Live Football : Ukraine

1st Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:30 (GMT+1)

6 February 2016

League Table

Ukraine – 1st Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Zirka1810443316+1734
2FC Hirnyk188732517+831
3Cherkasky Dnipro188642718+930
4Helios Kharkiv187922215+730
5Obolon-Brovar189363025+530
6MFK Mykolaiv187652417+727
7Dynamo Kyiv II187561919026
8Illichivets186841717026
9FC Hirnyk-Sport186661816+224
10Poltava186571919023
11Desna186481720–322
12Naftovik186481924–522
13FC Avanhard Kramatorsk185492128–719
14FC Sumy184682430–618
15FC Ternopil1853101230–1818
16Nyva Ternopil1824121026–1610

Fixtures

Ukraine – 1st Division

Saturday, 26 March 2016
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv II
v
Naftovik
15:00
FC Hirnyk
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
15:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
Desna
15:00
Illichivets
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
15:00
Nyva Ternopil
v
FC Ternopil
15:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
15:00
Poltava
v
MFK Mykolaiv
15:00
Zirka
v
FC Sumy
Saturday, 2 April 2016
15:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
FC Hirnyk
15:00
Desna
v
Nyva Ternopil
15:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Dynamo Kyiv II
15:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Obolon-Brovar
15:00
FC Sumy
v
Illichivets
15:00
FC Ternopil
v
Zirka
15:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Helios Kharkiv
15:00
Naftovik
v
Poltava
Saturday, 9 April 2016
15:00
FC Hirnyk
v
FC Sumy
15:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
15:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
Naftovik
15:00
Illichivets
v
FC Ternopil
15:00
Nyva Ternopil
v
MFK Mykolaiv
15:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
15:00
Poltava
v
Dynamo Kyiv II
15:00
Zirka
v
Desna
Saturday, 16 April 2016
15:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
15:00
Desna
v
Illichivets
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv II
v
Helios Kharkiv
15:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Poltava
15:00
FC Sumy
v
Obolon-Brovar
15:00
FC Ternopil
v
FC Hirnyk
15:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Zirka
15:00
Naftovik
v
Nyva Ternopil
Saturday, 23 April 2016
15:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
15:00
FC Hirnyk
v
Desna
15:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
FC Sumy
15:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
Poltava
15:00
Illichivets
v
MFK Mykolaiv
15:00
Nyva Ternopil
v
Dynamo Kyiv II
15:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
FC Ternopil
15:00
Zirka
v
Naftovik
Saturday, 30 April 2016
15:00
Desna
v
Obolon-Brovar
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv II
v
Zirka
15:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Helios Kharkiv
15:00
FC Sumy
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
15:00
FC Ternopil
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
15:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
FC Hirnyk
15:00
Naftovik
v
Illichivets
15:00
Poltava
v
Nyva Ternopil
Saturday, 7 May 2016
15:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
FC Ternopil
15:00
FC Hirnyk
v
Naftovik
15:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Desna
15:00
FC Sumy
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
15:00
Illichivets
v
Dynamo Kyiv II
15:00
Nyva Ternopil
v
Helios Kharkiv
15:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
MFK Mykolaiv
15:00
Zirka
v
Poltava
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
15:00
Desna
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv II
v
FC Hirnyk
15:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Nyva Ternopil
15:00
FC Ternopil
v
FC Sumy
15:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
Zirka
15:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
15:00
Naftovik
v
Obolon-Brovar
15:00
Poltava
v
Illichivets
Sunday, 15 May 2016
15:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
MFK Mykolaiv
15:00
FC Hirnyk
v
Poltava
15:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Naftovik
15:00
FC Sumy
v
Desna
15:00
FC Ternopil
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
15:00
Illichivets
v
Helios Kharkiv
15:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
Dynamo Kyiv II
15:00
Zirka
v
Nyva Ternopil
Friday, 20 May 2016
15:00
Desna
v
FC Ternopil
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv II
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
15:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Zirka
15:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
FC Hirnyk
15:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
FC Sumy
15:00
Naftovik
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
15:00
Nyva Ternopil
v
Illichivets
15:00
Poltava
v
Obolon-Brovar
Friday, 27 May 2016
15:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Dynamo Kyiv II
15:00
Desna
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
15:00
FC Hirnyk
v
Nyva Ternopil
15:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Poltava
15:00
FC Sumy
v
Naftovik
15:00
FC Ternopil
v
MFK Mykolaiv
15:00
Illichivets
v
Zirka
15:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
Helios Kharkiv
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv II
v
FC Sumy
15:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Illichivets
15:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
15:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Desna
15:00
Naftovik
v
FC Ternopil
15:00
Nyva Ternopil
v
Obolon-Brovar
15:00
Poltava
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
15:00
Zirka
v
FC Hirnyk

