Live Football : Uruguay

Primera División:: clausura football fixtures


 

05:33 (GMT+2)

25 May 2018

Fixtures

Uruguay – Primera División:: clausura

Sunday, 22 July 2018
21:00
Atenas
v
Defensor Sporting
21:00
Boston River
v
River Plate
21:00
Club Atletico Penarol
v
Racing
21:00
Danubio
v
Club Atletico Progreso
A
A
W
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
21:00
Liverpool FC
v
Cerro
21:00
Nacional
v
Club Atletico Torque
21:00
Rampla Juniors
v
Fenix
Sunday, 29 July 2018
21:00
Cerro
v
Fenix
21:00
Club Atletico Progreso
v
Club Atletico Torque
21:00
Defensor Sporting
v
Danubio
C
a
n
c
Liverpool FC
v
El Tanque Sisley
21:00
Montevideo Wanderers
v
Boston River
21:00
Nacional
v
Rampla Juniors
21:00
Racing
v
Atenas
21:00
River Plate
v
Club Atletico Penarol
Sunday, 5 August 2018
21:00
Atenas
v
River Plate
21:00
Boston River
v
Liverpool FC
21:00
Club Atletico Penarol
v
Montevideo Wanderers
21:00
Club Atletico Torque
v
Defensor Sporting
21:00
Danubio
v
Racing
C
a
n
c
El Tanque Sisley
v
Cerro
21:00
Fenix
v
Nacional
21:00
Rampla Juniors
v
Club Atletico Progreso
Sunday, 12 August 2018
21:00
Cerro
v
Nacional
21:00
Club Atletico Progreso
v
Fenix
21:00
Defensor Sporting
v
Rampla Juniors
C
a
n
c
El Tanque Sisley
v
Boston River
21:00
Liverpool FC
v
Club Atletico Penarol
21:00
Montevideo Wanderers
v
Atenas
21:00
Racing
v
Club Atletico Torque
21:00
River Plate
v
Danubio
Sunday, 19 August 2018
21:00
Atenas
v
Liverpool FC
21:00
Boston River
v
Cerro
C
a
n
c
Club Atletico Penarol
v
El Tanque Sisley
21:00
Club Atletico Torque
v
River Plate
21:00
Danubio
v
Montevideo Wanderers
21:00
Fenix
v
Defensor Sporting
21:00
Nacional
v
Club Atletico Progreso
21:00
Rampla Juniors
v
Racing
Sunday, 26 August 2018
21:00
Boston River
v
Club Atletico Penarol
21:00
Cerro
v
Club Atletico Progreso
21:00
Defensor Sporting
v
Nacional
C
a
n
c
El Tanque Sisley
v
Atenas
21:00
Liverpool FC
v
Danubio
21:00
Montevideo Wanderers
v
Club Atletico Torque
21:00
Racing
v
Fenix
21:00
River Plate
v
Rampla Juniors
Sunday, 2 September 2018
21:00
Atenas
v
Boston River
21:00
Club Atletico Penarol
v
Cerro
21:00
Club Atletico Progreso
v
Defensor Sporting
21:00
Club Atletico Torque
v
Liverpool FC
C
a
n
c
Danubio
v
El Tanque Sisley
21:00
Fenix
v
River Plate
21:00
Nacional
v
Racing
21:00
Rampla Juniors
v
Montevideo Wanderers
Sunday, 9 September 2018
21:00
Boston River
v
Danubio
21:00
Cerro
v
Defensor Sporting
21:00
Club Atletico Penarol
v
Atenas
C
a
n
c
El Tanque Sisley
v
Club Atletico Torque
21:00
Liverpool FC
v
Rampla Juniors
21:00
Montevideo Wanderers
v
Fenix
21:00
Racing
v
Club Atletico Progreso
21:00
River Plate
v
Nacional
Sunday, 16 September 2018
21:00
Atenas
v
Cerro
21:00
Club Atletico Progreso
v
River Plate
21:00
Club Atletico Torque
v
Boston River
21:00
Danubio
v
Club Atletico Penarol
21:00
Defensor Sporting
v
Racing
21:00
Fenix
v
Liverpool FC
21:00
Nacional
v
Montevideo Wanderers
C
a
n
c
Rampla Juniors
v
El Tanque Sisley
Sunday, 23 September 2018
21:00
Atenas
v
Danubio
21:00
Boston River
v
Rampla Juniors
21:00
Cerro
v
Racing
21:00
Club Atletico Penarol
v
Club Atletico Torque
C
a
n
c
El Tanque Sisley
v
Fenix
21:00
Liverpool FC
v
Nacional
21:00
Montevideo Wanderers
v
Club Atletico Progreso
21:00
River Plate
v
Defensor Sporting
Sunday, 30 September 2018
21:00
Club Atletico Progreso
v
Liverpool FC
21:00
Club Atletico Torque
v
Atenas
21:00
Danubio
v
Cerro
21:00
Defensor Sporting
v
Montevideo Wanderers
21:00
Fenix
v
Boston River
C
a
n
c
Nacional
v
El Tanque Sisley
21:00
Racing
v
River Plate
21:00
Rampla Juniors
v
Club Atletico Penarol
Sunday, 7 October 2018
21:00
Atenas
v
Rampla Juniors
21:00
Boston River
v
Nacional
21:00
Cerro
v
River Plate
21:00
Club Atletico Penarol
v
Fenix
21:00
Danubio
v
Club Atletico Torque
C
a
n
c
El Tanque Sisley
v
Club Atletico Progreso
21:00
Liverpool FC
v
Defensor Sporting
21:00
Montevideo Wanderers
v
Racing
Sunday, 14 October 2018
21:00
Club Atletico Progreso
v
Boston River
21:00
Club Atletico Torque
v
Cerro
C
a
n
c
Defensor Sporting
v
El Tanque Sisley
21:00
Fenix
v
Atenas
21:00
Nacional
v
Club Atletico Penarol
21:00
Racing
v
Liverpool FC
21:00
Rampla Juniors
v
Danubio
21:00
River Plate
v
Montevideo Wanderers
Sunday, 21 October 2018
21:00
Atenas
v
Nacional
21:00
Boston River
v
Defensor Sporting
21:00
Cerro
v
Montevideo Wanderers
21:00
Club Atletico Penarol
v
Club Atletico Progreso
21:00
Club Atletico Torque
v
Rampla Juniors
21:00
Danubio
v
Fenix
C
a
n
c
El Tanque Sisley
v
Racing
21:00
Liverpool FC
v
River Plate
Sunday, 28 October 2018
21:00
Club Atletico Progreso
v
Atenas
21:00
Defensor Sporting
v
Club Atletico Penarol
21:00
Fenix
v
Club Atletico Torque
21:00
Montevideo Wanderers
v
Liverpool FC
21:00
Nacional
v
Danubio
21:00
Racing
v
Boston River
21:00
Rampla Juniors
v
Cerro
C
a
n
c
River Plate
v
El Tanque Sisley