Live Football : USA

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

07:49 (GMT+2)

31 May 2016

Saturday, 28 May 2016
F
T
Sporting Kansas City
0 - 1
DC United
Sunday, 29 May 2016
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 1
Houston Dynamo
F
T
New York Red Bulls
3 - 0
Toronto FC
F
T
New England Rev.
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC
F
T
Montreal Impact
3 - 2
LA Galaxy
F
T
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
Portland Timbers
F
T
Colorado Rapids
1 - 1
Philadelphia Union
F
T
Columbus Crew
4 - 3
Real Salt Lake
F
T
San Jose Earthquakes
0 - 0
FC Dallas
F
T
New York City FC
2 - 2
Orlando City
Thursday, 2 June 2016
1:00
Philadelphia Union
v
Columbus Crew
2:00
DC United
v
Seattle Sounders FC
4:30
Portland Timbers
v
San Jose Earthquakes
Friday, 3 June 2016
1:00
New York City FC
v
Real Salt Lake
3:00
FC Dallas
v
Houston Dynamo
4:30
LA Galaxy
v
Sporting Kansas City

USA – NASL Spring

Saturday, 28 May 2016
F
T
Ottawa Fury
1 - 2
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Sunday, 29 May 2016
F
T
Jacksonville Armada FC
1 - 1
Indy Eleven
F
T
New York Cosmos
1 - 0
Rayo OKC
F
T
Minnesota United
0 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
T
Miami FC
1 - 0
FC Edmonton

USA – USL Pro

Saturday, 28 May 2016
F
T
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 - 1
Orange County Blues FC
Sunday, 29 May 2016
F
T
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 2
Bethlehem Steel FC
F
T
FC Cincinnati
2 - 0
Harrisburg City Islanders
F
T
Richmond Kickers
1 - 2
Montreal Impact II
F
T
Charleston Battery
0 - 2
Louisville City FC
F
T
Orlando City B
2 - 1
Charlotte Independence
F
T
New York Red Bulls II
1 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
T
LA Galaxy II
4 - 1
Arizona United SC
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
1 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps II
2 - 2
Real Monarchs SLC
Monday, 30 May 2016
F
T
Toronto FC II
1 - 3
Wilmington Hammerheads
F
T
Saint Louis FC
1 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
Friday, 27 May 2016
F
T
FC Miami City Champions
5 - 0
SW Florida Adrenaline
Saturday, 28 May 2016
F
T
Saint Louis FC U23
0 - 1
Albuquerque Sol FC
F
T
Baltimore Bohemians
1 - 1
Evergreen FC
F
T
Dayton Dutch Lions
0 - 4
K-W United FC
F
T
Derby City Rovers
3 - 0
Toronto FC U23
F
T
F.A. Euro
1 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders
F
T
Western Mass. Pioneers
1 - 2
GPS Portland Phoenix
F
T
Calgary Foothills FC
4 - 0
Portland Timbers U23
F
T
Las Vegas Mobsters
2 - 2
Burlingame Dragons FC
F
T
Michigan Bucks
3 - 0
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
F
T
Academy Bradenton
1 - 4
Floridians F.C.
Sunday, 29 May 2016
F
T
Orange County Blues U23
1 - 2
San Diego Zest FC
F
T
St. Louis Lions
0 - 2
Des Moines Menace
F
T
Charlotte Eagles
2 - 0
Peachtree City MOBA
F
T
Palm Beach Suns
0 - 0
South Florida Surf
F
T
Reading United A.C.
2 - 2
New York Red Bulls U23
F
T
Carolina Dynamo
3 - 0
Tri-Cities Otters
F
T
Westchester Flames
2 - 2
A.C. Connecticut
F
T
Evergreen FC
0 - 3
Ocean City Nor'easters
F
T
Midland/Odessa Sockers
1 - 0
Mississippi Brilla
F
T
BYU Cougars
2 - 3
San Francisco City FC
F
T
FC Golden State Force
2 - 5
FC Tucson
F
T
Kitsap Pumas
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC U23
F
T
Pittsburgh Riverhounds U23
1 - 2
K-W United FC
F
T
Calgary Foothills FC
2 - 1
Portland Timbers U23
Monday, 30 May 2016
F
T
OKC Energy FC U23
2 - 1
Albuquerque Sol FC
F
T
Las Vegas Mobsters
2 - 1
Burlingame Dragons FC
Tuesday, 31 May 2016
F
T
Orange County Blues U23
1 - 3
FC Tucson
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
0:00
Chicago Fire U23
v
St. Louis Lions
2:00
Saint Louis FC U23
v
Midland/Odessa Sockers
Thursday, 2 June 2016
1:00
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
v
Ocean City Nor'easters
1:00
Palm Beach Suns
v
Academy Bradenton
1:00
Seacoast United Phantoms
v
GPS Portland Phoenix
Friday, 3 June 2016
1:00
West Virginia Chaos
v
SC United Bantams
2:00
Saint Louis FC U23
v
Midland/Odessa Sockers
3:00
BYU Cougars
v
Las Vegas Mobsters
4:30
Fresno Fuego
v
Burlingame Dragons FC

USA – US Open Cup

Thursday, 2 June 2016
1:00
Jacksonville Armada FC
v
Charleston Battery
1:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Lansdowne Bhoys FC
1:30
Carolina RailHawks
v
Charlotte Independence
1:30
Chattanooga FC
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
1:30
Indy Eleven
v
Louisville City FC
1:30
New York Cosmos
v
Jersey Express
1:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
FC Cincinnati
2:00
Miami FC
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
2:00
Rayo OKC
v
OKC Energy FC
2:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Minnesota United
2:30
Des Moines Menace
v
San Antonio FC
3:30
Arizona United SC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
4:00
La Maquina FC
v
Los Angeles Wolves
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Kitsap Pumas
17:00
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
v
Richmond Kickers
Saturday, 28 May 2016
F
T
Western New York Flash
4 - 0
Boston Breakers
P
o
s
t
Houston Dash
v
Washington Spirit
Sunday, 29 May 2016
F
T
FC Kansas City
2 - 0
Orlando Pride
Monday, 30 May 2016
F
T
Chicago Red Stars
1 - 1
Sky Blue FC
F
T
Portland Thorns
0 - 0
Seattle Reign FC

USA – NASL Fall

Sunday, 3 July 2016
1:00
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
v
Miami FC
1:00
New York Cosmos
v
Ottawa Fury
1:00
Rayo OKC
v
FC Edmonton
1:30
Puerto Rico FC
v
Indy Eleven
1:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Jacksonville Armada FC
2:00
Minnesota United
v
Carolina RailHawks