Live Football : Ukraine

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

13:40 (GMT+2)

28 September 2020

Ukraine – Premier League

Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
FC Minaj
0 - 4
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Vorskla
0 - 0
Mariupol
F
T
FC Olexandriya
4 - 1
SC Dnipro-1
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
FC Lviv
0 - 5
Zorya
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
F
T
Desna
3 - 1
Rukh Lviv
F
T
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 0
Inhulets Petrove

Ukraine – 1st Division

Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Krystal Kherson
1 - 2
Metalist 1925
F
T
Polissya Zhytomyr
1 - 1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
F
T
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2 - 1
Alians
F
T
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0 - 3
FC Hirnyk-Sport
F
T
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 0
Veres Rivne
F
T
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
1 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
F
T
Nyva Ternopil
1 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
P
o
s
t
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Volyn

Ukraine – Cup

Wednesday, 16 September 2020
F
T
FC Uzhhorod
0 - 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
F
T
Hirnyk Kryvyi
4 - 0
Tavria Simferopol
F
T
Mykolaiv
1 - 0
Chornomorets Odessa
A
E
T
PFK Nyva Vinnytsya
432 - 2
Krystal Kherson
A
E
T
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
870 - 0
FC Dinaz Vyshhorod
F
T
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 1
Prykarpattia
F
T
Alians Lypova Dolyna
0 - 3
FC Veres Rivne
F
T
Obolon Brovar
0 - 1
Polissya Zhytomyr
A
E
T
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
422 - 2
Kremin MFK
Thursday, 17 September 2020
F
T
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
3 - 0
Nyva Ternopil
F
T
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 - 4
Hirnyk-Sport

Ukraine – Super Cup

Tuesday, 25 August 2020
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 3
Dynamo Kyiv

Ukraine – U19 League

Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
FK Minai U19
1 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
F
T
Oleksandria U19
2 - 2
Dnipro 1 U19
F
T
Vorskla U19
0 - 1
FK Mariupol U19
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
Desna Chernihiv U19
0 - 0
FC Rukh Vynnyky U19
F
T
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0 - 2
FC Inhulets U19
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
5 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk U19
F
T
FK Lviv U19
2 - 5
Zorya Luhansk U19

Ukraine – U21 League

Friday, 25 September 2020
F
T
FK Minai U21
0 - 6
Dynamo Kyiv U21
F
T
Vorskla U21
4 - 1
FK Mariupol U21
F
T
Oleksandria U21
4 - 0
Dnipro 1 U21
Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Desna Chernihiv U21
1 - 1
FC Rukh Vynnyky U21
F
T
FK Lviv U21
1 - 1
Zorya Luhansk U21
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
8 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk U21
F
T
Kolos Kovalivka U21
6 - 0
FC Inhulets U21
Friday, 2 October 2020
0:00
Desna Chernihiv U21
v
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
0:00
Dnipro 1 U21
v
Vorskla U21
0:00
Dynamo Kyiv U21
v
Zorya Luhansk U21
0:00
FC Inhulets U21
v
FK Minai U21
0:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky U21
v
FK Lviv U21
0:00
Kolos Kovalivka U21
v
FK Mariupol U21
0:00
Olimpik Donetsk U21
v
Oleksandria U21