Live Football : Uzbekistan

1st League:: west live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:45 (GMT+2)

31 August 2015

League Table

Uzbekistan – 1st League:: west

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Obod1813415513+4243
2Xorazm FK Urganch1812332714+1339
3FK Zaamin1810443812+2634
4Nasaf 2188553524+1129
5Lokomotiv BFK188462524+128
6Mashal Muborak 2187382322+124
7Orol Nukus187292024–423
8Gijduvon1843111834–1615
9Sherdor Samarkand1842121227–1514
10Alanga Qarshi1812151069–595

Results

Uzbekistan – 1st League:: west

Monday, 13 July 2015
F
T
FK Zaamin
3 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Gijduvon
2 - 3
Nasaf 2
Saturday, 11 July 2015
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
1 - 1
Orol Nukus
F
T
Obod
3 - 1
Xorazm FK Urganch
F
T
Sherdor Samarkand
1 - 2
Mashal Muborak 2
Thursday, 9 July 2015
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
6 - 1
Gijduvon
Wednesday, 8 July 2015
F
T
Nasaf 2
5 - 0
Alanga Qarshi
Tuesday, 7 July 2015
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
1 - 1
FK Zaamin
F
T
Orol Nukus
0 - 1
Xorazm FK Urganch
F
T
Sherdor Samarkand
0 - 2
Obod
Friday, 3 July 2015
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
2 - 3
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
1 - 1
Nasaf 2
Thursday, 2 July 2015
F
T
FK Zaamin
1 - 1
Sherdor Samarkand
F
T
Gijduvon
0 - 3
Mashal Muborak 2
F
T
Obod
5 - 0
Orol Nukus
Monday, 29 June 2015
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
0 - 4
Xorazm FK Urganch
Saturday, 27 June 2015
F
T
FK Zaamin
2 - 2
Obod
F
T
Nasaf 2
3 - 0
Orol Nukus
F
T
Sherdor Samarkand
0 - 1
Gijduvon
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
1 - 0
Alanga Qarshi
Saturday, 20 June 2015
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
2 - 2
Sherdor Samarkand
F
T
Obod
7 - 1
Nasaf 2
Friday, 19 June 2015
F
T
Gijduvon
0 - 0
FK Zaamin
F
T
Orol Nukus
0 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
2 - 1
Mashal Muborak 2
Saturday, 13 June 2015
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
1 - 1
Nasaf 2
F
T
Sherdor Samarkand
1 - 2
Xorazm FK Urganch
F
T
FK Zaamin
6 - 0
Alanga Qarshi
F
T
Gijduvon
0 - 2
Obod
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
1 - 2
Orol Nukus
Monday, 8 June 2015
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
3 - 1
Gijduvon
F
T
Nasaf 2
0 - 1
Mashal Muborak 2
F
T
Obod
3 - 2
Lokomotiv BFK
A
A
W
Orol Nukus
3 - 0
Sherdor Samarkand
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
2 - 1
FK Zaamin
Tuesday, 2 June 2015
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
0 - 3
Obod
F
T
FK Zaamin
4 - 0
Orol Nukus
F
T
Gijduvon
1 - 0
Xorazm FK Urganch
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
3 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Sherdor Samarkand
0 - 2
Nasaf 2
Friday, 29 May 2015
F
T
Orol Nukus
0 - 1
FK Zaamin
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
0 - 0
Obod
Monday, 25 May 2015
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
4 - 2
Sherdor Samarkand
F
T
Obod
5 - 1
Mashal Muborak 2
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Nasaf 2
0 - 2
FK Zaamin
F
T
Orol Nukus
2 - 0
Gijduvon
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
4 - 0
Alanga Qarshi
Tuesday, 19 May 2015
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
1 - 3
Xorazm FK Urganch
F
T
FK Zaamin
3 - 2
Nasaf 2
F
T
Gijduvon
2 - 1
Orol Nukus
F
T
Sherdor Samarkand
1 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
Wednesday, 13 May 2015
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
1 - 0
Mashal Muborak 2
F
T
Nasaf 2
1 - 0
Sherdor Samarkand
F
T
Obod
8 - 0
Alanga Qarshi
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
1 - 0
Gijduvon
Friday, 8 May 2015
F
T
FK Zaamin
1 - 2
Xorazm FK Urganch
F
T
Gijduvon
8 - 1
Alanga Qarshi
F
T
Sherdor Samarkand
1 - 0
Orol Nukus
Thursday, 7 May 2015
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
1 - 3
Obod
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
2 - 4
Nasaf 2
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
0 - 5
FK Zaamin
F
T
Nasaf 2
1 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Obod
7 - 1
Gijduvon
F
T
Orol Nukus
2 - 1
Mashal Muborak 2
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
1 - 0
Sherdor Samarkand
Friday, 24 April 2015
F
T
FK Zaamin
2 - 0
Gijduvon
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
0 - 0
Orol Nukus
F
T
Nasaf 2
2 - 2
Obod
F
T
Sherdor Samarkand
2 - 0
Alanga Qarshi
Thursday, 23 April 2015
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
0 - 1
Xorazm FK Urganch
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
0 - 1
Mashal Muborak 2
F
T
Gijduvon
0 - 1
Sherdor Samarkand
F
T
Obod
1 - 0
FK Zaamin
F
T
Orol Nukus
1 - 0
Nasaf 2
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
0 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
3 - 0
Alanga Qarshi
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
0 - 0
Gijduvon
F
T
Nasaf 2
4 - 0
Xorazm FK Urganch
F
T
Orol Nukus
2 - 1
Obod
F
T
Sherdor Samarkand
0 - 4
FK Zaamin
Thursday, 9 April 2015
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
0 - 4
Nasaf 2
F
T
FK Zaamin
2 - 1
Mashal Muborak 2
F
T
Gijduvon
0 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Obod
1 - 0
Sherdor Samarkand
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
2 - 0
Orol Nukus
Saturday, 4 April 2015
A
A
W
Lokomotiv BFK
3 - 0
FK Zaamin
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
4 - 0
Sherdor Samarkand
F
T
Nasaf 2
1 - 1
Gijduvon
F
T
Orol Nukus
9 - 0
Alanga Qarshi
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
0 - 0
Obod