Live Football : Uruguay

Primera División:: clausura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:27 (GMT+2)

11 July 2020

League Table

Uruguay – Primera División:: clausura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Nacional1511132710+1734
2Club Atletico Penarol1510412110+1134
3Club Atletico Progreso159422214+833
4Plaza Colonia15924169+729
5Cerro Largo158252217+526
6River Plate156452019+122
7Liverpool FC155641413+121
8Boston River156361819–121
9Defensor Sporting156272522+320
10Montevideo Wanderers155461918+119
11Racing154382026–615
12Cerro154381422–814
13Danubio153481421–713
14Fenix152581727–1011
15Juventud de las Piedras152581323–1011
16Rampla Juniors152491628–1210

Results

Uruguay – Primera División:: clausura

Friday, 6 December 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 1
Cerro Largo
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 4
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 3
Nacional
Thursday, 5 December 2019
F
T
Boston River
3 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Liverpool FC
0 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 2
Cerro
F
T
Racing
3 - 2
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 1
Fenix
Friday, 29 November 2019
F
T
Nacional
4 - 3
Rampla Juniors
Thursday, 28 November 2019
F
T
Fenix
3 - 2
Defensor Sporting
Wednesday, 27 November 2019
F
T
Cerro
0 - 2
Liverpool FC
F
T
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
Boston River
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Danubio
3 - 2
Racing
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
River Plate
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 1
Fenix
Friday, 22 November 2019
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
4 - 2
Cerro
F
T
Liverpool FC
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Racing
0 - 1
Boston River
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 2
River Plate
Thursday, 21 November 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 1
Cerro Largo
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 1
Danubio
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Nacional
0 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Fenix
1 - 2
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Boston River
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Cerro
0 - 1
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Cerro Largo
2 - 1
Racing
F
T
Danubio
1 - 2
Liverpool FC
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
River Plate
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Fenix
1 - 1
Cerro Largo
F
T
Liverpool FC
0 - 0
Boston River
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 2
Racing
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 0
Danubio
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 0
River Plate
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Nacional
2 - 0
Fenix
Thursday, 7 November 2019
F
T
Cerro Largo
0 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Racing
0 - 2
Liverpool FC
Wednesday, 6 November 2019
F
T
Boston River
2 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Cerro
1 - 3
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Danubio
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Plaza Colonia
4 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
River Plate
1 - 2
Club Atletico Progreso
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Fenix
1 - 0
River Plate
F
T
Liverpool FC
2 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Nacional
0 - 1
Cerro Largo
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 2
Danubio
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 0
Racing
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 1
Boston River
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
3 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Cerro Largo
1 - 1
Liverpool FC
Friday, 25 October 2019
F
T
Boston River
1 - 4
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Danubio
0 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Racing
3 - 1
Rampla Juniors
Thursday, 24 October 2019
F
T
Cerro
1 - 0
Fenix
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
River Plate
3 - 1
Nacional
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Nacional
2 - 0
Cerro
F
T
Defensor Sporting
4 - 0
Racing
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
River Plate
3 - 2
Cerro Largo
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 0
Boston River
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
2 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Fenix
0 - 2
Plaza Colonia
Friday, 18 October 2019
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Thursday, 17 October 2019
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Racing
3 - 3
Club Atletico Penarol
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
F
T
Boston River
1 - 1
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Cerro
3 - 2
River Plate
F
T
Cerro Largo
2 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Danubio
1 - 1
Fenix
Friday, 11 October 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Defensor Sporting
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
Thursday, 10 October 2019
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Danubio
F
T
Cerro
0 - 2
Cerro Largo
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 3
Juventud de las Piedras
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
2 - 1
Racing
F
T
Fenix
1 - 2
Boston River
F
T
River Plate
0 - 0
Plaza Colonia
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 3
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
Cerro
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Boston River
0 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Cerro Largo
5 - 1
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Danubio
1 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Racing
4 - 1
Fenix
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Club Atletico Progreso
Monday, 23 September 2019
F
T
Nacional
3 - 0
Racing
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Cerro
0 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
2 - 1
Liverpool FC
F
T
Fenix
3 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
Cerro Largo
F
T
River Plate
1 - 4
Boston River
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
Friday, 20 September 2019
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Nacional
Thursday, 19 September 2019
F
T
Cerro Largo
1 - 4
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Boston River
2 - 2
Cerro
F
T
Danubio
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Fenix
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 2
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Racing
1 - 1
River Plate
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Nacional
4 - 1
Liverpool FC
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
2 - 2
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Danubio
1 - 2
Cerro Largo
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
Boston River
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Cerro
1 - 0
Racing
F
T
Fenix
2 - 2
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
River Plate
3 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers