Live Football : Venezuela

Primera División:: clausura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:53 (GMT+1)

8 December 2016

League Table

Venezuela – Primera División:: clausura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Carabobo FC1913333715+2242
2Atletico Venezuela1910542918+1135
3Monagas SC1910363323+1033
4Caracas198743619+1731
5Deportivo La Guaira198652919+1030
6Tachira199372226–430
7Zulia197843021+929
8Deportivo Anzoategui199282525029
9Deportivo Lara199282121029
10Estudiantes Merida198472125–428
11Zamora FC198382920+927
12Portuguesa FC195952320+324
13Aragua FC196492127–622
14Mineros De Guayana194962325–221
15Deportivo Zulia195592019+120
16Trujillanos FC194782332–919
17Llaneros Guanare194691933–1418
18Estudiantes de Caracas1953111332–1918
19Urena SC194692141–2018
20Deportivo Petare1945101529–1417

Results

Venezuela – Primera División:: clausura

Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 1
Tachira
F
T
Monagas SC
0 - 3
Carabobo FC
F
T
Portuguesa FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Petare
F
T
Urena SC
1 - 5
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Zulia
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Trujillanos FC
1 - 3
Estudiantes Merida
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Caracas
3 - 0
Llaneros Guanare
F
T
Aragua FC
2 - 4
Mineros De Guayana
Thursday, 20 October 2016
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Carabobo FC
1 - 1
Urena SC
F
T
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Zulia
F
T
Deportivo Zulia
3 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 0
Zamora FC
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 4
Deportivo La Guaira
F
T
Llaneros Guanare
1 - 1
Portuguesa FC
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 0
Caracas
F
T
Deportivo Petare
2 - 1
Monagas SC
F
T
Tachira
2 - 0
Aragua FC
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
Thursday, 13 October 2016
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 2
Monagas SC
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
F
T
Urena SC
2 - 7
Zamora FC
Sunday, 9 October 2016
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
3 - 3
Atletico Venezuela
F
T
Portuguesa FC
1 - 2
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Zamora FC
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
4 - 1
Estudiantes de Caracas
Thursday, 6 October 2016
F
T
Zamora FC
2 - 0
Monagas SC
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 0
Carabobo FC
Wednesday, 5 October 2016
F
T
Trujillanos FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Petare
Monday, 3 October 2016
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Zamora FC
1 - 2
Deportivo Zulia
F
T
Monagas SC
2 - 1
Portuguesa FC
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 0
Carabobo FC
F
T
Caracas
3 - 0
Tachira
F
T
Llaneros Guanare
1 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Trujillanos FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Urena SC
2 - 0
Deportivo Petare
F
T
Zulia
5 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Aragua FC
2 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
Thursday, 29 September 2016
F
T
Carabobo FC
1 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
T
Tachira
2 - 0
Llaneros Guanare
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
F
T
Deportivo Zulia
0 - 0
Zulia
F
T
Deportivo Petare
0 - 3
Atletico Venezuela
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas
F
T
Portuguesa FC
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 1
Zamora FC
F
T
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Aragua FC
F
T
Monagas SC
4 - 1
Urena SC
Monday, 26 September 2016
F
T
Zamora FC
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 0
Deportivo Zulia
F
T
Llaneros Guanare
4 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 1
Tachira
F
T
Urena SC
0 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 2
Monagas SC
F
T
Caracas
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Zulia
4 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Aragua FC
1 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
Monday, 19 September 2016
F
T
Carabobo FC
4 - 2
Zulia
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 5
Caracas
F
T
Deportivo Petare
3 - 2
Zamora FC
F
T
Deportivo Zulia
0 - 0
Aragua FC
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Urena SC
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
T
Deportivo Lara
4 - 1
Llaneros Guanare
F
T
Monagas SC
2 - 1
Trujillanos FC
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Portuguesa FC
3 - 1
Tachira
Thursday, 15 September 2016
F
T
Tachira
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
F
T
Aragua FC
0 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Llaneros Guanare
2 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
T
Zulia
2 - 2
Deportivo Petare
F
T
Caracas
0 - 2
Deportivo Zulia
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
3 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Urena SC
Monday, 12 September 2016
F
T
Carabobo FC
4 - 1
Aragua FC
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 3
Caracas
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Deportivo Zulia
0 - 0
Llaneros Guanare
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 1
Trujillanos FC
F
T
Portuguesa FC
4 - 1
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Deportivo Lara
0 - 2
Tachira
F
T
Monagas SC
0 - 1
Zulia
Friday, 9 September 2016
F
T
Deportivo Petare
1 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
Trujillanos FC
2 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
Thursday, 1 September 2016
F
T
Urena SC
0 - 6
Deportivo La Guaira
