Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

18:05 (GMT+1)

27 November 2014

Turkey – Super Lig

Friday, 28 November 2014
18:00
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
v
Konyaspor
19:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Bursaspor
Saturday, 29 November 2014
12:30
Kasimpasa
v
Rizespor
15:00
Erciyesspor
v
Balikesirspor
18:00
Gaziantepspor
v
Galatasaray
Sunday, 30 November 2014
15:00
Mersin
v
Sivasspor
18:00
Fenerbahce
v
Eskisehirspor
Monday, 1 December 2014
17:00
Karabukspor
v
Besiktas
19:30
Trabzonspor
v
Genclerbirligi

Turkey – 1st Lig

Friday, 28 November 2014
17:00
Samsunspor
v
Gaziantep BB
18:30
Giresunspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
Saturday, 29 November 2014
13:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Orduspor
13:00
Boluspor
v
Kayserispor
14:30
Osmanlispor FK
v
Manisaspor
17:30
Altinordu
v
Karsiyaka
Sunday, 30 November 2014
12:30
Bucaspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
12:30
Denizlispor
v
Elazigspor
17:30
Alanyaspor
v
Adanaspor

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Saturday, 29 November 2014
12:30
Ankaragucu
v
Kirklarelispor
Sunday, 30 November 2014
12:00
Diyarbakir BB
v
Kahramanmaraspor
12:00
Duzyurtspor
v
Golbasispor
12:00
Gumushanespor
v
Goztepe
12:00
Pazarspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30
Altay
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Sariyer
12:30
Bugsasspor
v
Inegolspor
12:30
Tepecikspor
v
Hatayspor
Saturday, 29 November 2014
12:00
1461 Trabzon
v
Keciorengucu
Sunday, 30 November 2014
12:30
Fethiyespor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Pendikspor
12:30
Kartalspor
v
Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30
Tarsus
v
Bayrampasa
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Anadolu Selcukluspor
12:30
Turgutluspor
v
Ofspor
12:30
Umraniyespor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Korfez Iskenderunspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Saturday, 29 November 2014
12:00
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Tuzlaspor
Sunday, 30 November 2014
A
A
W
Bursa Niluferspor
3 - 0
Bozuyukspor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Batman Petrolspor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Darica G.Birligi
12:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Sekerspor AS
12:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Catalcaspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Sunday, 30 November 2014
12:00
Arsinspor
v
Eyupspor
12:00
Erzincan Refahiyespor
v
Tekirova Belediye
12:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
12:30
Aksarayspor
v
Denizli Belediyespor
12:30
Cankirispor
v
Payas Belediyespor 1975
12:30
Cine Madranspor
v
Golcukspor
12:30
Derince Spor A.S.
v
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
12:30
Maltepespor
v
Dardanelspor
12:30
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
v
Yesil Bursa

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Saturday, 29 November 2014
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Erzurum BB
Sunday, 30 November 2014
12:00
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Silivrispor
12:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Sakaryaspor
12:30
Bergama Belediyespor
v
Erzin Belediyespor
12:30
Beylerbeyi A.S.
v
Balcova Belediyespor
12:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
v
Sandiklispor
12:30
Gungoren
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
12:30
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
12:30
Orhangazispor
v
Kayseri Sekerspor

Turkey – Cup

Wednesday, 5 November 2014
A
E
T
Balcova Belediyespor
1 - 0
Elazigspor
A
E
T
Bayburt Genclikspor
542 - 2
Bucaspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
2 - 0
Sandiklispor
F
T
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Zonguldak Komurspor
A
E
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 - 1
Umraniyespor

Turkey – Super Cup

Monday, 25 August 2014
A
E
T
Fenerbahce
320 - 0
Galatasaray

Turkey – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
11:30
Gaziantep BB
v
Tuzlaspor
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
16:00
Sivasspor
v
Gaziantepspor

Turkey – Cup:: group B

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
18:00
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
v
Manisaspor
Thursday, 4 December 2014
18:00
Keciorengucu
v
Trabzonspor

Turkey – Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 3 December 2014
13:30
Samsunspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
Wednesday, 10 December 2014
17:00
Bursaspor
v
Mersin

Turkey – Cup:: group D

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
15:45
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Ankaragucu
Thursday, 4 December 2014
11:30
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
v
Karabukspor

Turkey – Cup:: group E

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
19:30
Fenerbahce
v
Kayserispor
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
11:30
Altinordu
v
Bayburt Genclikspor

Turkey – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 3 December 2014
13:30
Rizespor
v
Adana Demirspor
Thursday, 4 December 2014
13:00
Sariyer
v
Besiktas

Turkey – Cup:: group G

Wednesday, 3 December 2014
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Balcova Belediyespor
18:30
Galatasaray
v
Eskisehirspor

Turkey – Cup:: group H

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
13:30
Konyaspor
v
Giresunspor
Tuesday, 9 December 2014
12:00
Cizrespor
v
Genclerbirligi