Live Football : Uzbekistan

1st League:: promotion live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:54 (GMT+1)

14 February 2016

League Table

Uzbekistan – 1st League:: promotion

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Obod3020559837+6165
2Oqtepa3020466322+4164
3Uz Dong Joo Andijon3016865127+2456
4Sementchi Kuvasoy3015787034+3652
5FK Zaamin3015785736+2152
6NBU-Osiyo30155104632+1450
7Khorezm30154113939049
8Yozavon30127114852–443
9Pakhtakor 23099124858–1036
10Nasaf 23098133754–1735
11FK Kosonsoy30104164660–1434
12Mashal Muborak 23096153645–933
13Orol Nukus3094172752–2531
14Hotira-793093183271–3930
15Lokomotiv BFK3078153456–2229
16Gijduvon3035222881–5314

Results

Uzbekistan – 1st League:: promotion

Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
FK Zaamin
3 - 0
Hotira-79
F
T
Gijduvon
1 - 6
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Khorezm
0 - 3
Oqtepa
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
0 - 3
Sementchi Kuvasoy
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
1 - 2
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Nasaf 2
1 - 0
Yozavon
F
T
Obod
3 - 0
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Orol Nukus
0 - 0
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
6 - 2
Gijduvon
Monday, 2 November 2015
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
4 - 2
Khorezm
F
T
Hotira-79
1 - 4
Obod
F
T
Oqtepa
0 - 0
Mashal Muborak 2
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
1 - 1
Orol Nukus
F
T
Sementchi Kuvasoy
5 - 0
FK Zaamin
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
1 - 1
Nasaf 2
F
T
Yozavon
2 - 2
Lokomotiv BFK
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
F
T
FK Zaamin
1 - 1
Yozavon
F
T
Gijduvon
0 - 1
Oqtepa
F
T
Khorezm
4 - 1
Hotira-79
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
0 - 2
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
2 - 0
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Nasaf 2
2 - 3
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Obod
6 - 3
Sementchi Kuvasoy
F
T
Orol Nukus
2 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
Friday, 23 October 2015
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
3 - 3
Lokomotiv BFK
Thursday, 22 October 2015
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
1 - 0
Nasaf 2
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
4 - 1
Gijduvon
F
T
Hotira-79
3 - 1
Mashal Muborak 2
F
T
Oqtepa
0 - 0
Orol Nukus
F
T
Sementchi Kuvasoy
4 - 0
Khorezm
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
3 - 1
FK Zaamin
F
T
Yozavon
1 - 3
Obod
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
FK Zaamin
1 - 0
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Gijduvon
5 - 0
Hotira-79
F
T
Khorezm
0 - 0
Yozavon
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
0 - 4
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
1 - 1
Sementchi Kuvasoy
F
T
Nasaf 2
0 - 5
Oqtepa
F
T
Obod
3 - 2
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
A
W
Orol Nukus
3 - 0
FK Kosonsoy
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
1 - 3
Obod
Friday, 9 October 2015
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
1 - 2
Nasaf 2
F
T
Hotira-79
2 - 3
Orol Nukus
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
1 - 3
FK Zaamin
F
T
Oqtepa
4 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Sementchi Kuvasoy
2 - 0
Gijduvon
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
5 - 2
Khorezm
F
T
Yozavon
4 - 2
Mashal Muborak 2
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Khorezm
2 - 0
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
0 - 5
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
Friday, 2 October 2015
F
T
FK Zaamin
2 - 0
Oqtepa
F
T
Gijduvon
2 - 4
Yozavon
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
3 - 1
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Nasaf 2
1 - 0
Hotira-79
F
T
Obod
1 - 0
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Orol Nukus
1 - 2
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
0 - 1
Mashal Muborak 2
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
0 - 6
FK Zaamin
F
T
Hotira-79
1 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
3 - 1
Khorezm
F
T
Sementchi Kuvasoy
2 - 1
Nasaf 2
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
4 - 2
Gijduvon
A
A
W
Yozavon
3 - 0
Orol Nukus
F
T
Oqtepa
2 - 1
Obod
Monday, 21 September 2015
F
T
Obod
3 - 4
Oqtepa
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
2 - 3
Hotira-79
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
FK Zaamin
2 - 0
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Gijduvon
0 - 4
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F
T
Khorezm
1 - 0
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
6 - 1
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Nasaf 2
1 - 5
Sementchi Kuvasoy
F
T
Orol Nukus
2 - 3
Yozavon
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
2 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Hotira-79
2 - 3
Nasaf 2
F
T
Sementchi Kuvasoy
6 - 1
Orol Nukus
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
0 - 0
Mashal Muborak 2
F
T
Yozavon
2 - 1
Gijduvon
Monday, 14 September 2015
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
2 - 1
Khorezm
F
T
Oqtepa
6 - 1
FK Zaamin
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
5 - 2
Obod
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
F
T
Orol Nukus
1 - 0
Hotira-79
F
T
FK Zaamin
1 - 2
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
3 - 2
Oqtepa
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
1 - 0
Yozavon
F
T
Nasaf 2
1 - 1
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Obod
7 - 0
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Gijduvon
1 - 1
Sementchi Kuvasoy
F
T
Khorezm
0 - 2
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
2 - 6
FK Zaamin
Friday, 4 September 2015
F
T
Hotira-79
4 - 3
Gijduvon
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
1 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Oqtepa
2 - 0
Nasaf 2
F
T
Yozavon
2 - 1
Khorezm
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
5 - 1
Orol Nukus
F
T
Sementchi Kuvasoy
3 - 0
Mashal Muborak 2
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
1 - 1
Obod
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
FK Zaamin
4 - 1
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F
T
Gijduvon
2 - 2
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Khorezm
1 - 0
Sementchi Kuvasoy
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
3 - 0
Hotira-79
F
T
Nasaf 2
1 - 0
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Orol Nukus
0 - 1
Oqtepa
Thursday, 27 August 2015
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
0 - 3
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Obod
9 - 0
Yozavon
Monday, 24 August 2015
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
2 - 0
Orol Nukus
F
T
Oqtepa
7 - 0
Gijduvon
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
2 - 1
Mashal Muborak 2
F
T
Hotira-79
0 - 2
Khorezm
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
0 - 0
Nasaf 2
F
T
Sementchi Kuvasoy
3 - 1
Obod
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
2 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Yozavon
3 - 3
FK Zaamin
Tuesday, 18 August 2015
F
T
Obod
8 - 0
Hotira-79
F
T
FK Zaamin
0 - 0
Sementchi Kuvasoy
F
T
Gijduvon
0 - 2
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Khorezm
3 - 0
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
2 - 4
Yozavon
F
T
Mashal Muborak 2
1 - 0
Oqtepa
F
T
Nasaf 2
0 - 1
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F
T
Orol Nukus
2 - 3
Pakhtakor 2
Friday, 14 August 2015
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
3 - 0
Gijduvon
Thursday, 13 August 2015
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
3 - 1
Mashal Muborak 2
F
T
Oqtepa
1 - 2
Khorezm
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
1 - 2
Obod
F
T
Hotira-79
1 - 1
FK Zaamin
F
T
Sementchi Kuvasoy
4 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
1 - 0
Orol Nukus
F
T
Yozavon
6 - 0
Nasaf 2