Live Football : Uzbekistan

1. League:: promotion live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:53 (GMT+2)

23 April 2014

League Table

Uzbekistan – 1. League:: promotion

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Mashal Muborak2923337616+6072
2Andijon3023257626+5071
3Qo´qon 19123019575132+1961
4Zarafshon NTSZ3015785343+1052
5Xorazm FK Urganch30145114134+747
6Spartak Bukhoro29143125145+645
7NBU-Osiyo30134134141043
8Sherdor Presstizh30123153949–1039
9Oqtepa29106133849–1136
10Chust-Pakhtakor29113154158–1736
11FK Kosonsoy30104163954–1534
12Registon3095163458–2432
13Alanga Qarshi3075183154–2326
14Orol Nukus2973193153–2224
15Istiqlol156542017+323
16Pakhtakor 23065193056–2623

Results

Uzbekistan – 1. League:: promotion

Sunday, 27 October 2013
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
2 - 0
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Mashal Muborak
2 - 0
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Orol Nukus
0 - 2
Andijon
F
T
Registon
1 - 1
Istiqlol
F
T
Sherdor Presstizh
4 - 1
Chust-Pakhtakor
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
2 - 1
Qo´qon 1912
F
T
Zarafshon NTSZ
3 - 3
NBU-Osiyo
Thursday, 24 October 2013
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
6 - 1
Chust-Pakhtakor
F
T
Mashal Muborak
5 - 1
Oqtepa
F
T
Orol Nukus
0 - 2
Qo´qon 1912
F
T
Registon
5 - 2
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Sherdor Presstizh
3 - 1
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Spartak Bukhoro
2 - 1
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
0 - 1
Andijon
F
T
Zarafshon NTSZ
0 - 1
Istiqlol
Wednesday, 16 October 2013
F
T
Andijon
5 - 0
Alanga Qarshi
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
5 - 2
Zarafshon NTSZ
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
3 - 0
Registon
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
2 - 0
Spartak Bukhoro
F
T
Oqtepa
1 - 2
Xorazm FK Urganch
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
1 - 2
Orol Nukus
F
T
Qo´qon 1912
1 - 0
Sherdor Presstizh
Sunday, 13 October 2013
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
1 - 0
Mashal Muborak
F
T
Istiqlol
3 - 2
Spartak Bukhoro
F
T
Oqtepa
2 - 1
Orol Nukus
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
0 - 0
Xorazm FK Urganch
F
T
Andijon
5 - 1
Sherdor Presstizh
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
1 - 1
Registon
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
2 - 4
Zarafshon NTSZ
F
T
Qo´qon 1912
4 - 2
Alanga Qarshi
Monday, 7 October 2013
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
0 - 0
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Sherdor Presstizh
2 - 0
Oqtepa
Sunday, 6 October 2013
F
T
Orol Nukus
1 - 0
Istiqlol
F
T
Registon
1 - 3
Andijon
F
T
Zarafshon NTSZ
1 - 1
Qo´qon 1912
F
T
Spartak Bukhoro
3 - 2
Chust-Pakhtakor
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
2 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Mashal Muborak
5 - 1
FK Kosonsoy
Friday, 4 October 2013
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
0 - 0
Oqtepa
F
T
Sherdor Presstizh
2 - 1
Pakhtakor 2
Thursday, 3 October 2013
F
T
Orol Nukus
2 - 0
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Registon
2 - 3
Qo´qon 1912
F
T
Zarafshon NTSZ
3 - 1
Andijon
F
T
Spartak Bukhoro
2 - 1
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
2 - 1
Istiqlol
F
T
Mashal Muborak
5 - 0
Chust-Pakhtakor
Thursday, 26 September 2013
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
2 - 4
Xorazm FK Urganch
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
6 - 2
Orol Nukus
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
3 - 1
Sherdor Presstizh
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
2 - 1
Registon
F
T
Qo´qon 1912
4 - 1
Spartak Bukhoro
F
T
Istiqlol
1 - 1
Alanga Qarshi
F
T
Oqtepa
1 - 1
Zarafshon NTSZ
F
T
Andijon
0 - 1
Mashal Muborak
Monday, 23 September 2013
F
T
Istiqlol
0 - 0
Sherdor Presstizh
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
