Live Football : Uruguay

Primera División:: apertura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:53 (GMT+2)

5 August 2015

League Table

Uruguay – Primera División:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Nacional151401347+2742
2Racing1510233226+632
3Club Atletico Penarol157442816+1225
4River Plate158162618+825
5El Tanque Sisley156541818023
6Defensor Sporting156362822+621
7Sud America155551717020
8Juventud de las Piedras156272122–120
9Atenas156272022–220
10Danubio155551720–320
11Rentistas156271824–620
12Montevideo Wanderers156182121019
13Fenix155282026–617
14Rampla Juniors155281827–917
15Cerro1532101132–2111
16Tacuarembo FC1514101728–117

Results

Uruguay – Primera División:: apertura

Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Cerro
1 - 3
Fenix
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Atenas
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 3
Racing
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
3 - 0
Rentistas
F
T
River Plate
1 - 2
Danubio
F
T
Sud America
1 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
0 - 1
Nacional
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Racing
0 - 2
River Plate
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Fenix
1 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Danubio
1 - 1
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Rentistas
3 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Nacional
4 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Atenas
0 - 0
Sud America
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 0
River Plate
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Fenix
2 - 3
Racing
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Cerro
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Sud America
0 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 0
Rentistas
Friday, 14 November 2014
F
T
Defensor Sporting
0 - 2
Atenas
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Danubio
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Atenas
2 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Nacional
2 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Racing
3 - 1
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
Cerro
F
T
Rentistas
1 - 0
Fenix
F
T
River Plate
2 - 1
Sud America
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Rentistas
1 - 1
Racing
F
T
Cerro
2 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
2 - 1
Atenas
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
0 - 0
Danubio
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 3
Rampla Juniors
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Defensor Sporting
0 - 2
River Plate
F
T
Sud America
1 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Fenix
0 - 3
Nacional
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Atenas
3 - 1
Cerro
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Racing
3 - 2
Sud America
F
T
Danubio
0 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
River Plate
2 - 2
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Nacional
2 - 0
Rentistas
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 0
Fenix
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Sud America
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 3
River Plate
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
2 - 3
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Nacional
2 - 0
Racing
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
Atenas
F
T
Fenix
2 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Rentistas
0 - 2
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Cerro
2 - 0
Danubio
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Atenas
3 - 0
Fenix
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 3
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
3 - 2
Rentistas
F
T
Racing
1 - 6
Defensor Sporting
F
T
River Plate
3 - 0
Cerro
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 2
Nacional
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Sud America
2 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Danubio
1 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Fenix
0 - 0
Danubio
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 3
Sud America
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
Racing
F
T
Rentistas
0 - 3
Atenas
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 4
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
3 - 1
River Plate
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Cerro
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Nacional
2 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
River Plate
3 - 1
Fenix
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Racing
1 - 0
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Danubio
0 - 3
Rentistas
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Atenas
0 - 2
Nacional
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Sud America
0 - 0
Cerro
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Cerro
0 - 3
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Fenix
1 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
4 - 2
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Nacional
3 - 0
Danubio
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 1
Sud America
F
T
Rentistas
2 - 0
River Plate
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 3
Racing
F
T
Rampla Juniors
4 - 2
Atenas
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
Racing
1 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Atenas
1 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 0
Rentistas
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
4 - 0
Cerro
F
T
River Plate
1 - 3
Nacional
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Danubio
5 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Defensor Sporting
0 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Sud America
2 - 2
Fenix
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Atenas
1 - 3
Racing
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
4 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 2
River Plate
F
T
Rentistas
3 - 1
Sud America
F
T
Cerro
1 - 3
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 0
Tacuarembo FC
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Fenix
3 - 4
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Nacional
1 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Racing
4 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Danubio
2 - 0
Atenas
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
3 - 3
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
River Plate
1 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 2
Rentistas
F
T
Sud America
0 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 2
Fenix
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Fenix
3 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
Sud America
F
T
Nacional
5 - 2
Defensor Sporting
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Rentistas
1 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
F
T
Atenas
1 - 3
River Plate
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
3 - 0
Cerro
F
T
Danubio
2 - 4
Racing