Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:20 (GMT+2)

23 September 2014

Turkey – Super Lig

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Eskisehirspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Erciyesspor
1 - 2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
F
T
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Galatasaray
F
T
Mersin
2 - 0
Rizespor
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Kasimpasa
2 - 1
Karabukspor
F
T
Sivasspor
0 - 0
Konyaspor
F
T
Fenerbahce
1 - 0
Gaziantepspor
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Trabzonspor
F
T
Bursaspor
0 - 1
Besiktas

Turkey – 1st Lig

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Gaziantep BB
1 - 1
Adanaspor
F
T
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Kayserispor
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Osmanlispor FK
3 - 1
Karsiyaka
F
T
Bucaspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
F
T
Altinordu
1 - 1
Denizlispor
F
T
Orduspor
1 - 4
MP Antalyaspor
F
T
Samsunspor
3 - 2
Boluspor
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
Alanyaspor

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Diyarbakir BB
4 - 1
Bandirmaspor
F
T
Duzyurtspor
1 - 1
Tepecikspor
F
T
Gumushanespor
1 - 1
Inegolspor
F
T
Bugsasspor
2 - 0
Kocaelispor
F
T
Kirklarelispor
0 - 1
Kahramanmaraspor
F
T
Nazilli Belediyespor
2 - 1
Golbasispor
F
T
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Hatayspor
F
T
Goztepe
0 - 0
Sariyer
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Pazarspor
0 - 0
Altay
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Ofspor
3 - 1
Aydinspor
F
T
Keciorengucu
1 - 2
Fatih Karagumruk
F
T
Tokatspor
1 - 3
Yeni Malatyaspor
F
T
Bayrampasa
1 - 1
Korfez Iskenderunspor
F
T
Kartalspor
2 - 3
Tarsus
F
T
Menemen Belediyespor
1 - 3
Pendikspor
F
T
Tavsanli Linyitspor
0 - 0
Fethiyespor
F
T
Turgutluspor
0 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
T
Anadolu Selcukluspor
1 - 3
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Trabzon Akcaabat
0 - 4
Bursa Niluferspor
F
T
Ankara Adliyespor
3 - 1
Tuzlaspor
F
T
Kirikhanspor
1 - 1
Batman Petrolspor
F
T
Darica G.Birligi
1 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
F
T
Istanbulspor
3 - 0
Sekerspor AS
F
T
Manavgat Evrensekispor
3 - 0
Bozuyukspor
F
T
Nigde Belediyespor
3 - 0
Catalcaspor
F
T
Zonguldak Komurspor
0 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
F
T
Tire 1922 Spor
2 - 0
Gaziosmanpasa

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Arsinspor
2 - 0
Cankirispor
F
T
Aksarayspor
2 - 4
Derince Spor A.S.
F
T
Cine Madranspor
1 - 2
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
T
Denizli Belediyespor
0 - 2
Dardanelspor
F
T
Golcukspor
0 - 1
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 0
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
F
T
Maltepespor
1 - 0
Erzincan Refahiyespor
F
T
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
1 - 1
Tekirova Belediye
F
T
Yesil Bursa
1 - 2
Eyupspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
2 - 2
Sakaryaspor
F
T
Erzurum BB
1 - 1
Balcova Belediyespor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
0 - 0
Beylerbeyi A.S.
F
T
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
1 - 0
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
F
T
Ankara Demirspor
2 - 1
Sandiklispor
F
T
Gungoren
1 - 0
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Orhangazispor
0 - 3
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
T
Silivrispor
1 - 0
Kayseri Sekerspor
F
T
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
1 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor

Turkey – Cup

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Tekirdagspor
1 - 5
Rizespor
A
E
T
Trabzon Akcaabat
420 - 0
Denizlispor
112'
Bayrampasa
1 - 1
Adanaspor
105+3'
Corum Belediyespor
2 - 2
Manisaspor
65'
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
0 - 2
Samsunspor
17:00
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Gaziantep BB
17:00
Bucaspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
17:00
Kayserispor
v
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
17:00
Osmanlispor FK
v
Kirikhanspor
18:00
Goztepe
v
Bursa Niluferspor
19:30
Tarsus
v
Eskisehirspor
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
12:00
Cizrespor
v
Aydinspor
12:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Konyaspor
13:30
Balcova Belediyespor
v
Balikesirspor
13:30
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Pendikspor
13:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Ankara Adliyespor
13:30
Ofspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
14:00
Bugsasspor
v
Aksarayspor
14:00
Cankirispor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
14:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Bandirmaspor
14:00
Golbasispor
v
Kirklarelispor
14:00
Hatayspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
14:00
Inegolspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
14:00
Keciorengucu
v
Boluspor
14:00
Korfez Iskenderunspor
v
Alanyaspor
14:00
Sakaryaspor
v
Giresunspor
14:00
Sandiklispor
v
Kocaelispor
14:00
Sariyer
v
Turgutluspor
14:00
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Denizli Belediyespor
14:00
Tepecikspor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
14:00
Tuzlaspor
v
Kartalspor
14:00
Umraniyespor
v
Pazarspor
14:00
Yesil Bursa
v
1461 Trabzon
14:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Gumushanespor
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
12 Bingolspor
16:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Eyupspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Gungoren
17:00
Erciyesspor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
17:00
Mersin
v
Tekirova Belediye
17:00
Orduspor
v
Duzyurtspor
18:00
Altinordu
v
Menemen Belediyespor
18:00
Ankaragucu
v
Golcukspor
18:00
Fethiyespor
v
Derince Spor A.S.
19:30
Karsiyaka
v
Altay
Thursday, 25 September 2014
13:30
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Gaziantepspor
15:00
Elazigspor
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
15:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
17:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Erzurum BB
19:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Tokatspor

Turkey – Super Cup

Monday, 25 August 2014
A
E
T
Fenerbahce
320 - 0
Galatasaray