1 - 0
Xorazm FK Urganch
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
3 - 0
Alanga Qarshi
F
T
Oqtepa
4 - 1
Registon
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
4 - 1
Zarafshon NTSZ
F
T
Qo´qon 1912
1 - 1
Mashal Muborak
F
T
Andijon
3 - 1
Spartak Bukhoro
Monday, 16 September 2013
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
0 - 0
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Sherdor Presstizh
0 - 0
Istiqlol
Sunday, 15 September 2013
F
T
Registon
1 - 1
Oqtepa
F
T
Zarafshon NTSZ
3 - 1
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Mashal Muborak
3 - 0
Qo´qon 1912
F
T
Orol Nukus
1 - 2
Chust-Pakhtakor
F
T
Spartak Bukhoro
1 - 2
Andijon
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
1 - 1
FK Kosonsoy
Friday, 13 September 2013
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
0 - 1
Istiqlol
F
T
Sherdor Presstizh
1 - 2
NBU-Osiyo
Thursday, 12 September 2013
F
T
Orol Nukus
0 - 1
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Mashal Muborak
2 - 1
Andijon
F
T
Registon
4 - 1
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Spartak Bukhoro
1 - 3
Qo´qon 1912
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
2 - 0
Chust-Pakhtakor
F
T
Zarafshon NTSZ
4 - 2
Oqtepa
Friday, 6 September 2013
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
2 - 1
Mashal Muborak
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
1 - 3
Spartak Bukhoro
F
T
Istiqlol
1 - 1
Xorazm FK Urganch
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
1 - 0
Orol Nukus
F
T
Oqtepa
3 - 1
Alanga Qarshi
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
1 - 2
Sherdor Presstizh
F
T
Qo´qon 1912
2 - 0
Registon
F
T
Andijon
7 - 0
Zarafshon NTSZ
Tuesday, 3 September 2013
F
T
Qo´qon 1912
1 - 1
Zarafshon NTSZ
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
0 - 1
Xorazm FK Urganch
F
T
Andijon
4 - 0
Registon
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
0 - 3
Spartak Bukhoro
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
1 - 4
Mashal Muborak
F
T
Istiqlol
2 - 1
Orol Nukus
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
1 - 4
Alanga Qarshi
F
T
Oqtepa
1 - 2
Sherdor Presstizh
Sunday, 25 August 2013
F
T
Registon
1 - 0
Chust-Pakhtakor
F
T
Zarafshon NTSZ
4 - 0
FK Kosonsoy
Saturday, 24 August 2013
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
0 - 1
Qo´qon 1912
F
T
Sherdor Presstizh
1 - 2
Andijon
F
T
Orol Nukus
1 - 1
Oqtepa
F
T
Spartak Bukhoro
3 - 2
Istiqlol
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
4 - 0
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Mashal Muborak
4 - 0
NBU-Osiyo
Thursday, 22 August 2013
F
T
Registon
2 - 1
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Zarafshon NTSZ
3 - 1
Chust-Pakhtakor
Wednesday, 21 August 2013
F
T
Alanga Qarshi
0 - 1
Andijon
F
T
Mashal Muborak
3 - 0
Istiqlol
F
T
Orol Nukus
1 - 3
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Sherdor Presstizh
0 - 2
Qo´qon 1912
F
T
Spartak Bukhoro
3 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Xorazm FK Urganch
5 - 1
Oqtepa
Thursday, 15 August 2013
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
2 - 0
Alanga Qarshi
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
4 - 1
Sherdor Presstizh
F
T
Qo´qon 1912
4 - 0
Orol Nukus
F
T
Andijon
3 - 0
Xorazm FK Urganch
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
1 - 4
Spartak Bukhoro
F
T
Istiqlol
3 - 1
Zarafshon NTSZ
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
1 - 4
Registon
F
T
Oqtepa
2 - 1
Mashal Muborak
Monday, 12 August 2013
F
T
Istiqlol
4 - 1
Registon
F
T
Andijon
7 - 1
Orol Nukus
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
4 - 2
Sherdor Presstizh
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
1 - 0
Alanga Qarshi
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
0 - 4
Zarafshon NTSZ
F
T
Oqtepa
2 - 0
Spartak Bukhoro
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
0 - 4
Mashal Muborak
F
T
Qo´qon 1912
1 - 2
Xorazm FK Urganch