Live Football : Ukraine

Premier League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:50 (GMT+1)

16 January 2017

League Table

Ukraine – Premier League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Shakhtar Donetsk1816204111+3050
2Dynamo Kyiv1811433819+1937
3Zorya1810442916+1334
4FC Olexandria188553023+729
5Olimpik Donetsk178452426–228
6Vorskla186572021–123
7Chornomorets Odesa186571419–523
8Zirka1853101729–1218
9Stal Kamianske1835101224–1214
10Dnipro184681928–912
11Volyn1824121230–1810
12Karpaty1725101828–105

Fixtures

Ukraine – Premier League

Saturday, 25 February 2017
16:00
Chornomorets Odesa
v
Karpaty
16:00
FC Olexandria
v
Volyn
16:00
Olimpik Donetsk
v
Stal Kamianske
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
v
Vorskla
16:00
Zirka
v
Dnipro
16:00
Zorya
v
Dynamo Kyiv
Saturday, 4 March 2017
16:00
Dnipro
v
Chornomorets Odesa
16:00
Dynamo Kyiv
v
Olimpik Donetsk
16:00
Karpaty
v
FC Olexandria
16:00
Stal Kamianske
v
Zirka
16:00
Volyn
v
Shakhtar Donetsk
16:00
Vorskla
v
Zorya
Saturday, 11 March 2017
16:00
Chornomorets Odesa
v
Stal Kamianske
16:00
FC Olexandria
v
Dnipro
16:00
Karpaty
v
Volyn
16:00
Olimpik Donetsk
v
Vorskla
16:00
Zirka
v
Dynamo Kyiv
16:00
Zorya
v
Shakhtar Donetsk
Saturday, 18 March 2017
16:00
Dnipro
v
Karpaty
16:00
Dynamo Kyiv
v
Chornomorets Odesa
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
v
Olimpik Donetsk
16:00
Stal Kamianske
v
FC Olexandria
16:00
Volyn
v
Zorya
16:00
Vorskla
v
Zirka

Results

Ukraine – Premier League

Monday, 12 December 2016
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
Karpaty
2 - 3
Zirka
F
T
FC Olexandria
2 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
F
T
Stal Kamianske
0 - 2
Zorya
Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
Volyn
0 - 1
Vorskla
Friday, 9 December 2016
F
T
Dnipro
1 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
Sunday, 4 December 2016
P
o
s
t
Olimpik Donetsk
v
Karpaty
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Stal Kamianske
F
T
Zirka
1 - 1
FC Olexandria
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 0
Volyn
F
T
Vorskla
2 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Zorya
2 - 3
Dnipro
Sunday, 27 November 2016
F
T
FC Olexandria
1 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
F
T
Karpaty
2 - 2
Zorya
F
T
Dnipro
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
Chornomorets Odesa
2 - 1
Zirka
F
T
Stal Kamianske
0 - 1
Vorskla
F
T
Volyn
1 - 4
Dynamo Kyiv
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Zirka
2 - 0
Volyn
F
T
Vorskla
1 - 2
Dnipro
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
F
T
Zorya
1 - 2
FC Olexandria
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
Stal Kamianske
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
Karpaty
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 0
Zorya
F
T
Dnipro
1 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
FC Olexandria
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Zirka
1 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
F
T
Karpaty
1 - 0
Vorskla
Friday, 4 November 2016
F
T
Volyn
0 - 1
Stal Kamianske
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Zorya
2 - 1
Zirka
F
T
Vorskla
2 - 2
FC Olexandria
F
T
Stal Kamianske
1 - 1
Dnipro
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 1
Volyn
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
4 - 1
Karpaty
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
FC Olexandria
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 2
Zorya
F
T
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 2
Vorskla
F
T
Zirka
0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Karpaty
0 - 1
Stal Kamianske
F
T
Volyn
3 - 0
Dnipro
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
FC Olexandria
2 - 0
Stal Kamianske
F
T
Zirka
2 - 0
Vorskla
F
T
Karpaty
1 - 1
Dnipro
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
T
Zorya
2 - 0
Volyn
F
T
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Volyn
1 - 1
Karpaty
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
Zorya
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 0
Zirka
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Stal Kamianske
1 - 2
Chornomorets Odesa
F
T
Dnipro
1 - 4
FC Olexandria
F
T
Vorskla
1 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Zirka
0 - 0
Stal Kamianske
F
T
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 0
Dnipro
F
T
FC Olexandria
3 - 2
Karpaty
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 4
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 0
Volyn
F
T
Zorya
2 - 1
Vorskla
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Volyn
1 - 1
FC Olexandria
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 1
Zorya
F
T
Vorskla
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Stal Kamianske
2 - 3
Olimpik Donetsk
F
T
Karpaty
0 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
F
T
Dnipro
0 - 1
Zirka
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Zirka
1 - 0
Karpaty
F
T
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 0
FC Olexandria
F
T
Vorskla
2 - 1
Volyn
F
T
Olimpik Donetsk
3 - 0
Dnipro
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Zorya
2 - 2
Stal Kamianske
Friday, 9 September 2016
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
FC Olexandria
4 - 0
Zirka
F
T
Karpaty
0 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
F
T
Stal Kamianske
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Volyn
0 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 2
Vorskla
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
Dnipro
2 - 0
Zorya
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 0
Dnipro
F
T
Vorskla
0 - 0
Stal Kamianske
F
T
Zirka
0 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
F
T
Zorya
2 - 1
Karpaty
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 2
FC Olexandria
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
Volyn
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
Chornomorets Odesa
3 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
F
T
Stal Kamianske
1 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Volyn
1 - 0
Zirka
F
T
Dnipro
1 - 1
Vorskla
F
T
FC Olexandria
0 - 1
Zorya
Friday, 12 August 2016
F
T
Karpaty
2 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Olimpik Donetsk
4 - 2
Zirka
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
FC Olexandria
F
T
Vorskla
1 - 1
Karpaty
F
T
Zorya
4 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Stal Kamianske
1 - 0
Volyn
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 0
Dnipro
Sunday, 31 July 2016
F
T
Dnipro
1 - 1
Stal Kamianske
F
T
FC Olexandria
3 - 2
Vorskla
F
T
Karpaty
0 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Volyn
2 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
F
T
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
T
Zirka
1 - 1
Zorya
Sunday, 24 July 2016
F
T
Zorya
3 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
F
T
Dnipro
5 - 0
Volyn
Saturday, 23 July 2016
F
T
Stal Kamianske
0 - 3
Karpaty
F
T
Vorskla
1 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
5 - 1
FC Olexandria
Friday, 22 July 2016
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 1
Zirka