Falcon
0 - 1
Margarita
F
T
Urena SC
1 - 2
Yaracuyanos FC
Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
Policia de Lara FC
0 - 3
Monagas SC
Sunday, 8 February 2015
F
T
Diamantes de Guayana
2 - 1
Atletico Socopo
F
T
Monagas SC
2 - 1
Margarita
F
T
Yaracuyanos FC
4 - 1
Mineros De Guayana B
Saturday, 7 February 2015
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
2 - 1
Union Atletico Falcon
F
T
Policia de Lara FC
1 - 2
Urena SC
Sunday, 1 February 2015
F
T
Margarita
0 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Mineros De Guayana B
3 - 2
Policia de Lara FC
F
T
Atletico Socopo
2 - 0
Yaracuyanos FC
F
T
Union Atletico Falcon
2 - 1
Diamantes de Guayana
F
T
Urena SC
3 - 0
Monagas SC
Sunday, 25 January 2015
F
T
Diamantes de Guayana
1 - 3
Margarita
F
T
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Urena SC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana B
F
T
Yaracuyanos FC
4 - 1
Union Atletico Falcon
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Policia de Lara FC
0 - 0
Atletico Socopo
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Margarita
2 - 1
Yaracuyanos FC
F
T
Mineros De Guayana B
0 - 2
Monagas SC
F
T
Atletico Socopo
1 - 1
Urena SC
F
T
Union Atletico Falcon
2 - 1
Policia de Lara FC
Saturday, 17 January 2015
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 0
Diamantes de Guayana
Sunday, 11 January 2015
F
T
Mineros De Guayana B
0 - 0
Atletico Socopo
F
T
Monagas SC
1 - 3
Diamantes de Guayana
F
T
Yaracuyanos FC
1 - 1
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Urena SC
2 - 1
Union Atletico Falcon
Saturday, 10 January 2015
F
T
Policia de Lara FC
1 - 1
Margarita