Live Football : Uruguay

Primera División:: intermedio live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:09 (GMT+2)

22 October 2017

League Table

Uruguay – Primera División:: intermedio – Group A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Defensor Sporting7520157+817
2Club Atletico Penarol7511177+1016
3Rampla Juniors732278–111
4Boston River731399010
5Fenix7232810–29
6Plaza Colonia713349–56
7Liverpool FC7124710–35
8El Tanque Sisley7025613–72

League Table

Uruguay – Primera División:: intermedio – Group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Nacional7610165+1119
2Montevideo Wanderers752093+617
3Racing741286+213
4Cerro722378–18
5Juventud de las Piedras713358–36
6Danubio712459–45
7Sud America7124611–55
8River Plate7034511–63

Results

Uruguay – Primera División:: intermedio

Sunday, 9 July 2017
F
T
Cerro
0 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Danubio
0 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 0
Sud America
F
T
Racing
1 - 1
River Plate
Saturday, 8 July 2017
F
T
Fenix
2 - 1
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 3
Defensor Sporting
Friday, 7 July 2017
F
T
Boston River
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Sunday, 2 July 2017
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 2
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Fenix
1 - 2
Boston River
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 2
Defensor Sporting
Saturday, 1 July 2017
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 1
Cerro
F
T
River Plate
0 - 2
Danubio
F
T
Racing
0 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Sud America
0 - 3
Nacional
Sunday, 25 June 2017
F
T
Boston River
3 - 1
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Cerro
2 - 1
Sud America
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 2
River Plate
F
T
Nacional
3 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
Saturday, 24 June 2017
F
T
Danubio
1 - 2
Racing
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 1
Fenix
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Sunday, 18 June 2017
F
T
Danubio
0 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 0
Boston River
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
Saturday, 17 June 2017
F
T
Fenix
1 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
2 - 2
Sud America
F
T
Racing
1 - 3
Nacional
F
T
River Plate
1 - 1
Cerro
Sunday, 11 June 2017
F
T
Cerro
3 - 0
Danubio
F
T
Defensor Sporting
3 - 1
Boston River
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 2
Fenix
F
T
Sud America
0 - 1
Racing
F
T
Nacional
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
Saturday, 10 June 2017
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 0
River Plate
F
T
Liverpool FC
2 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
Rampla Juniors
Tuesday, 6 June 2017
F
T
Boston River
0 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
Sunday, 4 June 2017
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
River Plate
0 - 2
Sud America
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
Defensor Sporting
Saturday, 3 June 2017
F
T
Danubio
1 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Fenix
1 - 1
Liverpool FC
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 0
Cerro
F
T
Racing
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
Monday, 29 May 2017
F
T
Nacional
2 - 1
River Plate
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
3 - 0
Fenix
F
T
Cerro
0 - 2
Racing
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Sud America
1 - 1
Danubio
Saturday, 27 May 2017
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Liverpool FC
2 - 3
Boston River
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Rampla Juniors