Results

Ukraine – 1st Division

Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Obolon-Brovar
2 - 3
FC Hirnyk
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 - 3
Naftovik
F
T
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 1
Illichivets
F
T
FC Sumy
1 - 1
Nyva Ternopil
F
T
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv II
F
T
Cherkasky Dnipro
2 - 2
Zirka
F
T
FC Ternopil
0 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
Desna
2 - 1
Poltava
Monday, 16 November 2015
F
T
Illichivets
1 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
Nyva Ternopil
1 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
F
T
Helios Kharkiv
3 - 2
FC Sumy
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
FC Hirnyk
1 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
F
T
Poltava
1 - 0
FC Ternopil
F
T
Naftovik
0 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
F
T
Zirka
1 - 3
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Friday, 13 November 2015
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv II
3 - 1
Desna
Wednesday, 11 November 2015
F
T
Helios Kharkiv
0 - 0
Illichivets
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Cherkasky Dnipro
1 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
F
T
Desna
1 - 2
Naftovik
F
T
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv
F
T
FC Hirnyk
1 - 2
Illichivets
F
T
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 3
Nyva Ternopil
F
T
FC Sumy
1 - 3
Poltava
F
T
Obolon-Brovar
1 - 2
Zirka
F
T
FC Ternopil
1 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv II
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Desna
0 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
F
T
FC Hirnyk
0 - 0
Zirka
F
T
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
F
T
Illichivets
1 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
F
T
FC Ternopil
1 - 0
Naftovik
F
T
Obolon-Brovar
2 - 2
Nyva Ternopil
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Cherkasky Dnipro
2 - 1
Poltava
F
T
FC Sumy
2 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv II
Friday, 23 October 2015
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv II
2 - 2
Cherkasky Dnipro
Thursday, 22 October 2015
F
T
MFK Mykolaiv
3 - 0
FC Ternopil
F
T
Poltava
1 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
F
T
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 2
Obolon-Brovar
F
T
Naftovik
0 - 0
FC Sumy
F
T
Nyva Ternopil
0 - 1
FC Hirnyk
F
T
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
1 - 1
Desna
F
T
Zirka
0 - 0
Illichivets
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
FC Hirnyk
1 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
F
T
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv II
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Cherkasky Dnipro
1 - 0
Naftovik
F
T
Zirka
5 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
F
T
FC Sumy
2 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
F
T
FC Ternopil
0 - 2
Desna
F
T
Obolon-Brovar
3 - 1
Poltava
F
T
Illichivets
1 - 0
Nyva Ternopil
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
F
T
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 0
FC Hirnyk
Sunday, 11 October 2015
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv II
1 - 3
Obolon-Brovar
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Poltava
0 - 0
FC Hirnyk
F
T
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
F
T
Desna
4 - 1
FC Sumy
F
T
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 - 0
FC Ternopil
F
T
Naftovik
0 - 2
FC Hirnyk-Sport
F
T
Nyva Ternopil
0 - 1
Zirka
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
FC Sumy
4 - 1
FC Ternopil
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Illichivets
2 - 1
Poltava
F
T
Cherkasky Dnipro
2 - 0
Desna
F
T
FC Hirnyk-Sport
3 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
F
T
Obolon-Brovar
3 - 0
Naftovik
F
T
FC Hirnyk
2 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv II
F
T
Nyva Ternopil
0 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
F
T
Zirka
4 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
F
T
Illichivets
1 - 1
FC Sumy
Monday, 28 September 2015
A
A
W
Helios Kharkiv
3 - 0
Nyva Ternopil
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv II
1 - 0
Illichivets
F
T
Desna
0 - 2
