Live Football : Uruguay

Primera División:: clausura footbal results


 

08:37 (GMT+2)

28 July 2016

Results

Uruguay – Primera División:: clausura

Sunday, 5 June 2016
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Fenix
F
T
Villa Teresa
2 - 0
River Plate
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 1
Sud America
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Danubio
Saturday, 4 June 2016
F
T
Cerro
1 - 2
Racing
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 1
Rentistas
F
T
Nacional
0 - 2
Liverpool FC
Sunday, 29 May 2016
F
T
River Plate
1 - 2
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 2
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Sud America
2 - 2
Cerro
Saturday, 28 May 2016
F
T
Fenix
1 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Racing
0 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Rentistas
2 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Danubio
1 - 4
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 0
Villa Teresa
Monday, 23 May 2016
F
T
Nacional
0 - 2
Danubio
Sunday, 22 May 2016
F
T
Villa Teresa
1 - 1
Rentistas
F
T
Cerro
2 - 1
Fenix
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
5 - 6
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 0
River Plate
Saturday, 21 May 2016
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 1
Sud America
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
4 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Plaza Colonia
2 - 2
Racing
Monday, 16 May 2016
F
T
Sud America
0 - 2
Plaza Colonia
Sunday, 15 May 2016
F
T
Rentistas
0 - 1
Liverpool FC
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 2
Nacional
Saturday, 14 May 2016
F
T
Danubio
1 - 1
Villa Teresa
F
T
Fenix
2 - 2
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Racing
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
River Plate
1 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Cerro
Monday, 9 May 2016
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Racing
Sunday, 8 May 2016
F
T
Villa Teresa
0 - 3
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Cerro
2 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Rentistas
2 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Liverpool FC
0 - 3
Danubio
Saturday, 7 May 2016
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 2
Sud America
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
Fenix
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Sud America
1 - 1
Nacional
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 2
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
River Plate
3 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Fenix
2 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Danubio
1 - 2
Rentistas
Thursday, 28 April 2016
F
T
Racing
2 - 3
Villa Teresa
Monday, 25 April 2016
F
T
Rentistas
1 - 3
Club Atletico Penarol
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Fenix
F
T
Danubio
0 - 3
River Plate
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 3
Cerro
F
T
Villa Teresa
0 - 1
Sud America
Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
Liverpool FC
3 - 2
Racing
F
T
Plaza Colonia
2 - 1
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Monday, 11 April 2016
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 4
Nacional
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Sud America
0 - 3
Liverpool FC
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
River Plate
0 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Cerro
0 - 0
Plaza Colonia
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Fenix
1 - 0
Villa Teresa
F
T
Racing
0 - 3
Rentistas
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
Nacional
3 - 1
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
3 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Fenix
F
T
Rentistas
1 - 0
Sud America
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
0 - 2
River Plate
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
Danubio
1 - 1
Racing
F
T
Villa Teresa
2 - 2
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 2
Juventud de las Piedras
Monday, 21 March 2016
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 2
Liverpool FC
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
Racing
0 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Sud America
2 - 1
Danubio
F
T
River Plate
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Cerro
1 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
3 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 1
Villa Teresa
F
T
Fenix
1 - 1
Rentistas
Monday, 7 March 2016
F
T
Nacional
1 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 1
Sud America
F
T
Danubio
0 - 2
Fenix
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Racing
0 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Rentistas
0 - 1
Defensor Sporting
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Liverpool FC
0 - 1
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Villa Teresa
0 - 1
Cerro
Monday, 29 February 2016
F
T
Plaza Colonia
2 - 0
Nacional
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
Fenix
2 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Cerro
1 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 1
Rentistas
F
T
Defensor Sporting
3 - 2
Danubio
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
River Plate
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 1
Villa Teresa
F
T
Sud America
2 - 2
Racing
Monday, 22 February 2016
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
5 - 1
Defensor Sporting
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
Nacional
2 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Sud America
2 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Danubio
3 - 3
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 3
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Villa Teresa
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
Rentistas
0 - 0
Cerro
F
T
Racing
2 - 2
Fenix
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
Cerro
1 - 0
Danubio
F
T
Rentistas
2 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 3
Racing
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
River Plate
0 - 3
Nacional
F
T
Fenix
2 - 0
Sud America
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 3
Villa Teresa
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Sud America
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Villa Teresa
0 - 3
Nacional
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Danubio
2 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Racing
2 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Fenix
1 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 4
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Rentistas
1 - 3
Plaza Colonia