Live Football : Uruguay

Primera División:: apertura footbal results


 

21:05 (GMT+1)

18 November 2019

Results

Uruguay – Primera División:: apertura

Wednesday, 5 June 2019
F
T
Liverpool FC
2 - 2
Cerro
Sunday, 2 June 2019
F
T
Cerro
3 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Danubio
1 - 0
Boston River
F
T
River Plate
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
Saturday, 1 June 2019
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 3
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Fenix
3 - 1
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Plaza Colonia
4 - 1
Racing
Sunday, 26 May 2019
F
T
Boston River
2 - 3
Cerro Largo
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 2
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Racing
0 - 2
Danubio
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 2
Club Atletico Progreso
Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 4
Fenix
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
4 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 3
Nacional
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Boston River
2 - 1
Racing
F
T
Cerro Largo
0 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Cerro
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Danubio
0 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Fenix
1 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 2
Liverpool FC
F
T
River Plate
2 - 1
Rampla Juniors
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 1
Nacional
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
3 - 0
Fenix
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Liverpool FC
0 - 5
Danubio
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 3
Boston River
F
T
Racing
1 - 0
Cerro Largo
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 0
Cerro
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Nacional
4 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Cerro
0 - 2
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Danubio
4 - 3
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Racing
2 - 4
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Cerro Largo
2 - 0
Fenix
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
River Plate
0 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Boston River
0 - 4
Liverpool FC
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Rampla Juniors
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 0
Cerro Largo
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 1
Boston River
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Racing
F
T
Defensor Sporting
4 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
4 - 0
River Plate
F
T
Fenix
4 - 4
Nacional
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 0
Danubio
Monday, 15 April 2019
F
T
Cerro Largo
2 - 2
Nacional
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 1
Liverpool FC
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
River Plate
2 - 2
Fenix
F
T
Boston River
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Racing
2 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Cerro
0 - 2
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Danubio
1 - 1
Defensor Sporting
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 0
Danubio
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Defensor Sporting
0 - 0
Boston River
F
T
Fenix
2 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Liverpool FC
3 - 2
Cerro Largo
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 0
Racing
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
4 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Nacional
6 - 0
River Plate
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Danubio
3 - 2
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Plaza Colonia
2 - 2
Fenix
F
T
Racing
4 - 2
Defensor Sporting
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Cerro
0 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Liverpool FC
2 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Boston River
0 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Cerro Largo
2 - 0
River Plate
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 1
Boston River
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 0
Cerro Largo
F
T
Nacional
3 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
River Plate
2 - 1
Cerro
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Fenix
5 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 2
Racing
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
River Plate
F
T
Racing
3 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Boston River
1 - 3
Fenix
F
T
Danubio
2 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Liverpool FC
6 - 2
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Cerro Largo
4 - 1
Cerro
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Fenix
2 - 0
Racing
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 1
Cerro Largo
F
T
River Plate
1 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 0
Liverpool FC
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
Cerro
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
2 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 4
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Nacional
2 - 2
Boston River
Monday, 4 March 2019
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 2
Fenix
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Boston River
2 - 0
River Plate
F
T
Danubio
1 - 0
Cerro
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 2
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Liverpool FC
3 - 5
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Racing
1 - 1
Nacional
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
F
T
Nacional
1 - 4
Montevideo Wanderers
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
5 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Fenix
4 - 4
Liverpool FC
F
T
Defensor Sporting
0 - 3
Cerro Largo
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
Cerro
0 - 1
Boston River
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Danubio
F
T
River Plate
4 - 1
Racing
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Boston River
2 - 2
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Cerro Largo
2 - 0
Danubio
F
T
Racing
1 - 3
Cerro
F
T
Defensor Sporting
0 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
Saturday, 16 February 2019
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 2
Fenix
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Rampla Juniors
3 - 4
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 1
River Plate