Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:48 (GMT+2)

19 April 2014

Turkey – Super Lig

Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Erciyesspor
0 - 5
Trabzonspor
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Genclerbirligi
F
T
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
2 - 2
Kayserispor
18:00
Bursaspor
v
Elazigspor
18:00
Galatasaray
v
Kasimpasa
Sunday, 20 April 2014
12:30
Rizespor
v
Konyaspor
18:00
Besiktas
v
Fenerbahce
Monday, 21 April 2014
19:00
Karabuekspor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Sivasspor

Turkey – 1. Lig

Sunday, 20 April 2014
12:30
1461 Trabzon
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Adana Demirspor
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Ankaraspor
v
Mersin
12:30
Balikesirspor
v
Manisaspor
12:30
Boluspor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Orduspor
12:30
Gaziantep BB
v
Istanbul Buyuksehir
12:30
Samsunspor
v
Karsiyaka
12:30
Sanliurfaspor
v
Adanaspor

Turkey – 2. Lig - Red group

Sunday, 20 April 2014
13:30
Altay
v
Iskenderun Celikspor
13:30
Ankaragucu
v
Bozuyukspor
13:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Altinordu
13:30
Bugsasspor
v
Kizilcahamamspor AS
13:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Tepecikspor
13:30
Eyupspor
v
Ofspor
13:30
Guengoeren
v
Alanyaspor
13:30
Korfez SK
v
Bayrampasa
13:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Pazarspor
Sunday, 20 April 2014
13:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Kartalspor
13:30
Dardanelspor
v
Giresunspor
13:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Guemueshanespor
13:30
Goeztepe
v
Kirklarelispor
13:30
Hatayspor
v
Cankiri Belediyespor
13:30
Inegolspor
v
Sariyer
13:30
Pendikspor
v
Aydinspor
13:30
Tarsus
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
13:30
Turgutluspor
v
Tokatspor

Turkey – 3. Lig Group 1

Sunday, 20 April 2014
13:30
4 Eyluel Belediye Sivas
v
Trabzon Kanuni FK
13:30
Adiyamanspor
v
Payas Belediyespor 1975
13:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Tekirova Belediye
13:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Yesil Bursa
13:30
Beylerbeyi A.S.
v
Silivrispor
13:30
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
13:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Derince Belediyespor
A
A
W
Siirtspor
0 - 3
Bergama Belediyespor
A
A
W
Umraniyespor
3 - 0
Belediye Bingoelspor K.

Turkey – 3. Lig Group 2

Sunday, 20 April 2014
13:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Batman Petrolspor
13:30
Elazig Belediyespor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
13:30
Erzurum BB
v
Balcova Belediyespor
13:30
Istanbul Ciksalinspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
13:30
Maltepespor
v
Aksarayspor
13:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Sandiklispor
13:30
Orhangazispor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kuluebue
13:30
Sakaryaspor
v
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
13:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
v
Unyespor

Turkey – 3. Lig Group 3

Sunday, 20 April 2014
13:30
1930 Bafraspor
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
13:30
Arsinspor
v
Kayseri Sekerspor
13:30
Erzincan Refahiyespor
v
Belediye Vanspor
13:30
Golcukspor
v
Kocaelispor
13:30
Istanbulspor
v
Keciorengucu
13:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Tuzlaspor
13:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
13:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
13:30
Yozgatspor
v
Denizli Belediyespor

Turkey – Türkiye Kupasi

Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Bursaspor
2 - 5
Galatasaray
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
MP Antalyaspor
1 - 3
Eskisehirspor
Wednesday, 12 February 2014
F
T
Bursaspor
3 - 0
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor
Wednesday, 12 February 2014
F
T
Galatasaray
0 - 0
MP Antalyaspor
Thursday, 13 February 2014
F
T
Elazigspor
4 - 1
Tokatspor

Turkey – Supercup

Sunday, 11 August 2013
A
E
T
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Fenerbahce