Live Football : Uzbekistan

1st League:: east live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:31 (GMT+1)

20 December 2014

League Table

Uzbekistan – 1st League:: east

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Qo'qon 19122215435024+2649
2Oqtepa2213364533+1242
3Obod2213363627+942
4NBU-Osiyo2212374429+1539
5Uz Dong Joo Andijon22110113437–333
6Hotira-792293102732–530
7Istiqlol2292114952–329
8Lokomotiv BFK227783541–628
9Pakhtakor 22275103440–626
10Bunyodkor 22257102836–822
11FK Kosonsoy2271143344–1122
12Chust-Pakhtakor2234152545–2013

Results

Uzbekistan – 1st League:: east

Wednesday, 16 July 2014
F
T
Oqtepa
5 - 1
Chust-Pakhtakor
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
3 - 1
Pakhtakor 2
Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
0 - 2
Qo'qon 1912
F
T
Istiqlol
3 - 2
Hotira-79
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
2 - 3
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
0 - 1
Obod
F
T
Oqtepa
2 - 1
Bunyodkor 2
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
4 - 1
FK Kosonsoy
Thursday, 10 July 2014
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
1 - 2
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F
T
Istiqlol
4 - 2
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
4 - 5
Qo'qon 1912
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
4 - 1
Bunyodkor 2
F
T
Oqtepa
3 - 3
Obod
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
4 - 1
Hotira-79
Sunday, 6 July 2014
F
T
Bunyodkor 2
4 - 0
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
0 - 1
Oqtepa
F
T
Hotira-79
0 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Istiqlol
1 - 2
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Obod
2 - 0
Qo'qon 1912
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
2 - 0
Chust-Pakhtakor
Thursday, 3 July 2014
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
1 - 2
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Hotira-79
1 - 4
Oqtepa
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
1 - 2
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Istiqlol
3 - 2
Chust-Pakhtakor
F
T
Obod
4 - 1
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F
T
Bunyodkor 2
1 - 4
Qo'qon 1912
Sunday, 29 June 2014
F
T
Qo'qon 1912
2 - 1
Oqtepa
Friday, 27 June 2014
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
0 - 2
Bunyodkor 2
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
2 - 3
Obod
Thursday, 26 June 2014
F
T
Qo'qon 1912
3 - 1
Hotira-79
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
1 - 0
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Oqtepa
1 - 4
Istiqlol
Tuesday, 24 June 2014
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
0 - 0
Obod
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
2 - 2
Bunyodkor 2
Monday, 23 June 2014
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
6 - 4
Istiqlol
F
T
Oqtepa
3 - 3
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Qo'qon 1912
3 - 0
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
3 - 0
Hotira-79
Wednesday, 18 June 2014
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
1 - 2
Obod
F
T
Hotira-79
1 - 2
Bunyodkor 2
F
T
Istiqlol
2 - 3
Qo'qon 1912
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
4 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
3 - 2
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
Sunday, 15 June 2014
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
1 - 0
Bunyodkor 2
F
T
Hotira-79
2 - 0
Obod
F
T
Istiqlol
1 - 2
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
3 - 3
Chust-Pakhtakor
F
T
Oqtepa
1 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
1 - 4
Qo'qon 1912
Monday, 9 June 2014
F
T
Bunyodkor 2
1 - 1
Istiqlol
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
0 - 1
Hotira-79
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
3 - 2
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Obod
1 - 0
Pakhtakor 2
Sunday, 8 June 2014
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
2 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
Friday, 6 June 2014
F
T
Bunyodkor 2
0 - 0
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
5 - 1
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
2 - 2
Hotira-79
F
T
Obod
1 - 0
Istiqlol
Thursday, 5 June 2014
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
0 - 1
Oqtepa
F
T
Qo'qon 1912
