Live Football : Uruguay

Primera División:: clausura football fixtures


 

16:18 (GMT+1)

27 February 2015

Fixtures

Uruguay – Primera División:: clausura

Saturday, 7 March 2015
20:00
Danubio
v
Montevideo Wanderers
20:00
Defensor Sporting
v
Fenix
20:00
Sud America
v
Rentistas
Sunday, 8 March 2015
0:00
Tacuarembo FC
v
Club Atletico Penarol
13:30
Racing
v
Atenas
19:00
Juventud de las Piedras
v
Cerro
19:00
River Plate
v
Rampla Juniors
23:30
El Tanque Sisley
v
Nacional
Sunday, 15 March 2015
18:00
Cerro
v
Tacuarembo FC
18:00
Club Atletico Penarol
v
Defensor Sporting
18:00
Fenix
v
Sud America
18:00
Juventud de las Piedras
v
Racing
18:00
Montevideo Wanderers
v
Atenas
18:00
Nacional
v
River Plate
18:00
Rampla Juniors
v
Danubio
18:00
Rentistas
v
El Tanque Sisley
Sunday, 22 March 2015
18:00
Atenas
v
Rampla Juniors
18:00
Danubio
v
Nacional
18:00
Defensor Sporting
v
Cerro
18:00
El Tanque Sisley
v
Fenix
18:00
Racing
v
Montevideo Wanderers
18:00
River Plate
v
Rentistas
18:00
Sud America
v
Club Atletico Penarol
18:00
Tacuarembo FC
v
Juventud de las Piedras
Sunday, 29 March 2015
18:00
Cerro
v
Sud America
18:00
Club Atletico Penarol
v
El Tanque Sisley
18:00
Fenix
v
River Plate
18:00
Juventud de las Piedras
v
Defensor Sporting
18:00
Nacional
v
Atenas
18:00
Rampla Juniors
v
Montevideo Wanderers
18:00
Rentistas
v
Danubio
18:00
Tacuarembo FC
v
Racing
Sunday, 5 April 2015
18:00
Atenas
v
Rentistas
18:00
Danubio
v
Fenix
18:00
Defensor Sporting
v
Tacuarembo FC
18:00
El Tanque Sisley
v
Cerro
18:00
Montevideo Wanderers
v
Nacional
18:00
Racing
v
Rampla Juniors
18:00
River Plate
v
Club Atletico Penarol
18:00
Sud America
v
Juventud de las Piedras
Sunday, 12 April 2015
18:00
Cerro
v
River Plate
18:00
Club Atletico Penarol
v
Danubio
18:00
Defensor Sporting
v
Racing
18:00
Fenix
v
Atenas
18:00
Juventud de las Piedras
v
El Tanque Sisley
18:00
Nacional
v
Rampla Juniors
18:00
Rentistas
v
Montevideo Wanderers
18:00
Tacuarembo FC
v
Sud America
Sunday, 19 April 2015
18:00
Atenas
v
Club Atletico Penarol
18:00
Danubio
v
Cerro
18:00
El Tanque Sisley
v
Tacuarembo FC
18:00
Montevideo Wanderers
v
Fenix
18:00
Racing
v
Nacional
18:00
Rampla Juniors
v
Rentistas
18:00
River Plate
v
Juventud de las Piedras
18:00
Sud America
v
Defensor Sporting
Sunday, 26 April 2015
18:00
Cerro
v
Atenas
18:00
Club Atletico Penarol
v
Montevideo Wanderers
18:00
Defensor Sporting
v
El Tanque Sisley
18:00
Fenix
v
Rampla Juniors
18:00
Juventud de las Piedras
v
Danubio
18:00
Rentistas
v
Nacional
18:00
Sud America
v
Racing
18:00
Tacuarembo FC
v
River Plate
Sunday, 3 May 2015
18:00
Atenas
v
Juventud de las Piedras
18:00
Danubio
v
Tacuarembo FC
18:00
El Tanque Sisley
v
Sud America
18:00
Montevideo Wanderers
v
Cerro
18:00
Nacional
v
Fenix
18:00
Racing
v
Rentistas
18:00
Rampla Juniors
v
Club Atletico Penarol
18:00
River Plate
v
Defensor Sporting
Sunday, 10 May 2015
18:00
Cerro
v
Rampla Juniors
18:00
Club Atletico Penarol
v
Nacional
18:00
Defensor Sporting
v
Danubio
18:00
El Tanque Sisley
v
Racing
18:00
Fenix
v
Rentistas
18:00
Juventud de las Piedras
v
Montevideo Wanderers
18:00
Sud America
v
River Plate
18:00
Tacuarembo FC
v
Atenas
Sunday, 17 May 2015
18:00
Atenas
v
Defensor Sporting
18:00
Danubio
v
Sud America
18:00
Montevideo Wanderers
v
Tacuarembo FC
18:00
Nacional
v
Cerro
18:00
Racing
v
Fenix
18:00
Rampla Juniors
v
Juventud de las Piedras
18:00
Rentistas
v
Club Atletico Penarol
18:00
River Plate
v
El Tanque Sisley
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
Cerro
v
Rentistas
18:00
Club Atletico Penarol
v
Fenix
18:00
Defensor Sporting
v
Montevideo Wanderers
18:00
El Tanque Sisley
v
Danubio
18:00
Juventud de las Piedras
v
Nacional
18:00
River Plate
v
Racing
18:00
Sud America
v
Atenas
18:00
Tacuarembo FC
v
Rampla Juniors
Saturday, 30 May 2015
18:00
Atenas
v
El Tanque Sisley
18:00
Danubio
v
River Plate
18:00
Fenix
v
Cerro
18:00
Montevideo Wanderers
v
Sud America
18:00
Nacional
v
Tacuarembo FC
18:00
Racing
v
Club Atletico Penarol
18:00
Rampla Juniors
v
Defensor Sporting
18:00
Rentistas
v
Juventud de las Piedras