Live Football : Turkey

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:17 (GMT+2)

24 October 2014

Fixtures

Turkey – Cup

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
12:00
Cizrespor
v
Goztepe
12:00
Tuzlaspor
v
Kasimpasa
15:00
Genclerbirligi
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
18:00
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
v
Erzurum BB
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
12:00
1461 Trabzon
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:00
Bayrampasa
v
Giresunspor
12:00
Cankirispor
v
Gaziantepspor
12:00
Diyarbakir BB
v
Alanyaspor
12:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:00
Keciorengucu
v
Fethiyespor
12:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Eskisehirspor
12:00
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Ankaragucu
14:00
Altinordu
v
Ofspor
14:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Aksarayspor
14:00
Samsunspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
15:00
Bursaspor
v
Tepecikspor
18:00
Rizespor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
Thursday, 30 October 2014
11:30
Inegolspor
v
Karabukspor
12:00
Golbasispor
v
Kayserispor
12:00
Sariyer
v
Orduspor
13:30
Altay
v
Konyaspor
18:00
Mersin
v
Hatayspor

Results

Turkey – Cup

Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
0 - 5
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Elazigspor
3 - 2
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
A
E
T
Sanliurfaspor
133 - 3
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
F
T
MP Antalyaspor
1 - 3
Erzurum BB
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 0
Tokatspor
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
A
E
T
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
240 - 0
Konyaspor
F
T
Cizrespor
3 - 1
Aydinspor
A
E
T
Balcova Belediyespor
311 - 1
Balikesirspor
A
E
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
421 - 1
Pendikspor
A
E
T
Diyarbakir BB
4 - 2
Ankara Adliyespor
F
T
Ofspor
1 - 0
Tire 1922 Spor
A
E
T
Bugsasspor
0 - 1
Aksarayspor
A
E
T
Cankirispor
2 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
A
E
T
Fatih Karagumruk
3 - 2
Bandirmaspor
A
E
T
Golbasispor
431 - 1
Kirklarelispor
F
T
Hatayspor
3 - 1
Gaziosmanpasa
F
T
Inegolspor
2 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
F
T
Keciorengucu
2 - 1
Boluspor
F
T
Korfez Iskenderunspor
0 - 1
Alanyaspor
A
E
T
Sakaryaspor
672 - 2
Giresunspor
F
T
Sandiklispor
1 - 0
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
T
Sariyer
3 - 0
Turgutluspor
A
E
T
Tavsanli Linyitspor
651 - 1
Denizli Belediyespor
F
T
Tepecikspor
2 - 0
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
F
T
Tuzlaspor
2 - 0
Kartalspor
F
T
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Pazarspor
F
T
Yesil Bursa
1 - 3
1461 Trabzon
F
T
Zonguldak Komurspor
4 - 2
Gumushanespor
A
E
T
Kahramanmaraspor
4 - 2
12 Bingolspor
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 0
Eyupspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
4 - 1
Gungoren
F
T
Erciyesspor
0 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
T
Mersin
3 - 0
Tekirova Belediye
A
E
T
Orduspor
2 - 1
Duzyurtspor
F
T
Altinordu
2 - 0
Menemen Belediyespor
F
T
Ankaragucu
2 - 0
Golcukspor
F
T
Fethiyespor
1 - 0
Derince Spor A.S.
A
E
T
Karsiyaka
341 - 1
Altay