Live Football : Turkey

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:46 (GMT+2)

19 September 2014

Turkey – Super Lig

Friday, 19 September 2014
19:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Genclerbirligi
Saturday, 20 September 2014
16:00
Erciyesspor
v
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Galatasaray
19:00
Mersin
v
Rizespor
Sunday, 21 September 2014
13:30
Kasimpasa
v
Karabukspor
16:00
Sivasspor
v
Konyaspor
19:00
Fenerbahce
v
Gaziantepspor
Monday, 22 September 2014
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Trabzonspor
20:30
Bursaspor
v
Besiktas

Turkey – 1st Lig

Friday, 19 September 2014
18:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Adanaspor
18:00
Manisaspor
v
Kayserispor
Saturday, 20 September 2014
16:00
Osmanlispor FK
v
Karsiyaka
17:00
Bucaspor
v
Giresunspor
18:00
Altinordu
v
Denizlispor
18:00
Orduspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
18:00
Samsunspor
v
Boluspor
Sunday, 21 September 2014
16:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Elazigspor
18:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Alanyaspor

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Bandirmaspor
14:30
Duzyurtspor
v
Tepecikspor
14:30
Gumushanespor
v
Inegolspor
15:00
Bugsasspor
v
Kocaelispor
15:30
Kirklarelispor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Golbasispor
18:00
Ankaragucu
v
Hatayspor
18:00
Goztepe
v
Sariyer
Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:00
Pazarspor
v
Altay
Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:30
Ofspor
v
Aydinspor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Tokatspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
15:30
Bayrampasa
v
Korfez Iskenderunspor
15:30
Kartalspor
v
Tarsus
15:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Pendikspor
15:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Fethiyespor
15:30
Turgutluspor
v
Umraniyespor
18:00
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Bursa Niluferspor
15:00
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Tuzlaspor
15:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
15:30
Darica G.Birligi
v
Kizilcabolukspor
15:30
Istanbulspor
v
Sekerspor AS
15:30
Manavgat Evrensekispor
v
Bozuyukspor
15:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Catalcaspor
15:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
16:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Gaziosmanpasa

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:30
Arsinspor
v
Cankirispor
15:00
Aksarayspor
v
Derince Spor A.S.
15:30
Cine Madranspor
v
Payas Belediyespor 1975
15:30
Denizli Belediyespor
v
Dardanelspor
15:30
Golcukspor
v
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
15:30
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
15:30
Maltepespor
v
Erzincan Refahiyespor
15:30
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
v
Tekirova Belediye
15:30
Yesil Bursa
v
Eyupspor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:30
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Sakaryaspor
14:30
Erzurum BB
v
Balcova Belediyespor
15:00
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Beylerbeyi A.S.
15:30
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
15:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Sandiklispor
15:30
Gungoren
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15:30
Orhangazispor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
15:30
Silivrispor
v
Kayseri Sekerspor
19:00
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
v
Bergama Belediyespor

Turkey – Super Cup

Monday, 25 August 2014
A
E
T
Fenerbahce
320 - 0
Galatasaray

Turkey – Cup

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
15:30
Tekirdagspor
v
Rizespor
15:30
Trabzon Akcaabat
v
Denizlispor
16:00
Bayrampasa
v
Adanaspor
16:00
Corum Belediyespor
v
Manisaspor
17:00
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
19:00
Osmanlispor FK
v
Kirikhanspor
20:00
Goztepe
v
Bursa Niluferspor
21:30
Tarsus
v
Eskisehirspor
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
14:00
Cizrespor
v
Aydinspor
14:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Konyaspor
15:30
Balcova Belediyespor
v
Balikesirspor
15:30
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Pendikspor
15:30
Diyarbakir BB
v
Ankara Adliyespor
15:30
Ofspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
16:00
Bugsasspor
v
Aksarayspor
16:00
Cankirispor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor
16:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Bandirmaspor
16:00
Golbasispor
v
Kirklarelispor
16:00
Hatayspor
v
Gaziosmanpasa
16:00
Inegolspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
16:00
Keciorengucu
v
Boluspor
16:00
Korfez Iskenderunspor
v
Alanyaspor
16:00
Sakaryaspor
v
Giresunspor
16:00
Sandiklispor
v
Kocaelispor
16:00
Sariyer
v
Turgutluspor
16:00
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Denizli Belediyespor
16:00
Tepecikspor
v
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
16:00
Tuzlaspor
v
Kartalspor
16:00
Umraniyespor
v
Pazarspor
16:00
Yesil Bursa
v
1461 Trabzon
16:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Gumushanespor
17:00
Kahramanmaraspor
v
12 Bingolspor
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Eyupspor
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Gungoren
19:00
Erciyesspor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
19:00
Mersin
v
Tekirova Belediye
19:00
Orduspor
v
Duzyurtspor
20:00
Altinordu
v
Menemen Belediyespor
20:00
Ankaragucu
v
Golcukspor
20:00
Fethiyespor
v
Derince Spor A.S.
21:30
Karsiyaka
v
Altay
Thursday, 25 September 2014
15:30
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Elazigspor
v
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
17:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Erzurum BB
21:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Tokatspor