Live Football : USA

USL Pro live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:34 (GMT+1)

10 February 2016

League Table

USA – USL Pro – Eastern

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bethlehem Steel FC00000000
1Charleston Battery00000000
1Charlotte Independence00000000
1FC Cincinnati00000000
1Harrisburg City Islanders00000000
1Louisville City FC00000000
1Montreal Impact II00000000
1New York Red Bulls II00000000
1Orlando City II00000000
1Pittsburgh Riverhounds00000000
1Richmond Kickers00000000
1Rochester Rhinos00000000
1Toronto FC II00000000
1Wilmington Hammerheads00000000

League Table

USA – USL Pro – Western

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Arizona United SC00000000
1Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC00000000
1LA Galaxy II00000000
1OKC Energy FC00000000
1Orange County Blues FC00000000
1Portland Timbers II00000000
1Real Monarchs SLC00000000
1Rio Grande Valley FC00000000
1Sacramento Republic FC00000000
1Saint Louis FC00000000
1San Antonio USL00000000
1Seattle Sounders FC II00000000
1Swope Park Rangers00000000
1Tulsa Roughnecks FC00000000
1Vancouver Whitecaps II00000000

Fixtures

USA – USL Pro

Friday, 25 March 2016
22:00
Montreal Impact II
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
Saturday, 26 March 2016
3:30
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Sacramento Republic FC
22:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
Sunday, 27 March 2016
0:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Louisville City FC
0:30
Charleston Battery
v
FC Cincinnati
0:30
Orlando City II
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
1:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
1:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
Portland Timbers II
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Saint Louis FC
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Arizona United SC
23:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Toronto FC II
Thursday, 31 March 2016
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Saint Louis FC
4:30
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Arizona United SC
Saturday, 2 April 2016
1:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
Richmond Kickers
1:30
Orlando City II
v
Charleston Battery
21:00
Louisville City FC
v
New York Red Bulls II
Sunday, 3 April 2016
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Rochester Rhinos
2:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
LA Galaxy II
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
Saint Louis FC
4:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Arizona United SC
21:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
FC Cincinnati
Monday, 4 April 2016
2:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
San Antonio USL
Saturday, 9 April 2016
4:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Orange County Blues FC
21:30
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Arizona United SC
22:00
Montreal Impact II
v
Toronto FC II
23:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Rochester Rhinos
Sunday, 10 April 2016
1:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Charlotte Independence
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
1:30
Charleston Battery
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Orlando City II
2:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Saint Louis FC
2:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
2:30
San Antonio USL
v
Swope Park Rangers
23:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
Monday, 11 April 2016
0:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Sacramento Republic FC
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
4:30
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
Thursday, 14 April 2016
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
San Antonio USL
Friday, 15 April 2016
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Arizona United SC
Sunday, 17 April 2016
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Charleston Battery
1:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Louisville City FC
1:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Rochester Rhinos
1:30
Orlando City II
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
San Antonio USL
21:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
Montreal Impact II
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Richmond Kickers
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
23:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Sacramento Republic FC
Monday, 18 April 2016
4:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
4:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
OKC Energy FC
Thursday, 21 April 2016
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
Portland Timbers II
Friday, 22 April 2016
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Louisville City FC
Saturday, 23 April 2016
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Richmond Kickers
1:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
New York Red Bulls II
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
21:30
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
San Antonio USL
Sunday, 24 April 2016
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Orlando City II
2:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
2:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Portland Timbers II
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Saint Louis FC
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Charleston Battery
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Montreal Impact II
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
FC Cincinnati
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Orlando City II
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
Thursday, 28 April 2016
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Saturday, 30 April 2016
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
23:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Toronto FC II
Sunday, 1 May 2016
1:30
Charleston Battery
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
LA Galaxy II
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
2:30
San Antonio USL
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
Portland Timbers II
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Orange County Blues FC
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Louisville City FC
23:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Charlotte Independence
Monday, 2 May 2016
1:30
Orlando City II
v
Montreal Impact II
4:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
OKC Energy FC
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Louisville City FC
Thursday, 5 May 2016
1:30
Orlando City II
v
FC Cincinnati
4:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Friday, 6 May 2016
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Charleston Battery
Saturday, 7 May 2016
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
FC Cincinnati
23:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Real Monarchs SLC
Sunday, 8 May 2016
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Montreal Impact II
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
New York Red Bulls II
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
1:30
Orlando City II
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
2:30
San Antonio USL
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
OKC Energy FC
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Sacramento Republic FC
Monday, 9 May 2016
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
4:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Charleston Battery
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Richmond Kickers
Thursday, 12 May 2016
1:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
Charlotte Independence
Saturday, 14 May 2016
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Portland Timbers II
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Charlotte Independence
Sunday, 15 May 2016
1:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Richmond Kickers
1:30
Charleston Battery
v
Toronto FC II
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Saint Louis FC
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
Arizona United SC
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Montreal Impact II
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
LA Galaxy II
Monday, 16 May 2016
1:00
OKC Energy FC
v
San Antonio USL
Saturday, 21 May 2016
21:00
Montreal Impact II
v
New York Red Bulls II
22:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Orange County Blues FC
Sunday, 22 May 2016
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
FC Cincinnati
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Toronto FC II
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Louisville City FC
1:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
Charleston Battery
2:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Saint Louis FC
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
2:30
San Antonio USL
v
OKC Energy FC
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
Monday, 23 May 2016
1:30
Orlando City II
v
Rochester Rhinos
2:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
LA Galaxy II
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Toronto FC II
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
2:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
Thursday, 26 May 2016
2:30
San Antonio USL
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
Friday, 27 May 2016
4:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
Saturday, 28 May 2016
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Orange County Blues FC
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
Sunday, 29 May 2016
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Montreal Impact II
1:30
Charleston Battery
v
Louisville City FC
1:30
Orlando City II
v
Charlotte Independence
4:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Arizona United SC
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Real Monarchs SLC
Monday, 30 May 2016
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
Saturday, 4 June 2016
1:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
21:00
Montreal Impact II
v
Rochester Rhinos
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Richmond Kickers
22:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Swope Park Rangers
Sunday, 5 June 2016
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Toronto FC II
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Charleston Battery
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
San Antonio USL
2:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
OKC Energy FC
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Saint Louis FC
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
4:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Real Monarchs SLC
5:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
LA Galaxy II
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
New York Red Bulls II
Monday, 6 June 2016
1:30
Orlando City II
v
Louisville City FC
Thursday, 9 June 2016
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
5:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
Friday, 10 June 2016
1:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
4:30
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Saturday, 11 June 2016
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Montreal Impact II
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
22:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Rochester Rhinos
Sunday, 12 June 2016
1:30
Charleston Battery
v
Orlando City II
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
OKC Energy FC
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
4:00
Portland Timbers II
v
San Antonio USL
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
Orange County Blues FC
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Swope Park Rangers
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
4:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Montreal Impact II
Saturday, 18 June 2016
1:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
2:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
LA Galaxy II
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Toronto FC II
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Louisville City FC
Sunday, 19 June 2016
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Richmond Kickers
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Montreal Impact II
1:30
Charleston Battery
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
2:30
San Antonio USL
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
OKC Energy FC
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
Saint Louis FC
5:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Portland Timbers II
Monday, 20 June 2016
1:30
Orlando City II
v
New York Red Bulls II
Tuesday, 21 June 2016
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Montreal Impact II
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Toronto FC II
Thursday, 23 June 2016
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Arizona United SC
Friday, 24 June 2016
2:30
San Antonio USL
v
Orange County Blues FC
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Charlotte Independence
Saturday, 25 June 2016
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Sunday, 26 June 2016
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
FC Cincinnati
2:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
Portland Timbers II
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
21:00
Montreal Impact II
v
Orlando City II
22:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Charleston Battery
23:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
Monday, 27 June 2016
2:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Swope Park Rangers
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Orange County Blues FC
Saturday, 2 July 2016
2:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Arizona United SC
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
Sunday, 3 July 2016
1:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Rochester Rhinos
1:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
Toronto FC II
1:30
Charleston Battery
v
Richmond Kickers
1:30
Orlando City II
v
Charlotte Independence
2:30
OKC Energy FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
Saint Louis FC
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Orange County Blues FC
5:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
Monday, 4 July 2016
2:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
San Antonio USL
Tuesday, 5 July 2016
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Montreal Impact II
Wednesday, 6 July 2016
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
FC Cincinnati
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
Thursday, 7 July 2016
2:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
5:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
Friday, 8 July 2016
4:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Richmond Kickers
Saturday, 9 July 2016
21:00
Montreal Impact II
v
New York Red Bulls II
Sunday, 10 July 2016
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Charleston Battery
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
FC Cincinnati
2:30
San Antonio USL
v
OKC Energy FC
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
Swope Park Rangers
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Toronto FC II
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Orlando City II
Monday, 11 July 2016
2:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
Wednesday, 13 July 2016
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
OKC Energy FC
Thursday, 14 July 2016
1:30
Charleston Battery
v
Orlando City II
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
Friday, 15 July 2016
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Richmond Kickers
Saturday, 16 July 2016
2:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Saint Louis FC
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Montreal Impact II
23:00
Portland Timbers II
v
LA Galaxy II
Sunday, 17 July 2016
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
New York Red Bulls II
2:30
OKC Energy FC
v
Orange County Blues FC
2:30
San Antonio USL
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
21:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
Louisville City FC
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
New York Red Bulls II
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Rochester Rhinos
Thursday, 21 July 2016
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
Friday, 22 July 2016
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Arizona United SC
Saturday, 23 July 2016
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Louisville City FC
Sunday, 24 July 2016
1:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Charleston Battery
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Charlotte Independence
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Toronto FC II
2:30
OKC Energy FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2:30
San Antonio USL
v
LA Galaxy II
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
Orange County Blues FC
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Rochester Rhinos
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Sacramento Republic FC
Monday, 25 July 2016
1:30
Orlando City II
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
2:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Portland Timbers II
Friday, 29 July 2016
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Rochester Rhinos
Saturday, 30 July 2016
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
21:00
Montreal Impact II
v
Charlotte Independence
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Charleston Battery
Sunday, 31 July 2016
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
New York Red Bulls II
1:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Orlando City II
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
OKC Energy FC
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
San Antonio USL
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
LA Galaxy II
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Toronto FC II
Tuesday, 2 August 2016
4:30
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
New York Red Bulls II
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
2:30
OKC Energy FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Richmond Kickers
Thursday, 4 August 2016
1:00
Montreal Impact II
v
FC Cincinnati
1:30
Charleston Battery
v
Charlotte Independence
2:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
4:30
Portland Timbers II
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Friday, 5 August 2016
2:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Orange County Blues FC
Saturday, 6 August 2016
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Louisville City FC
21:00
Montreal Impact II
v
Richmond Kickers
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
Sunday, 7 August 2016
0:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
1:30
Orlando City II
v
Toronto FC II
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
OKC Energy FC
2:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Portland Timbers II
5:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
San Antonio USL
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Charlotte Independence
Monday, 8 August 2016
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
Arizona United SC
Tuesday, 9 August 2016
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Thursday, 11 August 2016
1:00
Montreal Impact II
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
4:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Orange County Blues FC
Friday, 12 August 2016
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Saturday, 13 August 2016
1:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Orlando City II
Sunday, 14 August 2016
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
FC Cincinnati
1:30
Charleston Battery
v
Montreal Impact II
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Rochester Rhinos
2:30
OKC Energy FC
v
LA Galaxy II
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Swope Park Rangers
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
San Antonio USL
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
23:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Orange County Blues FC
Thursday, 18 August 2016
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Orlando City II
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Charleston Battery
2:30
San Antonio USL
v
Arizona United SC
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Portland Timbers II
Friday, 19 August 2016
2:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
Saturday, 20 August 2016
1:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Louisville City FC
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Sunday, 21 August 2016
1:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
Charleston Battery
2:30
San Antonio USL
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
2:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
OKC Energy FC
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
LA Galaxy II
5:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Portland Timbers II
21:00
Montreal Impact II
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
21:30
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Arizona United SC
Monday, 22 August 2016
1:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Saint Louis FC
1:30
Orlando City II
v
Richmond Kickers
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Rochester Rhinos
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
New York Red Bulls II
Thursday, 25 August 2016
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
OKC Energy FC
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
Saturday, 27 August 2016
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Sunday, 28 August 2016
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Orlando City II
1:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
Rochester Rhinos
1:30
Charleston Battery
v
Charlotte Independence
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
2:30
OKC Energy FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
San Antonio USL
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
LA Galaxy II
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
5:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Montreal Impact II
23:30
New York Red Bulls II
v
FC Cincinnati
Tuesday, 30 August 2016
4:30
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Portland Timbers II
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
Thursday, 1 September 2016
1:00
Montreal Impact II
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
2:00
Saint Louis FC
v
OKC Energy FC
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
San Antonio USL
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
LA Galaxy II
Saturday, 3 September 2016
4:30
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
21:00
Montreal Impact II
v
Louisville City FC
Sunday, 4 September 2016
1:30
Charleston Battery
v
Rochester Rhinos
1:30
Orlando City II
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
LA Galaxy II
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Orange County Blues FC
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
New York Red Bulls II
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Charlotte Independence
23:00
Portland Timbers II
v
OKC Energy FC
Monday, 5 September 2016
0:00
San Antonio USL
v
Arizona United SC
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Saint Louis FC
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
Wednesday, 7 September 2016
22:00
Montreal Impact II
v
Charleston Battery
Thursday, 8 September 2016
1:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
1:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
Orlando City II
Saturday, 10 September 2016
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Orange County Blues FC
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
New York Red Bulls II
Sunday, 11 September 2016
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:30
Charleston Battery
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Richmond Kickers
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Portland Timbers II
2:30
San Antonio USL
v
Saint Louis FC
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Sacramento Republic FC
21:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
FC Cincinnati
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Orlando City II
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Monday, 12 September 2016
1:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
Portland Timbers II
Thursday, 15 September 2016
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
FC Cincinnati
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Charlotte Independence
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
San Antonio USL
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
Saturday, 17 September 2016
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Orlando City II
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
23:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Charleston Battery
Sunday, 18 September 2016
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Rochester Rhinos
1:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Montreal Impact II
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
Louisville City FC
2:30
San Antonio USL
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
LA Galaxy II
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Portland Timbers II
Monday, 19 September 2016
1:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
Saturday, 24 September 2016
1:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
Richmond Kickers
21:00
Montreal Impact II
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Toronto FC II
Sunday, 25 September 2016
1:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Saint Louis FC
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
FC Cincinnati
1:30
Charleston Battery
v
New York Red Bulls II
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Charlotte Independence
2:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
San Antonio USL
2:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
4:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Arizona United SC
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Orlando City II