Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

04:48 (GMT+1)

14 February 2016

Turkey – Super Lig

Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
Fenerbahce
3 - 1
Kasimpasa
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Genclerbirligi
2 - 0
Bursaspor
F
T
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Osmanlispor FK
F
T
Mersin
2 - 1
Galatasaray
Sunday, 14 February 2016
12:30
Gaziantepspor
v
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12:30
Sivasspor
v
Rizespor
15:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Antalyaspor
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Besiktas
Monday, 15 February 2016
19:00
Trabzonspor
v
Kayserispor

Turkey – 1st Lig

Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
Altinordu
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 3
Alanyaspor
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 0
Karabukspor
F
T
Denizlispor
0 - 2
Adanaspor
Sunday, 14 February 2016
12:30
Balikesirspor
v
Elazigspor
12:30
Sanliurfaspor
v
Samsunspor
15:00
Giresunspor
v
Goztepe
17:00
Adana Demirspor
v
1461 Trabzon
Monday, 15 February 2016
18:00
Karsiyaka
v
Boluspor

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Sivas Belediye Spor
6 - 1
Tokatspor
Sunday, 14 February 2016
12:00
Gumushanespor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Aydinspor
v
Ankaragucu
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Keciorengucu
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Inegolspor
v
Amed Sportif
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Tepecikspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Ankara Demirspor
Sunday, 14 February 2016
12:00
Hatayspor
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Orduspor
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Pazarspor
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:30
Istanbulspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
12:30
Sariyer
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Pendikspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Sunday, 14 February 2016
12:00
Arsinspor
v
Tekirdagspor
12:00
Duzyurtspor
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:00
Erzurum BB
v
Golbasispor
12:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Duzcespor
12:30
Altay
v
Yesil Bursa
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Erzin Belediyespor
12:30
Maltepespor
v
Kozan Belediyespor
P
o
s
t
Silivrispor
v
Cizrespor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Turgutluspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Ankara Adliyespor
2 - 2
Yomraspor
Sunday, 14 February 2016
12:00
Diyarbakirspor
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
12:00
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
v
Denizli Belediyespor
12:00
Payas Belediyespor 1975
v
Gaziosmanpasa
12:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
v
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
12:30
Kemer Tekirovaspor
v
Bodrumspor
12:30
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
v
Zara Belediyespor
12:30
Orhangazispor
v
Ofspor
12:30
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
v
Derince Spor A.S.

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Sunday, 14 February 2016
11:30
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Sandiklispor
12:00
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Dardanelspor
12:30
Beylerbeyispor
v
Korfez Iskenderunspor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Catalcaspor
12:30
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
Dersimspor
12:30
Golcukspor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Kastamonuspor
v
Cine Madranspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Manavgat

Turkey – Cup

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Amed Sportif
3 - 3
Fenerbahce
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
1 - 2
Galatasaray
F
T
Besiktas
1 - 2
Konyaspor
Thursday, 11 February 2016
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 2
Rizespor

Turkey – Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Bandirmaspor
0 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
Thursday, 28 January 2016
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 2
Amed Sportif

Turkey – Cup:: group B

Thursday, 28 January 2016
F
T
Tepecikspor
2 - 1
Boluspor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
2 - 3
Bursaspor

Turkey – Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
1461 Trabzon
2 - 0
Karabukspor
Thursday, 28 January 2016
F
T
Besiktas
3 - 4
Sivas Belediye Spor

Turkey – Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Aydinspor
0 - 1
Bucaspor
Thursday, 28 January 2016
F
T
Rizespor
1 - 0
Mersin

Turkey – Cup:: group E

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Galatasaray
4 - 1
Kastamonuspor
Thursday, 28 January 2016
F
T
Karsiyaka
0 - 2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor

Turkey – Cup:: group F

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Nazilli Belediyespor
1 - 2
Adanaspor
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Gaziantepspor
2 - 0
Trabzonspor

Turkey – Cup:: group G

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Inegolspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor
F
T
Konyaspor
2 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor

Turkey – Cup:: group H

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Tuzlaspor
2 - 0
Giresunspor
F
T
Antalyaspor
0 - 0
Fenerbahce

Turkey – Super Cup

Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Bursaspor