Live Football : Uruguay

Primera División:: clausura footbal results


 

04:23 (GMT+1)

18 December 2017

Results

Uruguay – Primera División:: clausura

Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 0
Racing
F
T
Danubio
1 - 0
Boston River
F
T
Defensor Sporting
0 - 2
Fenix
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
2 - 5
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
River Plate
1 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Sud America
3 - 2
Nacional
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 1
Cerro
Friday, 1 December 2017
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Liverpool FC
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Fenix
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Liverpool FC
5 - 0
Danubio
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 0
Sud America
F
T
Nacional
1 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Racing
0 - 0
River Plate
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Boston River
3 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Cerro
0 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
Thursday, 23 November 2017
F
T
Danubio
2 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 2
Racing
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
F
T
Fenix
1 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
2 - 1
Liverpool FC
F
T
River Plate
2 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Sud America
1 - 0
Boston River
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Fenix
F
T
Boston River
0 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Liverpool FC
2 - 4
Sud America
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Racing
5 - 2
Danubio
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
3 - 0
Plaza Colonia
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Cerro
2 - 2
River Plate
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 2
Juventud de las Piedras
Thursday, 16 November 2017
F
T
Nacional
3 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Danubio
0 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 0
Boston River
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Liverpool FC
Wednesday, 15 November 2017
F
T
Fenix
4 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 2
Racing
F
T
Sud America
1 - 1
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Plaza Colonia
2 - 3
River Plate
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Boston River
0 - 0
Fenix
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 2
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 3
Nacional
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 2
Defensor Sporting
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Cerro
1 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Racing
2 - 3
Sud America
F
T
River Plate
1 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
Friday, 10 November 2017
F
T
Nacional
5 - 0
Boston River
Thursday, 9 November 2017
F
T
Sud America
2 - 3
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Fenix
0 - 2
Liverpool FC
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 1
El Tanque Sisley
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
F
T
Danubio
2 - 2
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Defensor Sporting
4 - 2
Racing
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 0
River Plate
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 3
Cerro
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Boston River
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Cerro
1 - 2
Danubio
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 1
Fenix
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
3 - 1
Defensor Sporting
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 4
Nacional
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Racing
0 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
River Plate
1 - 2
Sud America
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Boston River
1 - 0
Cerro
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
2 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 1
Liverpool FC
F
T
Nacional
1 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Sud America
2 - 2
Plaza Colonia
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Fenix
1 - 2
Racing
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Cerro
3 - 2
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Danubio
1 - 0
Sud America
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 2
Defensor Sporting
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Racing
1 - 1
Boston River
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
3 - 0
Fenix
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Racing
0 - 1
Nacional
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 2
Boston River
F
T
River Plate
3 - 1
Rampla Juniors
Monday, 18 September 2017
F
T
Boston River
1 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Sud America
1 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Nacional
0 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Danubio
F
T
Fenix
0 - 0
River Plate
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 0
Cerro
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 1
Racing
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 0
Plaza Colonia
Tuesday, 12 September 2017
F
T
Cerro
2 - 1
Sud America
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 3
Liverpool FC
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 3
Fenix
F
T
River Plate
2 - 1
Nacional
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Danubio
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
Monday, 4 September 2017
F
T
Boston River
0 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Defensor Sporting
3 - 2
Sud America
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Racing
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Fenix
0 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 2
River Plate
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Danubio
1 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Racing
0 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Sud America
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Cerro
0 - 3
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 2
Fenix
F
T
River Plate
1 - 1
Boston River
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 1
Liverpool FC
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Liverpool FC
0 - 4
River Plate
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 3
Danubio
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 2
Defensor Sporting
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Boston River
3 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Fenix
2 - 3
Sud America
F
T
Nacional
3 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Racing
0 - 1
Cerro