Live Football : USA

USL League One live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:40 (GMT+1)

18 November 2019

League Table

USA – USL League One

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1North Texas SC2817565331+2256
2Lansing Ignite FC28121064937+1246
3Greenville Triumph SC2812793222+1043
4Forward Madison FC2812793326+743
5Chattanooga Red Wolves SC28101083537–240
6South Georgia Tormenta FC2891093234–237
7Toronto FC II2899104346–336
8FC Tucson2889113541–633
9Richmond Kickers2895142635–932
10Orlando City B2844202352–2916

Results

USA – USL League One

Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
1 - 1
Toronto FC II
F
T
Richmond Kickers
2 - 0
Orlando City B
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
3 - 1
Greenville Triumph SC
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
FC Tucson
1 - 3
North Texas SC
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
0 - 1
Forward Madison FC
Thursday, 3 October 2019
F
T
Richmond Kickers
1 - 2
Toronto FC II
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
2 - 1
Richmond Kickers
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
0 - 1
Orlando City B
F
T
FC Tucson
1 - 1
Forward Madison FC
Friday, 27 September 2019
F
T
Toronto FC II
1 - 0
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
F
T
FC Tucson
2 - 3
Greenville Triumph SC
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
2 - 1
Orlando City B
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
1 - 1
South Georgia Tormenta FC
F
T
FC Tucson
0 - 0
Richmond Kickers
F
T
Forward Madison FC
1 - 0
North Texas SC
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
3 - 1
Toronto FC II
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
4 - 3
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
F
T
Richmond Kickers
0 - 1
Forward Madison FC
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1 - 2
North Texas SC
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
4 - 0
FC Tucson
Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
Toronto FC II
3 - 2
Orlando City B
Wednesday, 11 September 2019
F
T
North Texas SC
4 - 0
Richmond Kickers
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Richmond Kickers
1 - 0
Greenville Triumph SC
F
T
Forward Madison FC
1 - 1
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Orlando City B
1 - 3
North Texas SC
F
T
FC Tucson
0 - 5
Lansing Ignite FC
Friday, 6 September 2019
F
T
Toronto FC II
2 - 2
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Monday, 2 September 2019
F
T
North Texas SC
2 - 0
Toronto FC II
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1 - 4
Richmond Kickers
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
FC Tucson
1 - 0
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Thursday, 29 August 2019
F
T
Forward Madison FC
0 - 1
Greenville Triumph SC
Wednesday, 28 August 2019
F
T
North Texas SC
5 - 0
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Forward Madison FC
1 - 0
Richmond Kickers
F
T
FC Tucson
3 - 1
Orlando City B
Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
4 - 1
North Texas SC
F
T
Toronto FC II
0 - 0
Greenville Triumph SC
Thursday, 22 August 2019
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1 - 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
0 - 2
North Texas SC
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
0 - 0
Forward Madison FC
F
T
Richmond Kickers
2 - 2
Toronto FC II
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1 - 1
FC Tucson
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Orlando City B
1 - 2
Lansing Ignite FC
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Forward Madison FC
0 - 1
Richmond Kickers
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1 - 2
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
F
T
North Texas SC
1 - 1
FC Tucson
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
Toronto FC II
1 - 3
Greenville Triumph SC
Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
1 - 0
North Texas SC
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
1 - 0
South Georgia Tormenta FC
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
3 - 0
Orlando City B
F
T
Forward Madison FC
1 - 0
FC Tucson
Thursday, 1 August 2019
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
2 - 0
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Wednesday, 31 July 2019
F
T
Toronto FC II
1 - 4
Forward Madison FC
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
1 - 1
FC Tucson
F
T
Forward Madison FC
1 - 0
Orlando City B
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1 - 1
Lansing Ignite FC
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
North Texas SC
0 - 4
Greenville Triumph SC
Friday, 26 July 2019
F
T
Toronto FC II
1 - 2
Richmond Kickers
Thursday, 25 July 2019
F
T
Orlando City B
1 - 4
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
1 - 3
FC Tucson
F
T
North Texas SC
0 - 0
South Georgia Tormenta FC
F
T
Richmond Kickers
1 - 0
Orlando City B
Friday, 19 July 2019
F
T
Toronto FC II
3 - 3
Lansing Ignite FC
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
1 - 0
Orlando City B
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
2 - 2
FC Tucson
F
T
Richmond Kickers
0 - 2
North Texas SC
F
T
Forward Madison FC
1 - 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Friday, 12 July 2019
