Live Football : Uruguay

Segunda Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:19 (GMT+2)

24 July 2014

League Table

Uruguay – Segunda Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Tacuarembo FC2614664125+1648
2Atenas2613764334+946
3Deportivo Maldonado26101153028+241
4Huracan FC2611783326+740
5Boston River26123114031+939
6Rocha FC2610973427+739
7Rampla Juniors26115103933+638
8Villa Teresa269983431+336
9Central Espanol26113123341–836
10Plaza Colonia2681172727035
11Canadian SC2697102630–434
12Club Atletico Progreso2676132838–1027
13Cerrito2665152441–1723
14Club Atletico Torque2629152747–2015

Results

Uruguay – Segunda Division

Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Boston River
1 - 2
Huracan FC
F
T
Central Espanol
2 - 1
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Cerrito
0 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 1
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Rocha FC
1 - 1
Canadian SC
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 1
Atenas
F
T
Villa Teresa
3 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
Atenas
2 - 1
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Canadian SC
2 - 0
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
3 - 0
Cerrito
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
2 - 1
Boston River
F
T
Huracan FC
0 - 1
Rocha FC
F
T
Plaza Colonia
2 - 3
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Villa Teresa
2 - 1
Central Espanol
Wednesday, 14 May 2014
F
T
Atenas
2 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Boston River
3 - 0
Villa Teresa
F
T
Canadian SC
1 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
2 - 1
Cerrito
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 0
Huracan FC
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 3
Rocha FC
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
3 - 0
Central Espanol
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Rocha FC
0 - 0
Boston River
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Central Espanol
2 - 2
Huracan FC
F
T
Cerrito
0 - 1
Atenas
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
2 - 3
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 1
Canadian SC
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
2 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Villa Teresa
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
4 - 2
Rocha FC
F
T
Huracan FC
1 - 3
Rampla Juniors
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Cerrito
1 - 0
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Boston River
1 - 0
Canadian SC
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
2 - 1
Central Espanol
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 1
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Villa Teresa
4 - 7
Atenas
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 3
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 2
Boston River
F
T
Atenas
1 - 1
Huracan FC
F
T
Canadian SC
0 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Central Espanol
2 - 1
Cerrito
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Rocha FC
0 - 0
Villa Teresa
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
0 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
F
T
Boston River
4 - 0
Central Espanol
F
T
Canadian SC
0 - 1
Huracan FC
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
1 - 3
Rocha FC
F
T
Plaza Colonia
2 - 1
Atenas
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
Cerrito
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 0
Villa Teresa
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
Central Espanol
1 - 3
Atenas
F
T
Cerrito
1 - 2
Canadian SC
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
2 - 0
Boston River
F
T
Huracan FC
3 - 0
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 1
Rocha FC
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
4 - 1
Deportivo Maldonado
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Villa Teresa
0 - 1
Rampla Juniors
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Rocha FC
4 - 1
Central Espanol
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 3
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Atenas
2 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Boston River
1 - 0
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Canadian SC
0 - 1
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Cerrito
1 - 2
Villa Teresa
F
T
Huracan FC
2 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
2 - 1
Huracan FC
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
6 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Atenas
1 - 6
Boston River
F
T
Canadian SC
1 - 2
Central Espanol
F
T
Cerrito
4 - 2
Rocha FC
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 1
Villa Teresa
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
Rampla Juniors
Wednesday, 2 April 2014
F
T
Central Espanol
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Tuesday, 1 April 2014
F
T
Boston River
1 - 2
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Cerrito
0 - 2
Huracan FC
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
3 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 1
Atenas
F
T
Rocha FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Villa Teresa
1 - 0
Canadian SC
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Boston River
1 - 2
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Huracan FC
2 - 2
Villa Teresa
F
T
Canadian SC
0 - 2
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Cerrito
2 - 2
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 2
Central Espanol
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
1 - 5