FC Hirnyk-Sport
F
T
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
3 - 0
FC Sumy
F
T
Poltava
1 - 0
Zirka
F
T
MFK Mykolaiv
2 - 2
Obolon-Brovar
F
T
Naftovik
2 - 3
FC Hirnyk
F
T
FC Ternopil
1 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Illichivets
0 - 1
Desna
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Cherkasky Dnipro
2 - 0
FC Sumy
F
T
FC Hirnyk
3 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
F
T
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 3
FC Ternopil
F
T
Nyva Ternopil
0 - 1
Poltava
F
T
Illichivets
1 - 1
Naftovik
F
T
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 0
Desna
Friday, 18 September 2015
F
T
Zirka
2 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv II
F
T
Helios Kharkiv
2 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Monday, 14 September 2015
F
T
MFK Mykolaiv
4 - 0
Illichivets
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv II
1 - 0
Nyva Ternopil
F
T
FC Ternopil
0 - 2
Obolon-Brovar
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Desna
1 - 1
FC Hirnyk
F
T
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
1 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
F
T
FC Sumy
0 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
F
T
Naftovik
2 - 3
Zirka
F
T
Poltava
0 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
Sunday, 6 September 2015
F
T
Nyva Ternopil
0 - 1
Naftovik
F
T
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv II
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
FC Hirnyk
1 - 1
FC Ternopil
F
T
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
F
T
Obolon-Brovar
4 - 2
FC Sumy
F
T
Poltava
0 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
F
T
Zirka
2 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv II
2 - 1
Poltava
F
T
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
F
T
FC Sumy
2 - 2
FC Hirnyk
F
T
FC Ternopil
1 - 1
Illichivets
F
T
MFK Mykolaiv
3 - 0
Nyva Ternopil
F
T
Cherkasky Dnipro
4 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
F
T
Desna
1 - 0
Zirka
F
T
Naftovik
0 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv II
2 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
F
T
Poltava
3 - 1
Naftovik
F
T
Zirka
6 - 0
FC Ternopil
F
T
FC Hirnyk
2 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
F
T
Nyva Ternopil
2 - 0
Desna
F
T
Helios Kharkiv
2 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv
F
T
Obolon-Brovar
1 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
FC Ternopil
1 - 0
Nyva Ternopil
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
1 - 2
Obolon-Brovar
F
T
Cherkasky Dnipro
3 - 2
Illichivets
F
T
Desna
0 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
F
T
FC Sumy
0 - 1
Zirka
F
T
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 1
Poltava
F
T
Naftovik
1 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv II
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
Illichivets
0 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv II
0 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
F
T
FC Hirnyk
2 - 1
Obolon-Brovar
F
T
Nyva Ternopil
0 - 4
FC Sumy
F
T
Poltava
0 - 1
Desna
F
T
Zirka
2 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
F
T
Naftovik
4 - 2
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
F
T
Helios Kharkiv
3 - 0
FC Ternopil
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
FC Ternopil
1 - 1
Poltava
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 1
FC Hirnyk
F
T
Cherkasky Dnipro
3 - 1
Nyva Ternopil
F
T
Desna
1 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv II
F
T
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 1
Zirka
F
T
FC Sumy
0 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
F
T
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 1
Naftovik
F
T
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 2
Illichivets
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Poltava
2 - 2
FC Sumy
F
T
Illichivets
2 - 1
FC Hirnyk
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv II
2 - 1
FC Ternopil
F
T
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
F
T
MFK Mykolaiv
2 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
F
T
Naftovik
1 - 1
Desna
F
T
Nyva Ternopil
0 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
F
T
Zirka
1 - 2
Obolon-Brovar