Live Football : Uruguay

Primera División live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:14 (GMT+2)

26 April 2018

League Table

Uruguay – Primera División

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Nacional1511132712+1534
2Montevideo Wanderers158522214+829
3Danubio159242419+529
4Defensor Sporting157442215+725
5Liverpool FC156631613+324
6Boston River155731911+822
7Cerro156451615+122
8Racing155552426–220
9Fenix155461919019
10River Plate155371828–1018
11Juventud de las Piedras15456911–217
12Sud America155281720–317
13Rampla Juniors15456916–717
14Club Atletico Penarol154381720–315
15Plaza Colonia152671624–812
16Villa Espanola1514101426–127

Results

Uruguay – Primera División

Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
Danubio
3 - 2
Liverpool FC
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Boston River
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
Cerro
0 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 3
Sud America
F
T
Racing
2 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Villa Espanola
2 - 2
Fenix
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
0 - 2
Defensor Sporting
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
Racing
F
T
Fenix
4 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
3 - 1
Villa Espanola
F
T
Nacional
2 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Boston River
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
River Plate
3 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Sud America
0 - 2
Cerro
Monday, 28 November 2016
F
T
Boston River
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
Sunday, 27 November 2016
A
A
W
Club Atletico Penarol
0 - 3
Nacional
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
Sud America
2 - 2
Racing
F
T
Cerro
0 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
2 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
4 - 2
Fenix
F
T
River Plate
2 - 1
Villa Espanola
F
T
Defensor Sporting
0 - 0
Danubio
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Danubio
0 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Sud America
F
T
Plaza Colonia
2 - 0
Fenix
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Defensor Sporting
3 - 2
Nacional
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Racing
2 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Villa Espanola
0 - 3
Boston River
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 2
Cerro
Sunday, 13 November 2016
F
T
Danubio
1 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Plaza Colonia
2 - 2
Boston River
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 2
River Plate
F
T
Racing
2 - 5
Club Atletico Penarol
Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Fenix
1 - 2
Sud America
F
T
Liverpool FC
2 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Villa Espanola
2 - 2
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Cerro
0 - 0
Nacional
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Cerro
2 - 3
Racing
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 1
Villa Espanola
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Nacional
3 - 1
River Plate
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Boston River
1 - 2
Danubio
F
T
Fenix
1 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Sud America
1 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
Monday, 24 October 2016
A
A
W
Rampla Juniors
1 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Nacional
3 - 1
Racing
F
T
Danubio
2 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 1
Sud America
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Defensor Sporting
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Fenix
1 - 1
Boston River
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Villa Espanola
2 - 0
Cerro
Monday, 17 October 2016
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Sud America
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 1
Villa Espanola
F
T
Cerro
0 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 3
Liverpool FC
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 0
Fenix
F
T
River Plate
2 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 0
Boston River
F
T
Racing
2 - 1
Rampla Juniors
Sunday, 9 October 2016
F
T
Nacional
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Danubio
3 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Fenix
3 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Villa Espanola
1 - 1
Racing
F
T
Plaza Colonia
2 - 3
Cerro
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
Liverpool FC
2 - 2
River Plate
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Sud America
0 - 1
Boston River
Monday, 3 October 2016
F
T
Villa Espanola
0 - 1
Nacional
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 1
Boston River
F
T
Cerro
2 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Racing
4 - 2
Danubio
F
T
River Plate
1 - 2
Fenix
F
T
Sud America
3 - 0
Rampla Juniors
Monday, 26 September 2016
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Danubio
3 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 0
Fenix
F
T
River Plate
0 - 3
Sud America
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 0
Villa Espanola
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 3
Nacional
F
T
Boston River
1 - 1
Racing
F
T
Defensor Sporting
0 - 1
Cerro
Monday, 19 September 2016
F
T
Boston River
0 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Fenix
0 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
Villa Espanola
2 - 4
Plaza Colonia
F
T
River Plate
0 - 5
Defensor Sporting
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Cerro
1 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Racing
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Sud America
0 - 2
Danubio
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Danubio
1 - 0
Villa Espanola
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 0
Sud America
F
T
Liverpool FC
2 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 0
River Plate
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Boston River
1 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
0 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Fenix
3 - 1
Racing
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
Monday, 5 September 2016
F
T
Nacional
3 - 2
Plaza Colonia
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 0
Fenix
F
T
Cerro
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Defensor Sporting
0 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Racing
0 - 1
Liverpool FC
F
T
River Plate
1 - 5
Boston River
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Sud America
1 - 0
Villa Espanola
Thursday, 1 September 2016
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 1
River Plate
Wednesday, 31 August 2016
F
T
Boston River
1 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Danubio
2 - 1
Nacional
Tuesday, 30 August 2016
F
T
Fenix
0 - 1
Cerro
Monday, 29 August 2016
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
2 - 0
Sud America
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 1
Racing
F
T
Villa Espanola
1 - 2
Rampla Juniors