Live Football : Turkey

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:40 (GMT+1)

18 November 2019

Fixtures

Turkey – Cup

Tuesday, 3 December 2019
15:00
Alanyaspor
v
Adanaspor
15:00
Altay
v
Trabzonspor
15:00
Altinordu
v
Denizlispor
15:00
Besiktas
v
24 Erzincanspor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Bursaspor
15:00
Esenler Erokspor
v
Sivasspor
15:00
Eyupspor
v
Antalyaspor
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Goztepe
15:00
Fenerbahce
v
Istanbulspor
15:00
Galatasaray
v
Tuzlaspor
15:00
Hekimoglu Trabzon
v
Istanbul Basaksehir
15:00
Kasimpasa
v
Van Spor Kulubu
15:00
Kayserispor
v
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
15:00
Kirklarelispor
v
Gaziantep FK
15:00
Rizespor
v
Samsunspor
15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Keciorengucu
Tuesday, 17 December 2019
15:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Besiktas
15:00
Adanaspor
v
Alanyaspor
15:00
Antalyaspor
v
Eyupspor
15:00
Bursaspor
v
Erzurum BB
15:00
Denizlispor
v
Altinordu
15:00
Gaziantep FK
v
Kirklarelispor
15:00
Goztepe
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Hekimoglu Trabzon
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Fenerbahce
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
15:00
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
v
Kayserispor
15:00
Samsunspor
v
Rizespor
15:00
Sivasspor
v
Esenler Erokspor
15:00
Trabzonspor
v
Altay
15:00
Tuzlaspor
v
Galatasaray
15:00
Van Spor Kulubu
v
Kasimpasa

Results

Turkey – Cup

Thursday, 31 October 2019
F
T
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1 - 2
Bursaspor
F
T
Bak Spor Kulubu
0 - 6
Sivasspor
F
T
Kirklarelispor
1 - 0
Ankaragucu
A
E
T
Kayserispor
2 - 0
Bayrampasa
F
T
Gaziantep FK
3 - 0
Turgutluspor
F
T
Denizlispor
4 - 1
Icel Idman Yurdu
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
F
T
Gumushanespor
0 - 3
Samsunspor
A
E
T
Kastamonuspor 1966
451 - 1
24 Erzincanspor
F
T
Van Spor Kulubu
1 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
F
T
Keciorengucu
3 - 1
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
F
T
Payasspor
2 - 3
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
F
T
Kemerspor 2003
2 - 3
Kasimpasa
F
T
Fatih Karagumruk
4 - 1
Bandirmaspor
A
E
T
Istanbulspor
5 - 2
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
F
T
Karacabey Belediye Spor
1 - 3
Tuzlaspor
F
T
Erzurum BB
3 - 1
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
F
T
Genclerbirligi
0 - 2
Esenler Erokspor
F
T
Goztepe
3 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
T
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1 - 3
Fenerbahce
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
F
T
1074 Cankirispor
1 - 3
Rizespor
F
T
Altinordu
3 - 1
Amed Sportif
F
T
Hekimoglu Trabzon
3 - 0
Menemenspor
A
E
T
Nigde Anadolu FK
230 - 0
Antalyaspor
A
E
T
Eyupspor
1 - 0
Konyaspor
F
T
Altay
1 - 0
Gorelespor
F
T
Adanaspor
3 - 0
Diyarbekir Spor AS
F
T
Alanyaspor
3 - 0
Inegolspor