Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

08:09 (GMT+2)

25 April 2014

Turkey – Super Lig

Friday, 25 April 2014
19:00
Genclerbirligi
v
Bursaspor
Saturday, 26 April 2014
18:00
Trabzonspor
v
Gaziantepspor
Sunday, 27 April 2014
18:00
Elazigspor
v
Galatasaray
18:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Erciyesspor
18:00
Fenerbahce
v
Rizespor
18:00
Kasimpasa
v
MP Antalyaspor
18:00
Kayserispor
v
Karabuekspor
18:00
Konyaspor
v
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
18:00
Sivasspor
v
Besiktas

Turkey – 1. Lig

Saturday, 26 April 2014
14:30
Karsiyaka
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Denizlispor
v
Adana Demirspor
Sunday, 27 April 2014
16:00
Fethiyespor
v
Boluspor
16:00
Istanbul Buyuksehir
v
1461 Trabzon
16:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
Balikesirspor
16:00
Manisaspor
v
Samsunspor
16:00
Mersin
v
Sanliurfaspor
16:00
Orduspor
v
Ankaraspor
16:00
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Gaziantep BB

Turkey – 2. Lig - Red group

Sunday, 27 April 2014
14:30
Alanyaspor
v
Eyupspor
14:30
Altinordu
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
14:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Altay
14:30
Bayrampasa
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
14:30
Bozuyukspor
v
Guengoeren
14:30
Iskenderun Celikspor
v
Ankaragucu
14:30
Ofspor
v
Diyarbakir BB
14:30
Pazarspor
v
Bugsasspor
14:30
Tepecikspor
v
Korfez SK
Sunday, 27 April 2014
14:30
Aydinspor
v
Turgutluspor
14:30
Giresunspor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
14:30
Guemueshanespor
v
Inegolspor
14:30
Kartalspor
v
Hatayspor
14:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Pendikspor
14:30
Sariyer
v
Dardanelspor
14:30
Tarsus
v
Goeztepe
14:30
Tokatspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
14:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Cankiri Belediyespor

Turkey – 3. Lig Group 1

Sunday, 27 April 2014
A
A
W
Belediye Bingoelspor K.
0 - 3
Adiyamanspor
14:30
Bergama Belediyespor
v
Payas Belediyespor 1975
14:30
Derince Belediyespor
v
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
14:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Ankara Adliyespor
14:30
Silivrispor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
14:30
Tekirova Belediye
v
4 Eyluel Belediye Sivas
A
A
W
Trabzon Kanuni FK
3 - 0
Siirtspor
14:30
Umraniyespor
v
Ankara Demirspor
14:30
Yesil Bursa
v
Beylerbeyi A.S.

Turkey – 3. Lig Group 2

Sunday, 27 April 2014
14:30
Aksarayspor
v
Sakaryaspor
14:30
Balcova Belediyespor
v
Orhangazispor
14:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Erzurum BB
14:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
14:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Darica G.Birligi
14:30
Hacettepe Spor Kuluebue
v
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
14:30
Maltepespor
v
Elazig Belediyespor
14:30
Sandiklispor
v
Istanbul Ciksalinspor
14:30
Unyespor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor

Turkey – 3. Lig Group 3

Sunday, 27 April 2014
12:30
Belediye Vanspor
v
Golcukspor
14:30
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Arsinspor
14:30
Denizli Belediyespor
v
Sekerspor AS
14:30
Kayseri Sekerspor
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
14:30
Keciorengucu
v
Erzincan Refahiyespor
14:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
14:30
Kocaelispor
v
Yozgatspor
14:30
Tuzlaspor
v
1930 Bafraspor
14:30
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
v
Istanbulspor

Turkey – Türkiye Kupasi

Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Bursaspor
2 - 5
Galatasaray
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
MP Antalyaspor
1 - 3
Eskisehirspor
Wednesday, 12 February 2014
F
T
Bursaspor
3 - 0
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor
Wednesday, 12 February 2014
F
T
Galatasaray
0 - 0
MP Antalyaspor
Thursday, 13 February 2014
F
T
Elazigspor
4 - 1
Tokatspor

Turkey – Supercup

Sunday, 11 August 2013
A
E
T
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Fenerbahce