Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:41 (GMT+1)

22 November 2014

Turkey – Super Lig

Saturday, 22 November 2014
12:30
Rizespor
v
Istanbul Basaksehir
15:00
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
v
Mersin
18:00
Galatasaray
v
Trabzonspor
Sunday, 23 November 2014
12:30
Genclerbirligi
v
Karabukspor
12:30
Konyaspor
v
Gaziantepspor
15:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Erciyesspor
18:00
Besiktas
v
Kasimpasa
Monday, 24 November 2014
18:00
Balikesirspor
v
Sivasspor
19:00
Bursaspor
v
Fenerbahce

Turkey – 1st Lig

Saturday, 22 November 2014
13:00
Kayserispor
v
Alanyaspor
17:30
Karsiyaka
v
Bucaspor
Sunday, 23 November 2014
12:30
Elazigspor
v
Altinordu
12:30
Gaziantep BB
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Sanliurfaspor
v
Adana Demirspor
14:00
Adanaspor
v
Giresunspor
14:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Denizlispor
17:30
Orduspor
v
Samsunspor
Monday, 24 November 2014
18:30
Boluspor
v
Osmanlispor FK

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Sunday, 23 November 2014
12:00
Gumushanespor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Golbasispor
v
Diyarbakir BB
12:30
Goztepe
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Hatayspor
v
Altay
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Bandirmaspor
12:30
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Bugsasspor
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Duzyurtspor
12:30
Sariyer
v
Tepecikspor
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
1461 Trabzon
1 - 1
Bayrampasa
F
T
Anadolu Selcukluspor
0 - 1
Tavsanli Linyitspor
F
T
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
0 - 0
Aydinspor
F
T
Kartalspor
1 - 1
Keciorengucu
F
T
Tarsus
1 - 2
Pendikspor
F
T
Tokatspor
2 - 0
Ofspor
F
T
Turgutluspor
0 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor
F
T
Umraniyespor
0 - 0
Korfez Iskenderunspor
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk
Sunday, 23 November 2014
12:00
Ofspor
v
Kartalspor
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Turgutluspor
12:30
Korfez Iskenderunspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Tokatspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Saturday, 22 November 2014
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
Sunday, 23 November 2014
12:00
Batman Petrolspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
A
A
W
Bozuyukspor
0 - 3
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Kizilcabolukspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Saturday, 22 November 2014
12:30
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
v
Cine Madranspor
Sunday, 23 November 2014
12:00
Eyupspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:00
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
v
Cankirispor
12:30
Dardanelspor
v
Arsinspor
12:30
Denizli Belediyespor
v
Maltepespor
12:30
Golcukspor
v
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
12:30
Payas Belediyespor 1975
v
Erzincan Refahiyespor
12:30
Tekirova Belediye
v
Derince Spor A.S.
12:30
Yesil Bursa
v
Aksarayspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Saturday, 22 November 2014
12:30
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Ankara Demirspor
Sunday, 23 November 2014
12:00
Erzurum BB
v
Bayburt Genclikspor
12:30
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Gungoren
12:30
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
v
Orhangazispor
12:30
Balcova Belediyespor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
12:30
Kayseri Sekerspor
v
Beylerbeyi A.S.
12:30
Sakaryaspor
v
Bergama Belediyespor
12:30
Sandiklispor
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
12:30
Silivrispor
v
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor

Turkey – Cup

Wednesday, 5 November 2014
A
E
T
Balcova Belediyespor
1 - 0
Elazigspor
A
E
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
542 - 2
Bucaspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
2 - 0
Sandiklispor
F
T
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Zonguldak Komurspor
A
E
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 - 1
Umraniyespor

Turkey – Super Cup

Monday, 25 August 2014
A
E
T
Fenerbahce
320 - 0
Galatasaray

Turkey – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
14:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Tuzlaspor
14:00
Sivasspor
v
Gaziantepspor

Turkey – Cup:: group B

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
14:00
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
v
Manisaspor
14:00
Keciorengucu
v
Trabzonspor

Turkey – Cup:: group C

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
14:00
Bursaspor
v
Mersin
14:00
Samsunspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk

Turkey – Cup:: group D

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
14:00
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Karabukspor
14:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Ankaragucu

Turkey – Cup:: group E

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
14:00
Altinordu
v
Bayburt Genclikspor
14:00
Fenerbahce
v
Kayserispor

Turkey – Cup:: group F

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
14:00
Rizespor
v
Adana Demirspor
14:00
Sariyer
v
Besiktas

Turkey – Cup:: group G

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
14:00
Diyarbakir BB
v
Balcova Belediyespor
14:00
Galatasaray
v
Eskisehirspor

Turkey – Cup:: group H

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
14:00
Cizrespor
v
Genclerbirligi
14:00
Konyaspor
v
Giresunspor