Live Football : UEFA Nations League

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

21:21 (GMT+1)

16 December 2018

UEFA Nations League – League A:: group 1

Friday, 16 November 2018
F
T
Netherlands
2 - 0
France
Monday, 19 November 2018
F
T
Germany
2 - 2
Netherlands

UEFA Nations League – League A:: group 2

Thursday, 15 November 2018
F
T
Belgium
2 - 0
Iceland
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Switzerland
5 - 2
Belgium

UEFA Nations League – League A:: group 3

Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
Italy
0 - 0
Portugal
Tuesday, 20 November 2018
F
T
Portugal
1 - 1
Poland

UEFA Nations League – League A:: group 4

Thursday, 15 November 2018
F
T
Croatia
3 - 2
Spain
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
England
2 - 1
Croatia

UEFA Nations League – League B:: group 1

Friday, 16 November 2018
F
T
Slovakia
4 - 1
Ukraine
Monday, 19 November 2018
F
T
Czech Republic
1 - 0
Slovakia

UEFA Nations League – League B:: group 2

Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
Turkey
0 - 1
Sweden
Tuesday, 20 November 2018
F
T
Sweden
2 - 0
Russia

UEFA Nations League – League B:: group 3

Thursday, 15 November 2018
F
T
Austria
0 - 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
N.Ireland
1 - 2
Austria

UEFA Nations League – League B:: group 4

Friday, 16 November 2018
F
T
Wales
1 - 2
Denmark
Monday, 19 November 2018
F
T
Denmark
0 - 0
Ireland

UEFA Nations League – League C:: group 1

Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
Albania
0 - 4
Scotland
Tuesday, 20 November 2018
F
T
Scotland
3 - 2
Israel

UEFA Nations League – League C:: group 2

Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Greece
0 - 1
Estonia
F
T
Hungary
2 - 0
Finland

UEFA Nations League – League C:: group 3

Friday, 16 November 2018
F
T
Cyprus
1 - 1
Bulgaria
F
T
Slovenia
1 - 1
Norway
Monday, 19 November 2018
F
T
Bulgaria
1 - 1
Slovenia
F
T
Cyprus
0 - 2
Norway

UEFA Nations League – League C:: group 4

Tuesday, 20 November 2018
F
T
Montenegro
0 - 1
Romania
F
T
Serbia
4 - 1
Lithuania

UEFA Nations League – League D:: group 1

Monday, 19 November 2018
F
T
Andorra
0 - 0
Latvia
F
T
Georgia
2 - 1
Kazakhstan

UEFA Nations League – League D:: group 2

Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Moldova
1 - 1
Luxembourg
F
T
San Marino
0 - 2
Belarus

UEFA Nations League – League D:: group 3

Tuesday, 20 November 2018
F
T
Kosovo
4 - 0
Azerbaijan
F
T
Malta
1 - 1
Faroe Islands

UEFA Nations League – League D:: group 4

Friday, 16 November 2018
F
T
Gibraltar
2 - 6
Armenia
F
T
Liechtenstein
0 - 2
FYR Macedonia
Monday, 19 November 2018
F
T
FYR Macedonia
4 - 0
Gibraltar
F
T
Liechtenstein
2 - 2
Armenia