Live Football : Uruguay

Segunda División live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

03:10 (GMT+1)

24 March 2017

League Table

Uruguay – Segunda División

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1El Tanque Sisley12921239+1429
2Atenas12840238+1528
3Cerro Largo12831178+927
4Rentistas126331713+421
5Deportivo Maldonado125342015+518
6Club Atletico Torque124351317–415
7Central Espanol124261111014
8Villa Teresa124171718–113
9Canadian SC123361720–312
10Miramar Misiones12336715–812
11Club Atletico Progreso12327714–711
12Tacuarembo FC12237716–99
13Cerrito12228722–158

Results

Uruguay – Segunda División

Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
Cerro Largo
3 - 1
Cerrito
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 1
Villa Teresa
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
0 - 1
Atenas
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 0
Canadian SC
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 3
Deportivo Maldonado
Friday, 9 December 2016
F
T
Rentistas
2 - 2
Central Espanol
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Atenas
2 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Cerro Largo
0 - 0
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Canadian SC
1 - 0
Central Espanol
F
T
Rentistas
1 - 0
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Villa Teresa
1 - 2
Club Atletico Progreso
Friday, 2 December 2016
F
T
Miramar Misiones
0 - 0
Cerrito
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
Central Espanol
0 - 1
Atenas
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
0 - 3
Cerro Largo
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 1
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Villa Teresa
3 - 1
Rentistas
F
T
Canadian SC
3 - 0
Miramar Misiones
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 0
Tacuarembo FC
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 0
Cerro Largo
F
T
Cerrito
2 - 1
Rentistas
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 1
Atenas
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 0
Canadian SC
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
2 - 1
Villa Teresa
Friday, 18 November 2016
F
T
Miramar Misiones
1 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado
Sunday, 13 November 2016
F
T
Atenas
2 - 1
Villa Teresa
Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Rentistas
0 - 1
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Canadian SC
3 - 3
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Central Espanol
3 - 0
Cerrito
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
2 - 1
Miramar Misiones
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 1
Club Atletico Progreso
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Villa Teresa
1 - 0
Central Espanol
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Miramar Misiones
0 - 1
Cerro Largo
F
T
Atenas
1 - 1
Rentistas
F
T
Canadian SC
3 - 3
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Cerrito
0 - 0
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 2
Rentistas
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Villa Teresa
1 - 2
Cerro Largo
F
T
Canadian SC
1 - 3
Atenas
F
T
Central Espanol
1 - 1
Miramar Misiones
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
2 - 1
Cerrito
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 3
El Tanque Sisley
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
2 - 3
El Tanque Sisley
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Miramar Misiones
1 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Cerrito
0 - 3
Atenas
F
T
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
Canadian SC
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
2 - 3
Villa Teresa
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
0 - 1
Central Espanol
Sunday, 9 October 2016
F
T
Villa Teresa
1 - 1
Canadian SC
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
Rentistas
2 - 1
Miramar Misiones
F
T
Atenas
4 - 0
Cerro Largo
F
T
Central Espanol
0 - 1
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Cerrito
2 - 0
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 2
Club Atletico Torque
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Miramar Misiones
0 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
3 - 1
Villa Teresa
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 3
Rentistas
F
T
Canadian SC
2 - 1
Cerrito
F
T
Central Espanol
2 - 0
Club Atletico Torque
F
T
Cerro Largo
2 - 1
El Tanque Sisley
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Atenas
1 - 1
Miramar Misiones
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 0
Central Espanol
F
T
Cerrito
0 - 3
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
3 - 2
Canadian SC
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
0 - 1
Rentistas
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Atenas
3 - 1
Club Atletico Torque
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Rentistas
1 - 1
Cerro Largo
F
T
Central Espanol
2 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
4 - 0
Miramar Misiones
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Maldonado
F
T
Villa Teresa
3 - 0
Cerrito
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 1
Atenas
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Miramar Misiones
1 - 0
Villa Teresa
F
T
Cerrito
0 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Cerro Largo
3 - 0
Central Espanol
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
2 - 0
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Rentistas
2 - 1
Canadian SC