F
T
Toronto FC II
3 - 0
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Thursday, 11 July 2019
F
T
Orlando City B
1 - 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Wednesday, 10 July 2019
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
3 - 2
Forward Madison FC
Monday, 8 July 2019
F
T
North Texas SC
0 - 0
Greenville Triumph SC
Sunday, 7 July 2019
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
1 - 1
Lansing Ignite FC
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1 - 2
Forward Madison FC
Thursday, 4 July 2019
F
T
FC Tucson
3 - 1
Toronto FC II
Sunday, 30 June 2019
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
1 - 0
Richmond Kickers
F
T
North Texas SC
3 - 1
Lansing Ignite FC
Saturday, 29 June 2019
F
T
Orlando City B
0 - 2
Greenville Triumph SC
Friday, 28 June 2019
F
T
Toronto FC II
1 - 1
Forward Madison FC
Wednesday, 26 June 2019
F
T
North Texas SC
1 - 0
FC Tucson
Sunday, 23 June 2019
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
3 - 2
Greenville Triumph SC
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
2 - 0
Orlando City B
F
T
Forward Madison FC
4 - 1
North Texas SC
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1 - 0
Richmond Kickers
Thursday, 20 June 2019
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
1 - 0
Toronto FC II
Sunday, 16 June 2019
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
1 - 1
Lansing Ignite FC
F
T
Richmond Kickers
0 - 2
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
F
T
Forward Madison FC
2 - 1
FC Tucson
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
2 - 0
Orlando City B
Thursday, 13 June 2019
F
T
Orlando City B
1 - 2
FC Tucson
Wednesday, 12 June 2019
F
T
Toronto FC II
3 - 3
North Texas SC
Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
FC Tucson
0 - 0
Richmond Kickers
Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
Orlando City B
2 - 1
Forward Madison FC
F
T
Toronto FC II
3 - 0
Lansing Ignite FC
Sunday, 2 June 2019
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
2 - 2
Toronto FC II
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
0 - 0
South Georgia Tormenta FC
F
T
Richmond Kickers
0 - 3
North Texas SC
F
T
Forward Madison FC
0 - 1
Lansing Ignite FC
Saturday, 1 June 2019
F
T
FC Tucson
2 - 2
Orlando City B
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
F
T
Toronto FC II
3 - 2
North Texas SC
Sunday, 26 May 2019
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
1 - 0
Greenville Triumph SC
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
0 - 0
Lansing Ignite FC
Friday, 24 May 2019
F
T
Toronto FC II
1 - 0
FC Tucson
Thursday, 23 May 2019
F
T
Orlando City B
3 - 2
Richmond Kickers
F
T
North Texas SC
3 - 1
Forward Madison FC
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
1 - 0
Richmond Kickers
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
2 - 2
North Texas SC
F
T
Forward Madison FC
0 - 1
South Georgia Tormenta FC
F
T
FC Tucson
4 - 0
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Orlando City B
2 - 0
Toronto FC II
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
3 - 2
Toronto FC II
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
2 - 2
Forward Madison FC
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
1 - 1
Greenville Triumph SC
F
T
Richmond Kickers
2 - 0
FC Tucson
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
North Texas SC
4 - 1
Orlando City B
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
0 - 1
North Texas SC
F
T
Richmond Kickers
2 - 2
Lansing Ignite FC
F
T
Forward Madison FC
3 - 1
Toronto FC II
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Orlando City B
0 - 0
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
F
T
FC Tucson
2 - 0
Lansing Ignite FC
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Richmond Kickers
1 - 0
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
F
T
Forward Madison FC
0 - 0
Greenville Triumph SC
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
0 - 2
Toronto FC II
F
T
FC Tucson
0 - 2
South Georgia Tormenta FC
F
T
North Texas SC
1 - 0
Orlando City B
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
3 - 2
South Georgia Tormenta FC
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
0 - 1
Richmond Kickers
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Orlando City B
1 - 2
Forward Madison FC
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
1 - 0
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
3 - 1
Richmond Kickers
F
T
North Texas SC
1 - 0
Forward Madison FC
F
T
FC Tucson
1 - 1
Toronto FC II
F
T
Orlando City B
1 - 1
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
1 - 0
Forward Madison FC
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
2 - 1
Lansing Ignite FC
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Orlando City B
0 - 2
Toronto FC II
F
T
Richmond Kickers
0 - 0
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Thursday, 4 April 2019
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
3 - 1
FC Tucson
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
North Texas SC
3 - 2
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
F
T
Orlando City B
1 - 3
FC Tucson
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1 - 0
Greenville Triumph SC
F
T
Richmond Kickers
2 - 3
Lansing Ignite FC