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Rocha FC
0 - 2
Atenas
Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
1 - 1
Villa Teresa
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
Central Espanol
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Atenas
1 - 2
Canadian SC
F
T
Cerrito
1 - 0
Boston River
F
T
Huracan FC
0 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 0
Rocha FC
Saturday, 21 December 2013
F
T
Atenas
0 - 0
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Canadian SC
1 - 1
Rocha FC
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 0
Villa Teresa
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Huracan FC
2 - 3
Boston River
F
T
Plaza Colonia
3 - 1
Cerrito
Thursday, 19 December 2013
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
1 - 3
Central Espanol
Sunday, 15 December 2013
F
T
Rocha FC
1 - 1
Huracan FC
Saturday, 14 December 2013
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 1
Atenas
F
T
Boston River
1 - 3
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Central Espanol
0 - 0
Villa Teresa
F
T
Cerrito
3 - 3
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
2 - 2
Canadian SC
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Wednesday, 11 December 2013
F
T
Central Espanol
2 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Huracan FC
2 - 1
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Rocha FC
0 - 1
Rampla Juniors
Tuesday, 10 December 2013
F
T
Cerrito
2 - 0
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 2
Atenas
F
T
Villa Teresa
4 - 2
Boston River
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 2
Canadian SC
Saturday, 7 December 2013
F
T
Boston River
1 - 0
Rocha FC
F
T
Huracan FC
0 - 2
Central Espanol
F
T
Atenas
2 - 0
Cerrito
F
T
Canadian SC
1 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 2
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
2 - 1
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Villa Teresa
Sunday, 1 December 2013
F
T
Central Espanol
2 - 1
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 2
Plaza Colonia
Saturday, 30 November 2013
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 1
Huracan FC
F
T
Atenas
1 - 0
Villa Teresa
F
T
Canadian SC
0 - 3
Boston River
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 0
Cerrito
F
T
Rocha FC
0 - 1
Club Atletico Progreso
Sunday, 24 November 2013
F
T
Boston River
1 - 2
Rampla Juniors
Saturday, 23 November 2013
F
T
Villa Teresa
0 - 1
Rocha FC
F
T
Cerrito
1 - 0
Central Espanol
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 3
Canadian SC
F
T
Huracan FC
0 - 2
Atenas
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 1
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Plaza Colonia
3 - 1
Club Atletico Progreso
Tuesday, 19 November 2013
F
T
Atenas
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Central Espanol
3 - 1
Boston River
F
T
Cerrito
1 - 3
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 1
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Huracan FC
3 - 0
Canadian SC
F
T
Rocha FC
2 - 2
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Villa Teresa
0 - 2
Tacuarembo FC
Saturday, 16 November 2013
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 2
Villa Teresa
F
T
Boston River
1 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Atenas
1 - 4
Central Espanol
F
T
Canadian SC
2 - 0
Cerrito
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 1
Huracan FC
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
Friday, 15 November 2013
F
T
Rocha FC
2 - 0
Plaza Colonia
Sunday, 10 November 2013
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
2 - 2
Atenas
Saturday, 9 November 2013
F
T
Central Espanol
0 - 3
Rocha FC
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 1
Boston River
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
2 - 3
Canadian SC
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Huracan FC
F
T
Villa Teresa
3 - 0
Cerrito
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 3
Rampla Juniors
Sunday, 3 November 2013
F
T
Rocha FC
3 - 1
Cerrito
Saturday, 2 November 2013
F
T
Huracan FC
3 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Boston River
2 - 3
Atenas
F
T
Central Espanol
1 - 0
Canadian SC
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 0
Club Atletico Torque
A
A
W
Rampla Juniors
3 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Villa Teresa
1 - 2
Deportivo Maldonado
Sunday, 27 October 2013
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
0 - 0
Rocha FC
Saturday, 26 October 2013
F
T
Rampla Juniors
3 - 1
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Atenas
1 - 1
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Canadian SC
0 - 3
Villa Teresa
F
T
Huracan FC
1 - 0
Cerrito
F
T
Plaza Colonia
2 - 1
Central Espanol
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 2
Boston River
Saturday, 19 October 2013
F
T
Central Espanol
0 - 3
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Villa Teresa
1 - 0
Huracan FC
F
T
Atenas
1 - 2
Rocha FC
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 2
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 1
Canadian SC
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 1
Cerrito
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 1
Boston River
Sunday, 13 October 2013
F
T
Rocha FC
2 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
Saturday, 12 October 2013
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 0
Central Espanol
F
T
Canadian SC
1 - 1
Atenas
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 2
Huracan FC
F
T
Villa Teresa
2 - 2
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Boston River
0 - 0
Cerrito
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia