Live Football : USA

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:21 (GMT+2)

24 June 2017

Thursday, 22 June 2017
F
T
DC United
2 - 1
Atlanta United
F
T
Minnesota United
3 - 2
Portland Timbers
F
T
Colorado Rapids
1 - 3
LA Galaxy
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 1
Orlando City
Saturday, 24 June 2017
F
T
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Rev.
F
T
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas
19:30
New York Red Bulls
v
New York City FC
Sunday, 25 June 2017
1:00
Atlanta United
v
Colorado Rapids
1:00
Philadelphia Union
v
DC United
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
Montreal Impact
2:00
Minnesota United
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30
Chicago Fire
v
Orlando City
4:30
LA Galaxy
v
Sporting Kansas City
4:30
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Real Salt Lake
Monday, 26 June 2017
4:00
Portland Timbers
v
Seattle Sounders FC

USA – NASL Spring

Sunday, 25 June 2017
1:30
Miami FC
v
New York Cosmos
1:30
North Carolina FC
v
Indy Eleven
3:00
FC Edmonton
v
San Francisco Deltas
Monday, 26 June 2017
0:00
Jacksonville Armada FC
v
Puerto Rico FC
Tuesday, 20 June 2017
F
T
Ottawa Fury
1 - 0
Orlando City B
Wednesday, 21 June 2017
F
T
Harrisburg City Islanders
0 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
Thursday, 22 June 2017
F
T
Swope Park Rangers
2 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
6 - 2
Rio Grande Valley FC
Friday, 23 June 2017
F
T
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Saturday, 24 June 2017
F
T
Rochester Rhinos
0 - 1
Orlando City B
20:00
Ottawa Fury
v
New York Red Bulls II
Sunday, 25 June 2017
0:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
OKC Energy FC
1:00
Charleston Battery
v
Toronto FC II
1:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Saint Louis FC
1:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Louisville City FC
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Charlotte Independence
2:00
Orange County SC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
San Antonio FC
4:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Reno 1868 FC
5:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
Monday, 26 June 2017
3:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Sacramento Republic FC
Wednesday, 21 June 2017
P
o
s
t
Carolina Dynamo
v
Tobacco Road FC
F
T
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
4 - 2
Wilmington Hammerheads
F
T
SIMA Aguilas
2 - 0
Academy Bradenton
F
T
Reading United A.C.
3 - 0
Evergreen FC
F
T
Chicago FC United
1 - 1
Des Moines Menace
F
T
Palm Beach Suns
0 - 7
The Villages SC
Thursday, 22 June 2017
F
T
South Florida Surf
1 - 1
Lakeland Tropics
F
T
Saint Louis FC U23
0 - 1
St. Louis Lions
F
T
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
2 - 1
K-W United FC
F
T
New York Red Bulls U23
3 - 1
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
F
T
F.A. Euro
0 - 5
Jersey Express
F
T
FC Boston
3 - 1
A.C. Connecticut
F
T
FC Cleburne
2 - 3
Texas United
F
T
Nashville SC U23
2 - 3
Peachtree City MOBA
F
T
OKC Energy FC U23
1 - 1
Mississippi Brilla
Friday, 23 June 2017
F
T
Charlotte Eagles
2 - 2
SC United Bantams
F
T
SIMA Aguilas
2 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies U23
F
T
Derby City Rovers
0 - 0
Michigan Bucks
F
T
Brazos Valley
4 - 0
Houston FC
F
T
Lane United FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers U23
Saturday, 24 June 2017
F
T
Dayton Dutch Lions
1 - 1
K-W United FC
F
T
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
4 - 3
Carolina Dynamo
P
o
s
t
Reading United A.C.
v
Ocean City Nor'easters
F
T
Thunder Bay Chill
5 - 0
WSA Winnipeg
F
T
Western Mass. Pioneers
1 - 5
Seacoast United Phantoms
F
T
Orange County Blues U23
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego
F
T
Calgary Foothills FC
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC U23
F
T
Burlingame Dragons FC
1 - 1
FC Golden State Force
F
T
Southern California Seahorses
0 - 0
Southern California Surf
F
T
TSS FC Rovers
0 - 1
Victoria Highlanders FC
Sunday, 25 June 2017
0:00
Academy Bradenton
v
Palm Beach Suns
0:00
FC Boston
v
Westchester Flames
0:00
The Villages SC
v
South Florida Surf
1:00
Evergreen FC
v
New York Red Bulls U23
1:00
SC United Bantams
v
Peachtree City MOBA
1:00
Tobacco Road FC
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
1:30
Thunder Bay Chill
v
WSA Winnipeg
1:35
Lakeland Tropics
v
FC Miami City Champions
2:00
Nashville SC U23
v
Derby City Rovers
2:00
OKC Energy FC U23
v
Mississippi Brilla
2:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
v
Tri-Cities Otters
2:30
Brazos Valley
v
Texas United
2:30
Des Moines Menace
v
Chicago FC United
4:00
FC Tucson
v
Albuquerque Sol FC
4:00
Portland Timbers U23
v
Lane United FC
4:00
Ventura County Fusion
v
San Diego Zest FC
20:00
St. Louis Lions
v
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
22:00
Calgary Foothills FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC U23
22:00
San Francisco City FC
v
FC Golden State Force
23:00
Jersey Express
v
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
Monday, 26 June 2017
0:00
A.C. Connecticut
v
Long Island Rough Riders
0:00
Seacoast United Phantoms
v
GPS Portland Phoenix
0:00
Southern California Surf
v
Fresno Fuego
1:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
v
F.A. Euro
3:00
TSS FC Rovers
v
Victoria Highlanders FC
Saturday, 24 June 2017
21:30
Orlando Pride
v
Houston Dash
22:00
Boston Breakers
v
North Carolina Courage
Sunday, 25 June 2017
1:00
Washington Spirit
v
Portland Thorns
4:00
Seattle Reign FC
v
FC Kansas City
Monday, 26 June 2017
0:00
Chicago Red Stars
v
Sky Blue FC

USA – US Open Cup

Wednesday, 14 June 2017
F
T
DC United
4 - 1
Christos FC
F
T
Colorado Rapids
3 - 2
OKC Energy FC
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 1
Portland Timbers
Thursday, 15 June 2017
F
T
FC Cincinnati
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
F
T
New England Rev.
3 - 0
Rochester Rhinos
A
E
T
North Carolina FC
2 - 3
Houston Dynamo
F
T
Orlando City
1 - 3
Miami FC
F
T
Philadelphia Union
3 - 1
Harrisburg City Islanders
F
T
FC Dallas
2 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
T
New York Red Bulls
1 - 0
New York City FC
F
T
Saint Louis FC
0 - 1
Chicago Fire
F
T
Sporting Kansas City
4 - 0
Minnesota United
F
T
Atlanta United
3 - 2
Charleston Battery
F
T
LA Galaxy
3 - 1
Orange County SC
F
T
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 0
San Francisco Deltas
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
4 - 1
Real Salt Lake

USA – NASL Fall

Sunday, 30 July 2017
1:00
New York Cosmos
v
Miami FC
1:30
North Carolina FC
v
Puerto Rico FC
22:00
FC Edmonton
v
Indy Eleven
Monday, 31 July 2017
0:00
Jacksonville Armada FC
v
San Francisco Deltas