Live Football : Uzbekistan

Professional Football League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:10 (GMT+1)

18 January 2017

League Table

Uzbekistan – Professional Football League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bunyodkor Tashkent00000000
1Buxoro00000000
1Dinamo Samarkand00000000
1Kokand 191200000000
1Lokomotiv Tashkent00000000
1Mashal Muborak00000000
1Metallurg Bekobod00000000
1Nasaf Qarshi00000000
1Navbahor Namangan00000000
1Neftchi Fargona00000000
1Obod00000000
1OTMK Olmaliq00000000
1Pakhtakor Tashkent00000000
1Qizilqum Zarafshon00000000
1Shortan Guzor00000000
1Sogdiyona Jizzax00000000

Fixtures

Uzbekistan – Professional Football League

Saturday, 4 March 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
13:00
Buxoro
v
OTMK Olmaliq
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
Nasaf Qarshi
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
Dinamo Samarkand
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
Obod
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
Neftchi Fargona
Saturday, 11 March 2017
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
Shortan Guzor
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
Metallurg Bekobod
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Buxoro
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
13:00
Obod
v
Kokand 1912
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
Navbahor Namangan
Saturday, 18 March 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Nasaf Qarshi
13:00
Buxoro
v
Obod
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
Neftchi Fargona
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
Dinamo Samarkand
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
Mashal Muborak
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
OTMK Olmaliq
Saturday, 25 March 2017
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
Navbahor Namangan
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
OTMK Olmaliq
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
Shortan Guzor
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
Kokand 1912
13:00
Obod
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
Buxoro
Saturday, 1 April 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13:00
Buxoro
v
Neftchi Fargona
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
Dinamo Samarkand
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
Mashal Muborak
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Nasaf Qarshi
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
Metallurg Bekobod
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
Obod
Saturday, 8 April 2017
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
Buxoro
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Nasaf Qarshi
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
Kokand 1912
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
Navbahor Namangan
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
13:00
Obod
v
OTMK Olmaliq
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Saturday, 15 April 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Dinamo Samarkand
13:00
Buxoro
v
Mashal Muborak
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
Metallurg Bekobod
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Obod
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
Shortan Guzor
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
Neftchi Fargona
Saturday, 22 April 2017
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Obod
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
Buxoro
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
OTMK Olmaliq
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
Navbahor Namangan
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
Nasaf Qarshi
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
Kokand 1912
Saturday, 29 April 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Metallurg Bekobod
13:00
Buxoro
v
Shortan Guzor
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Neftchi Fargona
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Dinamo Samarkand
13:00
Obod
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
Mashal Muborak
Saturday, 6 May 2017
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
Nasaf Qarshi
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
OTMK Olmaliq
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
Kokand 1912
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
Obod
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
Buxoro
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Saturday, 13 May 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:00
Buxoro
v
Navbahor Namangan
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Mashal Muborak
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Metallurg Bekobod
13:00
Obod
v
Dinamo Samarkand
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
Neftchi Fargona
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
Shortan Guzor
Saturday, 20 May 2017
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
Buxoro
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Neftchi Fargona
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
Obod
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
Nasaf Qarshi
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
OTMK Olmaliq
Saturday, 27 May 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Kokand 1912
13:00
Buxoro
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Shortan Guzor
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
Dinamo Samarkand
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:00
Obod
v
Metallurg Bekobod
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
Mashal Muborak
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
Navbahor Namangan
Saturday, 3 June 2017
13:00
Buxoro
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Dinamo Samarkand
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
Neftchi Fargona
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
OTMK Olmaliq
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
Nasaf Qarshi
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
Obod
Saturday, 10 June 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
Mashal Muborak
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Navbahor Namangan
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
Metallurg Bekobod
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Kokand 1912
13:00
Obod
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
Shortan Guzor
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
Buxoro
Saturday, 17 June 2017
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
Metallurg Bekobod
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Mashal Muborak
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Kokand 1912
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
Shortan Guzor
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Buxoro
13:00
Obod
v
Navbahor Namangan
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Saturday, 24 June 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
OTMK Olmaliq
13:00
Buxoro
v
Nasaf Qarshi
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
Obod
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
Mashal Muborak
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
Neftchi Fargona
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
Dinamo Samarkand
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Saturday, 1 July 2017
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Metallurg Bekobod
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
Shortan Guzor
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
Navbahor Namangan
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
13:00
Obod
v
Buxoro
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
Kokand 1912
Saturday, 8 July 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Obod
13:00
Buxoro
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
Neftchi Fargona
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
Dinamo Samarkand
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
Mashal Muborak
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
Metallurg Bekobod
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
Nasaf Qarshi
Saturday, 15 July 2017
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
Kokand 1912
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Shortan Guzor
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
Navbahor Namangan
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
OTMK Olmaliq
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
Buxoro
13:00
Obod
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Saturday, 22 July 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Neftchi Fargona
13:00
Buxoro
v
Dinamo Samarkand
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
Mashal Muborak
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
Metallurg Bekobod
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Obod
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
Shortan Guzor
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Saturday, 29 July 2017
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
Buxoro
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
Kokand 1912
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
13:00
Obod
v
Nasaf Qarshi
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
OTMK Olmaliq
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
Navbahor Namangan
Saturday, 5 August 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Mashal Muborak
13:00
Buxoro
v
Metallurg Bekobod
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
Shortan Guzor
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Neftchi Fargona
13:00
Obod
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
Dinamo Samarkand
Saturday, 12 August 2017
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
OTMK Olmaliq
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Navbahor Namangan
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
Nasaf Qarshi
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
Kokand 1912
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
Obod
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
Buxoro
Saturday, 19 August 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Shortan Guzor
13:00
Buxoro
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
Navbahor Namangan
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Dinamo Samarkand
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Mashal Muborak
13:00
Obod
v
Neftchi Fargona
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
Metallurg Bekobod
Saturday, 26 August 2017
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
Obod
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Kokand 1912
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
Nasaf Qarshi
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
OTMK Olmaliq
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
Buxoro
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Saturday, 2 September 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Navbahor Namangan
13:00
Buxoro
v
Kokand 1912
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Metallurg Bekobod
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Shortan Guzor
13:00
Obod
v
Mashal Muborak
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
Dinamo Samarkand
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Saturday, 9 September 2017
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
Neftchi Fargona
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Buxoro
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
Obod
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
OTMK Olmaliq
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
Nasaf Qarshi
Saturday, 16 September 2017
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Buxoro
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:00
Neftchi Fargona
v
Mashal Muborak
13:00
OTMK Olmaliq
v
Navbahor Namangan
13:00
Obod
v
Shortan Guzor
13:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
v
Metallurg Bekobod
13:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax
v
Kokand 1912
Saturday, 23 September 2017
13:00
Buxoro
v
Sogdiyona Jizzax
13:00
Kokand 1912
v
OTMK Olmaliq
13:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
13:00
Mashal Muborak
v
Dinamo Samarkand
13:00
Metallurg Bekobod
v
Neftchi Fargona
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
v
Nasaf Qarshi
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
v
Obod
13:00
Shortan Guzor
v
Qizilqum Zarafshon