Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

13:57 (GMT+2)

20 September 2014

Turkey – Super Lig

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Eskisehirspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi
Saturday, 20 September 2014
16:00
Erciyesspor
v
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Galatasaray
19:00
Mersin
v
Rizespor
Sunday, 21 September 2014
13:30
Kasimpasa
v
Karabukspor
16:00
Sivasspor
v
Konyaspor
19:00
Fenerbahce
v
Gaziantepspor
Monday, 22 September 2014
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Trabzonspor
20:30
Bursaspor
v
Besiktas

Turkey – 1st Lig

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Gaziantep BB
1 - 1
Adanaspor
F
T
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Kayserispor
Saturday, 20 September 2014
16:00
Osmanlispor FK
v
Karsiyaka
17:00
Bucaspor
v
Giresunspor
18:00
Altinordu
v
Denizlispor
18:00
Orduspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
18:00
Samsunspor
v
Boluspor
Sunday, 21 September 2014
16:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Elazigspor
18:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Alanyaspor

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Bandirmaspor
14:30
Duzyurtspor
v
Tepecikspor
14:30
Gumushanespor
v
Inegolspor
15:00
Bugsasspor
v
Kocaelispor
15:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Golbasispor
18:00
Ankaragucu
v
Hatayspor
18:00
Goztepe
v
Sariyer
Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:00
Pazarspor
v
Altay
Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:30
Ofspor
v
Aydinspor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Tokatspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
15:30
Bayrampasa
v
Korfez Iskenderunspor
15:30
Kartalspor
v
Tarsus
15:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Pendikspor
15:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Fethiyespor
15:30
Turgutluspor
v
Umraniyespor
18:00
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Bursa Niluferspor
15:00
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Tuzlaspor
15:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
15:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Kizilcabolukspor
15:30
Istanbulspor
v
Sekerspor AS
15:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Bozuyukspor
15:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Catalcaspor
15:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
16:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Gaziosmanpasa

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:30
Arsinspor
v
Cankirispor
15:00
Aksarayspor
v
Derince Spor A.S.
15:30
Cine Madranspor
v
Payas Belediyespor 1975
15:30
Denizli Belediyespor
v
Dardanelspor
15:30
Golcukspor
v
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
15:30
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
15:30
Maltepespor
v
Erzincan Refahiyespor
15:30
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
v
Tekirova Belediye
15:30
Yesil Bursa
v
Eyupspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:30
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Sakaryaspor
14:30
Erzurum BB
v
Balcova Belediyespor
15:00
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Beylerbeyi A.S.
15:30
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
15:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Sandiklispor
15:30
Gungoren
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15:30
Orhangazispor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
15:30
Silivrispor
v
Kayseri Sekerspor
19:00
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
v
Bergama Belediyespor

Turkey – Super Cup

Monday, 25 August 2014
A
E
T
Fenerbahce
320 - 0
Galatasaray

Turkey – Cup

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
13:30
Tekirdagspor
v
Rizespor
13:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Denizlispor
14:00
Bayrampasa
v
Adanaspor
14:00
Corum Belediyespor
v
Manisaspor
15:00
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
v
Samsunspor
17:00
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Gaziantep BB
17:00
Bucaspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
17:00
Kayserispor
v
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
17:00
Osmanlispor FK
v
Kirikhanspor
18:00
Goztepe
v
Bursa Niluferspor
19:30
Tarsus
v
Eskisehirspor
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
12:00
Cizrespor
v
Aydinspor
12:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Konyaspor
13:30
Balcova Belediyespor
v
Balikesirspor
13:30
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Pendikspor
13:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Ankara Adliyespor
13:30
Ofspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
14:00
Bugsasspor
v
Aksarayspor
14:00
Cankirispor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
14:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Bandirmaspor
14:00
Golbasispor
v
Kirklarelispor
14:00
Hatayspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
14:00
Inegolspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
14:00
Keciorengucu
v
Boluspor
14:00
Korfez Iskenderunspor
v
Alanyaspor
14:00
Sakaryaspor
v
Giresunspor
14:00
Sandiklispor
v
Kocaelispor
14:00
Sariyer
v
Turgutluspor
14:00
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Denizli Belediyespor
14:00
Tepecikspor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
14:00
Tuzlaspor
v
Kartalspor
14:00
Umraniyespor
v
Pazarspor
14:00
Yesil Bursa
v
1461 Trabzon
14:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Gumushanespor
15:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
12 Bingolspor
16:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Gungoren
16:00
Orduspor
v
Duzyurtspor
16:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Eyupspor
17:00
Erciyesspor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
17:00
Mersin
v
Tekirova Belediye
18:00
Altinordu
v
Menemen Belediyespor
18:00
Ankaragucu
v
Golcukspor
18:00
Fethiyespor
v
Derince Spor A.S.
19:30
Karsiyaka
v
Altay
Thursday, 25 September 2014
13:30
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Gaziantepspor
15:00
Elazigspor
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
15:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
17:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Erzurum BB
19:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Tokatspor