3 - 2
NBU-Osiyo
Monday, 2 June 2014
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
1 - 0
Hotira-79
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
2 - 1
Chust-Pakhtakor
Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
0 - 2
Oqtepa
F
T
Obod
1 - 1
Bunyodkor 2
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
5 - 3
Istiqlol
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
3 - 2
Qo'qon 1912
Friday, 23 May 2014
F
T
Bunyodkor 2
1 - 3
Obod
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
1 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Hotira-79
1 - 0
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Istiqlol
5 - 1
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Oqtepa
0 - 3
NBU-Osiyo
Thursday, 22 May 2014
F
T
Qo'qon 1912
2 - 1
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
1 - 1
Qo'qon 1912
F
T
Oqtepa
2 - 1
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
5 - 2
Chust-Pakhtakor
F
T
Hotira-79
2 - 2
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Istiqlol
1 - 4
Obod
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
0 - 0
Bunyodkor 2
Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
3 - 1
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F
T
Oqtepa
2 - 1
Qo'qon 1912
Wednesday, 14 May 2014
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
1 - 2
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Hotira-79
2 - 1
Chust-Pakhtakor
F
T
Istiqlol
4 - 2
Bunyodkor 2
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
4 - 0
Obod
Thursday, 8 May 2014
F
T
Bunyodkor 2
4 - 4
FK Kosonsoy
Wednesday, 7 May 2014
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
1 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
5 - 4
Oqtepa
F
T
Obod
0 - 1
Hotira-79
F
T
Qo'qon 1912
3 - 0
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
1 - 2
Istiqlol
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
Bunyodkor 2
0 - 2
Hotira-79
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
0 - 2
Oqtepa
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
0 - 2
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Obod
1 - 0
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Qo'qon 1912
3 - 1
Istiqlol
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
2 - 0
Pakhtakor 2
Monday, 28 April 2014
F
T
Bunyodkor 2
1 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Obod
2 - 3
Chust-Pakhtakor
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
1 - 4
Qo'qon 1912
F
T
Hotira-79
2 - 0
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F
T
Istiqlol
2 - 3
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
2 - 2
Oqtepa
Friday, 25 April 2014
F
T
Bunyodkor 2
2 - 0
Chust-Pakhtakor
F
T
Obod
2 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
Thursday, 24 April 2014
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
2 - 1
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F
T
Hotira-79
0 - 0
Qo'qon 1912
F
T
Istiqlol
0 - 3
Oqtepa
F
T
Pakhtakor 2
1 - 0
NBU-Osiyo
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
1 - 1
Istiqlol
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
1 - 0
Pakhtakor 2
Monday, 14 April 2014
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
2 - 0
Hotira-79
F
T
Oqtepa
1 - 2
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Qo'qon 1912
2 - 0
Obod
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
3 - 1
Bunyodkor 2
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Chust-Pakhtakor
2 - 3
Istiqlol
F
T
Lokomotiv BFK
1 - 1
Pakhtakor 2
Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
NBU-Osiyo
0 - 2
FK Kosonsoy
F
T
Oqtepa
2 - 1
Hotira-79
F
T
Qo'qon 1912
1 - 1
Bunyodkor 2
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
2 - 1
Obod
Monday, 7 April 2014
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
2 - 3
Istiqlol
F
T
Hotira-79
2 - 1
Pakhtakor 2
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Bunyodkor 2
0 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Obod
2 - 1
Oqtepa
F
T
Qo'qon 1912
0 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
2 - 1
Chust-Pakhtakor
Friday, 4 April 2014
F
T
FK Kosonsoy
4 - 0
Pakhtakor 2
F
T
Hotira-79
3 - 1
Istiqlol
Thursday, 3 April 2014
F
T
Bunyodkor 2
1 - 2
Oqtepa
F
T
Obod
3 - 2
NBU-Osiyo
F
T
Qo'qon 1912
2 - 0
Chust-Pakhtakor
F
T
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
1 - 2
Lokomotiv BFK