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
Monday, 22 August 2016
F
T
Llaneros Guanare
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Zamora FC
0 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Caracas
3 - 3
Carabobo FC
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Trujillanos FC
3 - 2
Portuguesa FC
F
T
Zulia
1 - 2
Urena SC
F
T
Tachira
0 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
4 - 2
Deportivo Zulia
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Aragua FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Petare
Thursday, 18 August 2016
F
T
Carabobo FC
3 - 1
Llaneros Guanare
Wednesday, 17 August 2016
F
T
Deportivo Zulia
0 - 1
Tachira
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 1
Zulia
F
T
Deportivo Petare
0 - 2
Caracas
F
T
Monagas SC
2 - 1
Aragua FC
Monday, 15 August 2016
F
T
Zamora FC
0 - 0
Portuguesa FC
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
Llaneros Guanare
2 - 1
Deportivo Petare
F
T
Caracas
4 - 1
Monagas SC
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Deportivo Zulia
F
T
Zulia
1 - 1
Trujillanos FC
F
T
Tachira
2 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 2
Carabobo FC
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Aragua FC
1 - 0
Urena SC
Monday, 8 August 2016
F
T
Zamora FC
1 - 2
Zulia
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Deportivo Petare
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Monagas SC
6 - 1
Llaneros Guanare
F
T
Portuguesa FC
2 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Carabobo FC
3 - 0
Tachira
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 2
Aragua FC
F
T
Deportivo Zulia
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Urena SC
1 - 1
Caracas
Thursday, 4 August 2016
F
T
Llaneros Guanare
2 - 2
Urena SC
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 1
Monagas SC
F
T
Tachira
2 - 0
Deportivo Petare
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 1
Zamora FC
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 1
Carabobo FC
F
T
Aragua FC
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
T
Zulia
1 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
T
Caracas
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
T
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
Monday, 1 August 2016
F
T
Zamora FC
3 - 0
Aragua FC
Sunday, 31 July 2016
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Carabobo FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Deportivo Petare
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Portuguesa FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
T
Trujillanos FC
1 - 5
Caracas
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 0
Llaneros Guanare
F
T
Urena SC
2 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Monagas SC
4 - 0
Tachira
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Zulia
1 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
Sunday, 24 July 2016
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
0 - 2
Carabobo FC
F
T
Llaneros Guanare
1 - 1
Trujillanos FC
F
T
Deportivo Zulia
1 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Caracas
0 - 0
Zamora FC
F
T
Deportivo Lara
0 - 2
Deportivo Petare
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 2
Monagas SC
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
F
T
Tachira
2 - 1
Urena SC
Saturday, 23 July 2016
F
T
Aragua FC
2 - 3
Zulia
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 0
Portuguesa FC
Thursday, 21 July 2016
F
T
Carabobo FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Zulia
F
T
Urena SC
2 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Zamora FC
1 - 0
Llaneros Guanare
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
F
T
Portuguesa FC
3 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Deportivo Petare
0 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
3 - 0
Tachira
F
T
Zulia
2 - 2
Caracas
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 0
Aragua FC
F
T
Monagas SC
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Trujillanos FC
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
Sunday, 17 July 2016
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 3
Carabobo FC
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
0 - 1
Monagas SC
F
T
Caracas
2 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
F
T
Deportivo Zulia
3 - 0
Deportivo Petare
F
T
Llaneros Guanare
1 - 1
Zulia
F
T
Deportivo Lara
1 - 2
Urena SC
F
T
Tachira
3 - 2
Trujillanos FC
Saturday, 16 July 2016
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
T
Aragua FC
0 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 4
Zamora FC
Monday, 11 July 2016
F
T
Zamora FC
3 - 1
Tachira
Sunday, 10 July 2016
F
T
Portuguesa FC
2 - 1
Carabobo FC
F
T
Deportivo Petare
1 - 3
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
3 - 2
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Llaneros Guanare
F
T
Monagas SC
1 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
T
Urena SC
1 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Trujillanos FC
2 - 3
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Zulia
1 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
Saturday, 9 July 2016
F
T
Aragua FC
2 - 1
Caracas
Sunday, 3 July 2016
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
2 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
F
T
Deportivo Zulia
3 - 0
Urena SC
F
T
Caracas
1 - 1
Portuguesa FC
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 1
Zamora FC
F
T
Tachira
1 - 1
Zulia
F
T
Carabobo FC
2 - 1
Deportivo Petare
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 1
Monagas SC
F
T
Deportivo Lara
1 - 2
Trujillanos FC
Saturday, 2 July 2016
F
T
Aragua FC
4 - 1
Llaneros Guanare